Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 11 of 15)

2,962 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Education & Training, Meters, Park Management.

This is page 11 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Education & Training, Meters, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13152194 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 16th Cycle SFP Implementation in Lubuagan, Kalinga Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152195 Labor & materials for the repair of fire protection and alarm system at City hall, Alaminos City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152196 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152197 CONCRETING OF ROAD, SITIO BAGONG POOK, BRGY. BUKAL SUR, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152198 Improvement along Baay Farm to Market Road Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152199 Laptop Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152200 26JI0029 – Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure, Barangay Little Baguio to Barangay Sta. Barbara, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay, Sta. 00+755 – Sta. 00+785 (RS), Sta. 01+ Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152201 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 16th Cycle SFP Implementation in Tinglayan, Kalinga Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152202 Catering services during the Independence Day on June 12, 2026 (PTCASO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152203 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI FACILITIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152204 PROCUREMENT OF RETRACTABLE TENT FOR BAZAR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152205 Procurement of Tenofovir + Lamivudine + Dolutegravir 300 mg + 300 mg + 50 mg tablet, 30's per bottle. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152206 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152207 RFQ No. 26-05-056- PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152208 26HC0074-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BAOGO, INABANGA, BOHOL (10.033822, 124.109302) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152209 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay San Agustin, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152210 Purchase Fire Extinguisher Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152217 Construction of Water Tank & P.E. Hose - San Jose Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152218 26JI0028 – Concreting of Access Road leading to Agutayan Falls with Tarsier at Barangay Agutayan, Buug, Zamboanga Sibugay (Completion), Sta. 00+000 - Sta. 01 + 048 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152219 26KC0021: Preventive Maintenance along Sayre Highway – K1438+(-118)-K1438+015, K1438+049-K1438+210, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152220 4 pc LPG 50 kg net weight per cylinder (with cylinder) and etc.... Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152221 Procurement of BRAND NEW FULL ELECTRIC MINI BUS. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152222 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, BRGY. BUKAL SUR, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152223 26ED0060: Construction (Completion) of Multi – Purpose Building – (Barangay Center), Sitio Murangan, Brgy. Alcate, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro (121.184343°E, 13.137842°N) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152224 RFP No. 2026-06-048_2026 Evaluation of the Apprenticeship Program for Local Government Operations Officers (LGOOs) II and III Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152225 26ED0059: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with slips, slope collapse and landslide along Calapan North Rd – K0025+100 – K0025+280, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152226 QUOTATION NO. 26-06-632 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152227 Procurement of Brand New 4x2 Street Sweeper Truck. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152228 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL LOCATED AT MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, POBLACION, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152229 Supply and Delivery of 400 vials Purified Chick Embryo Cell Culture Rabies Vaccine Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152230 Procurement of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance - CMO-RFQ-2026-06-018618 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152231 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PIPES FOR THE INSTALLATION OF TENTS FOR TEMPORARY SHELTER (MDRRM OFFICE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152232 ROAD REBLOCKING/CONCRETING-TOYTOY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13152233 26ED0057: Construction (Completion) of Multi – Purpose Building, Brgy. Lazareto, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro (121.200278°, 13.428333°) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152234 Supply of Various Medicines for the ENBS Patients of the Institute of Human Genetics - National Institutes of Health Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152235 CONSTRUCTION OF OPERATION CENTER (PHASE 3) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13152236 PURCHASE OF FEEDS USE IN 30 SOW LEVEL PROJECT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152237 Construction of Sludge Treatment Tank at Socio-Economic Site, Barangay San Jose, Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152238 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Ponong, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152239 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED WHEEL CHAIRS FOR PERSON WITH DISABILITY MEMBERS WITH CEREBRAL PALSY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152240 Continuation of Nalbu FMR Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152241 Procurement for One (1) Lot ASTICON 2026 Production Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152242 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG THE CREEK AT PUROK 2, ASIN WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 9940-26-10 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152243 Procurement of Office Equipment to be used at City Mayor's Office and Community Affairs Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152244 Supply and Delivery of Binocular Microscope Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152245 Procurement of ALUMINUM SULFATE COBBLESTONE (PR No. 30171-001) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152246 RENTAL OF SOUND SYSTEM AND LED WALL SCREEN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152247 supply & delivery of Various Office Supplies & Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152248 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Grocery Pack (For Senior Citizen) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152249 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Adaoay Barangay Health Station Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152250 Supply and delivery of Chlorine Granules for water treatment in various pumping stations for FY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152251 Purchase of gill nets and multifilament PE net for the Provision of Fishing Gears to Fisherfolk in Bataan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152252 QUOTATION NO. 26-06-631 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152253 26GHC0001-MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MAINTENANCE FEATURES ALONG NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES WITHIN THE DISTRICT, SPECIFICALLY FOR ASPHALT PATCHING, CRACK SEA Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152254 Supply/Delivery of Diesel Ordinary Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152255 supply & delivery of Meals & snacks Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152256 RPT-26-694-B PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152257 26ED0046 – R1: Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Barangay Bigaan, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro (121.012285°, 13.415654°) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152258 25GNA14: Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) for Use in the Operation of Service Vehicle of the DPWH–Agusan del Norte District Engineering Office, J. Rosales Avenue, Butuan City Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152259 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENTS FOR THE CEBU CITY 24/7 GOVERNMENT SERVICES. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152260 RFQ 26-06-0158- VARIOUS OTOLARYNGOLOGY (ENT) SAUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152261 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Various Roads Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152262 26ED0037 – R1: Construction (Completion) of Multi – Purpose Building, Barangay Balatero, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro (120.927278°, 13.500374°) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152263 Supply and Delivery of Tires for Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Dumptrucks for Sanitation Office Gumaca,Quezon Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152264 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT IN PUROK 5, MARIKABAN, SANTA FE, CEBU - BARANGAY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152265 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604450 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152266 26ED0033 – R1: Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+384.50, Barangay Happy Valley, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152267 26BE0030: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM – ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152268 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Products for Project PONKAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152269 Procurement and Delivery of Commercial Rice ( charge to Donation from City Government of Makati) - rebid Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152270 RFQ 26-06-0156- INTRAUTERINE DEVICE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152271 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AND TECHNICAL-VOCATIONAL TRAINING. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152272 QUOTATION NO. 26-06-630 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152273 PROCUREMENT OF ESSENTIAL EQUIPMENTS & OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152274 Provision of meals, snacks and accommodation to be served during the conduct of Registry System for Basic Sectors in Agriculture (RSBSA) FY 2026 Mid-Year Assessment and System Trai Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152275 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR VMCH-INFIRMARY (PR#TF-05-015-26) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152276 GOODS-2026-05-359 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR THE USE IN CITY PHARMACY. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152277 procurement of drugs & medicines RFQ No. 218 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152278 Procurement of Goods IB No. 26 - 24 (1) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152279 PROCUREMENT OF GENDER INCLUSIVE SPORTS PROGAM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152280 Supply and Delivery of PCR Reagents for SARSCoV 2, Flu A, Flu B, RSV Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152281 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUUPLIES OF CONSUELO NHS FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 -JUNIOR HIGH Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152282 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE(CHB STYLE) AT UMANDAY EAST-STATION00+STATION 66 AT BARANGAY UMANDAY,BUGALLON,PANGASINAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152283 Supply and Delivery of Supplies in Molecular Detection of Meat Species and Verification of Procedures Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152284 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines_3rd Quarter Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TENTS FOR TEMPORARY SHELTER OF EVACUEES (MDRRM OFFICE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152286 PROCUREMENT OF MILK, VITAMINS AND DIAPER TO BE USED FOR MALNOURISHED CHILDREN WITH DISABILITIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152287 Purchase of medical Supplies for EMS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152288 Rental of Costumes and Make-up for Mr. and Ms. ALCU 2026 and Dance Sport Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152289 Purchase of Reflectorize uniform for clean and green Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152290 Procurement and Delivery of Industrial Fan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152291 QUOTATION NO. 26-06-629 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152292 RFQ - Emptying of Septic Tank, Declogging of Pipeline and Manual Cleaning Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152293 Procurement for One (1) Lot ASTICON 2026 Exhibit Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152294 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Concrete Pathway-Balogo, Barangay I Deadline16 Jun 2026 13152295 Supply and Delivery of Customized Tumbler for Office of the Municipal Health Officer Gumaca,Quezon Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152296 Procurement of Operation Kit for the Conduct of 2026 Updating of List of Aquaculture Farms Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152297 1 lot - ID System - Access Control Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152298 RPT-26-719-B PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152299 Supply and Delivery of ECG machine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152300 RFQ Number: 26-06-0622- PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152301 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Marcelo, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152302 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Mabini, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152303 Supply and Delivery of materials needed for the Improvement of Barangay Multi-Purpose Hall, Villasol (SVP 26-A-133) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13152304 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, JANITORIAL & OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL USE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152305 RFQ Number 26-06-625 Catering Services for the conduct of Monthly Staff Meeting Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152306 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604409 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152307 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies to be used at NUPAP Office for FY 2026 with PR No. 2026-03-1119 & ABC of PhP 142,000.00 (REPOST) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152308 DECLOGGING/CLEARING OF CANALS(CREEK)-EAST/WEST/CUPANG/DIKE/TOCOC AT BARANGAY UMANDAY,BUGALLON,PANGASINAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152309 CONSTRUCTION OF OVERFLOW BRIDGE LOCATED AT PUROK 13 DUNGOS, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152310 FOR BUDGET OFFICE USE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152311 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152312 PROCUREMENT OF COLOR-HOODED WASTE BINS TO SUPPORT SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM OF THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152313 Provision of UPS for PMO Western Leyte/Biliran Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152314 Social Welfare and Protection Program - Senior Citizen Welfare Project (Ballroom for Senior Citizens) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152315 CFL-Pagpapagawa ng: Frame ng Mapa ng mga Wika ng Pilipinas Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152316 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Customized Tokens for Stakeholder Events of SERVIS-STEER Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTIRABIES VACCINE FOR THE ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER (FOR 3RD TO 4TH QUARTER) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152318 Procurement of Office Equipment for the MILG-Legal and Legislative Liason Division Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152319 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605017 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152320 Construction of Collapsible Stage (Incarizan) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152321 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604430 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152322 SUPPLY OF ONE HUNDRED SIXTY (160) PCS. CURRENT RETURN DEVICE (EARTH BRUSH) under PR No. RS2-2602-053 and ITB No. 2604-033-01 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152323 Snacks (Morning & Afternoon), Meals & Supplies for the Santa Ignacia Youth Leadership Summit 2026 from June 11-13, 2026 at Filandos Events Place Rental, Cabugbugan, Santa Ignacia, Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152324 CDRRMD-ESTABLISHMENT OF MULTI-HAZARD EARLY WARNING SYSTEM under PR#2026-05-3495 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152325 Procurement of educational supplies and materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152326 INFRA 2K26-21 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. PUNTA FLETCHA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152327 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BRGY. RAMON MAGSAYSAY, UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152328 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines - Pharmacy Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152329 Peace and Order Development and Sustainability Project - Labor Force Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152330 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR CROP PRODUCTION. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152331 Procurement of Supplies for the Capacity Development of Selected Newly Minted Officials on Leadership And Management Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152332 Purchase of Office Supplies for Mayors Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152333 Clearing and Capping of Garbage Disposal Facility Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152334 Barangay 798 AB - RRMF 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152335 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMERCIAL BUILDING @ BARANGAY STO. NIÑO (BACK OF KIOSKO) PHASE 2 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152336 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL STREETS LOCATED AT PUROK 6 BUAL, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152337 Installation of Communication Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152338 Purchase of Medical Supplies for RHU, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline29 Jun 2026 13152339 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605058 CAT. 35 GROCERIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152340 PURCHASE OF VETERINARY DRUGS AND BIOLOGICS FOR LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152341 PR#2026-06-09 Customized Cabinet Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152342 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM, Barangay Cagbayang, Calbayog City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152343 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605018 CAT. 35 GROCERIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152344 26M0034 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152345 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602482 CAT. 39.3 LABORATORY REAGENTS AND CHEMICALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152346 Procurement of Packaged Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Integrated Pest and Disease Management (IPDM) Training” Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152347 PR#26-05-0192-M Meals for consultation meeting with waste pickers, drivers, guards, utilities and SWM Staff at Eco Park (City ENRO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152348 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT IMMACULATE CONCEPTION STREET ALONG PUROK 3 AT SOUTH CENTRAL AURORA HILL WITH PROJECT ID NO. DRRM-TF-24-26 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152349 RFQ Number 26-06-624 Catering Services for the conduct of National Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation Day Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152350 INFRA 2K26-24 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. NEW VILLAGE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152351 26M0033 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152352 Procurement of Preventive Maintenance Services (PMS) for Air-Conditioning Units of VFP-HQ and VFP VC-IC for CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152353 Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Furniture and Other Office Consumables Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152354 PR#26-05-0186-M Meals for 2nd quarter anti-dengue task force (CHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152355 QUOTATION NO. 26-06-628 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152356 TF(FF)-26-01-1053 : SAS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152357 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE STOREY 6 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH SITE DEVELOPMENT IMPROVEMENT AT PUTING KAHOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. PUTING KAHOY, SILANG, CAVITE (RE-BID) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152358 Supply and Delivery of materials needed for the Construction of Sitio Kalamunggay Stage (Phase 1), Maninihon (SVP 26-A-132) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13152359 Procurement of Water Service Connection Materials/Fittings Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152360 (PENARO) 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Printing and Publication (2nd Quarter) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152361 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the SFP CY 2026 Implementation (Addtl 60 days) - Provision of Hot Meal for the Municipality of Medina, Misamis Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152362 Catering Services for the conduct of QMS Training Seminar on JUNE 25-26, 2026 at CEBU CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152363 CONTRACT FOR THE ONE (1) LOT INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION FOR ONE (1) YEAR FOR LINES 1 AND 2 under PR No. KMT-2603-005 and ITB No. 2604-043-10 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152364 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR SWMO DUMP TRUCK Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152365 Request for Quotation (CAD-2026-05-0437 Desktop and Monitor) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152366 PURCHASE OF FIRST AID KIT FOR DAYCARE CENTER AND PUBLIC SCHOOLS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152367 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ACCESS ROAD Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152368 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Katipunan, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152369 Supply and Delivery of Peritoneal Dialysis Solution Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152370 1580 pieces for Latin Honors Medal and etc.... Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152371 LABORS & MATERIALS TO UNDERTAKE THE FOLLOWING SCOPE OF WORK (CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY) 05C ALUMNI 011 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152372 Purchase of Construction Materials & Supplies 2026-05-1809 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152373 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the SFP CY 2026 Implementation (Addtl 60 days) - Provision of Hot Meal for the Municipality of Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152374 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOLDING BEDS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152375 TF(FF)-26-01-1085: Flowers for the Baccalaureate 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152376 Purchase of School Supplies for Indigent Students Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152377 PR NO. 26-05-226 (QN NO. S26-06-043) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MTWD 2027 CALENDAR Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152378 Office Equipment for use of PSWDO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152379 RFQ Number 26-06-623 Catering with Venue for the conduct of the Local Health Board Meeting Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152380 Request for Quotation (HMD-2026-04-0345 Mobile Cellular Phone) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152381 Procurement of Feedstuff for native pigs Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152382 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING-Baybay, Caramoran, Catanduanes Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152383 Construction of Drainage Canal at Sitio Dadoy Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152384 One (1) Year Subscription to the Online Video Conference Platform for 30 Licenses Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152385 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Steel pathway connecting RHU and Legislative Building at Barangay Poblacion 2, Coron, Palawan. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152386 For use in different Barangays especially during the implementation of National & Local Orders of this city. CMO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152387 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SECOND QUARTER CY 2026 OF LA PAZ II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152388 CP 2026-31 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT C/O HSO Deadline26 Jun 2026 13152389 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Kalangaman, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152390 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL, BARANGAY BANTIAN, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152391 Supply and Delivery of UPS and keyboard Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152392 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING ( COVERED COURT)BRGY., PAYAO, VILLABA, LEYTE BRGY.20% DEV. FUND 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152393 INFRA 2K26-23 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. POBLACION Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152394 CONSTRUCTION OF MORTUARY AT BRGY. NARRA III, SILANG, CAVITE (RE-BID) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152395 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the SFP CY 2026 Implementation (Addtl 60 days) - Provision of Hot Meal for the City of Malaybalay, Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152396 Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of the 2nd Quarter National Simultaneous Earthquake Drill (NSED) on June 16-18, 2026 at the Pinamalayan Public Market Brgy. Zone II Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152397 Supply & Delivery of 3 units Walk Meter and 2 sets Pipe Threader w/ Rachet (w/ Technical Specs & requirements) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152398 Supply of Fuel to be used for the clearing of Slides along Bukig to Ammoweg FMR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152399 For the use of City Agriculture Office -355 Deadline09 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us