Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 3 of 14)

2,658 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13053426 26FC0047 : BRIDGE PROGRAM – REPLACEMENT OF PERMANENT WEAK BRIDGES – MINASAG BR. (B04366LZ) ALONG STA. ELENA-CAPALONGA BY PASS COASTAL RD, PHASE II, Barangay San Lorenzo, Sta. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053427 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053428 26EF0087 - Widening of Permanent Bridges Bono-bono Br. (B00125PW) along Puerto Princesa South Rd Bataraza, Palawan Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053429 26EF0090 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads Palawan Circum. Rd - K0248 + 627 - K0248 + 758, K0249 + 335 - K0249 + 707, K0250 + 37 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053430 PURCHASE OF SMART TELEVISIONS FOR CLASSROOM USE. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053431 Meals & Snacks for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Opening and Kick Off Ceremony for Elementary, Secondary and Special Schools for School Year 2026-2027 (SVP2026-05-184) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053432 CID No. 26I00012: Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Sn Isidro-Sn Juanico Br Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053433 PROCUREMENT OF LEASE OF VENUE INCLUSIVE OF MEALS FOR THE ASSISTANCE TO FORMULATION OF PLANS (ADSDPP AND CRMDP OF THE AYTA SAMBAL ICCs/IPs OF PALIS-MAGUISGIS-NACOLCOL-CABATUAN (PAMA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053434 26EF0088 - Construction of Biriran Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+680, Barangay Tarusan, Bataraza, Palawan Bataraza, Palawan Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053435 Supply and Delivery of 65" Smart Touch Screen TV Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053436 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies for Concreting of Barangay Road/FMR, Sitio Pag-Asa, Brgy. Bangkal, Patikul, Sulu (P.R. No. 2026-03-0019) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053437 CID No. 26I00011: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (LT) - K0959+(-205) - K0959+8 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053438 VARIOUS TOKENS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053440 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE ASSISTANCE TO FORMULATION OF PLANS (ADSDPP AND CRMDP OF THE AYTA SAMBAL ICCs/IPs OF PALIS-MAGUISGIS-NACOLCOL-CABATUAN (PAMANACA), BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053441 Contract ID No. 26ND0035 - Access Road leading to 8 Enchanted Wonders (Wetland Center/GK Enchanted Farm), (Sta. 1+205 - Sta. 1+301), Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053442 MG-A5M26-138 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053443 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies for Installation of Solar Street Lights (39 units) at Sitio Dan Puti, Kasambuhan Village, Panglima Mammah, Brgy. Tagba Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053444 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE TO MITIGATE SOIL EROSION RISKS WITHIN SCHOOL PREMISES OF HAPPY HOLLOW NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL AT HAPPY HALLOW, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053446 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR MAPUTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053448 0333 Meals and Snacks Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053449 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604165 CAT. 10 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053450 Printing of Official NHCP Collaterals – 2nd posting Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053451 LINGEW-TAMANG AM-AM FMR IMPROVEMENT (Upper section) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053452 MG-A5M26-084 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053453 Procurement of Venue with Board & Lodging for Workshop 3 on Reframing the Teacher Education Quality Assurance System Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053454 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPETITIVE BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR DOH MIMAROPA CHD (Line Items) under RBAC II-2026-026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053455 General Merchandise Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053456 Supply and Delivery of Multimedia Equipment for IPEd Program Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053457 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE OLEC 2026 MIDYEAR ASSESSMENT, RECALIBRATION AND PLANNING IN MANILA/QUEZON CITY ON JUNE 11-12, 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053458 INTEGRATED PRODUCTION SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053459 BUO-BALYAGAN FMR IMPROVEMENT(Buo section) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053460 Road Reblocking of Pagatpat-San Simon Road with Drainage, Pagatpat; SN 40 – 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053461 Procurement of DRRM-SRR Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053462 26DL0022 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053463 Repair and Improvement of Municipal Evacuation Center in Cabulihan, Limasawa Deadline30 Jun 2026 13053464 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL SUPPLIES (2026-GOODS-27) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053465 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. PAYAO, SITIO PAYAS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053466 Provision of food for the conduct of Provincial Cascading and Field Validation of SAAD Phase 2 Food Production and Livelihood Sub-unit for the province of Camiguin Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053467 Meals & Snacks for the VIPs & Participants for the Diwa ng Kabataan sa General Luna: A Cultural Night Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053468 PACKAGE 01: PULA CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER IMPROVEMENT-PHASE 01 & 02 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053469 Mkna-GSO-26-0214 Supply and Delivery of materials for Streetlight & Fixtures, Engineering, Marikina City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053470 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks including rental of LED wall and venue Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053471 Printing and Delivery of Flyers to be used at the Office of the City Vice Mayor for the year 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline09 Jun 2026 13053472 Procurement of ICT Supplies of MISO to be used in upgrading of Mabalacat City Network Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053473 26DL0021 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053474 supply & delivery of glass plaques, diploma jacket, ribbon, signage, t-shirt, polo shirt & printing of tarpaulin & invitation Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053475 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053476 Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Layer 3 Managed Switch Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053477 Purchase and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixtures to be used by the Municipal General Service Offices and Human Resource Management Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053478 26DL0019 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADI Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053479 Procurement of Construction Supplies RFQ No. 222 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053480 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053481 Venue, Meals and Accommodation Capability Building Program for Current REPMs for TM 1 - 2 on 6/16-19/2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053482 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for Asphalting Works Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053483 Procurement of Dietary Supplies (Locker & Wheels) RFQ No. 208 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053484 Purchase of Medicines Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053485 Supply and Delivery of Packed Workshop Meals Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053486 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053487 UPLB-RQ-05-304-26-RES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053488 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053489 Purchase of MHGAP Maintenance Medications Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053490 LOT PROCUREMENT OF RENOVATION OF A PORTION OF THE ADMIN BUILDING FOR THE HRMD OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053491 26RB0060 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BIR, BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 10.2003901, 122.88932485 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053492 Maintenance of Watering System, Port of Balingoan (MPF-MOC-96-2026) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053493 CONSTRUCTION OF A BARANGAY HEALTH STATION AT BAWI, BA-AYAN, TUBLAY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOFTWARE SYSTEM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053495 25BG0229: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053496 26DL0018 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADI Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053497 Hardware and Construction Supplies for Accordion Gate Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053498 PROCUREMENT OF LAMINATING FILM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053499 PROCUREMENT OF ONE HUNDRED FIVE (105) PCS. PLAQUES DURING THE KABATAAN GAWAD PARANGAL PROGRAM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053500 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE SHED AT SITIO MARKET PROPER, TWIN PEAKS, TUBA Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053501 Procurement of Food for the Division Training on the Strengthened SHS Curriculum Implementation on June 2-5, 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053502 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053503 REHABILITATION OF CCTV SYSTEM Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053504 Distribution of IEC Materials Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053505 26DL0020 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053506 CONTINUATION OF THE IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS DRAINAGE CANAL at LOWER ROCK QUARRY WITH PROJECT ID NO. 9940-25-08 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053507 Procurement of Wash in School & Janitorial Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053508 Procurement of Machinery and Equipment Outlay – Other Machinery and Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053509 Fuel for the Habitat Restoration of Green Lagoon, Tina, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053510 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials (Item 201 and RC Pipes), 1 Lot Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053511 PURCHASE OF FOOD PROCESSING EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053512 Flood Disaster Assistance Program Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053513 IB No. 2605-289 Proc. of Goods (IT Equipment and Others) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053514 MG-A5M26-090 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053515 26RB0058 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY MACAGAHAY, MOISES PADILLA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (STA. 00+000.00 - STA 00+260.00) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053516 26PL0036 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Open Gym Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053517 Purchase of Poultry equipments for layer production livelihood for CSO. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053518 Supplying HOT MEALS (raw materials) for School-Based Feeding Program SY 2026-2027 to 33 Elementary Schools for 38 days Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053519 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053520 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of RABIES VACCINE FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053521 LHIO BATAAN, CONDUCT OF ALAGA KA @ WORKPLACES LARGE RETAIL AND GOVT. EMPLOYERS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053522 SOCPEN-2026-05-25-O533 - OFFICE MATERIALS AND STAFF PAYOUT EXPENSES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053523 Supply and delivery of various office supplies to be used in the Research for Development Division with PR No.2026-05-1840 amounting to Php373,988.00 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053524 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal with Manhole Cover at the Ongoing Road Rehabilitation on Concepcion – Mabini St. (rear of Jollibee), Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053525 To be used during the Ceremonial release of Cash Assistance for Persons with severe Disabilities.SP- Aldeguer-347 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053526 Proposed Road Concreting Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053527 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY DUTY LAMINATOR FOR HR OFFICE USE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053528 Purchase of Grocery Items 2026-04-3011 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053529 Purchase of Melas and snacks for Rabies Control Program, Silay City. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053530 Supply and Delivery of Perishable goods for supplementary Feeding program Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053531 OFFICE EQUIPMENT- ASSESSOR, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053532 Supply and Delivery of Seaweeds Propagules for Seaweeds Culture Deadline08 Jun 2026 13053533 IB No. 2605-288 Proc. of Goods (Birthing Medicines and Family Planning Commodities) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053534 Supplying Nutritious Food Products for School-Based Feeding Program SY 2026-2027 to 33 Elementary Schools for 82 days Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053535 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY REAGENTS, PCF, Loboc, Bohol Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053536 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Supply and Delivery of Eleven (11) units of High End Laptop Computers for the Information and Communications Technology Service (ICTS) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053537 INSTALLATION OF CULVERT, MUNICIPAL CEMETERY, BRGY. 4, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (LIVESTOCK SUPPORT) FOR CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053539 Supply and delivery of Military, Police and Security Equipment for MDRRMO, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053540 Distribution of Hot Meals Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053541 Supply and Delivery of Portable External Hard Drives (SSD/HDD) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053542 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Integral ECG Cable and Lead wires for ECG Machine Comen CM 300 at various areas, including testing and commissioning Deadline05 Jun 2026 13053543 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Public Comfort Room Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053544 26PJ0034: Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Multi-purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction of Multi-purpose Bui Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053545 Provision of food and accommodation for (28) participants during the Unburden & Recharge: A debriefing Circle for SADE Youth Volunteers on June 10-11, 2026 in Palo Leyte.ABC PHP126 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053546 26BF0040; CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Completion of Multi-purpose Build Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053547 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Brgy.Camburanan, Tapaz, Capiz Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053548 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Use of PHO & Ten Devolved Hospitals under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline24 Jun 2026 13053549 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE II) AT LOO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, LOO, BUGUIAS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053550 P.R. NO. 26-05-0593 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053551 Rehabilitation of Pinaring Road, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053552 26GR0056 - REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE CULVERT (CROSS DRAINAGE) ALONG LAMBUNAO-INCA RD., K0055+625.50 – K0055+627, K0055+900 – K0055+901.50 AND ILOILO � Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053553 Improvement/Gravelling of San Pascual-Malapiat FMR (from Barangay Hall-Malapiat) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053554 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053555 UPGRADING AND IMPROVEMENT OF CAM AUDITORIUM PHASE 2 (PMO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053556 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. PANDANON Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053557 Procurement of IT Equipment - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018523 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053558 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CLUSTER 3 IN THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE REVISED GRADES 6, 9, AND 10 CURRICULUM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053559 P.R. NO. 26-05-0596 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053560 26IA0054 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Libtong, Naval, CBiliran (124.46817°, 11.546464°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053561 PROCUREMENT OF RABIES VACCINE (ANIMAL BITE CENTER) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053562 25BG0219:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053563 Food supplies and other suppplies use for School-Based Feeding Program for 71 days_Burgos CES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053564 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, CARLOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY CARLOSA, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053565 CONST. OF CONCRETE PATHWALK WITH SHADE AT NORSU MABINAY CAMPUS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053566 26CB-GSC-255 SPARE PARTS - HEAVY EQUIPMENT (NON-CONSUMABLES) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053567 Improvement/Gravelling of Kawi-Buking Road Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053568 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the Training on Culture Sensitivity for IP Health Leaders/IPMRs on July 29-30, 2026 in a Hotel/Resort in Naga City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053569 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Materials for the Isla Mavulis: Island Support & Life Saving Assistance to Mavulis (PEO) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053570 360 Box Budesonide (Budecort / Asmavent) 250mcg/ml nebules 2ml 20's or 240 Box Bronex nebulizing sol'n 250mg/ml 30's Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053571 26GR0054 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MINA WEST, MINA, ILOILO ( 10.919163, 122.573213) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053572 Procurement of Meal and Snacks - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018503 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053573 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT FOR HOSPITAL USE. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053574 26PK0029 – Convergence and Special Support Program: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053575 Repair and Maintenance Motor Vehicle of SPTCOM amounting PHP 1,920,772.60 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053576 IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER AT BRGY. SAMAC Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053577 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF THREE (3) UNIT CLASSROOM BUILDING, CALAMBUYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. STA. ANA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053578 26GR0053 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY MARIBONG, LAMBUNAO, ILOILO (11.101481, 122.5296112) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053579 PRN 2026-05-022 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053580 IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER CANOPY AT ARBMH, BANDUNG VILLAGE PHASE I, VICTORIAS CITY ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053581 1. CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE II) NATUBLENG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, NATUBLENG BUGUIAS BENGUET; 2. CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE III) AT NATUBLENG NATIONAL HIGH S Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053582 Meals and Snacks for the Attendees of the Orientation and Workshop on Salient Laws to Elected PWD Officers Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053583 26CB-GSC-253 GROCERY ITEMS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053584 26GR0052 - RECONSTRUCTION TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT - ILOILO-CAPIZ RD (OLD ROUTE) (S00216PN) K0052 + 000 - K0053 + 044, K0057 + 334 - K0057 + 587 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053585 PR NO. 26-05-155 GLUTINOUS CORN SEEDS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053586 26CB-GSC-252 SPARE PARTS - VEHICLES (NON-CONSUMABLES) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053587 PROVISION OF LABORATORY SERVICES FOR WATER QUALITY TESTING PARAMETERS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053588 1792 Box Furosemide (Diuspec) 20mg amps 2ml 20's or 3584 Box Frusema 10's or 358 Box Furoscan 100's or 7168 Box Lasix 5's Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053589 ENHANCEMENT OF SCHOOL FENCE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053590 Purchase of Supplies & Materials for Road Concreting at Purok 1 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053591 Procurement of Medical and Dental Devices and Equipment for Use of various hospitals under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline24 Jun 2026 13053592 PURCHASE OF REPLACEMENT CAR BATTERY FOR TOYOTA INNOVA SAB 9324 FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053593 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE/EMERGENCY RESPONSE VEHICLE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053594 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SERVICES FOR DISTRICT TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL GENERAL ASSEMBLY AND ORIENTATION OF S.Y. 2026-2027 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053595 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. POBLACION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053596 Cost of meals and snacks for use in the various activities of CSWDO, CHO and PESO of City Government of Laoag Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053597 CONSTRUCTION OF SHORELINE PROTECTION - BARANGAY AJONG, SIBULAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053598 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AT THE PROVINCIAL JAIL, POBLACION, LA TRINIDAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053599 26RB0054 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (LIGA HALL), BRGY. 3, HINIGARAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 10.270751, 122.852497 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053600 25BG0222: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053601 PURCHASE OF CHEMICALS & FILTERING SUPPLIES FOR MALANGAS FORESTANCIA HOTEL & RESORT Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053602 Other Supplies (Fireworks) - Mayor's Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053603 COMPLETION OF MATERIALS TESTING ROOM AT THE PROVINCIAL ENGINEER'S OFFICE, WANGAL, LA TRINIDAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053604 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricants for Operation and Maintenance of RP Vehicle (Heavy Equipment) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053605 26PL0034 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Open Gym Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053606 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED CANAL, BARANGAY 2, CALATAGAN BATANGAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053607 CONCRETING OF ROAD, SITIO PRENZA, BRGY. LUCSUHIN, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053608 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS GOING TO ONGONG FALLS TO BULALACAO CAVE AND DANGWA CAVE, TABA-AO, KAPANGAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053609 Surveying Services at GRS Market Site Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053610 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use in CHU 1, 2, and 3 for the first and second quarter of 2026 (OCHO). Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053611 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053612 S & D of Drugs and Medicines (IDH) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053613 COMPLETION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER PROPER GASWILING, KAPANGAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053614 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTEEN (13) UNITS PUMP AND ENGINE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES 2026-SIDA-03 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053615 Catering Services for "Strengthening the Implementation of Barangay Drug Clearing Program of MO-MADAC Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053616 Catering Services in the Conduct of Workshop on the situational analysis in the formulation of VMGO and strategic action planning, stakeholders and organizational analysis for the Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053617 800 Box Salbutamol (Hivent Nebule) 1mg/ml 30's 2.5ml Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053618 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment for DENR Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053619 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot Glass Partition with Door Provision & Frosted Glass Film for use by the Office of Commissioner Maria Norina S. Tangaro-Casingal ( Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053620 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING BARANGAY KONTRA DROGA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053621 Procurement of IT and Office Equipment (Support to Tertiary Education) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053622 Hardware and Construction Materials for Quirino Gate Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053623 2LSSM2026A-519 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053624 LOCALLY FUNDED PROJECT – EXHIBITIONS AND FIT-OUT OF VARIOUS NATIONAL MUSEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES – CENTRAL AND REGIONAL SITES – TRANSPORTATION AND DELIVERY OF THE ACQUIRED FINE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053625 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FARMERS TRAINING CENTER (PHASE II), KAPANGAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053626 SOUND SYSTEM RENTAL FOR SOCIO CULTURAL ACTIVITIES AT BANAHAW TOMONOY, MOALBOAL, CEBU Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053627 26RB0056 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (WELLNESS CENTER), MOISES PADILLA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 10.271070, 123.073557 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053628 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONCRETING MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS Deadline16 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us