Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 13 of 14)

2,658 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Oil and Gas.

This is page 13 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13057504 IB 2026-035A SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057505 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Handrails and Guardrails Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057506 25GDB0088 - Supply and Delivery of Various Automotive Parts use for Repair and Maintenance of Service Vehicles of Batangas 1st District Engineering Office (2nd Quarter 2026) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057507 Repair Services (Agri) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057508 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057509 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057510 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL BRAND NEW RESCUE BOAT FOR DRRM OPERATIONS OF LGU, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline23 Jun 2026 13057511 Supply and Delivery of Landscaping Services for the Improvement of Public Market in the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057512 Procurement of Security Services for DLSP from July 1-November 30, 2026. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057513 Procurement of paints to be used for Guagua East & West District Schools for the upcoming Brigada Eskwela Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057514 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF TSSC,TRACOM,PA AMOUTING TO 376,000 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057515 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057516 Office Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057517 26JF0001 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Ipil-Liloy-Sindangan Rd - K2004 + 477 - K2004 + 737, K2007 + 000 - K2008 + 000 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057518 Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kinder to Grade 3) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057519 Road Concreting Project at Lower Jasaan, Jasaan Misamis Oriental Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057896 Procurement of Food Supplies. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057909 Procurement of OPAPRU Petroleum through Electronic Fleet Card System from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057953 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT TOLOSA, LEYT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057965 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. STA. CRUZ, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUNDS: 20% EDF CY 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13060118 MG-A5M26-087 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060120 CONSTRUCTION AND REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF RECREATION COVERED COURT - BRGY. STA. CRUZ, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 20% EDF CY 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13060121 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF HEAVY-DUTY BASKETBALL GOALS (BOARD AND RING) FOR BARANGAY STO. DOMINGO AND BARANGAY GUZON GYMNASIUMS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060123 School Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13060125 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET STALLS AND RENOVATION OF MARKET BUILDING B COMFORT ROOM AT POBLACION A, TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13060126 Purchase of Laptop Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060128 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY CALABURNAY, PARACALE ,CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060129 PB-26-296, Supply & Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts for the repair of various heavy equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060131 COST OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT LOCATED AT IMUS, SLAUGHTERHOUSE, BUHAY NA TUBIG, BAHAYANG PAG ASA PUBLIC MARKET, IMUS PUBLIC MARKET, TANZANG LUMA I Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060132 TUPAD Implementation for 200 Farmers Surrounding the Mahayag DAM, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur; A Convergence Project with NIA, DA, and LGU-Mahayag, as per commitment during the visi Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060134 Purchase of Trees For CommunitySafety & Development Programs Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060135 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY BAKAL, BARANGAY BAKAL, PARACALE,CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060136 PURCHASE OF CONSUMABLES AND SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR AND REPAINTING OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060137 PB-26-292, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with hypertension and diabetes Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060138 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060139 Reproduction of Hadcom Members Handbook to be used at Municipal Health Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060140 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMICAL AND FILTERING SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060141 Labor for Declogging of Line Canal in Barangay Poblacion Malvar Batangas (P. Montecer St., Trinidad St., South East SIde Poblacion Malvar Batangas) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060142 Procurement of office furniture and fixtures for the newly established Rural Health Unit (RHU) to support health service delivery and administrative operations. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060143 PB-26-250, Supply & Delivery of Grocery Supplies in support to the PNP/AFP units rendering/performing Law Enfrcement and Security Operations in the Province of Cotabato and adjoini Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060144 PB-26-266, Supply & Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts for the repair of various heavy equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060146 PB-26-279, Supply & Delivery of Vehicle Parts to be used by various RP vehicles assigned at the Provincial Governor’s Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HAULING TRUCK Deadline17 Jun 2026 13060149 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL GENERATOR Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060150 Barangay 671 SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUNDS 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060151 PURCHASE OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13060152 50-JUN162026-NFA-4-341 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060153 PURCHASE OF CAMERAS AND ACCESSORIES TO BE USED AT THE OFFICE OF THE CITY INFORMATION OFFICER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13060154 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF DONSOL Deadline17 Jun 2026 13060155 BAC-T/GOODS 2026-05-04 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURGICAL AND MEDICAL CONSUMABLES FOR OPERATING ROOM Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060156 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060157 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060158 Contract ID No. 26ND0044 - Construction of Road at Barangay Banza (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+462), Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060159 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT MEDICAL AND OTHER GASES (CYLINDERS) AND ACCESSORIES FOR ONE (1) YEAR CY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060176 Hardware and Construction Materials for Parola Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060187 DEVELOPMENT OF GALLERY FOR THE BAGUIO CONVENTION AND CULTURAL CENTER BASEMENT WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8919-23-008 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13060188 RE – INSTALLATION OF CITY INFORMATION AND DIGITAL MONITOR SYSTEM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060189 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies for 53EBDE, PA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060191 Procurement of Hall, Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Training of People’s Organizations (PO) @ CENRO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060192 Procurement of One Set Radio Communication Repeater with Installation @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060193 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines intended to ensure the continuous availability of essential medical supplies for the Rural Health Unit (RHU) in delivering basic health s Deadline04 Jun 2026 13060194 26JI0050 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kauswagan, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.549543, 122.96797) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060195 Supply and Delivery of Various Chemical Disinfectant for CY 2026 (Rebid) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060200 CONCRETING OF PAMITTAN ALLEY ROAD Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060202 Procurement of Neonate Bilirubin Phototherapy Bed for the use of Central Supply Room of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-424) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060203 Supply and delivery of PRO EON 715D 15-inch Powered Speaker, Digital Microphone and Air Conditioner to DSWD KALAHI-CIDSS Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060204 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060205 Supply and Delivery of Brass Ball Valve with Lockwing 1/2" Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060207 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & DEVICES FOR SANTA ANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SECOND QUARTER 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13060208 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for DSWD KALAHI-CIDSS OFFICE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060210 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (SENIOR CITIZEN) Deadline29 May 2026 13060212 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Barangay Plaza at Barangay San Roque, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060214 101-26-0600 - 20 UNITS DEKSTOP COMPUTER FOR PGB OFFICES Deadline29 May 2026 13060215 Senior Citizen Multipurpose Building Deadline22 Jun 2026 13060217 Software subscription in intended to support personnel in producing high-quality written outputs by providing realtime grammar, spelling, and style suggestion. Deadline29 May 2026 13060222 Procurement of Common Office Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13060225 Procurement of Consulting Services for Halal Certification (Halal Certifying Body) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060228 Purchase of Various Welfare Goods s to be Distributed to the Different Barangays of this Municipality of Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao Del Norte. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060236 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY PINAGBIRAYAN MALAKI, BRGY. PINAGBIRAYAN MALAKI, PARACALE C. NORTEE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060239 Supply and delivery of Inks and Toners Deadline23 Jun 2026 13060323 Preventive Maintenance of Grease Tank of NFRDI Building Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060324 Construction of Road Access at Sta. Elena Evacuation Center Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060325 Supply and Delivery of Intravenous and Medication Access Device for CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060326 FOUNTAIN SAFETY ENHANCEMENT: STAINLESS STEEL GUARD RAILINGS INSTALLATION Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060328 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP @ MANSANITA TO TANNUBONG, IPIL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060330 Supply and Delivery of Admission Kits for CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HAND-HELD ULTRASOUND MACHINE (26-0917) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060344 26JI0060 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Milagrosa, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.525251, 122.969558) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060345 26JI0048 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ilisan, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.517486, 122.987739) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060349 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR THE ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS/FAMILIES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060351 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Mayor’s Night and Tree Planting Program of UCSCO -Cagayan Chapter @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060353 CONSTRUCTION OF CLUSTERED INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060356 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPERATING ROOM GAUZE DRESSING SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060358 Installatrion of CCTV Camera Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060360 26JI0045 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Datu Panas, Buug, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.722953, 123.063718) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060362 Procurement of Calibration of Various Technical and Scientific Equipment of Regional Soils Laboratory under NSHP- Batch 2 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060380 26JI0043 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Caliran, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.416022, 122.887422) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060382 26JI0042 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Calades, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.533239, 122.943533) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060385 Collaterals Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060386 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR 2ND QUARTER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060389 Preventive maintenance, verification and testing of various equipment under RSL-NSHP Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060390 26JI0041 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bella, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.506278, 122.962725) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060392 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for 53EBDE, PA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060394 2026-05-376 PROCUREMENT OF SHELVING UNIT FOR FAMH USE - PGO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060396 26DF0020 (by Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Services, Construction of Cove Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060398 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts Repair and Maintenance Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060400 26PJ0025-Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Multi-purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060402 Construction of Canopy with Road Concreting at Malalan Elem. School, Purok 5, Brgy. Carmen, Baguio District, Davao City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13060403 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES FOR THE PEOPLE OF RAMON Deadline09 Jun 2026 13060405 Catering Services for the Program to Institutionalize Meritocracy and Excellence in Human Resource Management Supervised Self-Assessment of CSC Field Office on June 25 at Palo,Leyt Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060407 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PNP MOBILE SNA-7375 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060408 Repair/Rehabilitation of Poblacion Barangay Road Deadline10 Jun 2026 13060409 Procurement of Two Units Printer @ DILG, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060412 Janitorial and Housekeeping Supplies 0242 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060413 26DF0017 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Construction / Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Seaports (Kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles, at Daungan P Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060415 PROCUREMENT OF RICE (10kgs) FOR ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS AND FAMILIES. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13060416 26DF0016 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads, Tanza Div Rd Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060418 SNACKS FOR THE “TARA BASA TUTORING PROGRAM” - MSWDO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060419 UPM CAD PR#CPD-2026-016 - Supply and Delivery of CAD Maintenance Supplies (Hardware Supplies) 1st and 2nd Quarter Use Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060420 Procurement of Split Type Inverter Aircondition with Installation Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060421 Purchase of Groceries Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060424 P2026-20-42: CONTINUATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT LNHS, MAGALAO, LOWER UMA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060426 Supply and Delivery of Aqua Feeds for distribution municipal wide Deadline04 Jun 2026 13060427 Repair and Renovation of Treasury Office of Alaminos, Laguna Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060428 PR No. 2026-0299 Recanvass Purchase of TB Laboratory supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060429 PR#26-05-0189-M Meals for capability building activity for Barangay Tanods (CMO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060430 20% BDF and Capital Outlay CY -2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060431 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for Building Maintenance Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060432 Supply and Installation of H₂O₂ (Hydrogen Peroxide) Tank for DGM Plasma Sterilizer Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060433 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building for Child Development Center at Brgy. Palagaran (2nd Post) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060435 SERVICES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060436 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER (PHASE II) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13060437 RFQ 053-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Multicopy Paper for One (1) Quarter use at DMW Central Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060438 PROCUREMENT OF TANOD PARAPHERNALIAS AND UNIFORM Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060439 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies for Repair and Maintenance of MGAD Comfort Room Septic Tank Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060440 Improvement of Warehouse Deadline04 Jun 2026 13060441 Rebid for the supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Tablet/Capsule/Syrup/Suspension) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13060442 Invitation to Bid for Repair & Maintenance Transportation Equipment- MENRO Deadline18 Jun 2026 13060443 Purchase and installation of eight (8) units CCTV camera with monitor and accessories Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060444 supply and delivery of equirab for animal bite treatment center Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060445 SV-26-GOODS-NSHP-0006 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060446 Supply and Delivery of Corn Seeds and Assorted Vegetable Seeds for Technology Training on the Integration of Contour Farming in Sloping Agriculture Lands of Tapaz Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060447 IB NO. 2026-05-015-G: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13060448 PR No. 2026-0484 Recanvass Eye Tissue Excision set Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060449 CABALUAY ES-0003 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060450 Procurement of Meals, Accommodation and Venue Rental to be used for Incident Command System (ICS) and Emergency Operation Center ( EOC) Executive Course Training on June 17-19, 202 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060451 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL STAGE/CANOPY-BARANGAY YAHONG, TUDELA, MIS. OCC. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13060452 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPPROVEMENT OF LINE CANAL P3 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060453 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY BUYO,POLANGUI Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060454 CONSTRUCTION OF BULBULWAK BOX CULVERT @ POB. SUR Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060455 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA HILLUX -S2U707 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060456 Various supplies and materials for CCTV Maintenance Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060458 Provision of food and venue for the Program Review and Evaluation Workshop on Child Development Services (Day Care Services) on June 5, 2026 within the Province of Leyte.ABC PHP90, Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060460 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS VEHICLE AND MOTORCYCLES, VARIOUS OFFICES, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13060461 RFQ 26-05-020-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR USE IN THE SERVICE VEHICLES OF: MISTUBISHI L300 FB WITH DPWH PROPERTY NO. H1-8572 AND PLATE NO. 070108, KIA KARGA WITH DPWH PROPERTY NO. H1-10 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060462 No Title Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060464 Procurement of Professional Fees (laboratory Analysis) for Blue Crab Projects HPLC Analysis, Bacterial Load Count, and Histological Analysis Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060465 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060466 Supply and Delivery of non perishable good for supplementary feeding program Deadline04 Jun 2026 13060468 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR JHS FOR 2ND QUARTER FISCAL YEAR 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060469 IMPROVEMENT OF BOX CULVERT ADJACENT TO FARMLANDS @ POB. NORTE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060470 PROCUREMENT OF AUXILIARY MACHINERIES AND MACHINE SHOP EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060471 Procurement of cleaning supplies requirement of the Local Government unit of Guiuan (all office) for the 1s and 2nd quarter of 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060473 PR No. 2026-0449 Recanvass Glucometer set, et al Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060474 PR#26-05-0190-M Meals for Governance Management of Cooperative Training (CDA Mandatory Training)(CCDO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060475 supply and delivery of supplements for nutrition Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060477 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH COVER NEAR JONES TAKAYENG AREA, UPPER BAYABAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060478 CP 2026-28 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM C/O CSWDO Deadline17 Jun 2026 13060481 Lighting fixtures & accessories Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060482 ASSORTED GROCERIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13060483 Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline05 Jun 2026 13060484 Construction of Water Supply System, San Nicolas, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060486 Construction of Box Culvert at Municipal Compound Barangay III, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 Jun 2026 13060487 PROCUREMENT OF SOFA FOR MPDO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060488 Procurement of IT Equipment for Various Offices of the College Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060490 CDRRMD-Capability Development - Training Expense for Incident Command System under PR No. 2026-05-3568 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060492 PR No. 2026-0396 Recanvass Urine Tests Strips, et al Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060494 Catering services for the Orientation on Enhanced Comprehensive Local Integration Program on June 23, 2026 with in Palo, Leyte.ABC PHP66,000.00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060496 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF. GEN SET FOR SDN SATELLITE OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060498 26PJ0036: Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Multi-purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction of Multi-purpose Bui Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060500 Supply and Delivery of Chemical Reagents for the Optimization Trials of Agar and Alginate Production Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060501 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CONSULTATIVE MEETING WITH DIFFERENT SCHOOLS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060503 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF PAMO-AVPL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060505 PROCUREMENT OF SERVER COMPUTER AND SOFTWARE FOR ACCOUNTING SECTION AS PER DEPT REQUIREMENTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060506 26PJ0035-Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Multi-purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction of Senior Citizen's B Deadline15 Jun 2026 13060507 PURCHASE OF MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE (KURONG-KURONG) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13060508 OFFICE EQUIPMENT- ACCOUNTING, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060509 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Tapaz Super Health Center Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060511 Purchase of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Sea Ambulance Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060512 Supply & Delivery of Various Sporting Goods for ADMI-2026-0780 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060513 7,000 ltrs Diesel Fuel and other items for slaughterhouse operation/CEED/Slaughterhouse Operation Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060515 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Equipment For Livelihood formation of Agrarian Reform Cooperative of Agpudlos (ARCA) for Proposed Business in Integrated Processing of Coconut and Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060516 Construction of Water Supply System, Natividad, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13060517 RFQ-GENERAL PEST AND RODENT CONTROL SERVICES FOR THE DR. JOSE FABELLA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060518 TREE PLANTING, GREENING, AND REFORESTATION PROGRAM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060521 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Alcohol; etc. for office and PhilJA Training Programs and Activities' use) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060523 MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES - MHO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline02 Jun 2026 13060525 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts of Heavy Equipment Backhoe Aruga of the Municipal of Tapaz Deadline01 Jun 2026 13060527 REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13060530 Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction of 12-Meter Foot Bridge at Purok-7 Dipantan, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us