Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 4 of 15)

2,962 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 4 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13149595 Rehabilitation & Improvement of Bekes Child Development Center Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149596 RENTAL OF SOUND & LIGHT FOR MAYOR'S NIGHT "HANDOG PASASALAMAT" Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149597 26RB0065 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE, BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149598 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF HUMAN RABIES VACCINE FOR THE MONTH OF MAY TO AUGUST 2026, OFFICE FOR HEALTH SERVICES, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149599 Barangay 518 AB - C.O. / BDF / RRMF 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149600 Construction of Footbridge and Drainage Purok santol 1, Barangay Mayao Crossing, Lucena City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149601 Purchasing Furniture Equipment of Moonwalk National High School for the month of JUNE 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149602 MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING THE 103RD FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149603 REBIDDING OF PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE (MSWD) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13149604 IPH-26-764-B DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149605 Drilling of Deepwell Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149606 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PARTS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149607 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR THE LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY PRODUCTION OF THE RESEARCH STATIONS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13149608 IB No. 2605-299 Proc. of Goods (Tablet) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149609 1054 Various Urology Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149610 Medical Supplies (for the use of emergency operations center) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149611 INFRA 2K26-29 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT SITIO TUCA, POBLACION Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149612 P2026-20-40: CONSTRUCTION OF DANGOY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT SITIO PALOTNAC, DANGOY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149613 Meals & Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149614 Procurement of Transmission for Sinotruk Dump Truck Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149615 Pakyaw/Labor services for the Rice R&D project " ONERICEPH: Strategic Scaling of Market-Driven Rice Breeding Technologies for Improved Productivity and Sustainable Seed Systems". Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149616 PROCUREMENT OF 2HP SPLIT TYPE AIRCON Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149617 1052 Catheter Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149618 Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of Chocolate Hills Complex and Amenities @ Chocolate Hills Road, Buenos Aires, Carmen, Bohol Deadline29 Jun 2026 13149619 Rehabilitation of Pathway with Drainage Canal at Tabangaoen Deadline15 Jun 2026 13149620 24OH0166 : Construction of Muti-Purpose Building at South Manila District Engineering Office Compound, Port Area, Manila Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149622 Procurement of Portable Power Generator and Emergency Equipment for SDO and Schools Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149623 REBIDDING OF PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE (PNP) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13149624 (DEH) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13149625 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT BRIDGE Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149626 Supply and Delivery of Foodstuff for Supplemental Feeding Program to 1,750 Beneficiaries (180-Days ) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149627 Procurement of semi-expendable equipment of Bobontugan National High School - SHS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149628 Improvement of Fish Landing Building for use of Coastguard Personnel Barangay San Lorenzo, Bangui, Ilocos Norte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149629 PROCUREMENT OF DUGONG CONSERVATION SPECIALIST (RESOURCE PERSON) FOR THE DENR-UNDP/GEF PROJECT ON PROTECTING PRIORITY COASTAL AND MARINE ECOSYSTEMS TO CONSERVE GLOBALLY SIGNIFICANT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149630 Procurement of Meals, Snacks, Accommodation and Hall Rental for the Mid-Year Assessment and Team Building @ OFCAS, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149631 SVP 2026-1408 LN SUPPLEMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149632 900 kits Drug Testing Kits (to conduct random drug testing on government employees and officials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149633 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY MEALS AND SNACKS FOR TRAINING JUNE21-JULY20 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149634 Replacement of Existing 1 Set (3-250mm2) THW Feeder Line with New 1 Set (3-250mm2) from Powerhouse to Electrical Room at Main Building, Commission on Audit Regional Office No. VII, Deadline15 Jun 2026 13149635 RFQ No. 2026-095 A: Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149636 MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING THE LGU SERBISYONG CARAVAN AT BOLOS POINT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149637 Procurement of Office Furniture @ OCTACA, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149638 ELECTRIC MOTORS FOR THE 6-UNIT C-TRIKE [MOVE APAYAO] Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149639 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (Multivitamins + iron etc.) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149640 INFRA 2K26-28 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT BRGY. GAPASAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149641 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNITS UTILITY VAN DSL AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 2026-04-72A Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149642 REHABILITATION OF ACCESS ROAD (ROAD REBLOCKING AT GUPANA STREET) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149643 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices for Persons with Disabilities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149644 1049 Catheter 14F x 28cm Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149645 Procurement and Installation of Traffic Signal System at R. Kangleon Corner, R. Garces Street, Brgy. Tunga-Tunga, Maasin City (OCES). Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149646 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for City Tourism Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149647 Contract ID No. : 26GOB0039 - Supply and Delivery of Consumables for Use of Various Printers of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149648 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (EXCAVATOR) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149649 CONSTRUCTION OF MP BUILDING-DANGLA Deadline16 Jun 2026 13149650 Construction of Pathway for Purok 1,2 & 3 (Bulala) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149651 1046 Ultrasonic Shears Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149652 For the use of CAA Patrol Bases.CMO-355 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149653 Concrete Paving of Tinipigan to Sitio Bonjoc, Dansolihon; SN 57 – 2026 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149654 26HC0077-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM- NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM: ROAD WIDENING- SECONDARY ROADS- THE PRESIDENT CARLOS P. GARCIA CIRCUM Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149655 CONTINUATION OF IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE AND ROAD AT BAYANIHAN STREET, PUROK 17 AT IRISAN WITH PROJECT ID NO. 9940-26-04 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149656 PROCUREMENT OF EXTENSION LINE FOR THE INSTALLATION OF POST TO BE USED IN GATTARAN DIALYSIS CENTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149657 (NVPH) 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149658 2026-04-01B (STEEL CABINET) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149659 1045 Ultrasonic Shears Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149660 Concrete Paving of Pasau to Pigsag-an Road, Barangay Pigsag-an; SN 58 – 2026 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149661 26HC0076-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FA Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149662 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF ORIENTATION TO EIA STAKEHOLDERS THEME “ INTEGRATED ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT AND SUSTAINABILITY TRAINING PROGR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149663 RFQ 0017 - 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149664 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies for Repair and Maintenance in CPSC Main Campus Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149665 Supply and delivery of 76 Complete Fertilizer to be used in the implementation of Rice R&D Project. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149666 Procurement of Weighing Scale (to be used in the School Based Feeding Program) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149667 Procurement of Materials and labor for the rehabilitation of school drainage system, for the canal (50cm x 50cm x 150 m)and three (3) catch basin [(10 ft x 10 ft x 6 ft)(10 ft x 8 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149668 CONSTRUCTION OF CR ALONG WAITINGSHED (SAIBAN) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149669 Supply and Delivery of Snack for Project Pristine: Tree Planting Activity during 128th Philippine Independence Day - TOURISM, Malay, Aklan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149670 1044 Ultrasonic Shears Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149671 INFRA 2K26-26 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. METOKONG Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149672 1047 Ultrasonic Shears Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149673 2026-04-01B (OFFICE SUPPLIES) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149674 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION – REGULAR COMPONENTS SY 2026-2027 FOR PAGSANJAN SUB-OFFICE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149675 PROCUREMENT OF BUSINESS PERMIT TIN PLATES, SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149676 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH-BACK CHAIR (LGU-STA.MONICA,SDN.) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149677 26CSAG05 - Geotechnical and Geological Survey (Soil Boring Exploration) of a Bridge Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13149678 sport goods Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149679 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment for MDRRM Office Deadline16 Jun 2026 13149680 Supply of Materials for the Installation of Cross Pipe Drainage Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149681 RFQ No. 26-06-038 with PR No. 26-05-071 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149682 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 16th Cycle SFP Implementation in Sta Marcela Apayao Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149683 RFQ No.: 26-06-0157 TRASH BAG PLASTIC LINER, YELLOW, 18.5 X 18.5 X 40 INCHES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149684 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AT PUROK SAMPAGUITA PAVEMENT PHASE 4 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149685 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Loop Incinerator with loop holder Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149686 CATERING SERVICES FOR ACTIVATION EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER FOR NIGHTLY SOCIO CULTURAL ACTIVITIES ON JUNE 9-17,2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149687 P2026-20-19: CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTSTEPS WITH RAILINGS AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT UPPER PALOTNAC, DANGOY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149688 26GIB0003 - Purchase/delivery of Axle Load Survey and Traffic Count Supplies and materials for Road Traffic and Information Application (RTIA) and Traffic Count Survey installation Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149689 Procurement of Office Supplies and devices for San Juan Senior High School Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149690 Neuromuscular Drug and Pain Management and Drugs for Alimentary Tract and Metabolism Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149691 TUAN DATU HANMIS- 2026-03-001 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLE AND OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149692 RO-2026-05-187; SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DOLE RO1 USE. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149693 Repair of Waiting Shed - Hetebac Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149694 PURCHASE OF CCTV CAMERA - BIASONG, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149695 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Mental Health Awareness Program: Breaking the Silence PHP341,250.00 (MO-EXECUTIVE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149696 Repair of Street Lights - Hetebac Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149697 Supply of Materials for Replacement and Fabrication of Steel Grating Drainage Cover Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149698 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PATROL BASE CAMP AT BOLOS POINT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149699 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE HEALTH CARE PROGRAM TO ELDERLY/SENIOR CITIZEN and PWDs Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149700 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149701 PROCUREMENT OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS AND MONOBLOCK TABLES SQUARE, SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149702 Procurement of A3 Colored Printer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149703 Procurement of Printers for Classroom Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149704 ESTABLISHMENT OF NAGUILIAN COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER (CLC/ALS), ORTIZ, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149705 Procurement of Customized BIR, DOF and Philippine Flags Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149706 Construction of Barangay Health Center (Charge to LGSF/GEF) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149707 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment and Supplies (PR# 25-05-0835) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149708 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE OF RSCC RESIDENTS FY 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONTINUATION OF BLEACHER AT BARANGAY PLAZA, BRGY. ESTRELLA VILLAGE, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149710 Purchase of Well Milled Rice Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149711 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Environment Day 2026 PHP276,000.00 (MO-EXECUTIVE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149712 26BK0039 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Aurora East, Diffun, Quirino, 16.5 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149713 Contract ID No. 26IG0041: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Abuyog By-Pass Road, Sta. 2+951 - 3+440, Barangay Balocawe, Leyte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149714 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 2 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149715 supply & delivery of Smart TV Sets Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149716 Supply and Delivery of Two Hundred Fifty-Six (256) Packs of Organic Foliar Fertilizer for Communal Garden Production Support (GAD) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149717 26CSAG04 - Geotechnical and Geological Survey (Soil Boring Exploration) of Various Multi-Purpose Building Based on NEP 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13149718 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Small Business Trade Day: Promoting Equity and Sustainability PHP137,500.00 (MO-EXECUTIVE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149719 Construction of Brgy. Road from Pob. Proper to Brgy. Access Road Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149720 2026 RFQ-05-045GPR NO. 2026- 05-081LOT H Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149721 Development of Road Networks and Other Facilities in the Barangay - Construction of Evacuation Center Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES - MEO, MTO & MHO-NUTRITION Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149723 RFQ 26-06-0153 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF ULTRASOUND MACHINE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149724 1043 Ultrasonic Shears Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149725 Printing & Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 - (K to G3) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149726 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND MATERIALS FOR WINS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149727 IMPROVEMENT OF GARBAGE FACILITY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149728 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF SHARED SERVICE FACILITIES: EQUIPMENT FOR THE SSF ON CACAO PROCESSING PHASE II AT BRGY. ALIPANGPANG, VILLA POZORRUBIO, P Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149729 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF ABUYO BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149730 26BK0038 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Jct Dumabato-Aurora Bdry) - K0380+454 - K0380+702, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149731 26GIB0002 - Purchase/delivery of Information and Communication Equipment and other supplies for Bridge Management System use Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149732 Procurement of Low Earth Orbit (LEO) Satellite Internet Connectivity (Starlink) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149733 Procurement of Milk Supplement for Pregnant Women Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149734 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (LEDIPO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149735 Repair of Stage - Pologon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149736 Meals and Snacks for the use of the Conduct of Dayeg Sa Pagsubida sa Barangay 2026 PHP367,500.00 (MPDO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149737 S/D OF TWENTY-FOUR (24) SET COMBINATION WRENCH SET 8mm-24mm AND TWENTY (20) OTHER LI OF SSBN, 7ID, PA (PHP 1,070,739.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149738 Supply and delivery of Catering Services and Training Supplies (per lot basis) use for the conduct of various activities of the Social Media Creative Team (SMCT) to produce Quali Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149739 RFP No. 2026-06-050_Consultancy Services for the Development of the Module on Basics and Advanced Coaching for DILG Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149740 CONSTRUCTION OF VERMI-COMPOSTING SHED AT BRGY. SEBUCAO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149741 26HC0075- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP): ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDI Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149742 1042 Various Catheter Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149743 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TELEVISION SET FOR SOUTH DISTRICT SCHOOLS FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA 2026 PROGRAM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149744 Spare parts for the use of repair and maintenance 10W Isuzu DT-B PHP393,850.00 (MO-MOTORPOOL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149745 Purchase of Materials for the Fabrication of Steel Grills for Exterior Windows and Doors at Superhealth @ Sitio Decker, Poblacion Norte, Carmen, Bohol Deadline15 Jun 2026 13149746 Repair of Water System - Pologon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149747 PR NO 26-05-209 (QN NO A26-06-051) re: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GI PIPE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149748 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE PROBLEM - SOLVING SESSION ON THE ISSUES RAISED CONCERNING THE LANDHOLDINGS SUBJECTED TO SURVEY BY ADMIN. 2026, BATCH 4 UNDER S.P.L.I.T. PRO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149749 CONSTRUCTION/EXPANSION OF BENAFIN BUILDING PHASE 4 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149750 Repair of Day Care Hall - Pologon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149751 ITDI-260778-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TN5 INSECT CELLS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR JCB BACKHOE AND LOADER ASSIGNED IN LAGUNA-RIZAL IRRIGATION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149753 Supply and Delivery of 4 units Gasoline Water Pump (Portable) to be awarded to the identified SAAD project beneficiaries in Region 2 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149754 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2026-09 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149755 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for SDO Laguna Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149756 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES (LEDIPO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149757 Provision of venue, room accommodation, and catering services to accommodate 120 guests and participants for the conduct of “2026 Scholars Leadership Camp” in Iloilo on July 8- Deadline12 Jun 2026 13149758 RFQ No. 26-06-037 with PR No. 26-05-070 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149759 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL BUILDING AND DISTRICT OFFICES Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149760 PROVISION OF VIDEO INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS OF TEACHERS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149761 FISH PROCESSING MATERIALS AND SUPPLY (CEST-FUNDED PROJECT) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149762 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149763 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS FOR RADIOLOGY SUPPLIES (July-December 2026) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149764 Repair of Barangay Street Lights - Pologon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149765 (PR-26-05-07-0048: Supply and Delivery of 1 Set Electromagnetic Flowmeter Process Connection; 1 Set Uni-Directional Forward Flowing 75mmØ Instrumental Box Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149766 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (Adult Multivitamins Supplement) for PhilHealth Regional Office XI Employees C.Y 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149767 Supply and delivery of materials for the Concreting of Access Road in Barangay Lombog Deadline16 Jun 2026 13149768 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Tugas, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149769 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE/ICT EQUIPMENT FOR MTO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149770 Purchase of Fiberglass Board Transparent w/ Ring Spring Stand and Roller Complete Acc. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149771 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be used during the implementation of Language Proficiency Program 2026 DSPC Semifinals, Finals and Intensive Training-Workshop on Digital Journal Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149772 REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS AT DON MARIANO MARCOS ELEM. SCHOOL WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 221-25-016 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149773 Construction of Box Culvert, Brgy. San Pascual, Basud, Camarines Norte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149774 LOT 9 - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES (LCS) BATCH 1 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149775 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY WATERWORKS SYSTEM AT BRGY BIGA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149776 RTH-26-637-B DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149777 26GOH0001 – Purchase of Asphalt Materials for the Repair / Maintenance of National Roads within SMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149778 1.(RFQ-01-0151-2026-05-0333-0602-0064)PROCUREMENT OF FY2026 ICT SUPPLIES UNDER THE SPECIAL ACCOUNT IN THE GENERAL FUND – ALTERNATIVE FUELS FOR TRANSPORTATION AND OTHER PURPOSES ( Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149779 Rehabilitation of Duale Day Care Center Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149780 Purchase of Photocopier Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149781 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of various activities in relation to the Cy2026 Operation and Maintenance of the Integrated Laboratories Division. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149782 IMPROVEMENT OF MRF AT BARANGAY QUIRAPI, CASTILLA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149783 2026-06-0008 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149784 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Tagaytay, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149785 ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT AND PREVENTION Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149786 Plaques for the use of the conduct of Dayeg sa PAgsubida sa Barangay 2026 PHP80,000.00 (MPDO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149787 Contract ID No. : 26OB0116 - Construction of Road at Mauling Creek Street (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+720), Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149788 REPAIR OF EXISTING CCTV CAMERA AND SUPPLY DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERAS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149789 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES IN TRANSCO HEAD OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149790 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL 150MM MAIN WATERLINE FROM PAGSIPI TO SAN LORENZO VILLAGE, GREENVILLE SUBD. AND COUNTRYSIDE SUBD., BRGY. AYUTI, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149791 Procurement of painting materials to be used at various schools in Alaminos City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149792 GOODS-2026-05-360 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MOTOR VEHICLE. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149793 INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (2 CLASSROOMS, PHICHI BUILDING) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149794 Procurement of Supplies and Materials to be used during the Project (HLI) Healthy Learning Institutions: Ensuring Health and Wellness of Learners for Improved Disaster Preparedness Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us