Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 12 of 14)

2,658 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, GIS/GPS.

This is page 12 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13057005 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Corn Livestock Integrated Farming System, Cum village type feed mixing and silage processing. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057006 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of Provincial Engineer's Office (Operations Sub-Department/Services) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057007 Tamoxifen Citrate, 20mg Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057008 101-26-05-RFQ0391 USE FOR SATURDAY SPORTS SPECIAL PROGRAM ON APRIL - JUNE 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057009 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISIONING OF AIRCON UNIT AT EOC (CDRRMO)OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057010 RFQ NO.: 2026-05-061 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Office Furniture and Appliances for the Commission on Filipinos Overseas (CFO) Baguio Extension Office (2nd Posting) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF VERTICAL NITCHES PHASE II Deadline17 Jun 2026 13057012 FOD-DRMM-26-2339: Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation… Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057013 FOD-4Ks-26-2269: Procurement of 1000kg Unshelled Peanut Seeds… Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057014 PR No. 2026-01-034 RE-CANVASS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057015 Construction Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057016 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Office Supply - Finance Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057017 UPM CAD PR#CAD-2026-002A - Supply and Delivery of Office Consumables Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057018 26JI0079 – Construction (Completion) of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Basak Bawang, Malangas, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057019 Procurement of Catering Services-Godds for the Monthly Identification, Tracking, and Gantt Chart-Based Monitoring of land holdings Targeted under Survey by Admin Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057020 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT RHU MAIN BUILDING, BRGY. BIGA I, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057021 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CAPACITY BUILDING SEMINAR WORKSHOP FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKERS (DAYCARE WORKER) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057022 Meals for MOVE Advocating Laws for Gender Equality Seminar Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057023 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of the Provincial Treasurer's Office (PTO) by LOT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057024 101-26-05-RFQ0389 USED FOR MEEDO/CEMETERY OPERATION. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057025 Labor and Materials for the electrical replacement of panel boards and double throw of the Gen. Set, Pulic Plaza, Taliay City, NIR Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057026 RESTORATION OF MAG-ASAWANG TUBIG RIS (NAUJAN) CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057027 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS (CMO/CGSO) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057028 Farm to Market Road Concreting at Barangay Tabok Lagonglong, Misamis Oriental Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057029 1 Lot – Door-to-Door Trucking/Hauling Services for the Transport of 5,000 Bags (50 kg per bag) of NFA Rice Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057030 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2026-2027 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057031 SV-26-GOODS-HVCDP-18261-0064 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057032 Supply and Delivery of GARMENTS for the use of PGSO Personnel Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057033 SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT CARITAS VILLAGE, KALUMBUYAN, GRANADA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057034 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snack for District JERU Training Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057035 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057036 25GDB0080 - Repair and Maintenance of Bituminous Pavement (Replacement of Bituminous Pavement) along Tagaytay-Nasugbu Road, K0102+540-K0102+660, Nasugbu, Batangas Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057037 PR#26-05-0073-O Tarpaulin Machine Consumables (CVMO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057038 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STANDBY COMPACT WATER TREATMENT/FILTRATION SYSTEM FOR DIALYSIS EQUIPMENT OF THE PRIMARY CARE FACILITY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057039 Purchase of Shredder Machine for Lupon Office Use Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057040 Procurement of Lights and Sounds for Hil-O-Hanay 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057041 26CG0037 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057042 REPAIR OF SCHOOL COMMON COMFORT ROOMS (PLUMBING) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057043 BHSA-RFQ-MOOE-2026-05-010 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057044 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment (PR# 2026-05-0211-OE) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13057045 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057046 PTO-26-746-SVP-Catering Services Deadline04 Jun 2026 13057047 PURCHASE OF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057048 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 499,961.50 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057049 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. CARLOSA, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057050 25GDB0079 - Repair and Maintenance of Bituminous Pavement (Replacement of Bituminous Pavement) along Nasugbu-Lian-Calatagan Rd, K0112+400-K0112+900 (Intermittent Section), Lian, Ba Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057051 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR 1-50kVA DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER AT BRGY. ANILAO EAST Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057052 FOOD ACCOMMODATION DURING THE 3-DAY KIMAW FESTIVAL 2026 CELEBRATION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13057053 Supply and Delivery of Portable Hanheld Ultrasound Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057054 Purchase of Projector with Whiteboard Deadline04 Jun 2026 13057055 VENUE ACCOMODATION FOR CAPACITY BUILDING SEMINAR WORKSHOP FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKERS (DAYCARE WORKER) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057056 Engagement of a Gender and Development (GAD) Consultancy Services for the Development of the 2027-2032 Sectoral GAD Proactive Technical Assistance Plan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057057 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES FOR THE PHILHEALTH YAKAP AND PHILHEALTH GAMOT SOFT LAUNCHING (MHO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057058 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH CANAL LINING AT BRGY. LUMIL, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057059 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of QMS Management Review. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057060 Convergence and Special Support Program– Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057061 Construction of Canal Lining and Canal Structures at Sta. 0+689-0+780, 1+589-1+636, 1+643-1+994, 5+575.20-5+800, 5+831-6+104, 6+105.10-6+117, 6+127-6+240, 6+241.10-6+298, 6+302-6+3 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057062 26CG0034 - Basic Infrastructure Program: BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sta. Monica, San Luis, Pampa Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057063 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057064 26GI0014 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Iloilo City-Leganes-Dumangas Coastal Rd - K0015 + 869 - K0016 + 721 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057065 PROCUREMENT OF ASSISTIVE DEVICES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057066 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR NAAWAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057067 26CG0033 - Basic Infrastructure Program: BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Bartolome, Sto. Tomas, P Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057068 Supply and Delivery of Vaccination Cards to be Used for Dog and Cat Vaccination at the City Veterinary Office, City of Calaca Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057069 P2026-20-13: CONSTRUCTION OF AYANGWA, POBLACION PATHWAY Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057070 REPAIR OF 1 UNIT PRINTER AND UPGRADE/REPAIR OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline04 Jun 2026 13057071 ITDI-260747-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057072 Purchase of Office Furniture and Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057073 Convergence and Special Support Program– Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057074 I-2026-006 Construction of Barangay Hall (Phase 2), Barangay Saimsim Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057075 Purchase of School Supplies for Indigent Students Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057076 BHSA-RFQ-MOOE-2026-05-009 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057077 Contract ID No. 26OE0031 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Mc Arthur Br. (B02293LZ) along McArthur Bridge Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057078 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ULTRASOUND AND HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057079 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY OF P1,2,11 OF BRGY TABONTABON,SIBAGAT,AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057080 PRINTING SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13057081 Convergence and Special Support Program– Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/F Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057082 PR#26-03-0034.b-O Tokens for office activities (PESO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057083 Purchase of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Municipal Hall Building Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057084 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057085 Procurement of Cylinder (Release Bearing) for the use of DOH-MMCHD Official Motor Vehicle Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057086 PR 12133 RENEWAL OF SUBSCRIPTION OF NO-CODE CLOUD Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057087 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment (PR# 2026-05-0210-OE) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13057088 Procurement of Vitamins for the Implementation of School-Bases Feeding Program SY 2026-2027 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057089 Anti- Poverty Support Services/Funeraria sa Masa/Kabahagi Program Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057090 G-2026-0305 Provision of Security Services, City Schools Division Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057091 PR No. NSRC-2026-017 Printing of NSRC's Newsletter (8 issues - 8 pages and 2 issues - 4 pages) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057092 7 SETS STAINLESS STEEL PIG SCRAPER Deadline04 Jun 2026 13057093 Barangay Road Concreting Zone6 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057094 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Rehabilitation of Rural Health Unit Facility at Brgy. Concepcion, San Pablo City. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057095 PROCUREMENT OF PIGLETS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057096 26KL0117 - Construction of Pedestrian Overpass along BCIR - K1450+600 Barangay Molugan, El Salvador City, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057097 Contract ID No. 26OE0030 - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Nagtahan Fly-Over (B03338LZ) along Nagtahan Bridge / Fly-Over (Phase II) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057098 26EG0104 - Cluster 1: 1.1 - Repainting of guardrails along Puerto Princesa South Road, K0033+326 - K0034+100 (Intermittent Section), Brgy. Luzviminda; 1.2 - Repainting of Tagbarung Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057099 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MOBILE WORKSTATIONS (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057100 Procurement of 100 Set Fertilizer, Hydroponics Nutrient Solution A & B, etc. under P.R No. 1599-2026-City Agriculture and Veterinary Department Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057101 CABALUAY ES-0004 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057102 Supply and Delivery of 137 Sacks of Clean Rice for the Municipality of Tapaz Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057103 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Hog Fattening Project with Inclusion of Biologics and Feeds Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057104 Procurement for the Replacement of Damaged Solar Lights in Various Barangays Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057105 25GDB0078 - Resurfacing of Unpaved Shoulder along Nasugbu-Lian-Calatagan Road, K0120+030-K0124+171, BS, (Intermittent Section) and Ternate-Nasugbu Road, K0085+500-K0090+500, BS, (I Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057106 Request for Quotation (WD-2026-02-0108 Provision and Licensing of Software Applications (Office Productivity) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057107 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Farm Demonstration of Pot in Grow-Out Culture of Snubnose Pompano in Brackishwater Pond Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057108 Machine Tools Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057109 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Renovation of HAPAG and Other Supplies for Clean & Green Use Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057110 RFQ 26-0995A PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE EQUIPMENT LOT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057111 26ED0056: Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Cooperative Building), Brgy. Malinao, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro (121.269069°, 13.235458°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057112 Supplies and Materials for the conduct of training in TM Level under 2026 TWSP-Batch 1 at TESDA BNAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057113 Construction of Perimeter Fence - Biatals Deadline18 Jun 2026 13057114 SK SAN FELIPE SUMMER BASKETBALL LEAGUE 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13057115 HOTEL & ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT ON CREATIVE TECHNOLOGY ( ROBOTICS) FOR ELEM & SECONDARY SPECIAL SCIENCE CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTING SCHOOLS TRAINING FOR TEACHERS ON JUNE 4,5, & 6 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057116 PR#26-05-0104-I Office Equipment for Nutrition Section use (CSWDO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057117 SLIDING GLASS - CR Repair (CBA&A) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057118 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SANITATION KIT'S FIRST AID KIT'S AND MEDICAL AND HEALTH SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057119 26ED0055: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay San Antonio, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro (120.959102°,13.518381°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057120 CONSTRUCTION OF FILTER TANK WITH CONCRETE FOUNDATION Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057121 SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO KALUMBUYAN TO SITIO KALIMANG, LOWER BECERRIL, BOLJOON, CEBU Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057122 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for MOVE Advocating Laws for Gender Equality Seminar Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057123 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies (Mayor’s Office) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057124 26ED0054: Concreting of Road, Sta.0+000 - Sta.0+346.5, Brgy. Malibago, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057125 26HC0073- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM- PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE- TERTIARY ROADS- SAGBAYAN- DANAO RD- K0089+912-K0091+050, INABANGA & DANAO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057126 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL (DIESEL FOR OPERATION OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MAY-JULY 2026) FOR NIA-MPIS, CAMALANIUGAN, CAGAYAN. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057127 PROCUREMENT OF ARM CHAIRS (OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSE) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057128 RFQ-009-2026 – Supply and Delivery of Office Devices. For the use in Annual Axle Load and National Road Traffic Survey Program in Planning and Design Section Office of DPWH Samar Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057129 Procurement of 400 kgs Refrigerant 717 (Ammonia) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057131 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER PHASE III Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057132 Construction/Improvement of Drainage Canal, Brgy. Gaas, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057133 26KL0110 - Improvement of Road from Barangay San Pedro to Barangay Tawantawan, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+160, Initao, Misamis Oriental Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057134 Proposed Road Improvement of Buntal Street Located at Barangay Poblacion, Makati City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057135 Procurement of 2 Detachable 2-in-1, Tablet PC amounting to Php 200,000 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057136 PR#26-05-0103-I Office Supplies for TB DOTS office use (CHO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057150 SCHOOL COMFORT ROOMS REPAIR (ELECTRICAL) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057171 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057181 Improvement of Evacuation Center at Central East, Bauang, La Union Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057182 26ED0043 – R1: Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+164, Sitio San Felipe, Barangay Tagumpay, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057184 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY PPE'S AND UNIFORM FOR SK3 PERSONNEL OF CITY PUBLIC SAFETY OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057185 Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Building 1 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057189 Fabrication of Artificial Reef, Various Brgys. Baybay City, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057190 Invitation to Bid for Purchase Medicines and Medical Supplies use in MHO (2nd Quarter) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13057191 Garbage Collection and Disposal (Environment and Sanitary Services) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057192 Supply and Delivery of 3,000 Pieces of White Monoblock Chairs with Backrest to be Distributed to Various Barangays in Cebu Province Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057194 Purchase of 1 set Computer Desktop to be used by the Bureau of Fire Protection, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057196 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING-LUBING Deadline12 Jun 2026 13057198 PR#26-05-0105-I Flags to be used by all of the LGU office for the upcoming Independence Day (CGSO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057200 26ED0041 – R1: Concreting of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, Brgy. Bagong Buhay, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057203 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR NIH-IHG-2026-123 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057205 26ED0050 – R1: Construction of Road, Sta. 0+240 – Sta. 0+538.5, Barangay Bugtong na Tuog, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057246 SUPPY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR & MAINTENANCE -SCHOOL BUILDING 2ND QUARTER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057249 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS, AND INSTALLATION OF ROOF MOUNTED HYBRID SOLAR POWERED SYSTEM IN TECHNOLOGY OUTREACH STATIONS (TOS) UNDER THE NATIONAL TILAPIA DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM (NTDP) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13057250 Provision of After Training Support to be given during the conduct of Training on the Fundamentals of Crop-Based Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Technologies (Batch 2) on June 23- Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057254 RFQ No. 060-OHJ-05-26-26 Supply, delivery, installation of ACU's trial court Ligao City, Albay Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057256 Supply and Delivery of 1,728 Packs of Commercial Rice (5kg, Vacuum-Sealed) Intended for Assistance to Individuals in Crisis Situations Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057257 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057258 26-04-0178 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057260 4600 Vial Heparin Sodium (Leo) 1000 IU/ML, 5ml vial Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057262 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials & Supplies for Various Project of CEO (NP/PB 26-A-124 (RE-AD) (PR100-26-01-186) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057263 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/FABRICATION OF MRF FLOOD PRONE BARANGAYS @ BRGY. CABID-AN SORSOGON CITY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057266 Request for Quotation on Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Expenses-MENRO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13057267 Negotiated Procurement- Two Failed Biddings Construction of Drainage Canal at Culing East Cabatuan, Isabela Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057268 RO8CW-BLNLS-2026-16 - Repair/Improvement of Siphon and Canal System of Lower Binahaan RIS, Dagami, Leyte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057269 RFQ 26-1094 PROCUREMENT OF VAN HIRE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057271 RO8CW-BLNLS-2026-15 - Repair/Improvement of South Main Canal of Binahaan South RIS, Pastrana, Leyte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057273 Catering Services for PIMAM and MNYCF Refresher Training for BNS and BHWs Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057278 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057284 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Training on the New Government Procurement Act (RA 12009) and its Implementing Rules and Regulations (1 Lot with set-up) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057288 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MARKET-PHASE 1 AT LUSONG, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057427 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS P1,3,5,6,8,9,10,12,15 OF BRGY TABONTABON, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline15 Jun 2026 13057430 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, BOUNDARY @ NASGUEBAN, MAGSAYSAY Deadline17 Jun 2026 13057433 Convergence and Special Support Program– Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057436 Catering Services for Upcoming Commencement Exercises 2026 at LSPU-Los Baños Campus Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057440 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13057443 S & D of Other Supplies and Materials (PDRRMO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057446 P2026-20-37: INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED PATHWAY LIGHTS AT DANGOY Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057449 Construction & Concreting of Service Roads of Main Canal; Construction of Slope Protection of Service Roads at Main Canal and Construction of Main Canal Drainage Crossing of Baling Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057452 PR#26-04-0072-O Consumables (SSP) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057455 PURCHASE REQUEST Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057459 PURCHASE OF SIX (6) UNITS AIRCONDITION (SPLIT TYPE, 2HP AND INVERTER) USE FOR THE OPERATION OF TAMPAKAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057462 Purchase of 3 Unit Desktop Computer Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057465 Supply and delivery of various supplies and materials to be used for the repair of storage area of DA RFO 1. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057468 Procurement of Certifying Body for the ISO 9001:2015 Quality Management System (QMS) Re-Certification for 2026 to 2028 (Certified Since 2017) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057470 Request for Quotation on Tax Declaration RPTA Form 4-2004 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057472 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PHASE 3), BRGY. SAN SALVADOR, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057474 PURCHASE OF SEEDLINGS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057476 SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR LUGAIT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057478 26EG0103 - Repainting of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along Puerto Princesa South Road, K0047+240 - K0048+721, Brgy. Inagawan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057480 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Real-Time Kinematic (RTK) Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13057482 Contract ID No. 26OE0027 - Rehabilitation of Algeciras Br. along Algeciras St., Manila City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057484 Construction and Final Completion of Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (MDRRMO) Command at LGU-Javier Compound, Javier, Leyte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13057486 IB No. 2605-283 Proc. of Goods (Conference Table and Teachers Locker) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13057488 Procurement of SDRRM equipment and supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057490 PRAS NO. 2026-05-045 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057492 Barangay 325 SOCIO-CIVIC PROJECT FUNDS 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057493 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13057495 Procurement of Equipment and Materials for use of City Environment and Natural Resources Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057497 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Ink Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057499 Rehabilitation of Hanging Footbridge, Brgy. Tubang Maasin, Iloilo Deadline09 Jun 2026 13057501 26EG0101 - Replacement of Damaged Concrete Slabs Along Puerto Princesa North Road, K0039+110 - K0077+832 (Intermittent Section), Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13057502 ITDI-260743-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIONAL ANALYSIS OF RTE FOOD Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057503 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI DIKE, SITIO GUINAHOAN, BRGY. DARAGA, CARAMOAN, CAMARINES SUR Deadline04 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us