Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 6 of 15)

2,962 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Oil and Gas, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training.

This is page 6 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Oil and Gas, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13150061 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Various Activity - MDRRMO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150065 Restoration/Rehabilitation along Mogao-Takitak-Dinamili FMR Deadline17 Jun 2026 13150066 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION (BFP) AND GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE (GSO). Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150067 OFFICE SUPPLIES TMCES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150069 SK Barangay 798 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150071 CONSTRUCTION REPAIR OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL OF BARANGAY RIZAL, SANTA MONICA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150072 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT 2HP SPLIT TYPE AIRCON WITH INSTALLATION AT KALAHI OFFICE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13150073 Construction of Canal - San Jose Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150075 Supply and Delivery of Electrosurgical Unit (Cautery Machine) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150077 Supply and delivery of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies for 3rd and 4th quarter 2026 use (re-bid) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150079 Food Provision for the the 51st Gawad Saka Board of Judges (BOJ) Deliberation on June 9-11, 2026 at Agricultural Training Institute, Quezon City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150081 ADH-26-581-B MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150083 (PGSO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Fire Extinguisher, 10lbs, ABC Type, Dry Chemical Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150084 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JACKHAMMER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150086 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150088 Slope Protection Purok 10-Sitio Pansod (Behia) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150090 For use in Augmentation Assistance of the maintenance of Peace & Order in the City Government of Surigao of this city. CMO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150092 LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE FOR THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD ZAMBOANGA FIELD OFFICE FOR FY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150095 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction/ Concreting of Road at Barangay Poblacion 3, Coron, Palawan. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13150097 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 10 KVA GENERATOR SET. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150098 PROCUREMENT OF VETERAN MEMORIAL MARKER AND PLAQUE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150100 RFQ Number: 26-06-0621- PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150102 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BRGY. POOC I, SILANG, CAVITE (RE-BID) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150103 Procurement of Keyboard, OTG Flash Drive etc. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150105 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (Phase I), Barangay Malajog, Calbayog City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150107 Request for Quotation (ETSD-2026-05-0436 Epson and HP Ink) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150108 Repair and Maintenance for Vehicle Plate No. F5B285 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150109 ROAD CONCRETING, SO. REBING, BRGY. HDA. FE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150111 MATERIALS CONSTRUCTION OF NCDC PERIMETER FENCE AT SITIO ABYAWAN (Location : Brgy. Dalirig,MFB) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150113 Purchase of Supplies for the Official Use in Audio Visual Room, Clinic and Computer Laboratory at Padre Garcia Polytechnic College Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150114 SUPPLY OF FEMALE CATTLE FOR CATTLE PRODUCTION AND MANAGEMENT TRAINING - MAO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150116 ELECTRICAL SUPPLY FOR INCINERATOR AT VGDH Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150118 PR#26-04-0183-M Meals for participants during LGU prime activity (CHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150120 Purchase of Premium Rice 25kg/sack (250pack@1400) MMO/MPOC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150121 REPAIR OF WATER SYSTEM OF BRGY CONANT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150123 Office Equipment to be used at the PPDO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150125 Procurement of Misting Solution Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150126 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150128 Procurement of Tonner for COA Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150129 Procurement of Printing Services for the Talisay City College 19th Commencement Exercise Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150132 Tires for use in the repair and maintenance of Governor's Office service vehicle with plate no. Z4K 837 (Toyota Elite) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150134 Feeds allocation for breeder sow and piglets at the Animal Breeding Center Facility. CVO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150136 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL OF BRGY CAMBAGUIO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150137 Meals and Snacks to be served during various activities of the Fisheries and Coastal Resource Management Division Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150139 Provision of Food,Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Provincial/Regional Stakeholders Consultation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150147 PR#26-05-0180-M Meals for formulation of comprehensive emergency plan for children (CDRRMO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150149 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS OF BRGY CAMBAGUIO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150150 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction/ Widening of Concrete Bridge at Sitio Lamud, Barangay Poblacion 6, Coron, Palawan. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150152 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150153 REPAIR OF SEAWALL OF BRGY LAMINGAO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150155 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Iniguihan, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150157 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks including rental of venue Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150158 1 lot Plaque for Service Awardees and Outstanding Employees..... Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150160 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150163 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirt for the use of BFAR SAAD Personnel Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150164 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY PORT / CAMARIN (PHSE 1) OF BRGY LAMINGAO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150166 PURCHASE OF BOOKS FOR USE AT AT PCC-CRIMINOLOGY DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150168 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM, Barangay Obrero, Calbayog City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150169 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150171 (PEO) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ROAD AND BRIDGE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13150174 cmc-005-26 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE AT DALAN BABA, STA. LUCIA, SASMUAN, PAMPANGA Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150176 Supply & Delivery of 500 bags Cement Portland 40kg (w/ requirements) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150178 Supply and delivery of Food Supplies to be used during the 2026 Gotad ad Ifugao Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150179 Delivery and Procurement of Ingredients of School Based-Feeding Program (SBFP) 2026-2027 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150183 Meals and Catering Services for Conduct of Workshop on the Enhancement of Data Processing System (DPS) for Livestock and Poultry Surveys Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150184 repair & maintenance of various service vehicles Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150185 LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR VGDH USE. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150186 Purchase of Fuel Oil Expenses for the Repair and Maintenance of Lapat Balantay-Agsimao road Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150188 Provision of Stockpile Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150190 supply & delivery of Medical Supplies & Medicines Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150191 Supply and Delivery of 85 boxes drug testing kit for Person who used Drugs (PWUDS) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150192 A-26-021: Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Celebration of 69th Adlaw sa Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150193 Supply and Delivery of Materials to be used at the Municipal Garage Motor Pool, for Municipality of Binangonan, Rizal Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150195 Delivery of Desktop Computer, Printer & Projector Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150197 Purchase of Assorted Forest & Fruit Tree Seedling Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150198 26GAC0004-Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Sealant for use in the Sealing of Cracks along MNR/NSR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150208 For the use in the operation of City ENRO assigned heavy Equipment.355 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150209 REHAB OF WAITING SHED Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150210 Repair and installation of Generator Model: Cummins LG300CS for the use of Provincial Government of Laguna (Cultural Center – CCL) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150211 For the use of City Assessor's Office use.-360 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150212 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Buli, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150213 Sustainable Business and Livelihood Development Program - Livelihood Sustainability Support Project - Beauty Culture (Manicure and Pedicure) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150214 Catering Services for 120 Pax Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150215 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY AT SITIO ALON-ALON OF THIS BARANGAY PALANGOY, BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150216 Concreting of Sanitary Landfill Access Road in Brgy. Balatucan, Looc, Romblon Deadline24 Jun 2026 13150217 Sustainable Business and Livelihood Development Program - Livelihood Sustainability Support Project (Flower Arrangement) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150218 Concreting of Barangay Road Purok II Caigangan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150219 Sustainable Business and Livelihood Development Program - Livelihood Sustainability Support Project (Candle Making) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150220 Sustainable Business and Livelihood Development Program - Livelihood Sustainability Support Project (Art of Gift Wrapping) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150221 Labor and Materials for the Repair/Improvement of Command and Control Center at the Civic Center, San Isidro, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150222 FURNITURE AND CCTV ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150223 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD, NON-FOOD ITEMS AND HYGIENE KITS (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) B-26-0040 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13150224 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150225 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 LANE CONCRETE ROAD- LOCOS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150226 PURCHASE OF OUTBOARD MOTOR FOR RESCUE BOAT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150227 100-26-05-225 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150228 Maintenance of Barangay Road Project.CEO-349 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150229 Sustainable Business and Livelihood Development Program - Livelihood Sustainability Support Project (Advance Perfume Making) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150230 Procurement of Technical & Scientific Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150231 Supply and Delivery of Various Kitchenware for the Provinces of Albay, Camarines Sur, Catanduanes and Masbate. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150232 Social Welfare and Protection Program - Gender and Development Project (Women Empowerment) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150233 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD, NON-FOOD ITEMS AND HYGIENE KITS (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) B-26-0039 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13150234 Re-Adv. No. 26-012 : Supply and Delivery of BANGUS FINGERLINGS 5-6”, for distribution in the affected areas caused by the 6.9 magnitude earthquake in Northern Cebu for rehabilit Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150235 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES JHS INTEGRATED SCHOOL 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150236 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Anahawan, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150237 ENGINEERING-26-FLOOD-00037 REHABILITATION OF ROAD, SIDEWALK AND REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE AT KAPIGILAN STREET (STA. 00+000A TO STA 01+757A) AND BOX CULVERT AT BAYANI STREET (STA. 00 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13150238 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 2ND HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150239 OTHER MAINTENANCE AND OPERATING EXPENSES (PURCHASE OF NOTEBOOKS) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150240 Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150241 Health and Sanitation Support Management Project (Operation Timbang Survey) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150242 Vehicle Rental for CFIDP Trainings Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150244 DAYCARE CENTER BINGO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150245 Procurement of Various Office Equipment for Sangguniang Bayan (SB) Office Use Deadline24 Jun 2026 13150246 Procurement of Computer Desktop for Vice Mayor’s Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150247 A-26-019: Purchase of Water Pump for Sapang Dalaga Water System (Coastal Area) at Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150248 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150249 Support to Service Delivery Enhancement: Procurement of IEC Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150250 PROCUREMENT OF LAUNDRY SERVICES (DORMITORY LINENS) FOR JULY - DECEMBER 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150251 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE/SCHOOL SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT, ICT EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR 2ND QUARTER OF JHS & SHS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150252 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Amagos, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150253 Procurement of Motorcycle Vehicle Deadline17 Jun 2026 13150254 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150255 CONCRETING OF 3MTRS X 150MTRS X 6 INCHES ROAD ALLEY OF JACINTA MEJIA STREET, POBLACION EAST, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150256 RFQ 26-325 One(1) Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Materials, Consumables, Technical Expertise and Supervision for the Proposed Replacement of Floor Finish at Room 3050 (Unit 3 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150257 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricant Oil for the Improvement of Barangay Road (Purok 1- Lux Boundary) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150258 26LG0045 - Selective Replacement of Concrete Pavement along National Roads within Davao Oriental 2nd DEO (Intermittent Section) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13150261 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Alejos, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150262 ITB-Rehabilitation of Brgy Hall Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150264 INSTALLATION, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTVS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150265 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND PAPER MATERIALS- RFQ-897 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150266 PROCUREMENT OF 26 BOOKSHELVES FOR THE READING NOOK PROGRAM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150267 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150268 Procurement of Supplies to be donated to the Drug Education Referral Center @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150269 RFQ 26-318 Repair of Plasma Sterilizer "RESONEM" for the Replacement of Pump Motor (Parts and Service) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150270 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel and Unleaded for Fleet of Vehicles and Other Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150271 Rabies Vaccine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150272 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY ENTRANCE AND EXIT WITH GATE AT BRGY. ESTRELLA VILLAGE, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150273 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Hall Rental for the Target Setting @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150274 RENOVATION OF PFCI BARANGAY HALL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150275 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL DUPLICATOR MACHINE HEAVY DUTY BRAND NEW Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150276 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SEAWALL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150277 BLS Training Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150279 Widening of Permanent Bridges- Sta. Maria Bridge (B04599LZ) along Bakit-Bakit Jct. – Umingan Rd. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150280 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Seminar on Layer Chicken Management for Livelihood Opportunities and Viable Enterprises (LOVE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150281 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM ALONG PROCESSIONAL ROAD WITH PROVISION OF PATHWAY Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150282 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150283 Procurement of One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Field Trauma/Medical Kit for Relevant Bureau Offices for use During Field Operations and at the Workplace Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150284 Re-Adv. No. 26-011 : Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot BANGUS FEEDS (Starter-crumble & pellets; Grower; Finisher), for distribution in the affected areas caused by the 6.9 magnit Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR BUILDING OPERATIONS AND SPARES NEW MUNICIPAL BLDG. SITIO BALETE SAMPALOC 2, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150286 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150287 Janitorial Services including Cleaning Materials for the month of July to December 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150288 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-VIS-LEY-145) - Semi-Expendable Expenses (FFB) of PCSO Leyte Branch Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150289 Request for Quotation of Construction Materials for Improvement of Covered Court Flooring Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150290 Niyogosyo: A Visual Journey of Camarines Norte Coconut MSMEs Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150291 PROVISION OF SWEATSHIRT UNIFORM FOR SWM PERSONNEL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150292 CONSTRUCTION, REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS BARANGAY FACILITIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150293 PROCUREMENT OF EDUCATIONAL SUPPORT ITEMS FOR SCHOOL FEEDING (LUNCH BOXES, SPOONS AND FORKS, AND VACUUM FLASKS) FOR DAY CARE, KINDERGARTEN, AND GRADE 1 STUDENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150294 Re-Adv. No. 26-004 : Supply and Delivery of 160 heads of Upgraded Brahman Heifer (Cattle), 200 kgs., at least 2 years old), for distribution to LGU recipients under the Livelihood Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150295 One Lot Procurement of Drugs and Medicines, Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150296 PROVISION OF PPE AND EQUIPMENT FOR SWM OPERATION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150297 BDS Provider during the conduct of Promotional Collateral for Camarines Norte Coconut MSMEs Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150298 CFL-Printing Services for Library Merchandise and Brochure Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150299 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE REMODELING OF THE PUMP HOUSE IN THE PLAZA, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150301 G-2026-0340 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, City Prosecutors Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150302 Proposed Improvement of Road and Drainage Canal at Interior 3 & 4, Caingin, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline01 Jul 2026 13150303 Bid No. 26-0568 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES- FOR TREE/BAMBOO PLANTING DURING THE CELEBRATION OF ARBOR DAY ON JUNE 19, 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150304 CONCRETING OF VARIOUS ROAD NETWORKS IN SAN MARCELINO, ZAMBALES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150305 Purchase of Vehicle parts To be used for CHO Vehicle - KIA SKB 2368 repair and maintenance Under P.R. No. 30-2026-04-0872 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150306 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150307 Construction of Botanical Concoction Facility in Brgy. Molinete, Laurel, Batangas under OAP FY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150309 Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings for Proposed Expansion of Distribution Line at Brgy. Katipunan, Sto. Niño, South Cotabato Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150310 Office Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150311 G-2026-0369 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Supplies and Accessories, City Planning and Development Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150312 Procurement of Medical/Laboratory Supplies for Health Services Deadline29 Jun 2026 13150313 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the SFP CY 2026 Implementation (Addtl 60 days) - Provision of Hot Meal for the Municipality of Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150314 SV-26-SERVICES-REG-26-0024 Provision of accommodation, and catering services for the conduct of the Retooling of Plant Pest Surveillance Officers. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150315 PURCHASE OF MO GASOLINE,OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150316 PR#26-05-0174.3-M Meals for PGS meeting (CAgO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150317 Procurement of 1 unit Brake Lathe Machine Deadline16 Jun 2026 13150318 Purchase of Rescue Boat Hull and Engine w/ Accessories, Brgy. Poblacion-02, Daram, Smar Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150319 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605033 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150320 515 pax- Meals & Snacks for 7 days Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150321 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOXING AND BASKETBALL UNIFORMS FOR BARAGATAN FESTIVAL 2026 (MO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150322 26GME0044 - Supply & Delivery of Thermoplastic Pavement Marking Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Pavement along Sarangani-Davao del Sur Coastal Road, K1673+000 – K Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150323 Purchase of Laptop to be use at BAC Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150324 Catering services for 76 participants for the Development Assessment Rehabilitation & Empowerment (DARE) Project for Children with Special Needs on June 29,2026 within Province of Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150325 Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline22 Jun 2026 13150326 DVP-26-325-B Upgrading/Improvement of Don Valerio Palmares Sr. Memorial District Hospital at Passi City, Iloilo Deadline25 Jun 2026 13150327 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items in BATAAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150328 Completion of Supervised Neighborhood (SNP)Play Building Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150329 Procurement of Service Provider for the Conduct of Trainings and Learning and Development Seminar-Various (Retirement/GAD/IMS/HR/Annual Conference) - (Procurement of Food) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150330 PR#26-05-0174-M Meals for PRC on wheels (PESO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150331 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605034 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150332 ITDI-260773-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150333 Automation Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150334 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING LOCATED AT GUINDULMAN TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, THIS MUNICIPALITY OF GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150335 1 lot of Charter Day Shirt (1,200piece).... Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150336 RFQ 06-01-2026 Item F Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150337 Construction of Drainage going to Barangay Hall, Barangay Bacsil Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150338 PR NO 2026-03-041 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motorcycle for Disaster and Emergency Response Operations including Hazard and Risk Assessment in remote areas not accesible b Deadline10 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us