Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 11 of 14)

2,658 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 11 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13056781 Procurement of Office Supplies for SY 2026-2027 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056782 Repair/ Improvement of Box Culvert Along Liwan East-San Quintin-Macutay FMR Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056783 P.R. NO. 26-05-0570 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056784 S & D of Fuel and Lubricants (PGSO) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056785 RFQ No. 26-268: Supply and Delivery of Sportsfest Uniforms for NKTI Sportsfest 2026 (One Lot) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056786 R8 26-05-0451 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Labor Services for the Repair and Maintenance of one (1) unit RP Vehicle HINO Refrigerated Van with Plate # JOB 878 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056787 26IA0052 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Talahid, Almeria, Biliran (124.36595°,11.636683°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056788 Repairs and Maintenance of Government Vehicle - 1 care Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056789 26CB-GSC-251 AIRCONDITION Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056790 Purchase of Hygiene Kits for Indigents Students Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056791 ROAD CONCRETING AT VICTORIA – IMMACULADA STREET, BARANGAY XIX-A, VICTORIAS CITY ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056792 900 Vial Esmolol Hydrochloride (Esobloc / Esmolife) 100mg vial 10ml or 90 box Brevibloc 10's Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056793 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION (2026-05-1959) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056794 Purchase of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance for RP Vehicle (Ford Raptor) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056795 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE, JANITORIAL AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS USE IN VARIOUS OFFICES AT LGU-BULAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056796 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE(26-05-025SSDO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056797 Improvement/Gravelling of Pocais St. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056798 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056799 26PK0028 – CONVERGENCE and SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lea Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056800 26CB-GSC-189(R) JOB ORDER - VEHICLES (NON-CONSUMABLES) (Rebid) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056801 Construction of Three Storey Multi-Purpose Building, City Hall Compound; SN 62 - 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056803 Office Supplies and Consumables, with Minor Repairs Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056804 26DL0024 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056807 Rental of LED Wall & Soundsystem for the Diwa ng Kabataan sa General Luna: A Cultural Night. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056808 Contract ID No. 26ND0031 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens' Center), Barangay Tungao, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte, 8.777547, 125.569978 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056809 Printing and Delivery of Purchase Booklets for Medicine and Groceries to be used by the Fernandino PWDs for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline09 Jun 2026 13056810 Supply/Delivery of G14 black ink,DRG20,HP 336xblack tonner & etc. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056811 Board and Lodging,Venue Rental, Meals and Snacks for the Upskilling of K-3 Teachers and Elementary School Heads on Early Language Literacy and Numeracy (ELLN) with Focus on the Sci Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056812 25BG0256: Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road,La Suerte, Angadanan, Isabela Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056813 RFQ FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR ISABELA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-JHS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056814 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-1363 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056815 Supply and Delivery of 7000 sacks Clean Rice Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056816 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REHAB SUPPLIES (2026-GOODS-28) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056817 26DL0023 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056818 ITDI-260744-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLATINUM ELECTRODE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056820 Drinking Water Analysis Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056821 FOOD FOR NAPC 28TH ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION AT DISIPILINA VILLAGE, BRGY. BIGNAY VALENZUELA CITY ON JUNE 30, 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056822 RFQ 26-05-0151 PMREFILL OF VARIOUS FIRE EXTINGUISHER UNITS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056823 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS and SNACKS for 4 DAYS in the CONDUCT OF OF TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE REVISED GRADES 6, 9, AND 10 CURRICULUM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056824 Supply and Delivery of Print Journals for the Faculty and Students of the University Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056825 Supply/Delivery of Shovel with handle, Lagaraw with wood handle, Bairan, etc. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056826 26GR0048 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY DONGSOL, POTOTAN, ILOILO (10.860556, 122.636944) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056827 26NA0033: Construction of Multi Purpose Building, Barangay Macalang, Buenavista, Agusan del Norte (8.949549, 125.380164) (8.729138, 125.461993) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056828 Supply, delivery and installation of office equipment for various Municipal Office of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056829 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602751 CAT. 10.1 COMPUTER PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056830 Concreting of Vicente FMR Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056832 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 5) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056833 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF TWO HUNDRED EIGHTY FIVE (285) MANUAL JET MATIC WATER PUMPS AND FIVE HUNDRED SEVENTY (570) GALVANIZED IRON (G.I.) PIPES, OFFICE FOR HEALTH SERVICES, CAM Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056834 1920 Povidone Iodine Skin Cleanser 7.5% Solution for Operating Room Use Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056835 PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK PAGING SYSTEM Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056836 UPLB-S-087-06-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW PRINTING SUPPLIES FOR OVCPD UPMO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056837 RFQ No. 2026-05-0027 - For use in the operation of service vehicle and equipment assigned in this office Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056838 26PF0020: Kapangan Central Gaswiling-Catiaoan Road-Bagulin Road in support of the Coffee, Bamboo, Food and Feed Crops, Cutflowers and Fruit Trees Industry, Sta. 5+702 - Sta. 5+808, Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056839 Supply and Delivery of Audio and Visual Equipment /Sound System (PR# 2026-05-0231-SO) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056840 26GR0046 - RECONSTRUCTION TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT - ILOILO-CAPIZ RD (OLD ROUTE) (S00217PN) K0064 + 100 - K0064 + 261 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056841 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING OF VARIOUS SIGNAGES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056842 Construction of Veterinary Medicine Building and Animal Hospital, DMMMSU-NLUC, Baroro, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056843 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Aircondition for office use (OCM). Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056844 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Two (2) units free flowing deepwell at Sitio Centro, Brgy. Canubing II, Calapan City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056845 25BG0249: Construction of School Health Facilities, Cabatuan West Central School, Cabatuan, Isabela Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056846 401-26-05-RFQ0416 USE FOR MAGSO/TRICHODERMA LABORATORY OPERATIONS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13056847 Mkna-GSO-26-0215 Supply, Delivery and Installation of the Citywide Video Surveillance System (CVSS) for the City Government of Marikina Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056849 PROCUREMENT OF SCUBA DIVING EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056850 BALAT-TALALANG FMR IMPROVEMENT (Manabong section) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056851 Conduct of Surveying and Mapping Works of Sur Lawis River – Masinloc Small Reservoir Irrigation Project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056852 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE SOLID STATE DRIVE SSD 2TB Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056853 RFQ No. 2605-295 Proc. of Infra (Repair and Replacement of Plumbiing Fixture/Fittings at Tagbilaran City College) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056854 R&DR-26-1939: Procurement of various Other Supplies… Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056855 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056856 Construction of Agusan River Flood Mitigation Structure, Tablon; SN 39 – 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056857 101-26-05-RFQ0407 USE FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13056858 UPLB-IF-010-06-26 REBID, PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF EB COPELAND GYMNASIUM BASKETBALL WOOD PARQUET Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056859 School Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056860 26KL0121 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Butuan City - Cagayan de Oro City - Iligan City Rd - K1487+351 - K1488+404, K1491+144 - K1491+298, K1496+10 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056861 VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS/ INSTALLATION OF CONFIGURATION OF 18-UNITS CCTV CAMERA, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056863 rfq 26-2333 various supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056864 PROCUREMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) – NUTRITIOUS FOOD PACK COMPONENT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056865 RFQ Number 26-05-591 Office Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056866 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (EMERGENCY CASES) OF SERVICES FOR THE MILLING OF PALAY AND DELIVERY OF MILLED RICE RECOVERIES TO NFA REGION III FOR CY 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056867 26IA0049 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056868 Hardware and Construction Supplies for Kinder Gate Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056869 Procurement of Medical Supplies RFQ No. 200 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056870 Conduct of Geotechnical and Subsurface Investigation of Sur Lawis River – Masinloc Small Reservoir Irrigation Project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056871 1) 1181-25-01-REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BCPO (WATER LEAKAGE FROM ROOFTOP) CITY MEDICAL AND DENTAL OFFICE (P393,266.90) (44 CD) 2) 1181-24-06-RENOVATION OF THE KITCHEN OF BCPO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056873 1 Lot Fabrication of Stainless kitchen hood at diswashing area and repair of existing hood Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056874 26NA0032: Road Widening - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Road (Agusan-Misamis Or Rd) K1250+(-542) - K1253+000 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056876 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK CENTRO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056877 NSWF-0426-0086 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056878 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice to be given to Individuals/Family in Difficult Circumstances for the year 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056879 Invitation to Bid for the Installation of Solar Light at Brgy. Sta. Rita East, Aringay, La Union. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056881 RFQ-2026-009 2ND POSTING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 3 UNIT LAPTOPS AND 3 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH ACCESSORIES FOR PAMO-MOBPLS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056882 26RB0053 – REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, RTC, BARANGAY TALABAN, HIMAMAYLAN CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 10.1293638, 122.87154642 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056883 Repair and Maintenance of Building & Other Structures (Sanitary Landfill) at Santor, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056884 Improvement of Multi – Purpose Building (GYM) at Brgy. Sta. Cruz (Phase II) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056885 Procurement for the Pest Control Services for PEZA Head Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056887 ACQUISITION OF GENERATOR SET Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056888 401-26-05-RFQ0415 USE FOR MAGSO/SWINE INDUSTRY RECOVERY PROJECT OPERATIONS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13056889 26IA0048 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Palengke, Caibiran, Biliran (124.579954, 11.570776) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056890 Water-RElated Equipment: Flow Probe Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056891 Supply and Delivery of Photocopier Machine for Sangguniang Bayan Office, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056892 UPLB-IF-006-05-26 REBID, PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY SESAM ANNEX BUILDING (PHASE I), JOSE M. CAPINPIN ST., UPLB CAMPUS, LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA (FORMER UPLB-IF-042-12-25) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056893 Supply and Delivery of Electrical and Lighting installation materials (OCES) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056894 26JF0066 - Concreting of Road, Barangay Upper Sulitan, Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056897 25BG0245: Construction of Classrooms, Santiago ES, Reina Mercedes, Isabela Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056898 26JF0031 - Concreting of Road Sta. 0+000 to Sta. 0+574.00, Barangay Buluan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056899 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Covered Court) at Brgy. Sta. Rita East, Aringay, La Union. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056900 Board and Lodging for Quarantine Facility (CFIDP) for NDA-NM Deadline23 Jun 2026 13056902 NSWF-0126-0020 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056903 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056905 DEMOLITION OF TWO (2) - STOREY DILAPIDATED BUILDING (OLD MUNICIPAL COURT) AT POBLACION WARD IV, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056906 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WALL, BARANGAY 2, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS (MAIN CREEK) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056909 2026-05-377 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES - PGO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056910 R&D-26-2124: Procurement of Agricultural and Inorganic Fertilizers Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056913 MG-A5T26-007 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056914 Labor and materials for the Repair of KIA Bongo K2500 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056915 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING AT BARANGAY 09-A, GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13056916 401-26-05-RFQ0404 USE FOR MAGSO/TRICHODERMA LABORATORY OPERATIONS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13056919 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD_TIPOLO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056920 PROCUREMENT OF G.I. PIPES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056921 26JF0050 - Concreting of Road Sta. 0+000 to Sta. 0+574, Barangay Sisay, Tungawan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056922 Construction of Local Government Owned Potable Water Supply System Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056924 MG-A5M26-112 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056925 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK CANOPY ( L = 130 M) ALONG P.A. CUAYCONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY 20, VICTORIAS CITY ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056926 64 PCS. TARPAULIN (1.5FT X 2FT, 3FT X 4FT) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056928 PROCUREMENT OF IEC MATERIALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PROJECT LAWA AND BINHI Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056930 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Drainage Line Canal at Sitio Acacia, Purok 5, Sto. Rosario West, Aringay, La Union. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056931 ITDI-260750-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR REPLACEMENT OF 4 TIRES/MOUNT/BALANCE, INCLUDING THE INSTALLATION OF VEHICLE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056932 26KL0120 - Rehabilitation of Damaged Paved Road, Brgy. Igpit, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 2+000, Opol, Misamis Oriental Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056933 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies - CGSO-RFQ-2026-05-018458 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056934 Improvement of Farm to Market Road, Purok Bayabat, Dilag ,Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056935 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT (SECURITY EQUIPMENT) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056936 Improvement of multipurpose Hall in Brgy Sta. Cruz Sta. Maria Pangasinan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056937 PROCUREMENT OF PEST CONTROL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056938 25CG0282 - Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Paligui, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056939 PROCUREMENT OF ROBOTICS KIT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056940 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056941 RFQ Number 26-05-590 Office Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056942 25N00292; SIANIB BR. (B00908MN) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056943 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM (CAWAD), BRGY. SAMBUNGAN, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056944 25CG0075 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Bahay Pare – Sn Luis – Sto Domingo Rd – K0069+500 – K0070+287 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056945 26GR0037 (REBID) - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - BAJE-NGI-NGI-AN-BINGAWAN RD (S00166PN) K0061 + 925 - K0063 + 328 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056946 Bid No. 26-0540 PROCUREMENT OF GARMENTS (POLO SHIRT) - FOR PWD PRESIDENT (MSWDO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13056947 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies of BukSU-SC Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056948 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 (ONE) UNIT BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN, BARANGAY POBLACION 12-B, DAVAO CITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056949 CHAINSAW SPARE PARTS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056950 Improvement of the Washing and Drying Area of Phycology Laboratory and Provision of Foot Bath and Car Tire Bath of Mindoro Shrimp Hatchery Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056951 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Semi-Expendable Supplies (Smart TV & Tablet) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056952 2 CYL DLCO GAS MIXTURE WITH ACETYLLINE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056953 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT OF THE NMP RESEARCH COLLECTIONS AND CONSERVATION MANAGEMENT DIVISION FOR FY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056954 Concreting of Flooring of Purok 3 Covered Court with Canal - Homestead Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056955 G-2026-0319 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities, City Social Services Department Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056956 Procurement of Accommodation for Guest on the conduct of the 2026 Regional Brigada Eskwela Kick- Off and CY2026 Third Regular Regional Management Committee (ReManCom) Meeting Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056957 Supply and Delivery of Ergonomic Mesh Office Chairs Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056958 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for Matilde Olivas District Hospital Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056959 Replacement and Painting of Ceiling & Replacement of Lighting Fixtures in Camaley National High School Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056960 25GDB0086 - Supply of Materials for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Pavement with Slope Protection along Lemery-Taal Diversion Road, K0130+689-K0130+700, LS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056961 26EG0058 - Construction of Road, Barangay Tigman, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056962 25GDB0085 - Supply of Materials for the Repair/Maintenance of Bituminous Pavements (Premix Patching Bituminous Pavements) along Diokno Highway, K0080+800-K0082+250 (Intermittent Se Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056963 REPAIR OF 1 CLASSROOM AT KAYUKAYAN TA SIGANLAWAN Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056964 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS PROVINCIAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056965 26PF0017: Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Abatan-Mankayan-Cervantes Rd - K0344+613 - K0344+856 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056966 Repair and Improvement of Dam, Construction of Canal Structures along Main Canal of Nakar Communal Irrigation System located in Gen. Nakar, Quezon with Project Identification No. 4 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056967 26EG0025 - Construction of Road, Purok Sitio Labtay to Pag-Asa Road, Sta. 00+000 - Sta. 00+703, Barangay Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056968 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING WITH COVER AT SITIO ILAYA, BRGY. TIBIG, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056969 26KL0113 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Sinai, Laguindingan, Misamis Oriental Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056970 Supply and Materials for Fabrication and Installation of Wooden Office Tables, Desk, Reception Counter, Pantry and Cabinet Including Ducco paint and Electrical Works Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056971 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF CONCRETE COVER,ELECTRIC MOTOR PUMP,PRESSURE TANK AND ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY DUG WELL Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056972 26GGR0011 - Procurement of Road Safety Materials (Reflectorized Thermoplastic Paints) for the use of Maintenance Section (3rd and 4th Quarter) in Painting/Reapainting of Pavement M Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056973 Provision of packed meals during the scheduled Inauguration to the different Municipalty & Barangay Projects in the Province of Leyte for the Month of June 2026.ABC PHP153,000.00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056974 Supply and Delivery of Seven (7) Units of 20-Foot Class B Container Vans for Use by the Cebu Sports Commission Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056975 26JI0103 – Construction (Completion) of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Sinusayan, Malangas, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056976 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services (Van Rental) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056977 SVPMG-2026-0043-Supply/Delivery of Spare Parts for use in the replacement of worn-out tires and battery of various service vehicles and heavy equipment assigned in the DPWH-South C Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056978 Supply and delivery of materials for Water Service Connection materials/ Fittings for ALWASA Household Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056979 Road Concreting Project at Barangay Pagawan Manticao, Misamis Oriental Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056980 26PF0015: Construction of Kapangan-Bagulin Road, Sta. 6+812 - Sta 8+062, Kapangan, Benguet Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056981 Supply and Delivery of Mixed Gravel and Sand for the Construction/Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay San Isidro, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056982 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 2.5HP Split Type Inverter Air Conditioner for official use in Seaweed Culture Laboratory Operation in BFAR3-MFDS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056983 25GDB0084 - Supply of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Bituminous Pavement (Penetrating Patching Bituminous Pavement) along various National Roads, Batangas 1st Legislat Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056984 101-26-05-RFQ0393 USE FOR MAGSO OPERATIONS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056985 FENCING OF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056986 26GI0081 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Panginman, Leon, Iloilo, 10.777911, 122.378897 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056987 PROCUREMENT OF 25 BOXES POWDERED MILK (840 G X 14) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056988 Labor and Materials for the Additional Feeder and Wire Replacement at the Public Plaza Electrical System, Talisay City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056989 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056990 26PF0016: NRJ Natubleng-Nabalicong-Cabuguiasan-Pacso-Tonglo-Saclalan Road leading to Various Tourist Attractions, Sta. 1+559 - Sta. 1+663, Sta. 1+766 - Sta.1+781, Buguias, Benguet Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056991 25GDB0082 - Supply of Materials for the Replacement of Guardrails along Ternate-Nasugbu Road (Intermittent Section) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056992 Supply and delivery of Various ICT Equipment and Supplies Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056993 101-26-05-RFQ0395 USE IN MENRO FOR MUNICIPAL ARBOR DAY CELEBRATION (OTHER SUP. & MAT. EXP.) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056994 FRT-26-614-B MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056995 RFQ 26-1097 PROCUREMENT OF POP-UP COUNSELING BOOTH Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056996 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Re-bidding) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13056997 LOT PROCUREMENT OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM (FDAS) OF JVGH Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056998 ELECTRICAL AND AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT FOR CME Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056999 Labor and Materials for the proposed renovation of Powerhouse,Talisay Public Plaza, Talisay City, NIR Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057000 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES (CADO-EXECUTIVE MUTI-SECTORAL PROGRAM) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057001 Rebid for the supply and delivery of Office Supplies Deadline17 Jun 2026 13057002 26GI0070 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Talanghauan, Santa Barbara, Iloilo, 10.842075, 122.520647 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057003 26PF0007: Bangho-Daclan-Basil-Tublay Central Road in support of the Coffee, Bamboo, Cutflowers and Fruit Tree Industries, Sta. 2+850 - Sta. 2+868, Sta. 3+069 - Sta. 3+166, Tublay, Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057004 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: Medical Care Program RHU I 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us