Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 5 of 14)

2,658 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 5 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13053834 AUTO SPARE PARTS AND MOTORCYCLE PARTS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053835 FORMULATION AND CRAFTING OF LOCAL TOURISM DEVELOPMENT PLAN OF PARACALE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053836 401-26-05-RFQ0414 USE FOR MAGSO/SWINE INDUSTRY RECOVERY PROJECT (SIRP) OPERATIONS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13053837 Supply & Delivery of Office Furniture for BukSU-SC Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053838 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENTS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OF THE MUNICIPALITY. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO THE BENEFICIARIES OF LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS UNDER SAAD PROGRAM FOR CY 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053840 Various Infrastructure Projects (Infra-26-01), Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053841 26GR0044 - RECONSTRUCTION TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT - ILOILO-CAPIZ RD (OLD ROUTE) (S00216PN) K0019 + (-641) - K0019 + 722 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053842 JOB ORDER One(1) Lot to furnish 1 unit split type airconditioner with installation 1.5hp dual inverter standard aircon wall mounted and other item for DILG Office use. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053843 26GR0041 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: CONCRETE REBLOCKING ALONG POTOTAN-TINA-LAMBUNAO RD., K0034+590 – K0034+666.50; K0041+267.90 – K0041+326.40; K0041+236.20 – K0041+38 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053844 PURCHASE OF WELL MILLED RICE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053845 25CG0242 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of a New Municipal Legislative Building, Minalin Pampa Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053846 Bid No. 26-0542 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (MDRRMO, MO, & MHSO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13053847 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL, AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053848 26PF0041: Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Gov. Bado Dangwa National Rd - K0263 + (-163) - K0264 + 017 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053849 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR MENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM FOR MHU Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053850 25GDB0087 - Supply and Delivery of Filters, Tires and Oils for Preventive Maintenance of Various Service Vehicle of Batangas 1st District Engineering Office (2nd Quarter 2026) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053851 RFQ Number 26-05-589 Office Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053852 General Rehabilitation of Lantern for Independence Day Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053853 26PF0021: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads w/ Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Gov. Bado Dangwa National Rd - K0306 + 783 - K0306 + 962, K0307 + 212 - Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053854 26KL0123 - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads Butuan City - Cagayan de Oro City - Iligan City Rd - K1421+600 - K1423+500 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053855 Contract ID No. 26OE0026 - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - C. Palanca Br. (B02271LZ) along C Palanca St, Phase II Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053856 SUPPLY , DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LED WALL MONITOR FOR EOC Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053857 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER (COVERED COURT) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13053858 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Municipal JERU Olympics (DEPED) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053859 P2026-20-24: CONSTRUCTION OF TOMOG BANGTITAN PATHWAY, UPPER UMA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053860 RFQ-2026-VI-01-01- CATERING SERVICES (IMPLEMENTATION OF RETOOLING COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROGRAM- RCSP) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053861 Supply and delivery of Office Equipment for the use of O&M Section Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053862 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) JULY TO NOVEMBER 2026, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053863 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL PERIMETER FENCE AND FACADE UNDER PR #2026-02-2113 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053864 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies (Grocery Items) for the 16th Cycle SFP Implementation in Abra Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053865 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for Lasam District Hospital Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053866 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Construction of CHB Box-Type Drainage at Brgy. Barra, Roxas City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053867 Animal Feeds Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053868 Procurement of Vegetable Seeds for Distribution to the Local Farmers and Other Agriculture Stakeholders within the Municipality Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053869 Supply and Delivery of Camera Drone Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053870 Purchase of Office Supplies for DSWD Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053871 Catering Services for the Conduct of the Activity “Innovative Technology Training on Fish Processing for SAAD Phase II Beneficiaries in Bacacay, Albay” on June 9-10, 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053872 PURCHASED OF FOODS - BARANGAY THANKSGIVING MASS AND BLESSING Deadline12 Jun 2026 13053873 RFEI-Procurement of ICT Consultancy for the Development of Human Resource Information and Payroll System (HR IPS) Deadline01 Sep 2026 13053874 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND NUTRITION PACKAGES FOR SEVERELY MALNOURISHED CHILDREN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053875 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Air-conditioning Unit of BukSU-SC Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053876 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053877 PROCUREMENT OF KNAPSACK SPRAYER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053878 LCF-0526-165 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053879 Purchase of Materials for the Establishment of Kontra Droga (KD) Firing range (Const of Gun Club Office), Brgy. Sibacungan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053880 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT RG MACIAS, SINDANGAN ZN (SHOOTER'S LOUNGE) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053881 26EG0012 - Preventive Maintenance - Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0004 + 115 - K0005 + 000, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053882 Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2026-2027 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053883 26GI0051 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Jct. Bancal-Leon-Antique Bdry Rd - K0041 + 382 - K0041 + 440 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053884 LOT PROCUREMENT OF UPGRADING AND PERIODIC MAINTENANCE OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT (STP) OF JVGH Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053885 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE OPENING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LANAG PROPER TO SITIO SAPA SAB-A AT BRGY LANAG, TIGBAUAN, ILOILO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053886 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053887 26EG0011 - Preventive Maintenance - Puerto Princesa North Rd - K0006 + 000 - K0007 + 000, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053888 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053889 FRP Boats Under the SAAD Program Phase 2 for CY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053890 25GDB0083 - Repainting of Bridges along Palico-Balayan-Batangas Road, Lemery-Taal Diversion Road, Ternate-Nasugbu Road, Nasugbu-Lian-Calatagan Road, Tagaytay-Nasugbu Road and Balay Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053891 LOT PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR OF WATERLINE, WATER PUMP CONTROL REDESIGN AND BOOSTER PUMP INSTALLATION FOR JVGH Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053892 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD, SITIO GINBARIOHAN, BARANGAY GINICTAN, ALTAVAS, AKLAN Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053893 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW 50-KG CAPACITY EMPTY SACKS (MTS) FOR PALAY AND RICE, AND TONNER BAG REQUIREMENTS OF NFA REGION XII FOR CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053894 101-26-05-RFQ0394 INTENDED FOR SB VEHICLE (NAVARA-1201-885170). Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053895 37 Lot Bid Ethanol (Absolute) (Main Laboratory) Ethyl alcohol 95% (Main Laboratory) Ethyl alcohol 70% (Main Laboratory) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053896 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for use in the Maintenance of Provincial Road (MAPSA Area) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053897 Procurement of Solar Integrated Lamp for the replacement of defective solar lamp located within Calapan City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053898 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Farm Demonstration of Pot in Eco-Friendly Grow-Out Culture of Whiteleg Shrimp in Brackishwater Ponds Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053899 26KL0109 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Nangcaon, Opol, Misamis Oriental Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053900 26ED0042 – R1: Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, Barangay Batino, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053901 Construction of Multipurpose Building (Dirty Kitchen) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053902 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING MATERIALS/KIT, PLAQUE, TOKENS & PRIZES FOR USE IN THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON GAD PLANNING AND BUDGETING, PREPARATION OF GAD RESPONSIVE PROJECT PROPOSAL, HAR Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053903 PURCHASE OF DRUGS & MEDICINES - CANTUOD, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053904 Engagement of Individual Consultant for Development of the Early Childhood Care and Development (ECCD) Council Branding Manual Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053905 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR NIH-IHG-2026-109 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053906 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING, BRGY. BIGA I, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053907 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PERSONAL FIRST AID KIT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13053908 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053909 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 20.88-KILOWATT GRID TIE SOLAR PANEL OF BFP REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A BUILDING OF CY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053910 Catering Services of Draduation and moving up of UPHSI (rfq-2026-341) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053911 26ED0034 – R1: Rehabilitation of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+472 Barangay Dulangan 2, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053912 Procurement of Fuel & Lubricants of LGU Vehicles & Heavy Equipment for 3rd Quarter Allotment 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053913 Concreting of Brgy. Road Sitio Kiga & Hinubigon, Brgy. San Isidro, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053914 RO8CW-BLNLS-2026-17 - Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works of Daguitan RIS, Burauen, Leyte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053915 26ED0022 – R1: Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+290, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+290, Barangay Pula, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053916 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Industrial Ceiling Fans at Catarman Elementary School and Day-as Elementary School Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053917 2026 - 002 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRS) FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS AND FUNCTIONAL LIBRARY Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053918 Catering Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053919 Preventive Maintenance of Tissue Processor Sakura Histotek VP1 with property number 2018-05-11-0059-PATHOLAB at Department of Pathology Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053920 26NF0056: CONSTRUCTION OF NRJ PACIFICO-TIGASAO BYPASS BRIDGE, PHASE 2, SAN ISIDRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053921 PR#26-05-0102-I CCTV Equipment (SSP) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053922 PROCUREMENT OF BUSINESS LAPTOPS (PR NO. 2026-138) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053923 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Van Vehicle for Use by the Cebu Sports Commission Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053924 Purchase of Test Kits (for Clinical Laboratory & BHS Patients), CHO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053925 RFQ No. 26-302: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery and Testing of Bipolar Resectoscope Set Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053926 TO SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF SOLAR-POWERED INSECT LIGHT TRAPS/KILLER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053927 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053928 Procurement of Desktop Computers Deadline17 Jun 2026 13053929 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR NIH-IHG-2026-001 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053930 Continuation for Construction of Barangay Hall/Multi-Purpose Building Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS & ACCESSORIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES - MEO, OMAG, MENRO & OMPDC Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053932 Supply and Delivery of 2,500 Pieces of Ordinary Ballpens for the 2nd Quarter Office Stocking for CY 2026 at the PGSO Central Stockroom Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053933 Procurement of Semi Expendable Office Equipment for Official use of Regional Crop Protection Center (Lot 4) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053934 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF DON JOSE M. YNARES SR. MNHS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053935 CONSTRUCTION OF PARKING AREA Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053936 PR#26-05-0100-I Certificate Frames for office use (CIO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053937 Provisions for Meals & Snacks and Venue needed for various activities of the city for CY 2026 (General Fund) ITB 26-148 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053938 Purchase of Construction materials and supplies for the: Establishment of 1 Unit Neutral Restroom at PBCC Campus at Poblacion, Pangantucan Bukidnon Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053939 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING WITH COVER AT BRGY. IBA, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053940 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the MO, MSWDO, MAssO, Market & SB Legislative Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053941 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for 53EBDE, PA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053942 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of Sonicator SN: 188211-22-AEC001 - PR IHG-2026-033-A Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053943 PR#26-04-0173.2-M Meals for Sangguniang Kabataan ng Sto.Tomas special meeting (CMO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053944 PROVISION OF STORAGE AREA FOR UNIVERSITY EQUIPMENT AND ITEMS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053945 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials & Supplies Various Projects for CEO (NP/PB 26-A-125) (PR100-26-03-022) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053946 LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE DIALOGUE AND REFRESHER COURSE FOR PROFESSIONAL BOXING OFFICIALS IN MINDANAO, INCLUSIVE OF MEALS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053947 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for 53EBDE, PA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053948 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS @ MALEDDA TO MATUCNANG, IPIL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053949 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES & SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053950 Supply and Delivery of 5,000 Pieces of Family Food Boxes (550mm x 445mm x 90mm) and Other Items for Packing Pre-Positioned Disaster Relief Goods Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053951 Proposed Road Improvement of Hen. Tinio Street Located at Barangay Bangkal, Makati City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053952 Meals for Solid Waste Management and Environment Protection Seminar Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053953 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Smart TV for Mayor’s Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053954 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies - Pharmacy Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053955 Catering services of packed meals and snacks for the conduct of various meetings related to office/barangay/government agency concerns for the month of June and July 2026 at Palo, Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053956 Token for Solid Waste Management and Environment Protection Seminar Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053957 Rental of Sound System Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053958 RFP No. 043-OHJ-05-26-26 Repair & rehabilitation of parts/portion for of RTC,OCC and RTC 33 Zamboanga City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053959 Road Concreting Project at San Martin Villanueva, Misamis Oriental Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053960 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES USE FOR THE OPERATION OF TAMPAKAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053961 26JI0071 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sioton, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.361689, 122.880547) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053962 Procurement of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053963 G-2026-0313 Supply and Installation of Venetian Blinds, Cultural Affairs, Tourism and Sports Development Department Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053964 26JI0070 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sawa, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.343765, 122.933463) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053965 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment for Mosangot Elementary School Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053966 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT DRRMO BUILDING, BRGY. BIGA I, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053967 GOODS-SVP-2026-5-67 Purchase of Aerial Survey Equipment for Local Development Planning and Monitoring (CY-2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053968 OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053969 26JI0091 – Construction (Completion) of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Mabini, Malangas, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053970 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: Maintenance of Roadgrader Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053971 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053972 Purchase for Augmentation of Micronutrient Supplementation - Multiple Micronutrient, Deworming & Vitamin A & Iron Folic Acid (WIFA) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053973 Procurement of Various Office Supplies and Equipment at Brgy. Banaoang , Mangaladan, Pangasinan Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053974 Philhealth Capitation (Charge to Trust Fund) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053975 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of the Provincial Tourism Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053976 Procurement of medicine supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053977 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two (2) Units High-Volume Low-Speed (HVLS) Fans at Municipal Gymnasium, Poblacion 3, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline18 Jun 2026 13053978 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF CHILDREN’S PLAYGROUND Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053979 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE DURING THE CONDUCT OF WIS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053980 REPAIR/RIPRAP OF ERODED ROADS AT BRGY. DINALAOAN CALASIAO PANGASINAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053981 Concreting of Terminal Ground at Tuy Public Transport Terminal Deadline05 Jun 2026 13053982 PROVISION OF MANPOWER SERVICES FOR DOST-ASTI CY 2026 (INSTITUTIONAL CONTRACT OF SERVICE PERSONNEL) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13053983 401-26-05-RFQ0392 USE FOR PHIC OPERATION Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053984 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK PATHWAYS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053985 BEAUTIFICATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT DRY GOODS SECTION, MATI PUBLIC MARKET Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053986 FOD-DRRM-26-2336: Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation… Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053987 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY WITH CANAL AT PUROK 9 AT PINSAO PROPER WITH PROJECT ID NO. 8918-26-34 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13053988 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS (2026-04-9487) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13053989 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies for RHU Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053990 Procurement of Passenger Van (Service Vehicle), Office of the Sangguniang Bayan, Quezon, Quezon Deadline09 Jun 2026 13053991 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Brgy. Bianoan, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053992 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE AND OPERATION OF SORSOGON CITY SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053993 Food Stuff Deadline01 Jun 2026 13053994 Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the conduct of the PRDP NPCO, PSO, and RPCO Seminar-Workshop on Records Management System (Basic Records and Archives Management) (PRAS 2026-089) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053995 CID# 26GJG018 (SVP) - Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories and Supplies in Maintenance Section Deadline03 Jun 2026 13053996 INVITATION TO BID FOR “REPAIR OF BENCHES, FENCE AND WALKWAYS AT MURCIA PUBLIC PLAZA” Deadline08 Jun 2026 13053997 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (Patients & Serbisyo Caravan), Super Health Caravan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053998 26JI0069 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santo Niño, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.390897, 122.932745) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13053999 26JI0080 – Construction (Completion) of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Bontong, Malangas, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054000 Procurement of ICT Office Supplies for Official use of Regional Crop Protection Center (Lot 1) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054001 RFQ 26-1096 PROCUREMENT OF JACKET Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054002 FOD-DRMM-26-1747: Procurement of ICT Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054003 Request for Quotation on Catering Snacks Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054004 SHS26-RFQ-05-002 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054005 SVP26-05-245 SUBSCRIPTION-MOBILE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054006 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY PLAZA, SAGBAYAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054007 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE KIT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054008 26DF0026 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Services, Construction of Mult Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054009 Supply and Delivery of Enteral Feeding Tubes and Container for CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054010 RFQ No. 059-OHJ-05-26-26 Various Furniture FC, Br. 1 Bangued, Abra Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054011 Farm to Market Road Concreting Project at Poblacion 2 Villanueva, Misamis Oriental Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054012 Provision of Meals for Project Activities Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054013 Proposed Road Improvement of Felipe Street Located at Barangay Guadalupe Nuevo, Makati City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054014 RFQ 2026-05-075 Purchase and Delivery of Customized Plaques and Certificate Holders for 2025 Gawad Tahom Tanom: Search for GPP Best Implementers Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054015 Procurement of 1 unit Bio-Refrigerator, etc. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054016 SVP-26-054 Provision of Equipment Preventive Maintenance, Laboratoryt Supplies and Validation Kits Deadline04 Jun 2026 13054017 Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Jun 2026 13054018 RFQ-2026-05-001 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF KIPOLOT INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER (SHS). Deadline05 Jun 2026 13054019 RFQ ICT MATERIALS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054020 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054021 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BULACAN-IBO PROVINCIAL ROAD AT PUROK SAMPAGUITA LOCATED AT BULACAN, MALALAG, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline16 Jun 2026 13054022 1 unit Brand New Double Cab Pick-Up Type Vehicle for the transport of personnel, equipment, supplies, product and materials for the Traffic Management Office (TMO), Dumaguete City. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054023 25GDB0081 - Supply of Materials for the Repainting of Barriers and Sign Post along Palico-Balayan-Batangas Road and Lemery-Taal-Diversion Road, Intermittent Sections Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054024 SV-26-GOODS-NSHP-15-0005 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054025 Request for Quotation (WD-2026-02-0107 Subscription to Livestreaming Software) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13054026 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for 53EBDE, PA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054027 RFQ 26-1107 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP AND PRINTER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054028 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies/Equipment - HEDMU Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054029 PR# 2026.03.039 2nd Posting Printing and Production of the MICE Modular Panels for TPB Deadline01 Jun 2026 13054030 SVP26-05-244 JOB ORDER-VEHICLES (NON-CONSUMABLES) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054031 For allocation to Animal Bite Treatment Centers as post exposure prophylaxis against rabies virus Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054032 IMPROVEMENT OF SIDEWALK ALONG RIZAL STREET, BARANGAY CENTRAL Deadline02 Jun 2026 13054033 Procurement of Supplies for Identification Cards for HRMO Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us