Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 14 of 15)

2,962 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas.

This is page 14 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13152820 PIN 2025-11-035A SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - EPA CY: 2026 (REBID) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152821 Event Management for the conduct of Bicol Summit on Health and Wellness Program for Persons with Disabilities on July 23, 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152822 CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER HARVESTING FACILITY AT BUYOG WATERSHED (PHASE 1), LOWER QUIRINO HILL, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. LGSF-24-01A Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152823 A-26-016: Construction of Sapang Dalaga Falls Cottages Phase I at Poblacion, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152824 Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement at Barangay Manlimonsito Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152825 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BLEACHERS WITH SHED AT BARANGAY LAGDUNGAN, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152826 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG SAN JOSE ST, POBLACION DIST 3, BURAUEN, LEYTE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152827 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS FOR LGU-BURAUEN, LEYTE (MOTOR POOL USE) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152828 IB No. 2605-300 Proc. of Goods (Supplies) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152829 Procurement of Gasoline Engine Power Sprayer-Altavas,Aklan Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152830 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DESKTOP TO BE USED AT MPDC OFFICE, CABARROGUIS, QUIRIN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152831 Installation of Streetlights at 1) Brgy. Leet; 2) Brgy. Banzal; and 3) Brgy. Erfe Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152832 UPGRADING OF SENIOR CITIZEN’S DAY CENTER BUILDING LGU-COMPOUND, BURAUEN, LEYTE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152833 Furnishing of Construction Materials for the Construction of Canal Structures of Tanjay-Bais River IP, Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152834 Tanjay-Bais River IP, Package 5 (Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures), Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152835 Supply and Delivery of Concrete Mix 4000 PSI Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152836 2026-100-06-0168 Rental of Lights and Speaker Truss use for the Fiesta Activities from June 20 - 30, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152837 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF TAGOLOAN CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152838 Supply and Delivery of Food and Non-Food Assistance to walk-in referred clients in crisis situation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152839 Supply and Delivery of Laptops and Printers Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152840 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOCIAL HYGIENE LABORATORY SUPPLIES (P.R. NO. CMB-100-26-05-166A) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152841 Publication of Municipal Ordinance for three (3) consecutive weeks to be used in Office of the Sangguninang Bayan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152842 SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE MONTH OF JULY TO DECEMBER 2026 (P.R. NO. CMB-400-26-05-144A) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152843 Purchase of Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152844 Procurement of 9x9 Trailing Harrow Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152845 Procurement of 1 Motor Vehicle Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152846 Procurerment of Urea Fertilizer Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152847 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF KAIMONAN FESTIVAL ON JUNE 16-25, 2026. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152848 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152849 OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152850 CONRETING OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 4 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152851 Upgrade of CCTV and PA System Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152852 SCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152853 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION – REGULAR COMPONENTS SY 2026-2027 FOR NAGCARLAN - RIZAL SUB-OFFICE – CLUSTER 2 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152854 26FH0032 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, CONSTRUCTION /UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS - CCR, Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152855 26FH0030 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECO Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152856 26FH0026 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROA Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152857 26FH0028 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECO Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152858 26RC0046 – Widening of Permanent Bridges - Inayawan Br. (B00239NR) along Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan-Hinobaan Section) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152859 26RC0013 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Dancalan-Candoni-Damutan Valley Rd - K0122 + 629 - K0122 + 916, K0 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152860 UPGRADING OF THE 2ND BASEMENT OF THE IRISAN MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT IRISAN, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-25-065 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152861 GSO-26-731-B Purchase of Printer Ink Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152862 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC PRODUCTS FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC - GOV-2026-1361 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152863 Supply and Delivery of Manual Rotary Pipe Cutter and Concrete/Asphalt Cutter (SVP) (2nd Posting) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152864 PURCHASE OF QUARTERMASTER ITEMS FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC - GOV-2026-1365 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152865 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC PRODUCTS FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC - GOV-2026-1378 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152866 PURCHASE OF APPLIANCES FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC - GOV-2026-1429 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152867 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC PRODUCTS FOR USE OF THE PROV. OF NEGROS OCC - GOV-2026-1431 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152868 Procurement of the Services of Exhibition and Events Management Company for the 4th Central Philippines Travel Expo Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152869 25F00606 Construction of School Building, Banquerohan National High School, Barangay Banquerohan, Legazpi City, Albay, Legazpi City, Albay (2nd Legislative District) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152870 Rehabilitation of Day-Care Center (Roofing) at Barangay Angset, Carasi, Ilocos Norte Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152871 PB 19-2026 (FA) Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152872 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC PRODUCTS FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-1382, 1435, 1439 & 1452 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153160 Construction and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center) located in Purok Daisy,datal Bila, Mal.Sar. Prov. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153161 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES FOR CARDIOVASCULAR CARE UNIT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153162 Construction of Vermicomposting Shed under Organic Agriculture Program FY 2026 Lot 1: Brgy. Kapatalan, Siniloan, Laguna Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153163 Procurement of Agricultural Inputs for distribution to Rice Clusters under Scalable Hybrid Model Farm in Laguna and Quezon Province under Rice Program FY 2026 (Second Posting) Lot Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153164 Procurement of Agricultural Inputs for distribution to Rice Clusters under Scalable Hybrid Model Farm in Laguna and Quezon Province under Rice Program FY 2026 (Second Posting) Lot Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153165 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of 1 unit Recirculating Dryer under Corn Postharvest Facility for distribution to Corn farmers/group of Farmers/LGUs in Quezon Province u Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153166 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD NEAR COVERED COURT (61Lm x 5m x 6” Thk) AT BARANGAY BUENAVISTA MAGDALENA, LAGUNA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153167 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD (230Lm x 3M x 6” Thk) WITH ONE SIDE OPEN CANAL (90TLm) AT BARANGAY ILOG MAGDALENA, LAGUNA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153168 26DQ0007 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Bacoor-Dasmariñas National Rd - K0016 + 766 - K0017 + 720, K0026 + 749 - K0026 + 953 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153169 Supply and Delivery of Rehabilitation of Multi-purpose Building (MPB)-2 at Purok 1 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13153170 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the Official Use of the Regional Animal Disease Diagnostic Laboratory under Livestock Continuing Fund FY 2025 Lot 1: Antigen and Anti Serum f Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153171 PROCUREMENT OF MRF VEHICLE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13153172 Improvement of Drainage along Guerrero St. (east portion) from Bengang Creek going North, Brgy. 21, Laoag City Deadline19 Jun 2026 13153173 Implementation of Livestock and Poultry Development Program Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153174 Improvement/Upgrading of Municipal Waterworks System (Additional Distribution Line-Left Side) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153175 2LSSM2026A-545 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153176 2LSSM2026A-546 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153177 PROVISION OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR RESCUE OPERATION Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153178 PROVISION OF RESCUE BOAT WITH PADDLE AND EXTRA BOAT PADDLES Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153179 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Jun 2026 13153180 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building at Nazareth Elementary School, Brgy. Nazareth, Gen. Tinio, Nueva Ecija Deadline11 Jun 2026 13153181 Procurement of School supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153182 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Improvement of Basketball Court & Furnishing Hinabangan Sports Complex Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153183 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline11 Jun 2026 13153184 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Muffle Furnace for Official Use at the Feed Chemical Analysis Laboratory with an ABC of P450,000.00 and PR No. DA3-2026-05-1943 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153185 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Analytical Balance and 1 unit Hot Plate with Stirrer for Official Use of the Feed Chemical Analysis Laboratory with an ABC of P400,000.00 and PR No. D Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153186 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND ICT EQUIPMENT FOR SHS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153187 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building at San Leonardo Central School, Brgy. San Bartolome, San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija Deadline11 Jun 2026 13153188 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153189 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 Learners Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153190 Procurement of Office Supplies and Consumables for Teachers and Office Used Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153191 26IH0020-Construction of Bridge (Hanging Bridge) with Slope Protection Structures (Phase 2), Brgy. Aguinaldo, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153192 26IH0019-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Arellano, Bobon, Northern Samar (12.511312,124.575622) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153193 26IH0018-Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Colakniton Br. (B00266SM) along Catarman-Calbayog Rd, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153194 Procurement of School supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153195 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION IN BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, DONSOL, SORSOGON Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153196 REBIDDING:PURCHASE OF SEEDS TO BE USED FOR DISTRIBUTION OF HIGH VALUE CROPS AND FOLIAR SPRAY FOR LARGE SCALE AND BACKYARD GROWERS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13153197 REBIDDING:PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13153198 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for the Use of SJMC Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153199 Environmental / Sanitary Services of San Juan Medical Center (July - December 2026) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153200 PROCUREMENT OF P.E UNIFORM TO BE USED FOR DAYCARE CHILDREN 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13153201 Materials for Mono block Chairs (White, 100% resin construction w/a standard 200kg load capacity for chairs passing ISO, 7173 level 5 and BPS Certification) Steel Pipe Tent (White, Deadline11 Jun 2026 13153202 Procurement of School supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153203 Furnishing & Installation of 315mmØ HDPE Pipe, SDR 17, Cable Support, Construction of Wasteway and Desiltation of Dam and Canal of UMAGOS COMMUNAL IRRIGATION PROJECT (REBID) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153204 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Drainage System in the Senior High School Area Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153205 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for LGU Activities (MEO, POPDEV, MSWDO, PDAO, MTO, 4P'S, MENRO, CSO, BAC, MCR, PBCC, MADAC and MMO) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153206 PNPTI Goods 11-060226 Establishment of Centralized Computer Network in All Camps of NPTI (Information and Communications Technology Equipment) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13153207 Procurement of Office supplies Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of supplies for Peace and Order Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Electrical supplies P Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153208 DON FELIX ROBLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SBFP-NFP 2025-2026 - SEMI EXPENDABLE - OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13153209 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF A CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION SYSTEM FOR THE GSIS CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13153210 Installation of CCTV Surveillance System Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153211 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13153212 PURCHASES OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING ON THE REVISED GRADES 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM FOR TLE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153213 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13153214 2026 LOT 34 - Conduct of School-Based and Division Wide World Teacher's Day Celebration 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153215 26infra23 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Macadaag Tataguian, Masiu Deadline25 Jun 2026 13153216 26infra24 Construction of Road at Brgy. Picarabawan (Phase 2), Tamparan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13153217 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTROAD SITIO BURABOD BRGY. PILI - Brgy. Pili, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153218 26infra21 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Unda Dayawan, Masiu Deadline25 Jun 2026 13153219 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of Electrical supplies Procurement of Other Supplies Procurement of Other Property Plant & Equipments Procurement of supplies for C Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153220 2026 LOT 32 - Provision of Sports Equipment as Needed by the Sports Club Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153221 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13153222 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13153223 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13153224 PB 20-INFRA-2026R REBIDDING FOR THE PROJECT: "CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING LOCATED PUROK 1, BARANGAY KAYMISAS, GEN. E. AGUINALDO, CAVITE" Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153225 MOOE 2026- DONATION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153226 26infra17 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Tawaan, Piagapo Deadline25 Jun 2026 13153227 2026 LOT 30 - Procurement of Monoblock Chairs for Students Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153228 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13153229 26infra16 Construction of Road at Brgy. Bangco-Brgy. Mamaan (Phase 2), Piagapo Deadline25 Jun 2026 13153230 Bidding Infra Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13153231 IMPROVEMENT OF HOSPITAL ROAD – CAMINOREAL TO DCC Barangay Tres Maria, Donsol, Sorsogon Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153232 2026 LOT 29 - Procurement of Students ID Cards (Grade 7 only) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153233 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153234 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE @zone 5 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13153235 CONSTRUCTION OF OUTPOST Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153236 2026 LOT 27 - Installation of Gulayan sa Paaralan Vertical Structure Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153237 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153238 Supply and Delivery of dietary supplementation for a 120-day feeding program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153239 26infra10 Construction of Road at Brgy. Dirisan-Brgy. Bangon 1 (Gap Section), Buadiposo Buntong Deadline25 Jun 2026 13153240 CID No. 26IN0006 (Re-Bidding): Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program Construction (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153241 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL AND GASOLINE CONSUMPTION FOR THE ENERGIZATION PROGRAM FOR THE MONTH OF JULY TO SEPTEMBER 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153242 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWEED WAREHOUSE IN SIBATO CALUYA ANTIQUE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153243 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-06-027-S: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Organic Fertilizer Production (ABC: PhP 767,500.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153244 Repair and Installation of Greenhouse with Hydroponics System- CAPSU Burias Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153245 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR GOVERNMENT UTILITY VEHICLES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153246 26CK0074 – Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Sierra, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153247 CID No. 26IN0007 (Re-Bidding): Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program Construction (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153248 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153249 2026 Lot 25 - Procurement of Cleaning and Disinfection Supplies and Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153250 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153251 26KB0089 Construction of Road, Brgy. Balangigay, Sta. 0+255 - Sta. 0+526, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153252 CID No. 25IN0109: Construction of School Health Facilities, Pinut-an Elementary School, San Ricardo, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153253 Office Teachers and Pupils supplies used in Dipolo ES. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13153254 Procurement of Suniso Oil Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153255 26KB0088 Construction of Road, Brgy. San Lorenzo, Sta. 0+000 to Sta. 0+250, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153256 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-06-025-S: Supply and Delivery of Machineries and Equipment for the CultivateX Hub (ABC: PhP 506,754.60) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153257 Catering Services for the Conduct of Training on rice-based Integrated Farming System: Rice-Livestock Production for LFTs - Phase 1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153258 26HA0056 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Fire Station), Barangay Moto Norte, Loon, Bohol (9.799576N, 123.795125E) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153259 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153260 Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Cultivating Profits; Training on Farm Business School on Urban Agriculture Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153261 MHSD-GOODS-GAAB2026-03, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SHELTER TOOLKITS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153262 26HA0055 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Fire Station), Barangay Dipatlong, Maribojoc, Bohol (9.745614N, 123.842319E) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153263 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153264 Construction of Riverbank Protection Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153265 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Digital Audio Equipment (Main Building, 8th Storey Building and Brain & Cancer Center) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153266 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE BEAUTIFICATION OF PLAZA OF BRGY. SAN JULIAN, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153267 26CL0058 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY, BARANGAY CATOL, CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES, (15.620153 , 119.93686) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153268 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153269 26HA0053 – Construction of Road, Barangay Libertad to Barangay Dampas Road (Sta. 000+000.00- Sta. 000+590.00), Baclayon and Tagbilaran City, Bohol. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153270 26CK0066 – Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Talimundoc Marimla, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153271 26PM0034 Re-ITB CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153272 26HA0052 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along The President Carlos P. Garcia Circumferential Rd – K0257 +(-274)- K00259+852.14 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153273 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Integration, Testing, and Commissioning of Data Center Infrastructure Expansion (Compute, Storage, and Virtualization) for on-Premise Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153274 Supply and delivery of various office supplies for various LCPC Activities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153275 Purchase of Construction Materials for Construction of Barangay Health Center in Brgy. Sildora, Agdangan, Quezon Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153276 IB2026-053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANESTHETICS - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153277 Procure and Delivery of Ingredients for Hot Meals for the School-Based Feeding Program SY 2026-2027 PROJECT NO. SBFP-MBESI-2026-06-001 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153278 26HA0051 – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads – The President Carlos P. Garcia Circumferential Rd – K0016+960 – K0 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13153279 Construction of Two-Storey Multipurpose Building at Brgy. Bayabas; SN 50 – 2026 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13153280 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153281 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts, accessories and lubricant with service labor for the repair and maintenance of Ambulance Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153282 Procurement of Chairs and Tables for Kinder Students and Tablet Armchairs for Elementary Students Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153283 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153284 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill for use of San Jose District Hospital Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153285 26CL0056 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY AMUNGAN, IBA, ZAMBALES (15.36233198, 119.9582933) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153286 Supply and Delivery of Desktop, 16GB DDR5 RAM Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153287 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) for Use of City Government of Tarlac Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153288 Supply and Delivery of Printed Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153289 Procurement of Fuel (Gasoline) for Use of City Government of Tarlac Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153290 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153291 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153292 26CL0065 - IMPROVEMENT OF TICUB-CABUYAO ROAD, BARANGAY MALOMA, SAN FELIPE, ZAMBALES STA. 0+000.00 - STA. 1+200.00 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153293 Supply and Delivery of Desktop High-end for Heavy Users Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153294 Laoag-Vintar RIS/Repair NIS/Proposed Construction of Canal Lining and Terminal Facilities - Republication Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153295 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153296 Supply and Delivery of SPARE PARTS for the use of PHO Dental Bus Engine No. LNOKDO982GK160896 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153297 BINOCULARS AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153298 26CL0055 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PRESIDENT RAMON MAGSAYSAY STATE UNIVERSITY, BARANGAY ZONE 6 POBLACION, IBA, ZAMBALES, (15.317987 , 119.982952) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13153299 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13153300 Request for janitorial supplies and materials Deadline10 Jun 2026 13153301 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES use for Office and Daily Operational Needs (GAD Unit) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153302 26FJ0022: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Masbate-Cataingan-Placer RD - K0093+190 - K0093+635 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13153303 RFQ 26-06-0155 VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153304 MAINTENANCE OF 15KVA NISHIBA GENSET AT DVOR STATION AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153305 Supply and Delivery of 250 GALLONS DRINKING WATER for the use of Provincial Health Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13153306 MAINTENANCE OF 115KVA GENSET ISUZU AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us