Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 13 of 15)

2,962 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 13 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13152620 Procurement of Office and ICT Equipment and Furniture and Fixtures for Northern Police District (NPD) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152621 Procurement Under Section 35.9 Lease of Real Property and Venue for the Procurement of Meals and Snacks and Lease of Venue for the Upcoming LGU San Marcelino, Zambales Enhanced Cli Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152622 DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE MDRRMO PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE AND HILUX PICK UP TRUCK Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152623 RFQ 06-01-2026 Item E Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152624 G-2026-0336 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, Municipal Trial Court in Cities - Branch 3 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152625 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152626 Improvement of Water System at Bato-O River Purok 7 Barangay Eden Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152627 Procurement of PCHT Requirements Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152628 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for City Health Office I, 1 Lot Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152629 PROCUREMENT OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152630 RFQ 06-01-2026 Item D Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152631 RFQ 26-06-022- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MAINTENANCE FEATURES ALONG NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES WITHIN THE DISTRICT, FOR HEATING AND Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152632 26GME0042 - Supply & Delivery of Thermoplastic Pavement Marking Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Pavement along Sarangani-Sultan Kudarat Coastal Road, K1694+000 – Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152633 Purchase of Cardiac Monitor Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152634 Request for Quotation for the Calibration and Maintenance of Laboratory Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152635 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES TO BE USED AT THE RAED OFFICE WITH PR. NO. 2026-05-1895 AND ABC OF PHP89,819.00 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152636 SHS - Procurement of Additional Google Full HD TV 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152637 Procurement of One Unit Motor Vehicle @ MTCC, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152638 Supply and delivery of One (1) unit Heavy Duty Laser Monochrome Copying Machine to be used by the City Legal Office (SVP2026-06-200) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152639 ITDI-260772-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152640 G-2026-0332 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies, City Planning and Development Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152641 Agricultural/technical and scientific equipment (PR # 20260345) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152642 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604386 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152643 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE LIQUID DEODORIZER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152644 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Lights Controller,1 unit Laser Animation Moving Head 10w & 2 rolls Royal Cord no.8 for use of Provincial Governor's Office/DYMP.ABC PHP128,700.00 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152645 R8-26-03-0354-Procurement of Fishing Gears for Fisherfolk Livelihood Assistance in Eastern Visayas for CY 2026 under the Tuna Development Program. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152646 RFQ for PR 2026-04-0022 (Office Supplies) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152647 200 PIECE ACUTE TRIPLE LUMEN CATHETER F11-12, 15-16CM EXTENTION STYLE CURVE-INTRAJUGULAR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152648 Supply and Delivery of Groceries for Senior Citizen Bedridden (Project Smile) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152649 RFQ 06-01-2026 Item C Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152650 Outside Labor, Equipment & Materials for the Repair of Three (3) units Bellavista 1000 Ventilator, SN. MB160365, MB160203, MB160263 at NICU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152651 RFQ- PUCHASE OF PAINTING MATERIAL FOR SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT/ BEAUTIFICATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152652 Purchase of 2 airconditioning units 5.0 HP of UPV Library (rfq-2026-393) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152653 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Biologics for Livestock and Vegetable seeds to support Vegetable production in the Municipality - PR 2026-03-042 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152654 RFQ Number: 26-06-0616- PROCUREMENT OF REPRODUCTION OF SBI CONSENT AND FINAL QUICK ASSESSMENT FORMS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152655 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152656 Supply and Delivery of Agriculture & Marine Supplies for Production of Microbial Base bio Fertilizer (SVP 26-D-090) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13152657 Purchase of Grocery Items (Pork and Poultry Meat) for the Marketing @ Chocolate Hills Complex, Carmen, Bohol. (2nd Quarter) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152658 26GME0041 - Supply & Delivery of Tire and Battery for use of various Service Vehicles assigned at Construction Section, DPWH-Sarangani District Engineering Office, Alabel, Saranga Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152659 Catering of foods AM Snacks for the conduct of mothers class on first 100 days. ( chargeable to PMNP HPG TRUST FUND ) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152660 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (CMO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152661 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for LGU, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152662 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ERIG VACCINE AND ANTI RABIES VACCINE FOR USE IN RABIES PREVENTION AND CONTROL PROGRAM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152663 Supply and Delivery of Television and ICT Equipment for Super Health Center, 1 Lot Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152664 Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kits & other items (Lot 1) and Various Materials (Lot 2); PR No. 26-0524 dated 18 February 2026; SN 90 - 2026 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152665 30 PAX CTO-MID-YEAR PERFORMANCE ASSESSMENT & STRATEGIC PLANNING (2 DAYS & 1 NIGHT) FOOD & ACCOMMODATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152666 SUPPLIES FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A SPEECH LABORATORY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152667 Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Pened, Poona Piagapo,Lanao del Norte Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152668 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152669 Proposed Dredging/Clearing Operation (Linis Ilog) of Creeks and Other Tributaries at Meycauayan River (Caingin – Tugatog), City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline01 Jul 2026 13152670 WATER SERVICE MATERIALS AND FITTINGS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152671 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline30 Jun 2026 13152672 PUBLIC REBIDDING FOR RADIOLOGY SUPPLIES (July-December 2026) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152673 GEPS 2026 002 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152674 Supply and Delivery of Common Borrow Materials for ORANDANG CIS (CIS-Repair) CY 2026 LOT 4 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152675 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152676 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152677 PURCHASE OF WASAR/MOSAR EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152678 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152679 Safety and Security Services for ParSU Campuses from October 1, 2026 to September 30, 2027 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13152680 ITDI-260766-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHARMACEUTICAL REFRIGERATOR WITH FREEZER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152681 Purchase of Incentives to Successful Blood Donors during the Mobile Blood Donation Activity for Second Quarter 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152682 Procurement of Custom-Made Blinds and Curtains Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152683 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (Aggregates) for ORANDANG CIS (CIS-Repair) CY 2026 LOT 2 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152684 1,700 PAX COOPERATIVE DEVELPOMENT ASSEMBLES (BUFFET WITH 2 SNACKS) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152685 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment to be used for the Agricultural and Fisheries Extension (AFEx) Data Management Center. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152686 Installation of Road and River Warning Signages Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152687 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY BUKAL ARCH & INSTALLATION OF STAINLESS LETTERS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152688 ITDI-260703-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152689 Procurement for Wall Cabinet Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152690 Improvement of Water System at Barangay Calumbaya, Bauang, La Union Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152691 Procurement of Goods-Meals for Hiyas sa Quezon 2026, etc. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152692 ITDI-260768-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152693 Purchase of 195 Bags Chicken Layer Feeds Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152694 FCU8-26-05-018-Procurement of food, venue and accommodation for the conduct of the 2026 FishCoRe Mid-Year Assessment for FCU 8. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152695 STREETLIGHT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152696 ITDI-260769-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVER RACK Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152697 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for NEMSU Cantilan Campus. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152698 Procurement of Goods-Room Rental for Battle of the Bands Judges, etc. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152699 26KF0054: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program-ROLL-I Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152700 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the Supplementary Feeding Program CY 2026 Implementation (Addtl 60 days) - Provision of Hot Meal for the Municipality of Lantapan, Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152701 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (Aggregates) for PAGALUNGAN RIS (NIS-Resto) CY 2026 LOT 2 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152702 3,000 PAX PACKED MEALS WITH AM/PM SNACKS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152703 Purchase of Dental Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152704 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under the Rice Program in Lala, Lanao del Norte for Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152705 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT BRGY. INAMBATAN, MONKAYO, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-020 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152706 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. PANGIBIRAN TO BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, MABINI CW26-019 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152707 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE / REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT STO. ROSARIO (ADDITIONAL WORKS) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152708 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Road@ Purok 5, Brgy. Upper Tungawan, ZSP. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152709 PR#26-04-0171-M Meals for cluster meeting of DSWD-SLP Batangas (CMO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152710 Supply and Delivery of Rental of Bulldozer D20 P for 14 Days and Mobilization Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152711 Installation of CCTV Cameras at Malvar Police Station Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152712 Meals and snacks to be served at Various Meeting at the Office of the Mayor Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152713 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13152714 REHABILITATION OF PRO 4A RECOVERED BUILDING FOR RECRUITMENT AND SELECTION SERVICE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152715 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152716 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HALL PARKING AND ACTIVITY AREA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152717 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13152718 PROCUREMENT OF ARTISTIC WORKS FOR USE DURING VARIOUS CITY EVENTS (REGADA WATER FESTIVAL 2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152719 FOD-RS-26-2335: Provision of Food, Venue & Accommodation on July 22 - 23, 2026 in Mandaue City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152720 Food Provision for the PPD FY 2026 Midyear Review and FY 2028 Planning Workshop on July 6-9, 2026 at the ATI Rural Development Education Center Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152721 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Stationery, Office and ICT Supplies for the First (1st) Semester of CY 2026 for Pag-IBIG Fund Bacolod Business Center and Western Visayas Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152722 Procurement for the Development of Program Management Information System (PMIS) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152723 INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION AND INSTALLATION (NEW INTERNET PROVIDER) (QUEZON SATELLITE CAMPUS) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152724 20 KITS MTB-RIF-10 ULTRA (10 CARTRIDGES PER KIT) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152725 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies for BHNHS. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152726 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials (Rehabilitation and Slope Stabilization of Pathwalk and Rip-Rap Revetment Installation at Sitio Gilid, San Felipe, 1 Lot Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152727 Procurement of Assorted Veg. Seeds, Seedling Tray, Seedling Bag and Garden Soil Supplies for high value crop development program of City Agriculture Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152728 GOODS-2026-805- PROCUREMENT OF NET WINDOW SCREEN FOR DENGUE PREVENTION OF DIFFERENT SCHOOLS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152729 Supply and Delivery of ICTE Equipment for KALAHI CIDSS PCRP Operations Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152730 Catering of Meals for Tanod Skills Olympics 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152731 Repair of IT Equipment (2604PR-342) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152732 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (Aggregates) for ALIP RIS (NIS-Repair) CY 2026 LOT 2 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152733 Catering Services and Venue for the Town Hall Meeting with Barangay Captains and Health Leaders in Naga for 2026 MR SIA on June 30, 2026 in Naga City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152734 Catering of meals for LDRRM Plans, Contingency Plans, Public Service Continuity Plans Review and Updating. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152735 " Supply/Delivery of Plumbing materials for Waterline Sitio Maica (PR# 2026-05-0496). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152736 Labor and Materials for the Completion of Multipurpose Hall Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152737 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152738 " Supply/Delivery of Paint and Paint Brush for BTF-ELCAC (PR# 2026-05-0497). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152739 Purchase and Delivery of Mixed Gravel and Sand for the Const./Rehab of Road (Regraveling) at Bitag Grande, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152740 PR#26-04-0168-M Meals for attendees of IEC on Ligtas Tigdas 2026 meeting (CHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152741 Supply and Installation of Blinds for hallways of ground and Second Floor of LGU Daet Municipal Hall Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152742 " One (1) Job Order Catering services for the Conduct of Serbisyo CARAVAN (PR# 26-06-0513) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152743 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF AN INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT TO CONDUCT A COMPREHENSIVE RISK ASSESSMENT AT THE NINOY AQUINO PARKS AND WILDLIFE CENTER (ABC: P300,000.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152744 POW-FABRICATION OF CABINET & IMPROVEMENT OF ROOF OF COVERED COURT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152745 materials for construction of canal lining umboy st Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152746 Repairs and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit (Sangguniang Bayan) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152747 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS, TOOLS AND TECHNICAL SUPERVISON FOR THE PULL DOWN OF EVAPORATOR COIL OF ONE (1) UNIT 2HP WALL MOUNTED AC AT THE PERSONNEL OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152748 All in One Admixture Volume: 1000-2500ml (Lipid Emulsion + Amino Acid + Electrolyte + Glucose) 763kcal Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152749 Cost of Catering Services for 2026 Search for the Most Child-Friendly Barangay Orientation dated on June 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152750 INSTALLATION AND FABRICATION OF (BUTTERLY) GLASS DOOR AT CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152751 PR NO 26-04-189 (QN NO A26-06-045) re: PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER PARTS AND DEVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152752 All in One Admixture Volume: 1000-2500ml (Lipid Emulsion + Amino Acid + Electrolyte + Glucose) 1400 kcal Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152753 Supply and Delivery of Printer ink for DCPC use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152754 Purchase of Medicine to be used for Livestock Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152755 materials for construction of pathways at hulog langit Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152756 Delivery of Office and school supplies -JHS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152757 Procurement of Construction Hardware Materials For ALIP RIS (NIS-Repair) CY 2026 LOT 1 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152758 Supply and Delivery of PWD Bedridden Food Allowance/Food Packs and Ecobag (January to June 2026), 1 Lot Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152759 SPARE PARTS FOR WASHING MACHINE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152760 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Road@Sitio Kumpit-Giapos, Brgy. Loboc, Tungawan, ZSP. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152761 PRINTING AND BOOKBINDING SERVICES OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD CITIZEN’S CHARTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152762 Concreting of Pathways Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152763 Hand Soap Liquid,1000 ml. anti- bacterial, hypoallergenic, active ingredients. Note: Please submit sample for verification, must pass infection control standard. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152764 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of coordinative Meetings (Omnibus Health Guidelines (OHG) Training for Mandaluyong City) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152765 PURCHASE OF RESCUE MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDECAR (KOLONG-KOLONG) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152766 BARANGAY MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline19 Jun 2026 13152767 Publication of Provincial Tax Ordinance No. 2026-001 for three (3) consecutive weeks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152768 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Spare Parts for Operating Table Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152769 ICWS-RFQ-2026-06-018580 PROPOSED WATER SUPPLY FOR PUROK 9, 10 & 11 AT UPPER HINAPLANON ILIGAN CITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152770 Supply and Delivery of Surveying Equipments (Base and Rover GNSS/ RTK Receiver) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152771 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Transportation services to be ferry ATI staff, training supplies and Resource Persons during the conduct of various Seminar under the Liv Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152772 Laboratory Accessories: Accessories for DO / BOD Meter, Metler Toledo SevenExcellence Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152773 Procurement of Office Equipment (RFQ. 228) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152774 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRIVALENT INFLUENZA VACCINE FOR THE EMPLOYEES OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152775 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal, Purok 6, Barangay Pao Sur Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152776 Customized Jute Bag and Other Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152777 Purchase & Delivery of Two (2) Unit Brand New Aircon for the Legislative Hall Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152778 Repair and Improvement of School Canopy - Gate 2 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152779 Construction of Deepwell, Purok 6, Barangay Langcuas Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152780 Concreting of Barangay Road, Purok 7, Barangay Gen. Luna, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152781 Purchase & Delivery of Supplies & Materials for the Municipal Health Center - Dental Clinic Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152782 SVP 2026-1426 OIL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152783 School Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152784 REHABILITATION OF TRUSSES, ROOFING, AND EAVES (TRAINING CENTER) POBLACION, GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13152785 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152786 VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR QUOTATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152787 SVP 2026-1455 FLOOR MAT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152788 Construction of Water Tank Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152789 Purchase of Paint for Barangay Court Improvement Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152790 Construction of Drainage Canal, Purok 6, Barangay Dolores, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152791 SUPPLYY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SMART HOUSE LABORATORY AT PRIMARY CARE FACILITYY Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152792 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152793 CONCRETING OF DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG CONNECTING TALITAY ROAD Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152794 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT PUROK 4 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152795 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 2 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152796 Improvement/Rehab. of Vicente Maligalig Legislative Bldg. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13152797 Supply and Delivery of Various Postharvest Equipment for the BFAR SAAD Program Implementation Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152798 Concrete Paving of the Park Phase II of Brgy. Historia, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152799 (26LF0075)NRJ Salingcomot-Languyon leading to Languyon Mangrove Park, Brgy. Salingcomot, Sta. 7+192.000-Sta. 7+450.066, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152800 RE-IB(26LF0058)Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway-K1571+060-K1571+100 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152801 RE-IB(26LF0046)Jct. Manay-Taocanga Road leading to Diamaboc Lake, Sta. 22+070.00 – Sta. 22+230.897, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152802 RE-IB(26LF0042)Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway – K1571+520 – K1571+560 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152803 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTROAD GOING TO LOWER CAUCAB - Brgy. Caucab, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152804 (26LF0067)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1625+795-K1625+810, K1625+835-K1625+846 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152805 RE-IB(26LF0040)Junction Brgy. Old Macopa Centro to Sitio Madsayap, Brgy. Old Macopa connecting Manay Public Terminal to Abaca Processing and Corn Milling in support of the Agribusi Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152806 RE-IB(26LF0035)Guza Centro via Dalidon to Brgy. San Fermin via Fatima leading to Saukon River & Manreza Ricefields, Sta. 1+737.000 – Sta. 1+885.410, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152807 Conference Package (Live-out) for Capacity Development Training for PDAO personnel on different Laws and Mandate related to RA9442 (SVP2026-06-198) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152808 Repair and Replacement of Parts of Government Motor Vehicles used by the Public Order and Safety Unit Office and the Urban Development and Housing Office (SVP2026-06-199) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152809 Purchase and Installation of CCTV (Closed-Circuit Television) in Brgy. Samon Santa Maria Pangasinan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152810 Procurement of Office Desk and Executive Table (Office Desk and Executive Table) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE HUNDRED TWENTY-NINE THOUSAND FOUR HUNDRED ELEVEN (129,411) SACKS OF RICE, 10 KILOS (PREMIUM WELL-MILLED RICE) FOR THE PROVINCE OF SARANGANI (PGO-RP) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152812 PIN 2026-06-014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152813 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Suicide Prevention and Promotion of Mental Health Summit for Youth on September 9, 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City, Al Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152814 Procurement various materials for the Construction of Stone Masonry Wall Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152815 PIN 2026-01-001A SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - COMMON SUPPLIES (REBID) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152816 Event Management for Conduct of Two-Day Mid-year assessment of LAWIN Forest and Biodiversity Protection System for 1st Semester of CY 2026 in Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental on Jun Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152817 IT Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152818 26RH0073 (Re-Bid & Re-Publication) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Bridge Program-Widening of Permanent Bridges-Batang Br. (Cantileverd) ( Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152819 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG-00034 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (NOMAR II HEALTH CENTER) Deadline25 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us