Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 6 of 14)

2,658 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training.

This is page 6 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13054034 PURCHASE OF PAINT AND PAINT MATERIALS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054035 Const. of Health Center (Phase III), Brgy. Higulo-an, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054036 FOD-R-26-2070: Procurement of various office supplies… Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054037 Supply and Delivery of 300 Sacks of Commercial Rice (50kg) and 12,000 Sachets of Cereal Drink (20–30g) Intended for Assistance to Individuals in Crisis Situations Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054038 Repair of CHSO Building to Include the Container Vans for Dental Clinic & X-Ray Room @ CHO Building, Dagupan Centro Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054039 SVP-2026-097-05 Special Purpose Desktop Computer Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054040 AAOs Training Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054041 Improvement of Road @ Purok 8, Laya West Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054042 26EG0009 - Preventive Maintenance - Aramaywan-Berong-Pto Princesa Rd - K0073+000 - K0075+899, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054043 RFQ Materials for various uniforms of CMBT Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054044 26JI0055 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lapirawan, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.529492, 123.00937) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054045 101-26-05-RFQ0390 SEMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR BAC AND MEEDO-MARKET OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054046 Catering Services for the Three-Day Hands-On-Minds-On Geometric and Waves Optics Workshop for High School Physics Teachers of Leyte on June 9-11,2026 at Palo,Leyte.ABC PHP92,000.00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054047 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Luntal-Dalima Road Deadline05 Jun 2026 13054048 Supply and Delivery of JANITORIAL SUPPLIES for the use of the Provincial Treasurer's Office (PTO) by LOT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054049 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FURNITURES FOR HDMF ATAS NORTHERN MINDANAO. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054050 Purchase of materials for the Installation of Hybrid Solar System at San Isidro, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054051 Construction of Comfort Room @ Naneng East Spring, Naneng Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054052 G-2026-0316 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, Office of the City Mayor Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054053 SV-26-SERVICES-MDS-18345-0069 Provision of 1 lot SMS Blast Subscription for the Department of Agriculture RFO 8- Agribusiness and Marketing Assistance Division (DA RFO 8-AMAD). Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054054 26DF0029 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Services, Construction of Mult Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054055 Certification Services for the Conduct of ISO 9001:2015 2nd Surveillance Audit of Quality Management System (QMS)/ISO 9001:2015 in the Department of Agriculture Regional Field Offi Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054056 Regravelling of Barangay Roads Along Zone 2,3 and 4 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054057 26KL0112 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Poblacion 3, Villanueva, Misamis Oriental Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054058 SAAD-26-2236: Procurement of 78 roll Galvanized Cyclone Wire… Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054059 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of parts for Gross Pathology Work Station Funeralia 8868 with property number 2021-05-11-0066-PATHOLAB at Department of Pathology Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054060 26DF0028 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Services, Construction of Mult Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054061 CONSTRUCTION OF KITCHEN/IMPROVEMENT OF BODEGA-MACAOAYAN Deadline12 Jun 2026 13054062 1.Construction of Purok 1, Poblacion, Catarman Coastal Road, 2. Construction of Purok 4, Mainit-Sitio Dumilag Sto. Niño Road, 3.Construction of Lower Sisiman-Sitio Tatao-Quidag-um Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054063 Concreting of Brgy. Road, Brgy. Sapa, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054064 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF SCS,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 959,460 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054065 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A FULL SUBLIMATION SHIRTS FOR CSWDO SECTORAL GROUPS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054066 Purchase of Supplies to be used of MDRRMO, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054067 Supply and Delivery of Semi- Expendable Equipment for the Operation of Broodstock Development and Maintenance of Marine Commodities of MFRDC Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054068 RFQ No. 058-OHJ-05-26-26 Furniture for MCTC (Single Sala) Ubay, Bohol Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054069 Procurement of Collapsible Tents to be donated to Brgy. Bado Dangwa and Brgy. Bulanao @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054070 Procurement of Supplies, Spare Parts, and Other Equipment for the Maintenance of Municipal Vehicles Deadline10 Jun 2026 13054071 26JI0073 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tampalan, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.44211, 122.811925) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054072 Purchase of Fertilizer Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054073 26JI0049 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kapatagan, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.563494, 122.958533) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054074 26DF0027 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Services, Construction of Mult Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054075 Request for Quotation (WD-2026-02-0109 Provision and Licensing of Software Application) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054076 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054077 Meals and snacks during the conduct of 1st Council Meeting of Baroro River Watershed Management Council (BRWMC) on June 16, 2026 in La Union Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054078 BLGU-ODIONGAN-AL-02-2026 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD BRGY. ODIONGAN ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054079 26DF0024 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Services, Construction of Mult Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054080 26EG0006 - Access Roads to Barangays Aporawan, Barake, Magbabadil, Mabini to Poblacion, Sta. 09+669 - Sta. 10+577, in support of the Coconut, Cacao, and Oil Palm Industry, Aborlan, Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054081 1,500 PIECES SENATE POST CARD (Printed in Lenticular Format) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054082 26DF0023 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Services, Construction of Mult Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054083 Procurement of Scientific Journal Comprehensive Workflow Management Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054084 26JI0044 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cawilan, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.338342, 122.858797) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054085 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR HOTMEAL FOR THE SPECIAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054086 26KL0111 - Construction of Road at Sitio Tubigan to Sitio Mincalope, Barangay Poblacion, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+265, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054087 Procurement of Building 1-3 Entry Signage Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054088 26DF0021 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Services, Construction of Mul Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054089 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Revised Grades 6, 9 and 10 Curriculum Training Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054090 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF OTHER TRANSPO FOR PEACE AND ORDER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054091 Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture and Fixtures Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054092 Const./Improv't of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Ambacan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054093 25GGR0045 - Procurement of IT Equipment for the use of DPWH Iloilo 6th District Engineering Office, Malusgod, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054094 Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054095 Supply and delivery of labor and materials for the repair and maintenance of RP Vehicle SCC 1483 assigned at PFO Bataan Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054096 2026-05-2420 Procurenent of Meals Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054097 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs to be donated to the various Barangays in Tabuk City @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054098 Purchase of 1 unit Laptop, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054099 101-26-05-RFQ0388 USE FOR MEO OPERATION -ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054100 Concreting of Barangay Road (Sitio Minuro, Polocate, Banga, Aklan) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13054101 INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE PERIOD OF JUNE 2026 TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054102 PR#26-05-0185-M Meals for meeting with PMT members and technical working group (CPDO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054103 Purchase of Oil and Lubricants for All City of Bogo Vehicles for the First Semester of the Year 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054104 SV-26-SERVICES-SAAD-18267-0075 To provide catering services (food, venue, accomodation) good for 55 pax during the conduct of SAAD FY 2026 Cascading of Food Production and Liveliho Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054105 MEMSEC-A, CONDUCT OF PRO III MIGRANT’s DAY CELEBRATION OF CY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054106 OFFICE SUPPLIES- ACCOUNTING, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054107 RENDER CATERING SERVICES FOR 4TH GRADUATION CEREMONY FOR BURAUEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054108 Purchase of Trophies, medals, and other supplies and material for the Conduct of the Mayor's Cup Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054109 Procurement of Optical Stimulated Luminescence (OSL) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054110 UPGRADING AND EXPANSION OF MUNICIPAL WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (DISTRIBUTION PIPES AND METERING SYSTEM) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054111 PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY EQUIPMENT FOR BANTAY DAGAT OPERATIONS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054112 Purchase of Vehicle Parts & Accessories 2026-04-0701 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054113 Construction/Concreting of Access Farm to Market Road (Jumarap, Banga, Aklan) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13054114 WLFO - Conduct of Technical Advisory Visit (TAV) cum Safety Officer Training for Micro-Establishments Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054115 Rehabilitation of St. Lighting for barangay @ Sandalan Ibaan Batangas Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054116 1 unit Brand New Utility Passenger Van for the transport of personnel, equipment, supplies, products and materials of the Environment and Natural Resources Office (NERO), Dumaguete Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054117 26BF0039; Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Mallig Bypass Road, Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054118 Procurement of DRESSED CHICKEN Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054119 FOOD ASSISTANCE/RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT- MO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054120 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Division Training of Teachers on the Strengthened Senior High School Curriculum Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054121 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP Deadline26 Jun 2026 13054122 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 2ND HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054123 PURCAHSE OF BATTERY, FLAP & TUBE USE FOR FIRE TRUCK SGW 888, GRADE SDLG & SHANTUI. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054124 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Bugtong Water System Improvement Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054125 26BF0038; ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Roxas Bypass Road, I Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054127 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment for Philhealth Yakap Program Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054128 Procurement of Passenger Van for SB Legislative use @ Carmen, Bohol (2nd Schedule) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13054129 Purchase of Airconditioning & Airconditioning Systems 2026-04-2709; 05-0605 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054130 Purchase of LED Road Lighting for the repair & maintenance of street lighthing facilities. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054131 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE STAGE DECORATION WITH TARPAULIN TO BE USED DURING CULMINATION OF YAKAP BAYAN PROGRAM 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054132 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUDIO AND VISUAL SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 2ND HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054133 Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Agricultural Summit 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054134 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER REGIONAL MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054135 PROCUREMENT OF YKB WORK BOOK FOR YAKAP BAYAN MODULAR SESSION 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054136 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SY 2026-2027 (SDDO-005-2026) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054137 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Expense of 903BDE,H9ID,PA (Php 224,040.00) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054138 Purchase of ID Card Printer Ribbon for Senior Citizen PVC ID Maker, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054139 Invitation to Bid for Completion of Brgy. Tubod Covered Court Deadline18 Jun 2026 13054140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPARE PARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MOTORCYCLES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 2ND HALF CY OF 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054141 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF TAGOLOAN CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054142 PURCHASE OF UNIFORM FOR JOB ORDERS AND COS EMPLOYEES. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054143 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL @ PALUSAO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054144 NAWF-0526-100 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054145 PURCHASE OF HDPE PIPE FOR IRRIGATION SUPPORT AND DISTRIBUTION TO HIGH VALUE CROPS FARMERS. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054146 Purchase of Information Technology Parts, Accessories & Peripherals 2026-04-0702 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054147 INSTALLATION AND HANGING BASKETBALL RING & WIRELESS DIGITAL SCOREBOARD Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054148 26JI0037 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Baganipay, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.411083, 122.813486) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054149 Purchase of Foam with Leatherette (for Mechanical Bed, Baby Crib & Baby Bassinet), BCICH, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054150 Installation of Streetlights Phase III Deadline08 Jun 2026 13054151 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS AND OTHER CONSUMABLES FOR DIFF. GOVT. VEHICLE FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054152 Palawan Adopt a Livestock Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054153 CONSTRUCTION OF MRF Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054154 Catering Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054155 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF TOYOTA HIACE COMMUTER AMBULANCE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054156 REHABILITATION OF LINE CANAL WITH GRILLS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054157 PUBLICATION OF APPROVED CITY ORDINANCE NOS. 12, 13, & 16, SERIES OF 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054158 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS - RFQ-877 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054159 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL, DENTAL, AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054160 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for the Grow-out Culture of Milkfish in Floating Bamboo Raft Cages Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054161 P2026-20-35: INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED PATHWAY LIGHT AT MABILONG Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054162 PROCUREMENT OFCONTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054163 Supply and Delivery of Food for Mayor"s Cup 2026 (Inter-Barangay Basketball League) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054164 Rebid for the supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Vaccines/Antisera/Immunoglobulins) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054165 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for the Grow-out Culture of Milkfish in Floating Bamboo Raft Cages Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054166 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building, Sumilong, Payao, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054167 CDRRMD-Capability Development - Training Expense for DRRM Orientation for Barangay Functionaries under PR No. 2026-05-3539 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054168 PROCUREMENT OFCONTRUCTION AND PAINT MATERIALS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054169 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR MSAC CUM RCGLG INTER AGENCY MEETING FOR GOOD LOCAL GOVERNANCE COLLABORATION Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054170 S & D of Other Supplies and Materials (PDRRMO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054171 RFQ 26-05-019- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR USE IN THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED IN THE MAINTENANCE SECTION. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054172 Purchase of Office Supplies and Devices 2026-04-2011 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054173 Meals for Idol Ko Si Nanay session for pregnant women on June 8-12, 2026 at Brgy. Health Center and Lunch for Field Visit and monitoring for all Barangays on June 15-17, 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054174 UPM CAD PR# IMS-2026-008 - Supply and Delivery of ICT Consolidated Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054175 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline10 Jun 2026 13054176 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PNP VEHICLE SBD-3111 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054177 Laptop and Wireless Mouse Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054178 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054179 Supply and Delivery of Various Industrial Tools and Equipments Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054180 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND CLASSROOM MATERIALS FOR THE SECOND QUARTER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054181 Procurement of Fuel, Oils and Lubricants for the Operation and Implementation of SWMP and Maintenance of SWM Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13054182 PR#26-01-0266 REPOSTING!! SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS TO ESTABLISH SUSTAINABLE, PROFITABLE CAULERPA FARMING, OPERATIONS IN CENTRAL VISAYAS THAT IMPROVE INCOMES OF COAS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054183 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605048 CAT. 13 COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054184 RFQ No. 2026-014 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054185 general merchandise Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054186 Installation of Solar Flood Lights Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054187 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES UNDER KONSULTA PACKAGE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054188 LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE UPSKILLING AND UPDATING SEMINAR ON HORSE RACING BETTING SUPERVISION, INCLUSIVE OF MEALS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054189 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054190 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Repair & Maintenance of Flag Pole Grounds and Pathways of Sta. Ines National High School Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054191 Disposal of Residual Waste – Tipping Fee, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054192 2026-05-370 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES – PGO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054193 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computer) to be used at the Career and Job Placement Unit Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054194 Supply and Delivery of Offices supplies and Devices Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054195 Catering Service for Festival Performers and Visitors Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054196 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Tapaz Renal Center Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054197 Rebid for the supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicines (E-Cart Medicines) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054198 Supply and Delivery of CCTV Deadline17 Jun 2026 13054199 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer and Seeds for Corn Production Enhancement Project through Mechanization Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054200 Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054201 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR CONSOLACION PUBLIC MARKET Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054202 BAC-CEO-26-05-0043B LABOR FOR IMPVT OF SDC BRGY SINGCANG AIRPORT PHP 325,977.75 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054203 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE DRILLING OF ONE (1) UNIT 250 MM DIA. X 200 M DEPTH EXPLORATORY PRODUCTION WELL AT RAFAEL LAZATIN MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER (RLMMC) COMPOUND, BAR Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054204 Repair of Ceiling-Bacong Church, Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline10 Jun 2026 13054205 Construction of Water Supply System, San Manuel, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054206 SV-26-GOODS-SCALE-UP-18277-0014 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054207 Catering services for the Conduct of 128th Independence Day Celebration Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054208 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT GENERATOR SET FOR THE OPERATION OF THE IWWS, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054209 PR#26-05-0132-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054210 P2026-20-36: INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED PATHWAY LIGHTS AT POBLACION Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054211 Bipolar Electrosurgical Vessel Sealer and Divider Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054213 Purchase of One(1) unit Transport Vehicle for MSWD Office Deadline23 Jun 2026 13054214 Payment for the Termite and General Pest Control Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054215 Purchase of Part and Accessories Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054217 Upgrading of SAF Training Pool at Headquarters SAF, Fort Sto. Domingo, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054218 DAYCARE AND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND DISASTER RELATED EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS- MSWDO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054219 PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY MATERIALS FOR BANTAY DAGAT OPERATIONS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054220 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies & Laboratory Instrument for use of Abuyog District Hospital.ABC PHP435,200.00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054221 Supply and Delivery of materials for One unit Free Flowing Deepwell given to Brgy. Baruyan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054222 BAC-CEO-26-05-0043A MATERIALS FOR IMPVT OF SDC BRGY SINGCANG AIRPORT PHP 624,395.00 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054223 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for 53EBDE, PA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054224 26PJ0031-Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Mult-ipurpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054225 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605199 CAT. 32 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054226 Tidman Road Repair Deadline08 Jun 2026 13054227 BAC-AP-26-05-0440 READING GLASS - PHP 1,000,000.00 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054228 Installation of Solarlights Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054229 Provision of meals ansd snacks to be servedon-site during conduct of Market Linkage/ Business to Business Meeting in Ilocos Region. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054230 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR COMPLETION OF GAD BUILDING (3RD FLOOR ), LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054231 PR#26-01-0212 REPOSTING!! SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FISH AGGREGATING DEVICE PROJECT IN COASTAL MUNICIPALITIES OF BOHOL (TARGET PROJECT 2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054232 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricanat Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054233 PR#: 26-05-0050 Supply and Delivery of Common Construction Materials Supplies for use in Maintenance Section. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054234 PR#26-05-0131-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054235 Purchase of Medical Supplies & Laboratory Instrument 2026-05-0603 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054236 1 lot Professional Fee (Virtual) 2 Batches for the Conduct of Transformational Leadership Training on June 18-19 2026 and June 22-23, 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us