Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 7 of 14)

2,658 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Medical Consumables, Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Defence, Real Estate.

This is page 7 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Medical Consumables, Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Defence, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13054237 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTING GOODS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13054238 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE USE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054239 Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054240 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605198 CAT. 13 COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054241 ROAD CONCRETING OF SITIO KATUNGAWAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054242 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR DAILY OPERATION USE OF BPLO AND TREASURER'S OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054243 Catering Services Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054244 RFP No. 044-OHJ-05-23-26 Refurbishment of leased property for RTC, OCC & FC Br. 15, Tandag City, Surigao del sur Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054245 PR#26-05-0130-R Repair and Mainteanance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054246 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES TO BAYUGO NHS FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054247 Supply,delivery and installation of Right Front Side Window Glass of Office Vehicle Toyota Hi-Ace Commuter Van with plate no. SNA 3602 for use of PDRRMO Office.ABC PHP48,500.00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054248 Supply and Delivery of Spare parts for Harvester and Rotavator for Tractor Pool Operations and Maintenance. SVP 26-D-149 PR 100-26-05-032 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13054249 Procurement of Hand Tools Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054250 1 set Computer Desktop System for use in the City Assessor's Office./CAO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054251 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE INFECTIOUS DISEASE AND DEWORMING PROGRAM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054252 PURCHASE OF SOLAR PANEL FOR BARANGAY Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054253 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Signages for CHED National Evaluation of NEMSU College of Medicine. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054254 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - PROCUREMENT FOR VARIOUS TONERS FOR MAY 2026 TO JUNE 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054255 Purchase of Agricultural Machinery and Equipment 2026-04-2902 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054256 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF OFFICE BUILDING Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054257 Procurement of Medical Supplies - GTLMH-RFQ-2026-05-018475 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054258 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies & devices for use of Vice Governor Office.ABC PHP60,135.00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054259 Purchase of chlorine granules for water works system. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054260 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT OPTOMA 5753RK AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054261 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018474 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054262 Construction/Rehabilitation/Maintenance of Public Building - Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building @ Brgy. San Roque, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline05 Jun 2026 13054263 PR 26-05-069 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF CULVERT, BARANGAY TACRAS, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054265 CTG Machine (cardiotocography machine with fetal & maternal monitoring) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054266 Procurement of CCTV Camera with Accessories including installations at Brgy Palua Mangaldan, Pangasinan Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054267 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DIVING EQUIPMENT (E.G. BCD JACKET AND DIVE COMPUTER ETC.) (ABC: ₱766,300.80) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054268 EXPANSION OF RECLAMATION AREA @ BRGY. POB. DEL SUR, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054269 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - GTLMH-RFQ-2026-05-018472 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054270 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies - GTLMH-RFQ-2026-05-018471 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054271 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for NEMSU Wellness Medical Diagnostic Laboratory of NEMSU Tandag Campus. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054272 BOLO RIS; PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION DAM, CANAL LINING AND CANAL STRUCTURES; RESTORATION OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054273 Food & Hotel Accommodation for the Workshop on the Completion of Enhanced Climate Disaster Risk Assessment (eCDRA) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054274 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD AT ALMAZORA COMPOUND AND LUPANG PANGAKO BRGY. DELA PAZ CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054275 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CEMENT, TYPE 1 - 40 kg. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054276 Barangay Health Workers Orientation on Water, Sanitation and Hygiene and Integrated Vector Management for Dengue Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054277 Construction/Rehabilitation of Bulacao River Slope Protection (Grouted Rip-Rap) @ Bulacao, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline05 Jun 2026 13054278 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUTO DISABLE SYRINGE WITH NEEDLE (2026-01-000568) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054279 Procurement for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Mabiga, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054280 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054281 Purchase of construction supplies for burial assistance. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054282 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT SERVER, STORAGE, UPS & DATA CABINET (RE-BID) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054283 RFQ for Supplies (Supplier only with in Davao Region or Neighboring Region) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054284 Basic Training Program for Barangay Health Workers (BHW) of Sierra Bullones, Bohol Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054285 Admin Survey 2026 - Vehicle Rental June Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054286 Purchase of Monobloc Chairs and Macho High Back Armchairs of UP Visayas (rfq-2026-328) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054287 PASALENG CIS;RESTORATION OF CANAL LINING, CANAL STRUCTURES AND TERMINAL FACILITIES; RESTORATION OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054288 Construction of Electrical Concrete Post (6 sets LED Streetlights with Post) at Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Quinapondan, Eastern Samar Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054289 DARAT APATOT LUBONG CIS; IMPROVEMENT OF DIVERSION WORKS AND PIPELINE WORKS; REPAIR OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054290 PR#26-05-0064-O Traffic Vest for Operation Section use (CTMD) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054291 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STREET CEMENTING Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054292 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054293 procurement of catering Services: Meals and snacks of officials, Commissioners, Referees, Committees and Employees during 4th Palarong Pambarangay 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054294 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL-SABANGAN PINGGAN Deadline12 Jun 2026 13054295 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Earthquake Intensity Meter Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054296 Supply of Repair Materials for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13054297 Construction of 5-Storey Multi-Purpose Building - Phase 3 @ Lawaan I, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline05 Jun 2026 13054298 VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF ROADS REHABILITATION Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054299 240 cu.m. Boulders (6”-8”Ø) for the 1st Revision- Construction/Rehabilitation of Shoreline Protection Structures in Coastal Barangays in Calindagan, Mangnao and Banilad – (C Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054300 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054301 Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054302 SUPPLY,DELIVERY,TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ICT EQPT. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054303 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054304 Procurement of Food, Venue, and Hotel Accommodation for Harmonization of Hospital Development Plan with Hospital Strategy Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054305 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054306 JOB ORDER: One (1) Lot Catering Services for 260 pax for the Empowerment and Reaffirmation of Paternal Ability Training (ERPAT) General Assembly on June 21, 2026. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054307 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054308 Provision of Construction materials for Baragatan Float Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054309 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13054310 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of the Municipal Building for Technical and Vocational Education Training Deadline18 Jun 2026 13054311 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054312 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR THE PROVISION OF EBALDE LGU-LEGANES,ILOILO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054313 PR#26-05-0129-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CAgO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054314 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR LOCAL CIVIL REGISTRAR OFFICE USE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054315 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR RPWUDs DURING YAKAP BAYAN PROGRAM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054316 Purchase of Linen and Laundry Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054317 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS DURING THE YAKAP BAYAN SESSIONS AND CULMINATION DAY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054318 Labor, materials and equipment for termite control services for building and structures at DA-PREC, Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054319 Purchase of CCTV Camera Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054320 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Rehabilitation of Looc Public Transport Terminal in Public Market Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054321 INSTALLATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054322 ITB No. 2026-G-07-02: Purchase of Air Conditioner (for SB Office) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13054323 SV-26-GOODS-SCALE-UP-18277-0012 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054324 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Ladao Child Development Center at Purok 5, Brgy. Commonal, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline10 Jun 2026 13054325 NMC AND PASUQUIN EXTENSTION RIS; IMPROVEMENT OF SERVICES ROADS; SERVICE ROADS-NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054326 Purchase of General Merchandise 2026-04-3008; 2712; 2720; 03-3109; 2719 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054327 Hepatitis B Immunoglobulin (Human) 0.5ml solution for Injection (IM) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054328 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW BACKHOE HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR WITH F. DOZER Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054329 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054330 PURCHASE OF TRANSMITTERS FOR ALL PUMPING STATIONS (SVP-PS03) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13054331 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13054332 B20262227 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Warehouse (Phase III) Brgy. Capungagan, Kapalong, Davao del Norte Deadline18 Jun 2026 13054333 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054334 PROCUREMENT OF 500 PCS CHAIRS FOR CLASSROOM USE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054335 Supply and delivery of Feeds to be used in the maintenance of animal stocks at the DA-INREC Dingras Station. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054336 B20262229 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Spring Development (Level 2) Phase II, Purok 7, Brgy. Sua-on, Kapalong, Davao del Norte Deadline18 Jun 2026 13054337 Accommodation for DTTB during the conduct of DOH Program Immersion on June 27-30, 2026 and July 1-12 and 17-20, 2026 in a hotel in Legazpi City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF POST HARVEST FACILITY Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054340 CONCRETING OF GLORIANI STREET Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054341 Health Policy and Research Fellow (Benefit Design and Value-Based Financing on Outpatient Care) for The PhilHealth-PIDS Policy and Research Fellowship Program under the 2025- 2027 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054342 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054343 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for CHO use. (1st quarter). SVP 26-D-147 RE-AD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13054344 S/D OF EIGHT (8) PCS 120 GALLONS STAINLESS STEEL PRESURE TANK AND EIGHTY (80) OTHER LI OF 1BCT, PA (PHP 1,798,250.00) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054345 For the Installation of Solar Lights(Solar Panel) at Cabuay-Navato-Madrid-Malong-Duday Res.at Sitio Cocaoc Barangay Poblacion Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054346 003 - OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS - PUNTURIN-2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054347 Tokens for Speakers during the conduct of the Leadership and Governance for Health Program for Local Health Boards Module 1 on August 11-14, 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054348 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS FOR EDUCATION PROGRAM FOR THE DISASTER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054349 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Unit Branded handheld GPS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054350 Participation of the Sandugo Festival 2026 (Meals and Snacks for participants) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054351 PURCHASE OF TRAILER-PATAC Deadline12 Jun 2026 13054352 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COOKING GAS (2026-04-2591) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054353 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER-MAMBUG Deadline12 Jun 2026 13054354 IB 2026-06-003 RTDT Rebidding for Transport, Disposal and/or Treatment of DJSMMC Hazardous Waste 2026-03 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054355 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRE FOR MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054356 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DRRM-CC ADVOCACY TRAINING Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054357 Purchase of DSLR camera for PMNP implementation. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054358 Procurement of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2026-2027 Cold Storage Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054359 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Brgy. Bianoan, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054360 26PJ0023-Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Mult-ipurpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054361 Rehabilitation/Construction of Coastal Protection Structure/Seawall @ Tangke-Cansojong-Poblacion-Dumlog, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline05 Jun 2026 13054362 PR#26-05-0127-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CAgO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054363 Upgrading of Roads - All Weather Road (Gravelled Base) at Barangay San Sotero (2026) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054364 PURCHASE OF WELL-MILLED RICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054365 Request for Restoration Works of New Lift Lobby at Heart Center Building Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054366 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054367 LEASE AND RENTAL OF PROPERTY OR BUILDING # 035 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054368 Request for Quotation (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Swing door, frameless for replacement of defective swing glass door) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054369 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ACCESS ROAD, BRGY. POBLACION SUR Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054370 IB NO. 2026-05-014-G: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS (HEMATOLOGY) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13054371 RIPRAPPING OF CREEK Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054372 Purchase of Goods(Grocery Items) for the 16th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054373 Procurement of Supplies in Animal Healthcare and Regulatory Program Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054374 For Sangguniang Kabataan Sports Program Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054375 CATERING SERVICES ON JUNE 2, 2026FOR THE DISTRIBUTION OF E-TITLES, REGULAR LAD CLOA, COCROM, EO75 AND TURN-OVER OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054376 CONCRETING OF BOX CULVERT AT SITIO 2, BARANGAY NAGUIRANGAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054377 Renovation and Repainting of Alcantara Public Market Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054378 Concreting of Barangay Road at P-2 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054379 Supply and Delivery of Tires, Battery, Oil and Lubricants, MENRO- Laoang, Northern Samar Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054380 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other materials for Dayap Elementary School Annex Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054381 Concreting of Barangay Road at P-10 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054382 Supplies and Materials for the conduct of the Workshop on Semi-Annual Office Performance Evaluation and Strategic Workshop (Mid-Year Performance Evaluation Workshop) (SVP2026-05-18 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054383 Rehabilitation of Multi-Building Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054384 PROCUREMENT OF PAINTING MATERIALS FOR THE REPAINTING OF BASKETBALL COURT COATING AND LINERS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054385 Purchase of Costumized ID Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054386 Purchase and Installation of Solar Panel, Brgy. Amlang Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054387 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL, BRGY. GATA, CARAMOAN, CAMARINES SUR Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054388 26GME0037 - Supply & Delivery of Paints for the Repainting of National Bridges under the Jurisdiction of the DPWH Sarangani District Engineering Office (Maintenance Section), Alab Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054389 26GME0036 - Supply & Delivery of Bituminous Materials (Cold Mix) for the Repair of Pavement along Maitum-Lake Sebu Road, K1764+(-748) – K1780+000 w/exceptions, Maitum, Sarangani Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054390 IB No. 2605-290 Proc. of Goods (Meals and Snacks with Venue – within Tagbilaran City) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054391 Purchase of Construction materials and supplies for the: Establishment of Breastfeeding Room at Poblacion, Pangantucan Bukidnon Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054392 26GME0039 - Supply & Delivery of Paints for the Repainting of Kilometer Posts and Signages Posts along National Roads under the Jurisdiction of the DPWH-Sarangani District Enginee Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054393 Paving of Unpaved Roads - Secondary Roads - Sibuyan Circumferential Rd - K0039+033.40-K0039+334, K0040+647-K0040+651, K0040+673-K0040+677, Sibuyan Island, Romblon Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054394 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES - GIS ELEMENTARY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054395 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM OF THE HOSPITAL BUILDING, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054396 Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Tablas Circumferential Rd - K0095+260-K0096+207, Tablas Island, Romblon Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054397 Purchase of Construction materials and supplies for the: Conduct of Dredging of River and Creeks at Pangantucan Bukidnon Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054398 3 Laboratory Outsourced Services Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054399 IB No. 2605-286 Proc. of Goods (Fire Extinguishers) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054400 SVP-26-0907 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for the use of APCH. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054401 SUPPLY OF LABOR and MATERIALS of CCTV MONOPOLE TOWER for Silay City Water District Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054402 Improvement of Bgy Hall Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054403 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF THE OFFICIAL PUBLICATION "BUGANA" FOR SILAY CITY WATER DISTRICT Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054404 26CW-GSC-016 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD SECTION AT SAN JUANICO STREET, (FROM YUMANG STREET TO NUÑEZ STREET), BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054405 IB2026-049 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (BATCH 2) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054406 PR No. 2026-04-0108 Biscuits (10 varities of biscuit like crackers flavored biscuits, etc. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054407 Water Source Development of Municipal Water System (Airlifting of Existing Production Well at TOUWA and Water Distribution Lines at Sitio Pinikitan) of LGU Aleosan, Barangay San Ma Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054408 Procurement of Office Supplies for Second Quarter of PROJECT SPLIT PPMO Organic, Field Personnel, and other PPMO COS Use Under Project Split Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054409 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604396 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054410 IB2026-048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANESTHETICS - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (BATCH 2) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054411 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION CANAL GUESANG BAAY, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054412 Purchase of Biologics and Feeds for Swine Breeding in Municipal Demo Farm at Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054414 IMPROVEMENT OF TRAMLINE POBLACION TAGA, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054416 IB-2026-GOODS-022-01-0527 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL AND HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054418 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. NAHAWAN-MATERIALS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054420 2nd quarter procurement of school and office supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054421 Improvement of Covered Court and Stage, Pantalan Bago ES, Orani, Bataan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054423 Contract Reference No. 2026-011 GOODS “SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND DEMONSTRATION OF SWINE LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (MINITUBE SDM1 PHOTOMETER, TABLE AUTOCLAVE, BIOLOGICAL MICROSCOPE AND POR Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054425 PROVISION OF FOOD ASSISTANCE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054427 Radio Advertisement for FishCore Project Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054429 PB-Supply & Delivery of Hemodialysis Supplies through Framework Agreement F-IB No. 2026-10 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054431 REQUEST FOR QOUTATION Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054433 CONTINUATION OF ROAD IMPROVEMENT LEADING TO LUNA TERRACES AT IRISAN, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8919-26-10 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13054435 Procurement of Meals for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054437 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13054439 CONCREETING OF PHASE II FENCING OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline12 Jun 2026 13054441 B20262429 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Restoration of Double-A Slaughterhouse, brgy. San Agustin, Babak District, IGACOS, Davao d Deadline18 Jun 2026 13054443 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY - TWO (2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING WITH TOILET ATTACHED AT ANAGASE IS, MONKAYO, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-013 REBID Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054445 Road Access Opening/Construction/Concreting at Identified Relocation Site at Brgy. Bitoon-Saub Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054447 Procurement/Installation/Supply and Delivery of Solar Powered Street Light at Brgy. San Ramon Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054449 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY CARGO TRUCK – BRAND NEW B-26-0038 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054451 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT B-26-0037 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054453 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CONSULTATION, HPN AND DM, MATERNAL AND CHILD Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054455 One (1) Lot Information & Technology Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054457 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOCIAL HALL IN KALAYAAN VILLAGE, LIBASAN, NABUNTURAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-004 REBID Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054495 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE STRENGTHENED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CURRICULUM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054496 Janitorial and Housekeeping Supplies 0241 Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us