Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 2 of 14)

2,658 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13044305 Livestreaming Services, Sounds and Lights & LED Wall Panels Rental, Professional Photography and Videography Services - Ref. PR UPC-2026-00628 PIO Deadline29 May 2026 13044307 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-05-0434 Interactive Display Monitor) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13044310 Procurement For establishment of Water System for the Existing MAFARLENGKE Center Deadline01 Jun 2026 13044312 Provision of Microsoft office 365 Business Standard subscription for 1 year for ATI-RTC 8 office use. Deadline29 May 2026 13044314 Procurement of Meals and Accommodation for Knowledge Expo and Rescue Skills Olympics of Schools Responders Deadline01 Jun 2026 13044316 Construction of 1 unit storey 2 Classroom Building, Maygatasan National High School, Bayugan City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13044319 Invitation to Bid Improvement of Barangay Civic Center and Tanod Outpost of Barangay Dalipe, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline15 Jun 2026 13044322 UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROAD IN CENTRO WEST Deadline02 Jun 2026 13044324 Machinery and Equipment Outlay HPMA-2026-03-0138 Deadline29 May 2026 13044326 PAGALUNGAN RIS CY 2026 - PACKAGE 2 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13044327 Purchase of One (1) Unit Laptop Computer with Complete Accessories, Printer, & Monitor for use of Office of the Senior Citizen Affairs (PR# 0317) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13044328 26DQ0041 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Cavite-Batangas Rd - K0050 + 000 - K0050 + 634 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13044329 Purchase of Toner Cartridge for Mayor's Office Deadline29 May 2026 13044330 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Variable Frequency Drive (VFD) for Balutu-Calius Gueco Pumping Station Deadline29 May 2026 13044331 SBFP SY 2026-2027- Operational Expenses ( Supplies of Bread) Deadline29 May 2026 13044332 Purchase of Office Supplies for LGU Deadline29 May 2026 13044334 Construction of 1 unit storey 2 Classroom Building, Cagbas Elementary School, Bayugan City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13044335 Proposed Concreting of Farm To Market Road(Callejon) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13044336 Lease of Vehicle for the conduct of Mid-Year Assessment and Operational Planning of Peace, Security, and Reconciliation Office (PSRO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13052477 Design and Delivery of AI Foundational Learning Design and Delivery of AI Foundational Learning Deadline04 Jun 2026 13052627 Supply and Delivery of Medical Personal Protection Equipment for Ebola Virus Supply and Delivery of Medical Personal Protection Equipment for Ebola Virus Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053180 Provision of food, venue and accommodation for the conduct of DA-RDRRM Performance Assessment and Strategic Planning at Misamis Oriental Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053182 HAYUKONG-TIIBAN FMR IMPROVEMENT (Hayukong section) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053185 INTEGRATED MOBILE LIVESTREAM STUDIO SYSTEM AND COMPREHENSIVE DIGITAL BROADCASTING SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053187 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF THREE UNITS AIRCONDITIONER Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053189 IEC MATERIALS FOR NAPC 28TH ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION AT DISIPILINA VILLAGE, BRGY. BIGNAY VALENZUELA CITY (TOTE BAG, TUMBLER, FOLDING FOLDABLE FAN & UMBRELLA) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053191 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Additional Appropriation for the Construction of Multipurpose Evacuation Center, Barangay Talay, Dumaguete C Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053193 MG-A5M26-079 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053195 Supply and Delivery of Painting Materials for Brigada Eskwela 2026 (OCM) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053197 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053199 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Quezon, Brgy. Igasan, Patikul, Sulu (P.R. No. 2026-03-0016) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053201 CLUSTER 1 TRAINING OF TEACHERS (SUPPLIES) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053203 PWD Week Celebration Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053205 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BARANGAY PINAGBIRAYAN MUNTI, PARACALE,CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053206 Delivery And Commissioning of 1 Unit 175cc Motorcab with Canopy Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053208 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Widefield Fundus Photo Machine Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053209 Barangay 750 SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUNDS 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053212 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION, BARANGAY PINAGBIRAYAN MALAKI, PARACALE C. NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053213 Youth Nutri Fun Run Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053215 Order for Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation Activity: Third Health Sector's Meeting Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053217 Saya-Skwela School Supplies Distribution Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053218 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SYSTEM- BARANGAY PINAGBIRAYAN MALAKI, PARACALE,CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053220 Conduct of TUPAD, DILP, OSH and Inter-Agency Program Orientation and other related activities for DILEEP beneficiaries covering Months of May to December 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053221 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY CALABURNAY, BARANGAY CALABURNAY, PARACALE,CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053223 Procurement of Mid Range four(4) units Laptop Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053225 Conduct of 2026 Labor Day Celebration in Isabela City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053226 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES and RELATED ITEMS FOR USE OF TEACHERS AND PUPILS OF SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053228 For the World Day Against Child Labor (WDACL) Activities on June 3, 2026, and June 12, 2026. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053229 DECLOGGING AND MISTING SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053231 PB-26-297, Supply & Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts for the repair of various heavy equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053232 EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053234 printing & publication of Disaster Risk Reduction (DRR)-Climate Change Adaptation (CCA) Information & Education Campaign (IEC) Materials for 49 Schools of this Municipality Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053236 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. PIMENTEL, SITIO INSUPIT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053238 PB-26-293, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with hypertension and diabetes Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053239 1ST CALL: Procurement of Fuel for NIA Services and Equipment for the use of NIA-Regional Office Balintawak, Pagadian City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053241 Procurement of high-specification laptops for designated RHU personnel handling health information systems, program management, and technical operations. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053243 Procurement of Airconditioning Units For NVIMO Colocol office use Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053246 Barangay 763 SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUNDS 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053247 Procurement of Materials for TUPAD Program Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053249 Procurement of tablet device and pocket WiFi to support PhilHealth accreditation, online transactions, and digital reporting activities of the Rural Health Unit (RHU). Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053251 PB-26-267, Supply & Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts for the repair of various heavy equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053253 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. BALIGAT, SITIO I & SITIO II Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053254 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053256 52-JUN162026-NFA-4-341 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053258 Barangay 552 SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUNDS 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053260 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053262 PURCHASE OF TOOLS/CONSUMABLES FOR AIRCON MAINTENANCE OF CITY GOVERNMENT VEHICLES TO BE PERFORMED IN THE MOTORPOOL FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053264 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) PATROL VEHICLE- MALVAR POLICE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053266 PURCHASE OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT BOOKS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13053267 Procurement of painting materials for the Two (2) Pickleball Courts at the DOLE Regional Office compound to enhance the sports facility, promoting employee wellness and recreati Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053292 PB-26-155, Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment for Pres. Roxas Provincial Community Hospital, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053293 CATERING SERVICES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053294 Barangay 686 SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUNDS 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053295 Preparation of Technical, Structural Plans, Drawings, Detailed Engineering Designs and Program of Works for the Construction of Cawit Bridge. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053296 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR MALVAR FIRE STATION Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053297 26HI0027 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction/Completion of Multi- Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053298 CONSTRUCTION OF 4 STOREY 20 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE I) AT NEW SCHOOL SITE AT MALAGASANG I, ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, MALAGASANG 1-A Deadline05 Jun 2026 13053299 PROCUREMENTOF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053300 Rehabilitation of Perimeter Wall of San Juan Cemetery - Phase II Deadline22 Jun 2026 13053301 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053302 COMPLETION OF 4 STOREY 20 CLASSROOM BUILDING AT ALAPAN NEW SCHOOL SITE,ALAPAN 1-A Deadline05 Jun 2026 13053303 MAINTENANCE/UPGRADING OF CCTV CAMERAS VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053304 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE GROUND HANDLING SERVICES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF CENTRAL PHILIPPINES TOURISM EXPOSITION (CPTEX) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053305 Audio and Lighting Systems, and LED Wall for the KALAKAL CALABARZON 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053306 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle; PR No. 25-3012 dated 18 July 2025; SN 09b - 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053307 Contract ID No. 26ND0042 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building , Barangay NongNong, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte, 8.864983, 125.489064 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053308 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Various Training Supplies and Materials for SLTC Training on Dressmaking and Tailoring Deadline22 Jun 2026 13053309 SK Barangay 561 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053310 Framework Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Various Wreaths with Flower Arrangement Services for Various Occasions Activities (July – December 2026) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13053311 ROAD REHABILITATION IN BRGY. CABIANGON Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053312 Framework Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Various Tarpaulins/ Streamers, Posters, Stickers and Flyers (July – December 2026) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13053313 Contract ID No. 26ND0041 - Concreting of Road with drainage Azucena St. (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+276), Barangay Villakananga, Butuan City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053314 5020301000-732-2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053315 5020305000-733-2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053316 5020301000-621-2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053317 5020305000-730-2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053318 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053319 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF CCTV CAMERAS-BRGY. SAN JUAN MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053320 Barangay 583 SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUNDS 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053321 5020301000-729-2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053322 ESTABLISHMENT OF CATEGORIZED WASTE DISPOSAL FACILITY (SANITARY LANDFILL) CATEGORY 1 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053323 Contract ID No. 26IG0039: Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Ormoc-Baybay-Southern Leyte Bdry Rd – K1098 + 693.61 – K1098 + 701, K1098+ Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053324 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053325 Contract ID No. 26IG0038: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) - NRJ to Lintaon Road lead Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053326 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Medical Gases for the San Juan Medical Center (July – December 2026) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13053327 Contract ID No. 26ND0040 - Concreting of Road, (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+279), Barangay Libertad, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053328 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053329 Contract ID No. 26IG0037: Construction of Road, Kilim-Sitio Tipay, Package 7, Sta. 5+425 – 6+170, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053330 PURCHASE OF AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV’s, HARDWARE, COMPONENTS, SOFTWARE AND LICENSES FOR THE IMUS BJMP FACILITY AND THE IMUS REHABILITATION FACILITY TO BE CONNECTED TO AN Deadline05 Jun 2026 13053331 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY AND CANAL-SAN JUAN RELOCATION BRGY. SAN JUAN MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053332 5020399000-723-2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053333 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies for Installation of Solar Street Lights (112 units) at Brgy. Timbangan, Brgy. Licup Poblacion, Indanan, Sulu (P.R. No. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053334 Contract ID No. 26ND0039 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 7, Barangay Doongan, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte, 8.962586, 125.515260 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053335 Booth and Exhibition Systems for the KALAKAL CALABARZON 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053336 PURCHASE OF TIRE USE FOR LGU VEHICLE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053337 UPGRADING OF ROAD FROM NATIONAL HIGHWAY JUNCTION MAGONG-ONG, SAN RAFAEL TO MUNICIPAL SANITARY LANDFILL (PHASE 1) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053338 Contract ID No. 26NC0028 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Libuac, Rosario, Agusan del Sur 8.39037778N, 126.0097639E Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053339 PURCHASE OF PAINTING SUPPLIES FOR REPAINTING OF 27 PUBLIC SCHOOLS AT MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053340 Patient’s Meal for San Juan Medical Center (July - December 2026) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13053341 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies for Installation of Solar Street Lights (74 units) at Sitio Alu, Sitio Igangan, Brgy. Silangkan, Sulu (P.R. No. 2026-0 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053344 PTCP-2026-01 EIM NC II Training Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053345 Concreting of Road at Purok 2 (Leyran Compound) located at Barangay Castaños Lejos, Gen. E. Aguinaldo, Cavite Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053346 Job Order: Furnishing labor, materials tools for the repair and improvement of perimeter gate and intake gate at Quipot IP Pump Area located at Brgy. Ayusan 1 Tiaong, Quezon. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053347 Supply and Delivery of 300 Pieces of Polo Shirts for Mayor's Cup 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053348 Supply and Delivery of Provision for Repair of various other structures for A.Y. 2026 - Bislig Campus Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053349 260550428 - Procurement of Office Supplies & Consumables Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053350 PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR TEACHERS'TRAINING FOR THE REVISED GRADES 6, 9, AND 10 CURRICULUM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053351 CID No. 26I00008: Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary - Maharlika Highway (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br) - Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053352 Procurement of Graduation Pictorial Services for Graduating Students for S.Y. 2025–2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053353 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for the Health Services Deadline05 Jun 2026 13053354 2026-05-003 - RISO Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053355 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053356 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE YDF ( SCHOOL SUPPLIES, SPORTS MATERIALS, OTHER PROPERTY, HIV AWARENESS) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053357 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY & REAGENT SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053358 Other Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13053359 CID No. 26I00007: Bridge - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Minlawaan Br. (B00344SM) along Maharlika Highway (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br), Phase II Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053360 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-1357 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053361 MEALS - Meetings involving different offices/department, visitors, and other stakeholders (FOR ALL OFFICES) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053363 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Brgy. 05, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053364 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE YDF ( SCHOOL SUPPLIES, MEDICINE, CLEAN & GREEN, OFFICE SUPPLIES, & HIV AWARENESS ) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053365 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment for the conduct of Community-Based Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Training (15 Batches) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053366 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals during the conduct of Mobile Health Services in the Provinces of Bataan and Zambales Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053367 Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads-Pagsanjan-Lucban Rd-K0095+400-K0095+911 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053368 Supply and Delivery of Jackets and Shirts for the conduct of Community-Based Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Training Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053369 Rehabilitation of Mulit-Purpose Hall @ Brgy. Calantas, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053370 26AG0140 - Re-Bid - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Ra Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053371 26AG0141 - Re-Bid - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Barangay Hall), Barangay La Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053372 Contract ID No. 26ND0032 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Dagohoy, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte, 8.942901, 125.534684 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053373 PROCUREMENT OF RICE, SUPPLIES AND DEVICE FOR THE SOCIAL SERVICES DAY 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053374 Supply and Delivery of Interactive Prizes to be given to the participants during the Monthly Adolescent Health and Development Lecture for the Reproductive Health Care Program of t Deadline09 Jun 2026 13053375 INVITATION TO BID FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT UNDER TWO-FAILED BIDDING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VITAMIN A AND PARACETAMOL FOR MR-SIA (LINE ITEM) under RBAC II-2026-010-NP Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053376 Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads Calamba-Sta. Cruz-Famy Jct Rd-K0107+173-K0107+579, K0107+588-K0107+694, K0107+726-K0107+906, K0108+640.47- K0108+732 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053377 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-1362 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053378 26AG0135 - Re-Bid - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Ca Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053379 Procurement of food for the different PMNP activities for June 2026 in the Municipality of Palo, Leyte PR No. 2026-05-0019-PBG T2 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053380 RFQ 2026-5-0496 - PURCHASE OF GRADUATION SOUVENIR FOR GRADUATES AND ESCORTS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053381 Various spareparts for the Repair and maintenance of Municipal Vehicle Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053382 26AG0124 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053383 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies to be used for the Primary Care Facilities and Services Program of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053384 Procurement of Printing Materials for School Use Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053385 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPETITIVE RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTIPLE MICRONUTRIENT SUPPLEMENT under RBAC II-2026-010-B Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053386 0335 Meals and Snacks Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053387 26AG0100 - Re-Bid - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053388 26AG0096 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Osmeña, Da Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053389 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-1379 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053390 IMPROVEMENTS AT THE CITY ABATTOIR AT SLAUGHTERHOUSE COMPOUND WITH PROJECT ID NO. 8721-22-01 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053391 Provision of food for the conduct of the Launching of Vegetable Derby and Harvest Festival of Vegetable Derby at RCUD Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053392 TRAINING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE STRENGTHENED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CURRICULUM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053393 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPETITIVE RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (LOT BID) UNDER RBAC II-2026-020-A Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053394 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053395 MATERIALS FOR PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AND CANAL Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053396 Contract ID No. 26NC0027 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Das-agan, San Francisco, Agusan Del Sur 8.548055556N, 126.0163889E Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053397 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053398 PURCHASE, INSTALLATION & UPGRADING OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053399 26IE0020 - Construction of JNR Barangay-Basud to Barangay Banat I Road, (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+600), San Isidro, Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053400 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL - BRGY. LUTA SUR MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053401 Procurement of Third Party Workforce Service Provider for 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053402 26EF0118 - Construction of Road, Barangay Sandoval to Apo-Aporawan, Sta. 0+215 - Sta. 1+615, Narra, Palawan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13053403 26EF0102 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Brgy. Calasaguen Brooke's Point, Palawan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13053404 Procurement of Printing Resources for the Administration of the Senior High School-Literacy and Numeracy Assessment (SHS-LNA) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053405 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS OF VARIOUS OFFICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053406 26HB0063 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053407 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials- Legislative BLDG Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053408 26HB0061 Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction of Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053409 Contract ID No. 26NC0024 -Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations of Cabantao Road leading to Maanghit Cave & Panganan Falls, Sta. 6+851 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053410 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies for Installation of Solar Street Lights (36 units) at Brgy. Sitio Jati, Indanan, Sulu (P.R. No. 2026-03-0022) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053411 26EF0096 - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Guminobat Br (B00033PW) along Puerto Princesa South Rd Narra, Palawan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13053412 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies for Construction of Coffee Processing Center at Brgy. Buansa, Indanan, Sulu (P.R. No. 2026-03-0029) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053413 26EF0098 - Access Road leading to Balabac Port, Sta. 0+509 - Sta. 0+710 Balabac, Palawan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13053415 26HI0024 - Convergence and Special Support Program -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and /or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053416 26EF0094 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Samareñana Brooke's Point, Palawan (8.71827, 117.7366) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053417 DSWD12-PANTAWID-2026-05-003 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF PANTAWID OFFICE STAFF FOR FY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053418 PRINTING AND DELIVERY SERVICES OF READING MATERIALS FOR KEY STAGE 1 (KINDERGARTEN TO GRADE 3) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053419 Contract ID No. 26ND0036-NRJ BCIR-Capitol-Bonbon Road in support of the proposed Butuan City IT Park and Public Utility Transport Terminal, (Sta. 2+110 - Sta. 2+261.50), Butuan Cit Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053420 OFFICE SUPPLIES OF BURNAY IS-SECONDARY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053421 26HI0006 (REBID) - Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Completion of Multi-Pur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053422 Contract ID No. 26NC0022 - Rehabilitation of Bunawan – Veruela Road, Sta. 4+615 - Sta. 7+238, Barangay Nueva Era, Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053423 Supply and Delivery of Thirty (30) Toners and Cartridges for the Office of the Government Corporate Counsel Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053424 26EF0091 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads Palawan Circum. Rd - K0261 + 115 - K0261 + 155, K0280 + 460 - K0280 + 540, K0283 + 16 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053425 OFFICE SUPPLIES OF BURNAY IS-ELEMENTARY Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us