Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 7 of 15)

2,962 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Park Management, Education & Training, Medical Consumables, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 7 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Park Management, Education & Training, Medical Consumables, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13150339 RFQ PR NO. 2026-05-039 -For the procurement of Capacity Building including Speaker Honoraria, Catering Services and Tarpaulins Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150340 Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150341 Electronic Parts and Components Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150342 Road Opening @ Purok 5 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150343 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES (CMO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150344 Construction Management Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150345 SUPPY AND DELIVERY OF 1 SET SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 5HP WITH ACCESSORRIES FOR LUNGKUYAB CIS, CEBU CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150346 RFQ for PR 2026-05-0027 (ICT and Printing Supplies) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150347 Supply and delivery of 1 set DESKTOP COMPUTER,1 unit UPS & 1 unit Computer Printer for use of PGO-Entourage.ABC PHP121,355.00 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150348 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150349 Procurement of Office Supplies for Different Offices of Municipal Government of Noveleta at Noveleta, Cavite Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150350 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL IN SITIO BALUBUIN, BARANGAY MAGSAYSAY, GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON PHASE-1 ITB5-2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150351 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Stainless Steel & Phenolic Resin Countertop, Drawers & Cabinet w/ Complete Accessories (General Laboratory) at RADDL3 ROS Tarlac City w/ PR# 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150352 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWALKS ABD VARIOUS AREAS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150353 CONSTRUCTION OF LINEAR PARK AND STREETSCAPES (PHASE II), BRGY. WEST AWANG & AGUIT-ITAN, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150354 750 PAIR/S LATEX UNDERGLOVE SURGICAL GLOVES, POWDER-FREE WITH MOISTURIZER SIZE 6.0 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150355 RFQ-Preventive Maintenance of Electrical Facilities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150356 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-04-0455 REBID CATERING SERVICES IN JOLO, SULU Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150357 Concreting of Pathway / Box Culvert Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150358 RFQ for PR 2026-05-0025 (Rope) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150359 Procurement of Office Supplies for Documentation, record-keeping, monitoring and reporting of School Based Feeding Program Implementation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150360 Kitchenware Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150361 ITDI-260771-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150362 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, SEMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150363 LOT Supply, Delivery and Installation of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS use for REHAB./IMPROVEMENT OF PINTATAGAN WELCOME PARK (PHASE II) located at Brgy. Pintatagan, Municipality of Banayb Deadline16 Jun 2026 13150364 Communication Equipment for the Speech Laboratory - Colegio De Alicia, Sunny Brook, Poblacion, Alicia, Bohol Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150365 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for Heavy Equipment Somitomo Backhoe and Bulldozer of the Municipality of Tapaz Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150366 RFQ 06-01-2026 Item B Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150367 Vice Mayor's League of the Philippines -Bulacan Chapter Regular Monthly Meeting to be held on June 11,2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150368 RFQ-Microsoft Office Visio Plan 2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150369 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) SET DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150370 Procurement of Various Photography Equipment and Wireless Inter-Comm System for various BCDA-hosted events under PR0002312 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150371 For the conduct of Laya at Laro: Information and Service Caravan on Child Labor Prevention and Elimination Program and TUPAD payout to the Parents of Child Laborers on June 20, 202 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150372 26GME0040 - Supply & Delivery of Thermoplastic Pavement Marking Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Pavement along Sarangani-Davao del Sur Coastal Road, K1654+000 – K Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150373 REPAIR AND UPGRADING OF CCTV AND PA SYSTEM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150374 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) CR 15X CASSETTE (for Carrascal Primary Health Care Facility use) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13150375 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GROCERY PRODUCTS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150376 Procurement of One Unit Pick-Up Truck Vehicle to be donated to PNP Tabuk City for PNP Patrol Use @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150377 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR FOR A. MABINI ST. PIPELINE REHABILITATION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150378 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF PPPDD CONFRERENCE ROOM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150379 RFQ 06-01-2026 Item A Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150380 10 BOX STERRAD 100'S CASETTE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150381 RFQ Number: 26-06-0615- PROCUREMENT OF SBI IMMUNIZATION CARDS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150382 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DUMPTRUCK SHY-885 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150383 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICES SUPPLIES Consumable & Equipment FOR KIBUNGSOD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150384 26PF0026: Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads - Baguio-Bontoc Rd - K0288 + 050 - K0289 + 000 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150385 Office Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150386 RES Security Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150387 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BATO,BUENAVISTA,BOHOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150388 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for SFP CY 2026 Implementation (Addtl 60 Days) – Provision of Hot Meals of Sagay, Mahinog, Guinsiliban, Catarman, and Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150389 Procurement of IT Equipment @ SPO-Suma-al, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150390 Accommodation for Commencement Speaker Guest and BOR on July 9-11, 2026 (rfq-2026-394) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150391 Improvement of Public Market Building (Food Court) – Canopy, Roof Extension and Railing works at Sto. Niño, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150392 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150393 Engineering & laboratory Testing Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150394 Geotechnical/Sub-Surface Soil Investigation for the Proposed Construction / Expansion and the Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Building of Tarlac Provincial Hospital, TPH Com Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150395 PR#26-05-0177-M Meals for attendees of the Exploratory meeting (CSWDO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150396 R8-26-05-0472-Procurement of Food and Catering Services for the Conduct of the BFAR Coastal Youth Camp 2026 on July 21-23, 2026 in Hilongos, Leyte to support the implementation of Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150397 Procurement and Delivery of Materials for the Establishment of Cattle Shed Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150398 Purchase of office supplies used at Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150399 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer and Laptop for Alcala District Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150400 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural & Marine Supplies for Animal Production, Training and Technology Development Program (3rd Quarter).ITB 26-156 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150401 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the SFP CY 2026 Implementation (Addtl 60 days) - Provision of Hot Meal for the Municipality of Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150402 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the Supplementary Feeding Program CY 2026 Implementation (Addtl 60 days) - Provision of Hot Meal for the City of Ozamiz, Misamis Occidental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150403 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Seminar on Layer Chicken Management for Livelihood Opportunities and Viable Enterprises (LOVE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150404 Supply and delivery of service provider for the implementation of Yaman ng Kalusugan Program (YAKAP) Registration and Enlistment Services Deadline26 Jun 2026 13150405 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-VIS-CAP-147) - IT Equipment of PCSO Capiz Branch Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150406 FCU8-26-05-019-Procurement of Airing of FishCoRe and FMA 9 Public Service Announcements (PSAs), posting of billboards, and procurement of advocacy collaterals, print materials, tra Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150407 FOR MATERIALS FOR WATER SUPPLY INSTALLATION FOR NEW DEPED DIVISION OFFICE BUILDING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150408 PUBLICATION OF MC -2026-001 AMENDMENT OF SECTION 3.12.1 (DUST CONTROL) UNDER EMB MEMORANDUM CIRCULAR (MC) NO. 2008-005 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150409 PROCUREMENT OF GROUP LIFE INSURANCE FOR CDRRMO PERSONNEL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150410 PURCHASE OF DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER, DOUBLE BUSHING, CONVENTIONAL, POLE TYPE, 37.5KVA, 13.2/7KV:230V FOR THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION NEW BUILDING LOCATED AT POBLACION, LINGIG, Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150411 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHERS AT OPEN GYM PHASE II Deadline18 Jun 2026 13150412 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TUMBLER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150413 PR#26-05-0176-m Meals for Liga ng mga Barangay 24th Regular session (CMO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150414 Mingo Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150415 Procurement of CCTV Camera Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150416 Salintubig Project in Barangay Payocpoc Norte Oeste, Bauang, La Union Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150417 Purchase of Vehicles parts To be used for CHO Vehicle - TFR-ISUZU TRAVIS Plate no. 641913 repair and maintenance Under P.R. No. 30-2026-04-0980 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150418 MAGSAYSAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150419 Procurement of IT and Office Equipment to be donated to Barangay Masablang, Tabuk City @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150420 Procurement of Collaterals for VIPP Activities (Trauma/Tactical/Emergency Kit) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150421 Rehabilitation Project for San Fernando City La Union Sea Level Monitoring Station Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150422 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF MEMBERSHIP ENGAGEMENT- GOVERNMENT AGENCIES GROUP ENROLLMENT PROGRAM- NCR CENTRAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150423 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FITNESS MACHINE BY THE MUNICIPALITY OF ROXAS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150424 Procurement of Goods-Insulin Syringe G30x3/8", etc. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150425 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTRY EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150426 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Utility Vehicle for City Veterinary Office Use.(NP/PB 26-B-0211) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150427 RFQ- PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR 2nd QUARTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150428 26KF0059: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Construction of Maran Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150429 RFQ 26-331 Supply and Delivery of Light Cable or Light Guide Cable for Light Source of Laparoscopy Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150430 PROCUREMENT OF 2026 2ND QUARTER SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150431 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL PLAYGROUND EQUIPMENT FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (CDC) FOR BRGY. CAMPOS & SAN JOSE SOUTH Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150432 Procurement of Coconut Seednuts - OMA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150433 LOT Supply, Delivery and Installation of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS use for Construction of Multi-Purpose BLDG. cum Command Center (2-Storey Barangay Hall) located at Brgy. Lambajon,Ba Deadline30 Jun 2026 13150434 2026-05-108 PURCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENTS FOR THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MAWAB Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150435 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the Supplementary Feeding Program CY 2026 Implementation (Addtl 60 days) - Provision of Hot Meal for the City of Valencia, Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150436 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items with Ecobag and Plastic Twine for Indigent and Abandoned Senior Citizens, 1 Lot Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150437 Procurement of Food Packs to be used as Stockpile Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150438 ADDITIONAL INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150439 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF EARLY WARNINGSYSYEM THROUGH UPGRADING OF THE EOCC DATABASE AND MULTI-HAZARD CCTV MONITORING IN VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150440 26KF0056: Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Gumagamot, Lala, Lanao del Norte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150441 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT CANTOMOGCAD,BUENAVISTA,BOHOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150442 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE FLOORING OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT SAN PEDRO) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150443 Procurement Maintenance Tools and Vehicle Support Equipment for Fleet Readiness of Bangsamoro READi. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150444 18 KITS PATHFAST HS-CTNL 60STRIPS/KIT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150445 MEN OPPOSED TO VAW EVERYWHERE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150446 One (1) Year Subscription of Cloud-Based SMTP Email Send Only Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150447 Farm Mechanization and Rental Services (Canan Farmers & Fisherfolks Asociation Inc.) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13150448 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Hall Rental for the conduct of Barangay Disaster Risk Reduction and Management (BDRRM) cum Contingency Planning Workshop @ CDRRMO, Tabuk City, Kali Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150449 Purchase and delivery of Two (2) units Emergency motorcycle with kulong-kulong to be use of BDRRMC at Barangay Nangalinan, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150450 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM, BARANGAY CAPOOCAN, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150451 Procurement of IT Equipment for Tourism Promotion Services @ OCTACA, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150452 69 boxes Maternal Milk for Pregnant Women 350g Each 350g should contain Iron, Protein, Folic Acid, Calcium, vit. D, Vit. C and other items for Hygiene Kit to be given during the Bu Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150453 Procurement of One Unit Motorcycle to be donated to PNP Tabuk City for PNP Patrol Use @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150454 FABRICATION OF MUNICIPAL LOGO AT EVACUATION CENTER & REPAIR OF MUNICIPAL LOGO INCLUDING LIGHTINGS OF "PAMAHALAANG BAYAN NF RAMON" LETTERING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150455 Procurement of Printing Services for Diagnostic Test of students+ Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150456 Purchase of Industrial Equipment for use of Tricycle Operators & Drivers Association. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150457 26GME0045 - Supply & Delivery of various Steel Materials for vehicle repair and Maintenance works in Maintenance Section, DPWH-Sarangani District Engineering Office, Alabel, Saran Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150458 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline12 Jun 2026 13150459 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150460 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURE FOR SPLIT PROJECT OF DARRO2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150461 FIBER BROADBAND INTERNET SERVICE FOR ORD AND GSS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150462 Supply and Delivery of Eating Materials, Crisis Center Materials, Kitchen Wares and Utensils Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150463 Rehab 30 sow level Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150464 BS FIRE HORIZONTAL PIPE SYTEM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150465 CONTINUATION CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK-3 (BRGY. SITE PHASE 1) (BRGY. MAMPILI) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150466 Plaque to be used at the Hil-O-Hanay Festival 2026 Awarding Ceremony Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,754 SACKS OF RICE FOR RICE SUBSIDY PROGRAM OF THE NATIONAL GOVERNMENT Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150468 Supply and delivery materials for replacement of floor tiles for repair and maintenance of school buildings(Geology Building,CBM Building) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150469 Catering Services and Venue during the Conduct of SEMI-ANNUAL PUROKALUSUGAN PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION REVIEW on June 25, 2026 and November 09, 2026 in a Hotel/Events Place in Catandua Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150470 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR EMPOWERING THE BABAYLAN SPIRIT: GENDER SENSITIVITY TRAINING AND GAD PLANNING AND BUDGETING WORKSHOP UNDER P.R. NO. 60-2026-05-1515 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150471 10 BOX POLYESTER SUTURE SIZE 2-0 75CM W/ 22MM SH-1 1/2 CT DOUBLE ARM NEEDLE WITH 7MM X 3MM X 1.5MM FIRM TFE POLYMER PLEDGETS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150472 Accountable forms for Registrar's Office use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150473 PR#26-04-0166-M Meals for capacity building for barangay secretaries (CHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150474 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE CLEARING OPERATION AND LAND PREPARATION FOR EVACUATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150475 Vehicle Rental Services for AICS official Travel - PhP 1,125,000.00 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150476 Procurement of 4 units Laptop etc. to be use for Disaster Operations by the staff assigned in DRIMS, Rehabilitation Unit and Relief Prepositioning Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150477 Provision of 1 Lot Animal Housing and Maintenance for 20 Heads of Carabaos (PR# 26-05-0493) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150478 Sterile Water for Injection, 1 liter bottle Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150479 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150480 FOD-RS-26-2334: PROVISION OF FOOD, VENUE & ACCOMMODATION ON JULY 9-10, 2026 IN TAGBILIRAN CITY, BOHOL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150481 Supply/Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150482 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF SENSOR-BASED MEASUREMENT AND THERAPY DEVICES Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150483 Procurement of Medicines for OPD Consultation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150484 Replacement of Roof and Ceiling - Infirmary Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150485 Provision of meals for 55 participants fromthe Regional Office and IMOs during the ISO Training Workshop on Internal Systems Audit and Root Cause Analysis on June 9-11, 2026 at NIA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150486 SAAD-26-1758: Provision of Food and Accommodation... Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150487 PR#26-04-0159.2-M Meals for participants of facilitation of developmental and behavioral assessment (CSWDO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150488 FOD-DRRM-26-2358: Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150489 Preventive Maintenance Service and Calibration of Ultra Sound Machine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150490 Procurement of Medicine for YAKAP Clinets during OPD Consultation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150491 R&DR-26-2136: Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation… Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150492 PROCUREMENT OF COMMODITIES FOR MOSQUITO-BORNE PROGRAM FOR VECTOR CONTROL AND IVM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150493 Procurement of Office Equipment (RFQ. 226) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150494 Improvement of Security Systems Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150495 2026 REISSUANCE AND CORRECTION OF TITLES UNDER THE PROJECT SPLIT: Achieving the Reissuance of 1095 Lost Agrarian Titles and Correction of 10 CCLOAs for Tenurial Security and Benefi Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150496 Purchase of Patient Transport Vehicle / Barangay Ambulance, Barangay Concepcion, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Jun 2026 13150497 Supply and Delivery of various Drugs and Medicines (Dangerous Drugs) for use of SOCCSKSARGEN General Hospital Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150498 CONTINUATION OF COVERED COURT and STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150499 Installation of CCTV camera Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150500 SVP 2026-1456 OTHER INFRA ASSETS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150501 Construction of Streetlights at Sitio Lumboy Deadline16 Jun 2026 13150502 School Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150503 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150504 School Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150505 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM (LEVEL-1) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150506 CONCRETING OF SITIO SURATOL, BARANGAY TAMAR ROAD Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150507 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150508 ROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL AND VETERINARY SUPPLIES FOR LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISES DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM-TRUST FUND Deadline16 Jun 2026 13150509 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150510 CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY ARC STRUCTURE Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150511 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Public Market at Brgy. Poblacion Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150512 Purchase of Medicine Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150513 NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM-NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) FOR SY 2026-2027 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150514 PROCUREMENT FOR PARTNERSHIP AGAINST HUNGER AND POVERTY PROJECT (PAHP) FOR CY 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150515 Native Chicken Production and marketing Deadline12 Jun 2026 13150516 (26LF0071)Access Road from Sitio Sangab to Sitio Panlaisan, Brgy. Pichon leading to Pinutuan Falls, Mandaya Indigenous Community, and Forest Protected Area, Sta. 28+083.000-Sta. 28 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150517 (26LF0065) Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1671+765-K1671+835 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150518 RE-IB(26LF0048)Construction of Road, from Sitio Arbor to Balete, Sta. 0+000 – 0+360, Barangay Santiago, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150519 RE-IB(26LF0043)Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway-K1572+364-K1572+415 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13150520 RE-ITB(26LF0041) Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway-K1566+832-K1566+889 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150521 RE-IB(26LF0038)Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Central, Manay, Davao Oriental (126.538056°, 7.216944°) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150522 RE-IB(26LF0036)Road from National Highway Junction to Sitio Luha of Barangay Poblacion connecting Boston Public Terminal to Bamboo and Driftwood Crafts and Furniture Manufacturing, Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150523 Procurement of Two (2) units Flagship-level Smartphone as per PIA Technical Specifications Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150524 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation during the conduct of the Bicol Regional Health Care Provider Network (HCPN) Referral Guidelines on October 26-30, 2026 in a Hotel in Sor Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150525 PIN 2026-06-015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Jun 2026 13150526 PROCUREMENT OF THE CERTIFYING BODY SERVICES FOR THE ISO 9001:2015 RECERTIFICATION AND EXPANSION AUDIT OF THE NMP-QMS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150527 RE-IB(26LF0033)Construction of Evacuation Center, Barangay Don Leon Balante, Caraga, Davao Oriental (126.515476⁰, 7.329297⁰) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150528 PIN 2026-01-002A SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES- EXCLUSIVE SUPPLIES (REBID) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13150529 LOCALLY FUNDED PROJECT - EXHIBITIONS AND FIT-OUT OF VARIOUS NATIONAL MUSEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES - CENTRAL AND REGIONAL SITES - PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND COMMON AREAS FIT-O Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150530 Procurement of Fishing Gears and Paraphernalia to be distribute to Registered Motorized Boat Owners Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150531 IB No. 2606-309 Proc. of Infra (Road Concreting of Matig-a Street) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13150532 Catering Sevices, Venue and Accommodation for the Bicol Sandugo Summit and Awards on July 14, 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City, Albay Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150533 26KF0036(Rebid): Asset Preservation Program –Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads, Linamon-Zamboanga Rd., K1607+000-K1607+268 , Kapatagan, Lanao del Norte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150534 101-26-0617 - AMBULANCE MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150535 A-26-018: Embankment of Tourism Building TAC Area at Caluya, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150536 101-26-0620 - 2 UNITS INTERACTIVE DIGITAL BOARD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150537 A-26-017: Rehabilittaion of Ticket Booth & Comfort Room at Caluya, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150538 ENGINEERING-26-FLOOD-00035 REHABILITATION OF ROAD, SIDEWALK AND REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE AT VICTORY AVENUE (STA. 00+200A TO STA. 00+740A, AND STA. 00+000B TO STA. 00+091B) IN BARAN Deadline25 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us