Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 10 of 14)

2,658 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 10 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13056559 Maintenance of Port Outdoor Streetlight along Blocks 13-14, Port of Cagayan de Oro (MPF-MOC-24-2026) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056560 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604050 CAT. 45 OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056561 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602435 CAT. 3 AUDIO VIDEO EQUIPMENT C Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056562 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF UTILITY SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056563 Procurement of supply and delivery Rain Boots Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056564 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE TOURISM OFFICE. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056565 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALUMINUM HEIGHT/LENGTH BOARD Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056566 Supply and Delivery of Personalized Accountable Forms for stock for resale (OCT). Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056567 REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT OF 10 UNITS CDC Deadline10 Jun 2026 13056568 De-clogging and Replacement of Storm Drain Pipes of the Industry and Investments Building Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056569 CATERING SERVICES ON JUNE 4, 2026 FOR LANDBANK AGRISENSO PLUS AT USM GYMNASIUM, KABACAN NORTH COTABATO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056570 43 ENDPOINT SECURITY LICENSE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056571 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR GAWAD MASINLOC AWARDING CEREMONY, LGU. MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056572 MG-A5M26-016 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056573 26RB0059 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, HINIGARAN MEDICAL CLINIC, BARANGAY 3, HINIGARAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 10.270973, 122.853582 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056574 COMPLETION OF BARANGAY HALL AT SITIO PIMINGGAN, ANSAGAN, TUBA Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056575 Procurement of supply and delivery of Rain Coats Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056576 25BG0225: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056577 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT FERTILIZERS 2026-SIDA-05 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056578 UPLB-RQ-05-302-26-RES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056579 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing for the Replacement of Defective AC Drive for the Passenger Elevator No. 5 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056580 IMPROVEMENT OF PAYEN FARM TO MARKET ROAD, PALASAAN, MANKAYAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056581 NP 2026-16 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS VEHICLE C/O CDRRMO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056582 PR No. 2026-05-0046 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056583 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR PROCUREMENT / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS PASSENGER VAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056584 Maintenance of Manhole Covers, Port of Cagayan de Oro (MPF-MOC-02-2026) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE REWIRING OF HAFELAND (MRF) AT BRGY. MABUHAY, ORAS EASTERN SAMAR Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056586 School Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056587 COMPLETION OF DAY CARE CENTER, PALATONG, TABIO, MANKAYAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056588 Supply And Delivery Of Logistical Requirements For The Rim Of The Pacific (RIMPAC) Exercise 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056589 Supply and delivery of Electrical tools, PPEs and other basic working tools and equipment, car cleaning equipment for GSO Operations, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056590 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE II) AT PUROK 6, SAN FRANCISCO, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056591 Conduct of Clean-up Operations and Distribution of Cleaning Materials Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056592 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD ALONG CRUZ TAWANG ROAD SITIO ATTA, CRUZ, LA TRINIDAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056593 26PL0035 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Ind Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056594 25AD0093 (REBID): 41X – Emergency Repair/Maintenance of Damaged Concrete Pavement, Approach “A” of Borono Br.2 (B05185LZ) along Manila North Road Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056595 MAC/ERT DAILY FOOD PROVISION FOR THE YEAR 2026 (2ND QTR) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056596 Improvement of Road to Sitio Dacuag Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056597 PROCUREMENT OF ORTHO SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056598 2880 Sterile Water for Injection 50ml (Euromed) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056599 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056600 PROCUREMENT OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR TIWI COMMUNITY COLLEGE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056601 Supply and Delivery of Goods for 16th Cycle Supplemental Feeding Program of the Municipality of Bagac Deadline05 Jun 2026 13056602 26HB0038® Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bu Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056603 26EF0100 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0144 + 000 - K0146 + 146 Sofronio Española, Palawan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13056604 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods for the Municipality of Bagac used Deadline05 Jun 2026 13056605 26EF0092 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Amas Brooke's Point, Palawan (8.77449, 117.778) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056606 Rental of Sound System and LED Wall for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Opening and Kick Off Ceremony for Elementary, Secondary and Special Schools for School Year 2026-2027 (SVP2026-05-185) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056607 26FC0048 : ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS TALOBATIB-CALABASA-TULAY NA LUPA-LABO CIRCUMFERENTIAL RD � Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056608 26EF0089 - Construction of Pangi-Pangi Road, Sta. 0+275 - Sta. 1+275, Barangay Bulalacao Bataraza, Palawan Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056609 Events Management Services for Araw ng Makati Month-Long Celebration 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056610 CID No. 26I00013: Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Sn Isidro-Sn Juanico Br) - K0715 + 474 - Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056611 Events Management Services for Rosas ng Sampiro Festival 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056612 26HI0004 (REBID) - Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056613 26FC0046 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) TESDA BUILDING, BARANGAY IBERICA, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE, 14.139183 N, 122.861064 E Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056614 Purchase and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056615 26FC0045 : ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – SECONDARY ROADS TALOBATIB-JOSE PANGANIBAN POB-PORT RD – K0335+318 – K0336+1019, Jose Panganiban, Camarines Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056616 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056617 Procurement of Peace & Order Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056618 Supply and Delivery of Additional Welfare Goods for Stockpile Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056620 CID No. 26I00010: Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Sn Isidro-Sn Juanico Br.) - K0781+817 - Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056621 Construction of Multi-Purpose (Covered Court) Santa Cruz Central Elementary School (108446), Barangay Poblacion I, Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056622 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT SQUEEZER FOR CATTLE AT DA-ORMAES, BRGY. ALCATE, VICTORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056623 VARIOUS OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056624 MG-A5M26-137 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056625 Procurement of Services for the Milling of Palay and Delivery of Milled Rice Recoveries to NFA Region x for CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056626 CID No. 26I00009: Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br.) - K0781+000 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056627 Supply and Delivery of Supplies, Materials and Equipment for Broodstock Maintenance of MFDS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056628 Contract ID No. 26ND0034 - Access Road leading to Sumile Zoological and Botanical Park, (Sta. 7+491.50 - Sta. 7+592), Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056629 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building/ Processing Center at Brgy. Janagdong, Mogpog Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056630 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF OFFICE VEHICLE OF PENRO BUKIDNON. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056631 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics and Printers for TUPAD online system Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056632 Supply and Delivery of Sports Materials for Mayor's Cup 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056633 Provision of Security Guards For Innovation Office at T. Calo St., Butuan City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056634 TARP FOR BARANGAY THANKSGIVING CELEBRATION Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056635 Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Calaanan Relocation Site to Pamalihi Road; SN 24a - 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056636 ADVERTISING EXPENSE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056637 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines of Mogpog RHU Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056638 26GI0021 – Construction of Road, Barangay Cagamutan Sur and Barangay Cari Minor, Leganes, Iloilo - Sta. 000 + 000 - Sta. 000 + 495.6, Sta. 000 + 566 - Sta. 000 + 806 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056641 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE HIRE FOR THE ASSISTANCE TO FORMULATION OF PLANS (ADSDPP AND CRMDP OF THE AYTA SAMBAL ICCS/IPS OF PALIS-MAGUISGIS-NACOLCOL-CABATUAN (PAMANACA), BOTOLAN, ZAMBA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056643 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EIGHTEEN (18) UNITS AMELIORANT SPREADER 2026-SIDA-04 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056644 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies to be used at the Kayabe Infirmary of the City Health Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056645 26RB0057 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, HAD. NAVAL, BARANGAY TALABAN, HIMAMAYLAN CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (STA. 00+000.00 - STA 00+535.00) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056646 REPAIR OF COMFORT ROOM AT MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM PHASE-I Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056647 MAC/ERT DAILY FOOD PROVISION FOR THE YEAR 2026 (1ST QTR) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056648 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Laguna State University, Barangay Bubukal, Santa Cruz, Laguna (14.263364°, 121.397222°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056649 12800 Amps Calcium Gluconate 10% 10ml (Euromed) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056651 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READY TO USE THERAPEUTIC FOOD (RUTF) AND READY TO USE SUPPLEMENTARY FOOD (RUSF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056653 25BG0221:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056655 Construction of Farmers Cooperative Training Center Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056657 104530-SUPPLIES-2026-07-001 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056658 PURCHASE OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056659 Request for Quotation-Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit of Motor Vehicle (Pick-Up Type) for City Environment and Natural Resources Office (Second Posting) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13056660 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Maintenance and Operation of Sanitary Landfill Facility Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056661 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of Child Development Center at Barangay Villa Esperanza, Masbate Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056662 Rehabilitation of Alamada Provincial Road, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056663 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT USE AT RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056664 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056665 2LSSM2026A-520 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056666 26PL0033 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction (Completion) of Public Water Supply System - L Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056667 25BG0220: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056668 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT CLASSROOM BUILDING, CALATAGAN 2.0 NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY SAMBUNGAN, CALATAGAN BATANGAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056669 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for BPL Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056670 Supply and Delivery of uPVC Pipe for Maybancal Distribution Pipelaying Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056671 Computer Desktop- MHO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056672 Repair and Maintenance of Various Municipal Vehicles-Spare Parts Only Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056673 SOUND SYSTEM RENTAL FOR SOCIO CULTURAL ACTIVITIES AT BLISS TUNGA, MOALBOAL, CEBU Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056674 2LSSM2026A-518 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056675 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOKENS AND MATERIALS TO BE USE FOR BARANGAY KONTRA DROGA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056676 REQEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE SUBSCRIPTION OF SMART DIGITAL LIBRARY SYSTEM FOR GOVERNOR GENEROSO COLLEGE OF ARTS, SCIENCES AND TECHNOLOGY Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056677 Catering Service and Venue during the Semi-Annual Program Implementation Review on PuroKalusugan ( JUCASOM ILHZ and CSOLAR ILHZ) on June 9, 2026 and June 11, 2026 in a Resort/Hot Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056678 S & D of Tractor (Agri) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056679 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF SEVEN (7) UNIT CLASSROOM BUILDING, BALIBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. BALIBAGO, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056680 MG-A5M26-086 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056681 Purchase of construction materials and supply for fabrication of coffin. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056682 Procurement of Meals for Farmers Day Celebration 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056683 80 Box Magnesium Sulfate 25% 10ml 100's (Hizon) or 160 box Magnesium Sulfate 25% 250mg/ml 50's (Euromed) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056684 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056685 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ICT EQPT. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056686 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Drainage along Angela Avenue, Barangay Balabag, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056687 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment for timely Disaster Response During Calamities and Emergencies Deadline17 Jun 2026 13056688 Top Loading Balance Calibration - CFAS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056689 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Reading Room MGGSMS, Barangay Cabugao Norte, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline09 Jun 2026 13056690 Food stuffs for Bongalonan Detachment for the month of May 2026. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056691 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of School Buildings (Improvement of School Clinic) of Pal-agon-Amparo Elementary School Deadline09 Jun 2026 13056692 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. HIMOCDUNGON Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056693 Improvement/Gravelling of Bilango St. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056694 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation during the FCMD Mid-Year WFP Replanning on June 17-19, 2026 in a Hotel/Resort in Legazpi City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056695 MG-A5T26-014 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056696 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING, BANGAO, BUGUIAS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056697 26GR0055 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TAMOCOL, BADIANGAN ILOILO (11.015278,122.530833) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056698 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Barangay Road at Barangay Balabag, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056699 Improvement of Lumpias Road (from Vicente-Doctor Rd. intersection to Bakir Dam) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056700 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Supply and Delivery of Six (6) units of High-End Desktop Computers for the Information and Communications Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056701 1 Lot Diesel (PGO) (SVP-727-2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056702 Purchase of Other Supplies - Monoblock Table & 5 others (PGO) (SVP-733-2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056703 Contract ID No. 26ND0033 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Camayahan, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte, 8.912388, 125.605534 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056704 Materials for Electrical Installation and Maintenance NC II Assessment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056705 REHABILITATION AND EXTENSION OF CRYSTAL CAVE DAYCARE CENTER AT BAKAKENG CENTRAL WITH PROJECT ID NO. 8918-26-03 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056706 CID No. 26I00006: Bridge - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Colab-og Br. (B00247SM) along Maharlika Highway (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br.) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056707 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Footbridge at Brgy. Bintakay, Mogpog, Marinduque Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056708 Operation and Maintenance of Provincial Drug Rehabilitation Center in Talay, Dgte. City (NP-NGO-724-2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056709 Printing and Delivery of Posters to be used at the Office of the City Vice Mayor for the year 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline09 Jun 2026 13056710 For official use of Pantawicl Pamilyang Pilipino Program for the 2nd Semester Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056711 Printer inks for official use of Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program for CY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056712 Purchase of the Office Equipment for official use of CENRO Roxas Employees Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056713 25 bots Antiseptic-Pov. Iodine; 10% so., 500ml & 21 others for Prevention, Control and Mitigating Measures of Livestock and Poultry Diseases Program (SVP-715-2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056721 0341 Meals and Snacks Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056722 Procurement of Database Security Support and Maintenance with Identification Number (ID No.): DSSM 2026-06-ITRA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056723 Procurement of office tables and chairs for the DOLE Regional Office, Agusan del Sur and Surigao del Sur Field Offices aims to replace old and damaged furniture. This will ensure Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056724 Procurement for the Development of Alternative Power/Energy Source (Installation of Grid-Tied Solar Power System) at Mogpog Multi-Purpose Building (ABC, SB Hall) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056725 Procurement of rating sheets Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056727 Procurement of Multimedia Editing Software Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056729 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE LGSF - SCPF ( I.C.T.E ) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056731 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, BDF & SCPF ( R/M MOTOR VEHICLE, CEMENTING OF ALLEY, & FURN. & FIXTURE) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056733 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Brgy. Calangcuasan, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056735 FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED USB FLASH DRIVE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056736 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction/Improvement of Road in Sitio Jomao-as, Barangay Malongcay-Diot, Municipality of Zamboanguita, N Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056738 CID No. 26I00005: Bridge - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Malacongbacong Br. (B00236SM) along Maharlika Highway (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056740 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISELGSF - SCPF ( I.T.C.E) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056741 0334 Meals and Snacks Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056742 CID No. 26I00004: Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/New Roads - Mahaplag - Hilongos Road, Barangay San Isidro, Hilongos, Leyte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056743 Concreting of Road to Hatchery Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056744 26AG0132 - Re-Bid - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Alos, Alaminos City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056745 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Shoreline Protection, Poblacion, Municipality of Tayasan, Negros Oriental" (B-49-2026) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056746 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies to be used at the CHO - Birthing Stations for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline09 Jun 2026 13056747 MG-A5M26-088 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056748 IB 2026-039 REBID - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13056749 ICT-BAC-RFQ-GS-20260521-03 One Year Subscription for Office Productivity Software Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056750 Catering Services and Accommodation during the conduct of Integrated Microscopy Training on August 23-29, 2026 in a Hotel or Resort in Legazpi City, Albay Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056751 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPLANTS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056752 26RB0055 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CAMANDAG, LA CASTELLANA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 10.336455, 123.082296 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056753 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Regional Program Implementation Review (PIR) on Lifestyle-Related Diseases Prevention and Control Program on October 2 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056754 Procurement of Security Equipment (CCTV) Repair and Maintenance - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018524 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056755 Procurement of 1 lot Dental Clinic Instrument and Supplies, etc. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056756 25PL0147 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Roads along Mt. Province - Calanan - Abbut Road (Pinukpuk Junction - Abbut Section) K0533+467 - K0533+482, Brgy. Katabbugan, Pinukpuk, Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056757 RFQ Number 26-05-592 Office Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056758 Supply and installation of additional CCTV Cameras for Barangay Lawaan III, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline12 Jun 2026 13056759 P.R. NO. 26-05-0592 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056760 PURCHASE OF ENGINE COVER AND WIPER RUBBER FOR TOYOTA INNOVA FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF GAB-CEBU FIELD OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056761 26CB-GSC-254 IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056762 Vehicle Repair AAF-4479 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056763 Repair/ Improvement of at Ground Floor of Municipal Building Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056764 Rebid: 10 bags Portland Cement 40kgs Type 1 and other items for the Improvement of Dumaguete City Public Library at City Hall Compound, Barangay Poblacion 4. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13056765 Office Supplies for PRO X (2605PR-413) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056766 26IA0053 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bacolod, Culaba, Biliran (124.518943°,11.667773°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056767 RFQ No. 26-05-041- PROCUREMENT OF HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056768 P.R. NO. 26-05-0571 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056769 PROCUREMENT OF SIX HUNDRED NINETY TWO (692) PCS. T-SHIRTS WITH PRINT FOR THE 2026 KASABBAAN FESTIVAL GRAND PARADE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056770 Empowering Innovation: Product Development for SSF Beneficiaries on June 18, 2026 to July 21, 2026 in Sorsogon City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056771 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Installation of Potable Water System at Brgy. Bagtason and Tono-an and Installation of Solar Water Pump at Brgy. Jinalinan, Bugasong, Antique Deadline03 Jun 2026 13056772 RFQ 135-05-2026 FOR CHANGE OIL AND FUEL ALLOWANCE OF ODIONGAN MUNICIPAL POLICE STATION VEHICLES FOR THE 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER CY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13056773 Construction of Dormitory Building Phase II at the Haven for Women of DSWD Field Office 1 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13056774 For the implementation of School Based Feeding Program of Pilar District 576 Beneficiaries_Pilar CES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056775 Supply & Delivery of Electrical Supplies for BukSU-SC Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056777 Procurement of Construction Projects for Sta. Teresita Elementary School Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056778 25BG0218: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline18 Jun 2026 13056779 Supply and delivery of RSHD Various Supplies to be used in the production of various organic inputs with PR No. 2026-05-2079 amounting to Php168,260.00 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13056780 MG-A5M26-080 Deadline02 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us