Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 12 of 15)

2,962 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 12 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13152400 LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR VGDH USE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152401 GOODS-2026-807- PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) LAPTOPS FOR USE IN THE LED VIDEO WALL AT THE CITY PARK AND PC SERVER USED AT THE CONVENTION CENTER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152402 Invitation to Bid for Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152403 For use in distribution to Philippine Army & Philippine National Police deployed to convergence area & other Brgy to ensure Peace & Safety of this city. CMO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152404 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152405 Supply and delivery of agricultural spplies to be used as substrates and rearing diets for Biological Control Agents (Metarhizium sp. and earwigs) at the Integrated Laboratories D Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152406 Purchase of Fuel Oil Expenses for the Repair and Maintenance of Lapat Balantay-Cogon Road Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152407 Procurement of Anti-Influenza Vaccine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152408 2026-100-05-0141 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTIFIED WAFERS AND FORTIFIED PRODUCTS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152409 Procurement of Semi-ICT Equipment for the official use of DRRM Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152410 For 3 Phase Line Connection of 3rd Floor Sangguniang Panlungsod Office Building, this city. SP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152411 PR#26-05-0179-M Meals for training on pickle processing (CLEDO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152412 Catering Services under PR No. 2026-05-3584 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152413 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Imelda, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152414 PROCUREMENT DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLY AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR SECOND QUARTER 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152415 10 PCS APDL 8K REGULAR(COMPLETE 8F) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152416 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for the 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152417 Lease of Vehicle to be used for the Periodic Review and Assessment of Office of the Bangsamoro Mujahideen Under Special Circumstance (OBMUSC) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152418 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152419 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Himama-a, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152420 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials to be used in the production and maintenance of Organic Unit of QARES Research Station Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152421 26LG0046 - Special Maintenance: Bridge Desilting and Other Bridge Repair along National Roads within the Davao Oriental 2nd DEO Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152422 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF REACH OUT ORIENTATION WITH PRO NCR SOUTH HEALTH CARE INSTITUTIONS 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152423 Procurement of Printing Materials and Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152424 INFRA 2K26-22 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. LEGARDA TRES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152425 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152426 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM @PUROK 7, BARANGAY SAVOY, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152427 Re-installation, Preventive Maintenance and Verification of Inductively Coupled Plasma-Optical Emission Spectroscopy (ICP-OES 5800VDV) in the Regional Soils Laboratory, Sta. Barbar Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152428 Drainage System Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152429 A-26-020: Purchase of Surveying Equipment at LGU Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152430 Invitation to Bid for Improvement/Concreting of De Asis Street Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152431 To support the logistical requirements of 503CEB Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152432 For the use of City Veterinary Office.360 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152433 Provision of meals, snacks and accommodation to be utilized during the conduct of 2nd RAFC Congress. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152434 Meals, Am and Pm Snacks for 109 pax for 5 days Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152435 SUPPLIES- MAED TRAINING WORKSHOP FOR PPMSOS-ILOILO CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152436 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Accommodation for the Regional Enhancement Workshop in Designing Individualized Educational Program (IEP) on July 8-10, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152437 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-NCL-BAT-157) -IT Equipment of PCSO Bataan Branch Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152438 Various Audio Visual Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152439 Drainage System Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152440 Peace and Order Development and Sustainability Project - Professionalism Enhancement Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152441 Various Construction Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152442 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Daanlungsod, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152443 Various Spareparts Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152444 Social Welfare and Protection Program - PWD and Volunteer Livelihood Training (Flower Arrangement or Making with Pipe Cleaner and Ribbons) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152445 COMPLETION OF THE REHABILITATION OF MINES VIEW BUILDING WITH PROJECT ID NO. 8918-25-064 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152446 office supplies for use of COMELEC OEO Legazpi City in connection with the continuing Voters Registration and conduct of Voters Education Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152447 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR GAD 2026 - JHS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152448 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152449 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use at Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline29 Jun 2026 13152450 REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152451 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Bagongbayan, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152452 Sustainable Business and Livelihood Development Program - Livelihood Sustainability Support Project (Balloon and Flower Decor Making) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152453 Centralization and Upgrading of Equipment’s for Emergency Response of Emergency Operation Center (EOC) this Municipality of Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152454 Comprehensive Orientation of PD 1096 & Infrastructure Audit for Building & Structure.OBO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152455 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS APPLIANCES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152456 Construction of Drainage System within Numancia Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152457 Supply and Delivery of Information, Education and Communication (IEC) Kits to be used at the City Information Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline16 Jun 2026 13152458 Sustainable Business and Livelihood Development Program - Livelihood Sustainability Support Project (Meat Processing) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152459 Supply and Delivery of Adult Supplement Formula Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152460 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG-00031 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY PINYAHAN Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152461 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152462 ENGINEERING-26-FLOOD-00036 REHABILITATION OF ROAD, SIDEWALK AND REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE AT BALOY STREET (STA. 00+000 TO STA. 00+254) IN BARANGAY DOÑA IMELDA Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152463 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure Phase 02 in Brgy. Poblacion, Looc, Romblon Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152464 2026-BACONG ES SUPPLIES-06-001 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152465 To be used for CHO Personnel and Laboratory.-355 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152466 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MATERIALS AND OTHER ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152467 Supply and delivery of One (1) lot various Medical Supplies for the requirement of the Kandili ng Kalusugan Program of the Office of the City Mayor (SVP2026-06-201) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152468 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 8,332 BAGS WELL MILLED RICE (10KG) AS ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES-FOOD ASSISTANCE -RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT (AIIF-FA-RDP) GUIUAN, EASTER Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152469 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152470 Technical Services for DOST8 assisted beneficiaries with Consultancy Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152471 FOOD & ACCOMMODATION - WORKSHOP ON FINANCIAL STATEMENT PREPARATION AND PRODUCT COSTING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152472 Office Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152473 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Bago, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152474 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERY AND APPLIANCES TO SUPPORT OPERATIONS OF THE INTEGRATED DEMO FARM OF THE MUNICIPALITY. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152475 PROVISION OF UNIFORM SUPPLY IN SUPPORT TO CABARROGUIS PUBLIC ORDER AND SAFETY OPERATION (CAPOSO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152476 Procurement of Various ICt Supplies and professional maintenance tools Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152477 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152478 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Government Vehicles, Equipment and Facilities Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152479 INSTALLATION OF SURVEILLANCE CAMERA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152480 PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENTS MAINTENANCE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152481 Drainage System Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152482 Meals and Snacks for Strengthening and Quarterly Meeting and Planning Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152483 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152484 Procurement of Printing Services for the Reproduction of Kinder - Grade 3 Reading Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152485 INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152486 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF KINDER GARTEN CLASSROOM, MAGSAYSAY ES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152487 Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Construction/Rehabilitation of Bridges, Local Roads and Farm-to-Market Road (Concreting of Pathwalk) at Union Elementary School, Brgy. San Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152488 26PF0031: Rehabilitation of Road in Macbas-Botiao Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+203, Brgy. Cattubo, Atok, Benguet Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152489 Supply & Delivery of Various Sporting Goods for GOV-2026-1427 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152490 Catering Services for the conduct of IA CONGRESS ON JUNE16, 2026 at CEBU CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152491 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152492 Construction of Road with Slope Protection Barangay Rizal, Rosales, Pangasinan Sta.0+000 – Sta. 1+910 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152493 Supply of office equipment (Supplier only with in Davao Region or Neighboring Region) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152494 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Seminar on Layer Chicken Management for Livelihood Opportunities and Viable Enterprises (LOVE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152495 Construction of Road with Slope Protection, Barangay Carmay West, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152496 Supply and Installation of Wired LED Streetlights Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152497 To support the logistical requirements of 102Bde,1ID, PA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152498 I-2026-015 Repair of Drainage Canal, Barangay VII Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152499 Supply and Delivery of Tokens for participants of the ECP Advocacy Seminar, as well as giveaways for winners of ECP webinars, radio programs,and RTWAP Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152500 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY BOUNDARY MARKER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152501 COMPLETE STREET AND ROAD DEVELOPMENT AT LAPU-LAPU STREET, KALANTIAO STREET AND G.H. DEL PILAR STREET, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-25-004A Deadline25 Jun 2026 13152502 GRAPHIC ASSET DEVELOPMENT SERVICES (MONTHLY RETAINER) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152503 PAYMENT FOR INSTALLATION OF CANOPY AT SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152504 Procurement of Meals, Snacks, and Hall Rental for the Management Planning Activity @ CPOSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152505 Educational MAterials and Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152506 Purchase of Medical and Dental Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152507 Chlorine and testing kit to be used in Chlorinator pump and for disinfection of reservoir and spring boxes Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152508 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152509 Office Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152510 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use at KALAHI Department Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152511 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE (PHASE II) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152512 Procurement of One Unit Modern Nipa Hut “ Kubo” @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152513 Procurement of Meals, Snacks, and Hall Rental for the CHSO Semi-Annual Forum @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152514 PURCHASE OF RUBBERBOOTS, WORKING CLOTHES, POLO SHIRT AND RAINWEAR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152515 IMPROVEMENT AND REPAIR OF THE BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152516 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the SFP CY 2026 Implementation (Addtl 60 days) - Provision of Hot Meal for the Municipality of Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152517 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13152518 PROVISION OF INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS FOR TEACHERS FOR THE OPENING OF SY 2026-2027 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152519 Anti-Human Globulin, poly specific, 10ml Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152520 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR KONSULTA PACKAGE OF RHU STO NINO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13152521 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Hall Rental for the Health Workers Olympics @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152522 Procurement of Office Equipment @ City Market Operations Management Division, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152523 Fabrication, Delivery and Installation of Steel Gates at lateral A and Lateral A-3, Division III Service area Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152524 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS ELEM. SCHOOL CLASSROOM (Rizal ES,Mabini ES,Libertad ES,Bailan ES,Alegria ES,Sapao CES,Tangbo ES, Garcia ES, & Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152525 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Alegria, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152526 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152527 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER RETAINING WALL AND FENCE AT THE PROPERTY BOUNDARIES OF BRGY. AGLAO PLAZA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152528 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT SO. PINTASON - SO. BARRACUDA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13152529 Procurement of ICT Equipment @ City Civil Registry Office. Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152530 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT AIRCON Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152531 Procurement of various medicine intended to provide the basic medical assistance and support the health and well being of senior citizen Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152532 Repair of DRRMO Hyundai Starex Ambulance Plate No. 180108 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152533 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP TO BE USED IN E-ARCHIVING OF CRDS IN MUNICIPAL CIVIL REGISTRAR OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152534 PROCUREMENT OF 2026 2ND QUARTER SEMI EXPENDABLE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152535 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Youth Arts Festival in celebration of the Matagoan Festival on June 22-23, 2026 @ CSCCO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152536 Purchase of Office Supplies for printing and risograph of BHNHS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152537 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the 128th Philippine Independence Day Celebration Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152538 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Seminar on Layer Chicken Management for Livelihood Opportunities and Viable Enterprises (LOVE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152539 PR#26-05-0178-M Meals for follow-up site inspection regarding the rehabilitation of RHU II with SM Foundation Inc. (CMO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152540 Various Blood Typing Reagents Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152541 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE CONCRETING OF FMR (SITIO ULBOS, CASAY) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13152542 To support the logistical requirements of SDO/OG4,1ID, PA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152543 Supply & Delivery of Agricultural Products 01D CONSO J01-2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152544 For Youth Disaster Preparedness Camp Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152545 Procurement of sports equipment for Daanbantayan Sports Clinic 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152546 CONSTRUCTION, REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION IN VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152547 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Monthly Meetings of Calabanga BASCA President Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILLED RICE FOR RICE DISTRIBUTION PROGRAM (REBID) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152549 Procurement of T-shirts with Prints to be donated to various Barangays and Senior Citizens in Tabuk City, Kalinga @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152550 SHS - Procurement of Additional Foldable Lifetime Tables 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152551 Procurement IT Equipment @ City Assessor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152552 Construction of Multi-Purpose Processing Facility in Brgy. Imok, Calauan, Laguna under AMIA FY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152553 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement/ Repair of Daycare Center Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152554 RFQ 26-332 Supply and Delivery of Printer Paper (Autoclave/Steam Machine) 2 Line Items Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152555 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Congressman Enrique "Henry" M. Cojuangco Memorial District Hospital Deadline29 Jun 2026 13152556 Procurement of IT Equipment (1 pc. Tablet and 1 Unit Computer Desktop with Printer) @ SPO (Sacayle), Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152557 Proposed Improvement of Road and Drainage Canal at Bagong Buhay & Pag-asa, Malhacan, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline01 Jul 2026 13152558 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152559 26GME0046 - Supply & Delivery of Thermoplastic Pavement Marking Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Pavement along Sarangani-Sultan Kudarat Coastal Road, K1746+000 – Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152560 Purchase of Vehicle parts To be used for CHO Vehicle - TFR-ISUZU 416 repair and maintenance Under P.R. No. 30-2026-04-0870 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13152561 Supply and Deliver Submersible pump and motor Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152562 Supply and Delivery of Learning Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152563 Heavy Duty, Portable Cooling Units Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152564 26LG0044 - Special Maintenance: Drainage Repair/Installation and Other Drainage Maintenance Works along National Roads of Davao Oriental 2nd DEO (Intermittent Section) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152565 GAD LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM (HAIR AND MAKE-UP TRAINING) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152566 G-2026-0338 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Veterinary and Slaughterhouse Management Department Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152567 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152568 Procurement of Colored Printers for the Philippine Statistics Authority Regional Statistical Services Office MIMAROPA and Its Provincial Statistical Services Offices Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152569 Purchase of Laptop, 1TB and 3in1 Wifi Direct Printer - Santo Cristo Elementary School Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152570 MAINTENANCE OF TRACTOR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152571 Labor and Materials for the repair of Diesel Generator Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152572 Farm Mechanization and Rental Services (Pidipid La paz, Farmers Asociation Inc.) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13152573 Repair and Maintenance of seven (7) units vehicles Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152574 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use of Congressman Enrique "Henry" M. Cojuangco Memorial District Hospital Deadline29 Jun 2026 13152575 Construction of Evacuation Center Phase V in Brgy. Pangi, Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline24 Jun 2026 13152576 REHABILITATION OF GYMNASIUM ROOFING (PANELS AND GUTTER) THIS MUNICIPALITY OF GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13152577 RFQ 26-330 Supply and Delivery of Various OR Supplies (3 Line Items) Repost Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152578 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE DECLOGGING AND HAULING OF DRAINAGE WASTE MATERIALS AT OUTSIDE AND INSIDE OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM OF THE OTON PUBLIC MARKET BY M Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152579 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPORT CATHETER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152580 PR#26-05-0175-M Meals para ihain sa pagpupulong (SP) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152581 PACKAGE AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152582 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the SFP CY 2026 Implementation (Addtl 60 days) - Provision of Hot Meal for the Municipality of Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152583 Improvement of Brgy Roads Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152584 NCR-2606-003 (0343) - PROCUREMENT OF 3IN1 LAPTOP SLEEVES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152585 REHABILITATION OF STREET LIGHTING Deadline26 Jun 2026 13152586 RFQ 26-317 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Refrigerants for Various Areas with R410a Cooling Technology Air-Conditioning Units Including Insulation for Hemodialysis Modular, and Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152606 Procurement of Tires for GL Grandia and Xpander Cross Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152607 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605109 CAT. 1 AUDIO VIDEO EQUIPMENT A Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152608 LOT Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES use for DOPMC OPD, ER and Inpatients Services Deadline16 Jun 2026 13152609 Comprehensive Maintenance of Digital Mobile X-Ray Mindray MobiEye 700 with Property No. 2021-05-11-0011-RADIO and Serial no. C8-14000926 at Department of Radiology and Imaging Scie Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152610 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Chemical Treatment of Airconditioning Chilled Water Circuit at MIAA Administration Building (PR No. 26-83-011) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152611 Construction Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152612 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, Barangay Migara, Calbayog City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13152613 Kitchenware Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152614 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Seminar on Layer Chicken Management for Livelihood Opportunities and Viable Enterprises (LOVE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152615 RFQ (BED MATTRESS) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13152616 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE FOR REPAIR OF ROOFTING, PAINTING WORKS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152618 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EPSON INKS WF-C5890 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13152619 Rehabilitation of Stage of Covered Court, Barangay Bacsil Deadline15 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us