Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 14 of 14)

2,658 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software.

This is page 14 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13060531 IMPROVEMENT OF LAUD FMR @ SAN VICENTE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060532 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Support to 911 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060533 Purchase and Distribution of Certified Seeds (Palay) for Farmers Deadline22 Jun 2026 13060534 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of the Integrated Research Laboratory Facilities Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060535 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS (2026-04-002305) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060536 26NF0054: INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING, ROAD SIGNS) ALONG DAPA-GEN LUNA RD K0001+(-990) – K0001+150 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13060537 SV-26-SERVICES-STO-20-0111 To provide catering services and accomodation for 28pax for the Conduct of LGU-ABE Strengthening through training on Cost Estimation for Agricultural Inf Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060538 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Supplies & Materials, LABOR SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060539 Procurement of Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses for Official use of Regional Crop Protection Center (Lot 3) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060541 Repair of Roof and gutter of the Main Building UPV Iloilo City Campus (rfq-2026-340) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060542 RO8CW-BLNLS-2026-14 - Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works with Protection Works of Balire South RIS, Macarthur, Leyte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060543 Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Hatchery Facility into Climate-Smart Breeding Facility-Phase II Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060544 Bus Rental for the conduct of the PRDP NPCO, PSO, and RPCO Seminar-Workshop on Records Management System (Basic Records and Archives Management) (PRAS 2026-090) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060546 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060547 Supply and delivery of scaffolding inclusive of labor and materials Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060548 Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Improvement of Material Recovery Facility at Bigaas, Calabanga, Camarines Sur Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060549 IMPROVEMENT OF GYMNASIUM Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060551 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses for Official use of Regional Crop Protection Center (Lot 2) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060552 LBP-GIBAC-RFQ-GS-20260521-02 - One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Brand New Air-Conditioning Units at LANDBANK Caloocan Branch Including Dism Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060553 Repair and Rehabilitation of Gabaldon Building Deadline05 Jun 2026 13060554 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF MAKAGILENG IRRIGATION CANAL @ SAN VICENTE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060555 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR USE AT EOC CONFERENCE ROOM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060556 BEAUTIFICATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT MATI PUBLIC MARKET TERMINAL Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060557 Supply and Delivery of Electronics for floodlight and sound spare parts 05D (IGP-GYM) E11-F05-2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060558 CANAL LINING @ SUMADEL, IPIL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060559 Catering Service during the MASS RELEASE for (PDL) who avail the grant of good conduct time allowance (GCTA) on June 11,2026 at Leyte Prov'l Jail Kauswagan,Palo,Leyte.ABC PHP220,00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060560 CONCRETING OF PUROK LAWAAN, BRGY. DICOLOC ROAD Deadline04 Jun 2026 13060561 26PJ0033-Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Multi-purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060562 RO8CW-BLNLS-2026-12 - Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works and Canal Lining of Bito RIS, Abuyog, Leyte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060563 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for Light Vehicle (PS 21,22,23, Nissan Ambulance) and Heavy equipment (DT 4,5,8 and 9) of the Municipality of Tapaz Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060564 Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplies and Consumables for Manito RHU Dental Clinic Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060565 Procurement of Plaques for the Commencement Speaker, Priest Celebrant, and Student Trustees-Graduation 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060566 REDEVELOPMENT OF SILANG TOWN PLAZA - 2ND PHASE AT PLAZA LIBERTAD ST., BRGY. II (POBLACION), SILANG, CAVITE. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060567 PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS & CABLE TIE FOR VARIOU MUNICIPAL VEHICLES. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060568 Procurement of Peace & Order Supplies, refill of Fire Extinguishers and Electrical Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060569 Procurement of Supplies for San Joaquin Primary Care Facility Dental Services Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060570 26NF0010: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY SANTA FE, GENERAL LUNA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.84087523, 126.1387431) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13060571 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT GENERAL SERVICES INVENTORY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM. Deadline18 Jun 2026 13060572 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building for Child Development Center at Brgy. Tamisian, Tiaong, Quezon (2nd Post) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060573 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORMS FOR BANTAY DAGAT OPERATIONS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060574 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060575 Purchase of Office Furniture (MHO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060576 26JI0067 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Maria, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.492919, 122.838122) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060577 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LICENSE ARCGIS PROFESSIONAL SUBSCRIPTION FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060580 Request for Quotation on Anti Rabies Vaccine Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060597 Supply and Delivery of Sharps Disposable Container for CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060600 Improvement of Building 1 & 2 at Palico Terminal Deadline05 Jun 2026 13060604 26JI0063 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Samonte, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.332748, 122.872077) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060607 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment - SBO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13060611 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV FOR THE 7TH PHASE ENHANCEMENT OF THE CITY PUBLIC SAFETY OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060613 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies & Materials for the Construction of Brgy. Health Station (Small), Ali-is (NPPB 26-A-123) (PR 300-26-03-004) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060617 Procurement of Semi-expendable Office Furniture, machinery and equipment intended to support the administrative and operational needs of the Rural Health Unit (RHU) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13060622 26JI0065 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Roque, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.38134, 122.918853) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060625 Construction/Improvement of Drainage Canal @ Daguitan St & Ay-en Subdivision, Dagupan Weste Deadline17 Jun 2026 13063205 Procurement of Project Waste Collection Vehicle Deadline29 May 2026 13063338 Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Deadline12 Jun 2026 13063536 Improvement of Pumping Station Facilities - Uli-uli Pumping Station, Quiapo Pumping Station and Pandacan Pumping Station (Completion of Remaining Works for Contract ID Nos. 23Z0003 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13064210 Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Deadline12 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us