Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 3 of 15)

2,962 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management.

This is page 3 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13149394 REHABILITATION OF LAUBAN WATER SYSTEM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149395 25FK0199- Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/Strategic Public Bu Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149396 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Health Program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149397 PR No. 100-2026-0974 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for various health programs Deadline30 Jun 2026 13149398 2026 RFQ-05-045KPR NO. 2026- 05-081LOT L Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149399 Procurement of Construction Supplies and Materials for Repair- Linangkayan Elementary School Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149400 Midrange laptop for Technology Development Assistance Framework (Act 2.2.5) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149401 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for 3rd & 4th Quarter 2026 (RHU-II) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149402 RFQ Number: 26-06-0636 = Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149403 GOODS-PB-2026-035- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149404 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Lakbay Aral Program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149405 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF STEEL RAILINGS AT BOULEVARD AND PARKS IN GENERAL E. BATALLA Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149406 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment and Supplies (PR# 26-01-0054) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149407 26JE0012 – (Rebid) Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones NRJ to Barangay Upper Timonan-Marangan-Kahayagan-Palili-Timbaboy in s Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149408 5020399000-750-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149409 26PM0005: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149411 Implementation of 2026 TCT Environmental Management Program (EMP) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149412 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149413 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MPMO, BHW, AND BNS USE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149414 P.R. NO. 26-05-0590 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149415 Procurement of Battery RFQ No. 225 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149416 26PM0028: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads conn Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149417 Supply and Installation of Modular Partition for the Office of the Deputy Executive Director for Fertilizer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149418 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR RABIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149419 RFP 321 - BENCHTOP SEROLOGICAL CENTRIFUGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149420 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149421 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF SHARED SERVICE FACILITIES: EQUIPMENT FOR THE SSF ON STERILIZED MILK PROCESSING PHASE II AT BRGY. BANTOG, ASINGAN, PANGA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149422 Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines for PHO- Samar Provincial Hospital Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149423 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS INTENDED FOR KASALANG BAYAN SA MALAGNANG 2026 OF MUNICIPAL CIVIL REGISTRAR, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149424 16th CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149425 Delivery of Medical Lab Supplies for use of CLSH, 1st Qtr, FY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149426 Procurement and Installation of an Integrated Real Property Tax (RPT) Database Management System Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149427 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing for the Replacement of Defective AC Drive for the Passenger Elevator No. 5 – 1st Rebidding Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149428 Purchase of Agricultural Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149429 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Rehabilitation and Re-Installation of marker buoys within Marine Sanctuary Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149430 INFR-2026-043 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizen) @ Brgy. Goodyear, Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline30 Jun 2026 13149431 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies for the year 2026 to be used at the City Public Order and Safety Coordinating Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149432 P.R. NO. 26-05-0550 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149433 2.5 HP Window Type, Inverter, Air Conditioning Unit Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149434 PURCHASE OF COMPONENTS FOR RELOADING OF AMMUNITIONS FOR MARKSMANSHIP OF PNP PERSONNEL OF THIS POLICE STATION. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149435 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA IN HIGH-RISK AREAS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149436 Supply and Delivery of Supplies/Materials for Office Vehicle (MASSO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149437 26JE0027 – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads NRJ Panagaan – Barangay Guripan – Brgy. Upper Salug Daku By-Pass Road, Barangay Guripan Section, Zamboanga del Sur 06+3 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149438 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149439 Supply and Delivery of Piping Materials, Fittings and Equipment– for Sigmatan, Bolokbolok, Other Spring & Development (LOT 1 & LOT 3) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149440 Procurement of Medical Supplies BCC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149441 RFQ Number: 26-05-0613 = Supply and Delivery of Sputum Cups Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149442 RFQ FOR 4ACG-LFP-26-002 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13149443 100 PC PICCO MONITORING KIT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149444 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL BOX TYPE WITH COVER – Purok 1 to 9, Barangay IV, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149445 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD, BARANGAY TOMALIGUES, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149446 Construction/ Opening and Improvement of Various Municipal Projects (Package 26-07) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149447 To be used for the Improvement of Municipal Health Center with Facilities (Construction of Patient Triage with Facility) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149448 Procurement of Housekeeping Supplies and Tools for EFM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149449 Supply and Delivery of construction materials for the construction of make shift Building Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149450 ITDI-260774-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149451 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604472 CAT. 50 PUBLICATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149452 Concreting of Local Road in Barangay San Roque,Anini-y, Antique Deadline16 Jun 2026 13149453 supplies & materials for BPP NC II AC findings use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149454 SVP BAC-2026-03-0157 (26-03-0084) / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TESTING OF ONE (1) FLEXIBLE CYSTO-FIBERSCOPE SET Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149455 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PHARMACEUTICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13149456 CLASSROOM AND OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149457 INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM AT PUROK 1-7, BANUYO, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline12 Jun 2026 13149458 Supply, Delivery and Subscription of Video Conferencing Software to be used for DA-RFO III operation with PR No. 2026-04-1734 & ABC PhP65,000.00 (REPOST) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149459 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Environment Program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149460 IPH-26-763-B DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149461 502031000-753-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149462 P.R. NO. 26-04-0457 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149463 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT FOR REFERENCE/EQUIVALENT CONTINUOUS AMBIENT AIR QUALITY MONITORING STATION (CAAQMS) CAPABLE OF MONITORING COMPLETE PARAMETER (VALENZUELA) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149464 26GGI0014 - Supply/Delivery of Various Thermoplastic Paint for use in Routine/Roadside Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149465 PURCHASE OF BUNTIS KIT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149466 Implementation of 2026 TCT Food Safety. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149467 (2FB)N26-06-072 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149468 FURNISHING OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF WATER TANK AT PUROK 2, 4, 5 & 7 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149469 RFQ2026-06-029: Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Accessories for the Corrective Maintenance of Various Service Vehicle in DPWH Regional Office I Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149470 5020399000-748-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149471 Catering services during the conduct of Learning Event on Effective Oral and Written Communication via Hybrid Mode of Learning on June 22-24, 2026 at the 3rd floor of DENR-1 Traini Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149472 Improvement of Santa Cruz Commercial Centre (LANDBANK) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13149473 Provision of Video Production Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149474 RFQ NO 2026-04-0182 (CONSOLIDATED ICT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR CIS - 1ST SEMESTER) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149475 Provision of Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the conduct of I-PLAN PSO-RPCOs-PPMIUs Mid-Year Coordination and Planning Workshop Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149476 5020399000-752-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149477 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE CONCRETING OF 500 SQUARE METER AREA LOCAL ACCESS ROAD - FIRST BIDDING Deadline18 Jun 2026 13149478 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF SHARED SERVICE FACILITIES: EQUIPMENT FOR THE SSF ON RICE BASED PRODUCT PROCESSING PHASE II AT BRGY. TAMPOG, BAYAMBANG, Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149479 Supply and delivery of Meals for the Participants during Forest Seed Dispersal and Tree Planting Activity Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149480 26PM0015: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads- Jct Talubin-Barlig-N Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149481 5020305000-751-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149482 26GGI0007 - Supply and Delivery of Outercasing for use of various Service Vehicles and Heavy Equipment of DPWH, Iloilo 4th District Engineering Office, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo of CY 2 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149483 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149484 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENDOSCOPIC INSPECTION TABLE AND DELIVERY TABLE Deadline29 Jun 2026 13149485 P.R. NO. 26-05-0551 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149486 Procurement and Installation of Transformer for LGU-Bacuag Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149487 PROCUREMENT OF 3IN1 PRINTER FOR THE BPOC AND BADAC HIGH FUNCTIONALITY AWARDEES BARANGAY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149488 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149489 26AE0008: Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads – Manila North Rd – K0282 + 1042 – K0283 + 849 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149490 Meals and Snacks of various meetings, conferences, and other related activities of the Sangguniang Bayan Offices Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149491 26JE0026 – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Sominot-Mahayag Road, Barangay Lower Salug Section, Zamboanga del Sur Sta. 12+960 – Sta. 13+400 Zamboanga del Sur Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149492 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. PHASE 2 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13149493 NVPH-REQUEST FOR PROCUREMENT OF LPG TANKS, ₱ 311,000.00 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149494 PROCUREMENT OF TREADMILL AND STATIONARY BIKE FOR THE USE OF NPC UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY-SPORTS EQUIPMENT OF NAVOTAS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149495 Procurement of Play Mats for Child Care Facility Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149496 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 4 UNITS FLOOR MOUNTED AIRCON Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149497 PURCHASE OF RICE FIVE KG/SACK INCENTIVES FOR BLOOD DONORS ON BLOOD LETTING ACTIVITY ON JUNE 11, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149498 PR 137-05-2026 Led Wall & Lights & sounds Contractor for the 179th Odiongan Founding Anniversary & Kanidugan Festival Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149499 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE- ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES-FOOD ASSISTANCE/RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149500 Repair and Maintenance of CDRRMO Rescue Vehicles Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149501 26GEF0014 - Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and other Supplies and Materials for use of Planning and Design Section Narra, Palawan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149502 Multimedia equipment set for technology promotion for Technology Awareness Platform Development (Act 2.1.2) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149503 5020301000-746-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149504 26OH0045 : Drainage Improvement along J.W. Diokno Boulevard, S04017LZ (Chainage 528- Chainage 768) and S04018LZ (Chainage 000 – Chainage 253.6), Pasay City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149505 Procurement of 4,807 bottles of Multivitamins per 5ml, 120 ml Syrup as Stockpile of the Region for Emergencies and Disasters Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149506 PROVISION OF FILLING MATERIALS FOR EMBANKMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD (IRAQ) AMOUNTING 300,000.00 FROM SUPPLEMENTAL NO.02, 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13149507 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149508 Printing of Annual Report 2025 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149509 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF HDPE GEOMEMBRANE AT 2 POND OF TILAPIA HATCHERY Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149510 5020399000-745-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149511 PURCHASE OF TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR CACAO REHABILITATION PROGRAM WITH TWO SITES CACAO SCION GROOVE TECHNOLOGY DEMONSTRATION HOME GARDENING UNDER HIGH VALUE CROPS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149512 Procurement of Meal and Snacks - CMO-RFQ-2026-06-018631 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149513 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER SLAB 2ND FLOOR OF KIDDIES LAND DAYCARE CENTER (PHASE I) – Purok 2, Barangay IV, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149514 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149515 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149516 26PM0037 Re-ITB CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149517 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies for use of Various Hospitals Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149518 Procurement of Decorations, IEC Materials and Advocacy Kit for the Pride Month Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149519 IB2026-052 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TENOFOVIR + LAMIVUDINE + DOLUTEGRAVIR300MG + 300MG + 50MG (FIXED DOSE COMBINATION) (30 TABLETS PERBOTTLE) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149520 26CL0057 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY, BARANGAY NEW SAN JUAN, CABANGAN, ZAMBALES , (15.15472222, 120.0625) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149521 25CL0266 - LGU HOSPITALS, CANDELARIA DISTRICT HOSPITAL, ZAMBALES Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149522 Supply and delivery of Communication Equipment for Sangguniang Panlungsod Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149523 procurement of Signage & Accessories Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149524 Supply and delivery of various supplies and materials for Capacity Enhancement and Skills Training among Children and Youth Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149525 Supply and Delivery of Laptop High End for Heavy Users Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149526 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149527 26CL0063 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY LIPAY, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES LAT 15.749263, LONG 119.909295 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149528 Procurement of 1,470,312 bottles of Pasteurized Milk for Kindergarten and Grade 1 Students Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149529 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Mid-range Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149530 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149531 26CL0062 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY 4 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, BANCAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL (SCHOOL ID - 500513), BANCAL, BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149532 26CL0061 - CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE, BARANGAY TUBO-TUBO NORTH, SANTA CRUZ, ZAMBALES STA. 0+000.00 - STA. 0+035.00 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149533 Consultant for the Establishment of a Violence Against Women (VAW) Referral Network in the National Capital Region (NCR) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149534 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Disaster Response and Other Related Disaster Activities of PDRRMO (MAPSA) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149535 MAINTENANCE OF 165KVA AND 151KVA GENSET PERKINS AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149536 PURCHASE AND SUPPLY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149537 Supply and Delivery of Orthopedic Supplies for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149538 26FJ0025 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program – Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Buenavista-Kawayan Rd – K0061 + 300 – K00 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149539 RFQ194 Board and Lodging TO BE SERVED IN THE CONDUCT OF SUB-NATIONAL PUBLIC HEALTH EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT IN THE PHILIPPINES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149540 26CL0060 - REPLACEMENT OF PERMANENT WEAK BRIDGES BATO BRIDGE (B01446LZ) ALONG AMUNGAN-PALAUIG-BANLOG RD Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149541 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR FIELD VALIDATION AND REDOCUMENTATION COMPLETION TEAM USE UNDER SPLIT PROJECT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149542 PAFEC Office Repair Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149543 REPLACEMENT OF TILT SENSOR AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149544 26OH0042 : Improvement of Road with Drainage System along 2nd Street Chainage 000 - Chainage 120, Barangay 194, Zone 20, Pasay City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149545 Catering Services in Support to SKMF Summer League 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149546 PROCUREMENT OF MARINE CONSERVATION RESEARCH FIRM TO UNDERTAKE BASELINE ECOLOGICAL/HABITAT AND SOCIO-ECONOMIC ASSESSMENT AND CONSERVATION PLANNING FOR MKBA OF MAYO BAY AND PUJADA BA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149547 26FJ0021 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Buenavista-Kawayan Rd - K0056+116-K0056+163 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149548 Supply and Delivery of Various Vaccines to be used for Rabies Control Program of RHU-Glan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149549 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149550 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149551 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of Various Hospitals Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149552 Supply and Delivery of 6 PIECES POLO SHIRT use for Subangan Museum Staff Uniform of Provincial Tourism Office Davao Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149553 Supply and Delivery of Sound System Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149554 Construction/Installation of Guard Wall along Basco-Songsong Provincial Road Basco Batanes (PEO) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149555 Procurement of Materials for Nutrition Month Celebration Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149556 26FJ0007: CSSP – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major / Strategic Public Buildings / Facilities – Construction of Road, Barangay Badian Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149557 Purchasing Hardware Supplies & materials of Moonwalk National High School-Junior High School Program for the month of June 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149558 LIFTER BATTERY AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149559 26GRC0004 – Procurement of Road Maintenance Equipment, Automotive Tools, and Power Machinery for use in the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges under the DPWH, N Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149560 Design and Build for the Construction of the Philippine Military Academy Cadet Control Liaison Office including its Basic Amenities under ITB No. CB26-06-014COR Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149561 26PA0023 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING /REHABILITATION OF Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149562 PROVISION OF HAND WATER PUMP FOR POTABLE WATER SUPPLY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149563 SVP 2026-1489 TEST KITS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149564 MAINTENANCE OF 15KVA ONAN GENSET AT ZAMBO LOCALIZER STATION AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149565 LOT 17 - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES (LCS) BATCH 1 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149566 Supplies and materials to be use in training of Four (4) Competitors for 9th PWS Skills Competition. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149567 5. (RFQ-05-0151-2026-03-0279-0602-0068)PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT ICT EQUIPMENT UNDER BIOFUELS PROGRAM FY 2026/REMB-BEMD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149568 Improvement of Ponce-Tukon-Bebhen Pond, Brgy. Panatayan, Mahatao (PEO) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149569 RFQ195 Board and Lodging TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF ALIGNMENT WORKSHOP FOR NUEVA VIZCAYA HEALTHY LEARNING INSTITUTIONS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149570 Supply and Delivery of 1 UNIT WHITEBOARD WITH STAND (4FT X 8FT) use for the Operationalization of Davao Oriental Development Center Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149571 Supply and Delivery of Well Milled Rice for ELCAC Programs Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149572 Supply and Delivery of 1 UNIT LAPTOP for the use of NLD BOC year 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149573 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF CONSUELO NHS FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 -SENIOR HIGH Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149574 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149575 P.R. 26-126 “Foods for Graduation with Complete set up of Buffet Table and Dining Area on June 15-16, 2026” Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149576 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT ZONE 1 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149577 Supply and Delivery of GENERAL MERCHANDISE use for Enhancement of the Water System of PAGRO Nursery Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149578 Procurement of the modernization of facilities and equipment for quality students services as needed in the accreditation, ISO, COPC, PQA, etc Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149579 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-06-023-S: Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials for the RSU Markaduke Native Pig Project (ABC: PhP 367,772.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149580 26GDG0010: Request for Quotation (PR No.) 2026-05-0041 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149581 Construction of Access Road at Itbud Integrated School-Itbud Uyugan (PEO) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149582 PR NO. 26-06-010 LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149583 Procurement of Catering Service - PDRRMO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149584 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES - BATCH V (SB-SEC, VM & SB, OMAG & MHO-NUTRITION) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149585 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for use of Lubang District Hospital Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149586 26HC0080-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY EASTERN CABUL-AN, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149587 Improvement of Chinteb-Chahayan Access Road San Antonio Basco, Batanes (PEO) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149588 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149589 26GDG0009: Request for Quotation (PR No.) 2026-05-0040 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149590 Construction of Adult's Playground Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149591 FISHERFOLK LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT AND ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149592 Construction Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149593 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13149594 Procurement of Various Tools and Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us