Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 1 of 15)

2,962 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026, across industries like Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13143627 Supply and Delivery of Cybersecurity Operations Platform (Saas) with Managed SOC Services Deadline23 Jun 2026 13143629 PROCUREMENT OF BONDPAPERS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143630 RFQ No. 2026-06-331 - Procurement of Seventeen Thousand Fifty Six (17,056) pcs. Twist Seal with Sticker - MAO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143636 Purchase of 80 reams Bond paper, short subs 20, 70 gsm, 500 pcs/ream and others for use in the office of the PAO, Neg.Or. (SVP-721-2026(2026-008) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13143637 Procurement of Bond Paper A4 Substance 24, 80 grams & etc. for ARTA Committee Deadline09 Jun 2026 13143642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF THE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13143644 Supply and Delivery of Gift Certificates/Checks/Cards for PPG Program of DTI Cavite Provincial Office (1 Lot) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143645 Supply and delivery of Tokens (Gift Certificates) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143646 Provision of Preventive maintenance and calibration for Various Laboratory Equipment (PR# 25-04-0729) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143647 Procurement of Diploma Paper Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143654 INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) 37.5KVA TRANSFORMER TO SUPPLY THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION NEW BUILDING LOCATED AT POBLACION, LINGIG, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143665 Supply and Delivery of ID Printing Materials and Complete Set of ID Lanyard and Protector to be used for the Students and Employees of Pampanga State University Deadline25 Jun 2026 13143667 OWWA E-CARD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143673 PROCUREMENT OF TACTICAL SHOES TO BE USED FOR PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR MDRRMO RESPONDER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143701 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603498 CAT. 52 RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143703 Supply and Delivery of Document Scanner Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143709 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Digital Identity Verification Software - Annual Subscription Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143732 Procurement of Seven Units Velocity Radar Gun to be donated to PNP Tabuk City @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143749 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR (PV) POWER SYSTEM FOR THE MAIN AND PPC CAMPUSES Deadline22 Jun 2026 13143750 Construction of Warehouse with Solar Dryer Deadline24 Jun 2026 13143751 IMPROVEMENT OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13143752 Installation, Repair and Maintenance of Early Warning System Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143753 25infra86 Installation of Solar Street Lights Wao Installation of Solar Street Lights Masiu Deadline25 Jun 2026 13143755 Installation of Solar Lights at Brgy. Mabilao, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143756 Establishment of Solar Powered Irrigation System under Organic Agriculture Program FY 2026 Lot 1: Brgy. Magsaysay, Infanta, Quezon Deadline22 Jun 2026 13143759 Establishment of Solar Powered Irrigation System under Organic Agriculture Program FY 2026 Lot 3: Brgy. Molinete, Laurel, Batangas Deadline22 Jun 2026 13143760 PEN-26-698-B Installation of Solar Power at Capitol Complex, Bonifacio Drive, Iloilo City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13143761 Installation of Solar St. Lights Deadline25 Jun 2026 13143763 Concreting of 1) Barangay Road (Sitio Tulong), Brgy. Banzal; and 2) Solar Dryer at Brgy. Leet Deadline23 Jun 2026 13143764 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE WITH SOLAR DRYER Deadline23 Jun 2026 13143766 ADDITIONAL SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE III) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143768 BLGU-TADOC-AL-03-2026 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS BRGY TADOC ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline24 Jun 2026 13143770 Solar Street Lights Installation Barangay-wide Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143771 INSTALLATION AND FABRICATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13143772 SOLAR-POWERED SYSTEM WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES, SITIO CARBON, TUG-OK, BRGY. BINAGUIOHAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13143773 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline18 Jun 2026 13143774 DSWD7-2026-0640; Provision of Network Infrastructure upgrade projects: Structured network and security surveillance cabling systems at 3F main Building Kalahi Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143775 Supplies Materials, and Equipment use for PV System Installation NC II for 2 batches under Training for Works Scholarship Program (TWSP) With RQM6-2026-TWSP-1123-0007 and RQM6-2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143776 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT SITIO MISALAY 2 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143777 Supply and Delivery of Solar Lights Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143778 Supply and Delivery of Solar Lights Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143779 FOR THE USE OF CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR PAVEMENT MANDAING, CABANGLASAN, BUKIDNON Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143780 Supply & Delivery of 29 pieces Solar Lights for the Municipality of Burgos, Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P217,355.00 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143781 ITB-2026-0021 -MEO-C07-0148 - Procurement& Installation of Solar Panel at Casa Real Deadline16 Jun 2026 13143784 PR 144-05-2026 CONSTRUCTION & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT SITIO TAGAYTAY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143786 Labor and Materials for the Installation of Solar Powered System at San Fernando Elementary School, Sto. Rosario, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline23 Jun 2026 13143787 12 Set Up Installation and Labor Solar Street with Lamp and Six Meter Prefab pole Deadline11 Jun 2026 13143788 INSTALLATION AND RESTORATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143790 ONAY BEACH FRONT SOLAR LIGHTING PHASE II Barangay Dona Luisa (Onay), Laoang N. Samar Deadline24 Jun 2026 13143791 Purchase & Installation of Solar Lights @ 21 Barangay Deadline22 Jun 2026 13143792 Purchase & Installation of Solar Lights @ 21 Barangay Deadline22 Jun 2026 13143794 REQUEST OF QUOTATION FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF HYBRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM FOR ENERGY SOURCE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13143795 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13143796 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13143797 Installation of Solar Panel System at Barangay Aglayan Malaybalay City.CEO-349 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13143798 Procurement of solar lights to be installed at various barangays, Alaminos City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13143799 Procurement of Solar Street Lights with Pole Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143800 Contract ID No. 26GOB0042 - Supply and Delivery of Solar CCTV and Solar Generator Intended for Monitoring of Flood Proned Area within the Districts Jurisdiction During Disaster and Deadline09 Jun 2026 13143801 Supply delivery & installation of 24 KW Solar Panel System at Barangay Pooc, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline17 Jun 2026 13143802 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT PUROK 1/P2/P3/P4/P5/P6/P7/P8 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143803 Straight Contract for the Supply & Installation of Hybrid Solar Power Generation System at Multi- Purpose Hall, Brgy. Carabalan, Himamaylan City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13143804 PR 145-05-2026 CONSTRUCTION & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS IN SITIO REFUNDA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143805 PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 6 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. LAGDUNGAN ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13143806 INSTALLATION SOLAR PANEL SYSTEM AT BANTAYAN, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline12 Jun 2026 13143807 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE LGSF - SCPF ( SOLAR ST. LIGHTS) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143808 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS(PUROK AVOCADO, PUROK CACAO, BRGY.CAMUGAO) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143809 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 100KW Off-Grid Solar System Deadline24 Jun 2026 13143810 Procurement of 6 units integrated Solar Panel (800watts) Streetlights including installation at Brgy. Nibaliw Mangaldan,Pangasinan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143811 PROPOSED HYBRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13143812 Electricfication Program-installation of Solar Panel At Barangay Hall Deadline18 Jun 2026 13145088 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE), INCLUDING MOTORCYCLE HELMETS AND REFLECTIVE VESTS, FOR FIELD PERSONNEL DURING THE RAINY SEASON” Deadline08 Jun 2026 13145091 26GME0028 - Supply & Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for use in Maintenance Section, DPWH-Sarangani District Engineering Office, Alabel, Sarangani Province Deadline09 Jun 2026 13145092 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR FIELD PERSONNEL FOR THE RAINY SEASON" Deadline08 Jun 2026 13145098 BFO No. 26-005: One (1) Lot Supply And Delivery Of Reagents And Consumables, With Provision To Use Total Laboratory Automation System With Smart Laboratory Information System, Deci Deadline15 Jun 2026 13145104 Supply & Delivery of Design, Development, Supply, Deployment and Configuration of the Citizen Registration Management System (CRMS) for the Province of Samar – Office of the Prov Deadline24 Jun 2026 13145144 Specialist for Protected Area Master Plan Development Specialist for Protected Area Master Plan Development Deadline15 Jun 2026 13145145 Specialist for 7th National Report Specialist for 7th National Report Deadline15 Jun 2026 13145251 Design and Delivery of AI Foundational Learning Design and Delivery of AI Foundational Learning Deadline04 Jun 2026 13149017 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TEACHERS' TRAINING ON THE STRENGTHENED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CURRICULUM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149018 2LSSM2026A-544 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149019 MONOBLOCK CHAIRS AND TENTS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149020 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149021 ITB 06-2026 - Comprehensive Health Care and Medical Services Plan of the Overseas Personnel Assigned in the Migrant Workers Offices and their dependents for Six (6) Months Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149022 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Buiding at Katambak st. Barangay Lapu-lapu Deadline18 Jun 2026 13149023 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604428 CAT. 41.1 ELECTRONIC CONSUMABLE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149024 Purchase of School Supplies for Indigent Students Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149025 Supply & Delivery of Various IT Equipment for GOV-2026-1415 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149027 Purchase & delivery of Supplies & Materials, Printing of Tarpaulin & T-Shirt for the Santa Ignacia Youth Leadership Summit 2026 from June 11-13, 2026 at Filandos Events Place Renta Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149029 PR#26-05-0193-M Meals for blood donation program (CHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149031 RFQ 26-2072 PROXIMITY CARD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149033 Construction Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149035 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR STOREY 12 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH SITE DEVELOPMENT IMPROVEMENT AT EMILIA AMBALADA POBLETE INTEGRATED HIGHSCHOOL (RE-BID) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149037 CONSTRUCTION OF CR (FEMALE AND MALE) WITH LAVATORY OUTSIDE Deadline18 Jun 2026 13149039 Procurement of Information Communication & Technology Equipment Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Procurement of Other Property Plant and Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149041 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT (SVP) AT BRGY. INDALASA Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149043 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy.Hall Brgy. Lapulapu Deadline18 Jun 2026 13149045 Supply and Delivery of Fire Extinguishers (10lbs) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149047 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building at Langla Elementary School, Brgy. Langla, Jaen, Nueva Ecija Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149048 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Hygiene Kit Procurement of First aid Kit Procurement of Sports materials Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149050 BBMP FUND 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149052 Materials for Educational Materials (Story Book) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149054 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BLEACHERS AT COVERED COURT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149056 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND ICT EQUIPMENT FOR JHS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149057 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERBANK PROTECTION (RE-BID) AT BRGY. SINANGLANAN Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149058 MHSD-ADMIN-0626-01, REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION Technical Assistance on the Preparation/Updating of CLUP/ZO (Cluster Approach) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149059 Materials for R/M Motorcycle, Repair of Multi- Purpose Hall, Two-way Radio, Pushcart, Tolda, Nebulzer Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149060 Procurement of Rescue Boat Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149061 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for LGU Activities for (MAO, MHO, MMO, MNAO, TRIBAL, POPDEV, COMELEC MDRRMO and PDAO) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149062 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PHASE II - Brgy. Matanggo, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149063 26IH0015(Readvertised)-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Phase II, Victoria Stand Alone Senior High School, Barangay Zone I, Victoria, Northern Samar (344947 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149064 Supply and Delivery of Well-milled Premium Rice for Three Thousand Seven Hundred (3,700) Target Family Beneficiaries in the Municipality of Datu Blah T. Sinsuat Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149065 DON FELIX ROBLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SBFP-NFP 2025-2026 - OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149066 26M0322F- 0333F Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149067 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE DECORATION DURING INDEPENDENCE DAY CELEBRATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149068 BACKFILL PROJECT IN ZONE 4- Brgy. Talahid, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149069 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Panaflex Signages at Sultan Kudarat Public Market in Crossing Simuay of this Municipality. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149070 Procurement of Construction Supplies and Materials for Construction of Reinforce Concrete Reservoir in Barangay Beray, Kinoguitan Mis. Or. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13149071 Preventive Maintenance of Air-Conditioning Units with Different Horsepower and Toner (July-December 2026) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149072 Extention of roof and Cementing of front Area of Brgy Hall Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149073 Procurement of R/M of CCTV and Additional CCTV Camera Procurement of R/M and additional of Public Address System Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149074 Materials for Office Supplies, Sports Materials, Condom, School Supplies, Clean a& Beautification Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149075 Opening of Roads (Farm to Market Road) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149076 Procurement of R/M of Motor Vehicle Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149077 PNPTI Goods 10-060226 NPTI Capability Enhancement Project (Information and Communication Technology Equipment) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13149078 Procurement of Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149079 Monthly Comprehensive Pest Control Treatment and Comprehensive Termite Management of City of San Juan Government San Juan (City Hall), CDRRMO Building, Bahay Pag-Asa, G1 Building, Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149080 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13149081 Purchase of 1000 packs meals for Celebration to National Nutrition Month 2026 in this Municipality of Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao Del Norte. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149082 BBMP FUND 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149083 RENTAL OF LED WALL, LIGHTS AND SOUNDS TO BE USED DURING INDEPENDENCE DAY CELEBRATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149084 CONCRETING OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PERIMETER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149085 Construction of Kauswagan Day Care Center Perimeter Fence Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149086 Monthly Elevator Preventive Maintenance Service of Various Buildings of Local Government of San Juan (City Hall, Fire Station G1 Bldg., SJMC, Inclusivity Hub, Skills, & NGC) (July- Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149087 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13149088 26IH0012(Readvertised)-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Libertad, Victoria, Northern Samar (12.433505, 124.321555) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149089 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD–BESIDE LGU COMPOUND, BRGY. AWAII, DONSOL, SORSOGON Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149090 2026 LOT 33 - Conduct of In-Service Training for Teachers Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149091 BBMP FUND 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149092 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS DURING INDEPENDENCE DAY CELEBRATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149093 26infra22 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Maranat Buntalis, Masiu Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149094 PURCHASE OF MATRIALS FOR EXTENSION OF 2ND FLOOR OF NEW BARANGAY HALL, PUROK MALATINDOK, LANGUB, SANTA FE, CEBU - BARANGAY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149095 Procurement of Information & Communication & Technology Equipment Procurement of Laptop Procurement of R/M of Public Address System Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149096 26infra20 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Pantaon, Saguiaran Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149097 REHABILITATION OF HEALTH CENTER AND PERIMETER FENCE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149098 2026 LOT 31 - Procurement of Additional CCTV Camera Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149099 26infra18 Construction of Drainage System, Brgy. Radapan-Brgy. Olango, Piagapo Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149100 26infra19 Construction of Road at Brgy. Pantaon-Brgy. Pindolonan, Saguiaran Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149101 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13149102 26infra14 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert (Double Barrel), Brgy. Carigungan-Brgy. Bubonga Didagun, Bubong Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149103 26infra11 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Pindolonan, Buadiposo-Buntong Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149104 CONCRETE RIP-RAP @ ZONE 4 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149105 PRIDE MONTH Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149106 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13149107 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149108 26infra15 Construction of Riverbank Protection (Phase 2), Brgy. Taboro, Bubong Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149109 CID No. 26IN0010 (Re-Bidding): Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program Construction (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149110 PB 19-NFRA-2026R REBIDDING FOR THE PROJECT: "CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING LOCATED BARANGAY LUMIPA, GEN. E. AGUINALDO, CAVITE" Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149111 BBMP FUND 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149112 REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149113 CID No. 26IN0008 (Re-Bidding): Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program Construction (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149114 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13149115 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149116 26infra13 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Buadiposo Lilod, Buadiposo-Buntong Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149117 2026 Lot 26 - Procurement of Materials for the Repair and Replacement of Main Entrance Gate Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149118 BBMP FUND 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149119 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149120 26infra12 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Manacab Poblacion, Buadiposo-Buntong Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149121 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149122 CID No. 26IN0024: Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Nahulid Bridge (B00595LT) along Maharlika Highway (S00223LT) Libagon, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149123 CONCRETING OF FOOTROAD/ACCESS ROAD FOR FARMERS GOING TO SALANGI - Brgy. Iyusan, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149124 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13149125 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149126 Procurement of 5-day Full Board Hotel Accomodation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149127 26CK0075 – Rehabilitation of Road, Sitio Pagasa Barangay Anupul to Dapdap Resettlement, Bamban, Tarlac Sta. 0+000.00 to Sta. 4+250.00 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149128 CID No. 26IN0023: Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Buac Br. (B00558LT) along Maharlika Highway (S00223LT) Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149129 CONSTRUCTION, INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM AT WATER PARK, BRGY. DON PAULINO, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149130 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer for Mayor's Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149131 26CK0073 – Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Talimundoc San Miguel, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149133 Meals and Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149135 Air Freshener (gel can) - CAPSU ROXAS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149137 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149139 Purchase of Office Tables & Customized Office Table to be used at Assessor's Office, LGU-Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149141 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149143 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-06-026-S: Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies and Equipment for CultivateX Hub (ABC: PhP 307,910.97) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149145 CONTINUATION OF ROAD CEMENTING Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149147 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Meetings, Activities and Seminars of the City Government of Laoag under Framework Agreement for July to December 2026 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149149 26HA0058 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Fire Station), Barangay San Isidro, Calape, Bohol (9.895584N, 123.880756E) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149151 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149153 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE (BRGY. HEALTH CENTER) - Brgy. Tabunan, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149155 Purchase of Meals and Snacks during the Pride Month 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149157 YDF 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149159 26HA0057 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Fire Station), Barangay Potohan, Tubigon, Bohol (9.944113N, 123.960783E) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149162 26CL0064 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY PACO, BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES LAT 15.288196, LONG 120.022939 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149164 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RUGGEDIZED LAPTOPS - REPOST Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149166 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149168 Purchase of Anti Rabies Vaccine to be used at RHU, LGU-Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149170 Catering services for the conduct of Training on Revitalizing Ilocos AFE for Sustainable and Unified Progress through Rice-based Farming (RISE-UP): Resource Person Development Cour Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149172 BDRRM FIREMEN SUITE AND BDRRM EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13149173 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ASSESSMENT TOOLS AND MANIPULATIVE LEARNING MATERIALS FOR KINDERGARTEN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149174 CID No. 25IN0099 (Re-Bidding): Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nationa Deadline23 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us