Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 9 of 15)

2,962 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Defence, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate.

This is page 9 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Defence, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13151792 Supply of Drugs and Medicines for PADH Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151793 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151795 ITDI-260649_REBID-SUPPLY AND DEIVERY OF PORTABLE AERIAL IMAGING DRONE SYSTEM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151796 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. LAGDUNGAN ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13151797 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioners and Additional Excess Pipes, 1 Lot Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151798 26GGI0015 - Supply/Delivery of Various Construction Materials for use in Routine/Roadside Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151799 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW FOAM TYPE FIRE TRUCK WITH CRANE & LIGHT TOWER (CAB CHASSIS) FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE OF CITY SAN PEDR Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151800 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Hall) Phase I at Brgy. Poblacion, San Andres, Quezon Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151801 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Fittings (PR# E056038526) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151802 Provision of Additional Event Production, Venue Support, Power Supply and Live Streaming Requirements for Miss Philippines Earth 2026 Media Presentation During the 39th DENR Annive Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151803 Demolition, Repair of Road, Installation of Pipelines for Municipal Water System and its Facilities for Sigmatan, Bolok2x and other spring) –LOT 2 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151804 SVP26-06-256 TABLES, CHAIRS AND OTHER FURNITURES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151805 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies(Reagents) for PHO- Samar Provincial Hospital Deadline24 Jun 2026 13151806 26JE0028 – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations NRJ leading to Josefina Masapak Water Falls, Barangay Ebarle, Josefina, Zamboanga del Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151807 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORNAMENTAL PLANTS (2026-03-0038) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151808 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - SIPHONING /CLEANING OF SEPTIC TANK - MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC MARKET, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151809 ITDI-260658_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Detachable Laboratory Glassware Drying/Draining Rack Wall Mount Premium PP 52 Pillars Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151810 NCR-2606-005 (0354) - PROCUREMENT OF PHILHEALTH YAKAP SPORTS BAG (BAG FOR MEMBERS) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151811 RFQ - PHARMACY REFRIGERATOR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151812 Purchase of Expanded Newborn Screening (ENBS) Kit Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151813 Supply and Delivery of RM ICT Equipment Expense of OG6, H9ID,PA (Php 255,000.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151814 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. ROAD MAINTENANCE LEVELLING AT BRGY. LAGDUNGAN ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline25 Jun 2026 13151815 REPAIR OF 1CL SCHOOL BUILDING AT D.C. GURRUCHARRI MEMORIAL SCHOOL BARANGAY HILAMONAN, KABANKALAN CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151816 Supply & Delivery of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies for PHO- Samar Provincial Hospital Deadline24 Jun 2026 13151817 Procurement of Furniture Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151818 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR THE DAILY OPERATION OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151820 (2FB)N26-06-071 AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151821 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION FOR THE VARIOUS REPAIR OF HOME ECONOMIC LABORATORY ROOM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151822 Procurement of 1 Unit Brand New Wheel Loader (3 cubic capacity)-REBID Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151823 Supply and Distribution of Rice for the Rice Distribution Project under the LGSF-FALGU Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151824 Straight Contract for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. II-Poblacion, Himamaylan City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151825 VENUE, FOOD AND ROOM ACCOMMODATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151826 26PM0025: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151827 FURNISHING OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT PUROK 1 TO 5 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151828 ITDI-260745_REBID-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning, and Start-up of One (1) Airconditioning Unit and Dismantling of unserviceable Airconditioning Unit Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151829 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Smart Classroom Board Education System Package for the use of Various Elementary Schools of Cabuyao City Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151830 Catering services, Hall Rental and Accommodation for Training on Cluster Development Plan (CDP) for Rice clusters (Cluster Capability Enhancement Training-Batch 13) on August 10-14 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BATTERY, TRIPOD AND PRINTERS FOR LAGUNA-RIZAL IRRIGATION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151832 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Supplies for use of Various Offices Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151833 EXPANSION OF LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM OF THE ANAO WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151834 L.P.G. w/ content only 50kgs. to be used for Tinapay ng Laguna Bread of Provincial Nutrition Action Office Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151835 Lot 3: Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Wet Season and Dry Season 2026 Rice Cluster Briefing in Palawan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151836 PRocurement of construction materials for Alumni Bldg shed. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151837 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151838 26JE0025 – BIP-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Construction of Road, Barangay Sinaguing to Barangay Di Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151839 FOR BARANGAY JOMGAO: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INTERMITTENT ROAD CONCRETING IN BARANGAY JOMGAO, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline24 Jun 2026 13151840 SVP BAC-2026-02-0055 (26-02-0043) 2ND REPROCESS / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNITS ELECTROCARDIOGRAPH MACHINES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151841 Uniform of LGU Employees for the 34th Provincehood Anniversary Celebration Deadline24 Jun 2026 13151842 Supply and Delivery of P.E Uniforms for Early Childhood Care and Development for SY 2026-2027 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151843 Supply & Delivery of Rice and Ecobag Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151844 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for RGMO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151845 BROCHURES COLORED BACK TO BACK Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151846 Supply and delivery of various supplies to be used in the implementation of various Rice R4D projects in Central Luzon with PR No.2026-05-2066 amounting to Php196,600.00 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151847 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEARCH AND RESCUE UNIFORMS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151848 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Playground Equipment for ECCD Centers of the municipality Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151849 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies, IT Consumables, and Janitorial Supplies for BFAR RFO I (Second Quarter of 2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151850 ENERGIZATION OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING-Baybay, Caramoran, Catanduanes Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151851 26HC0078-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PRGRAM: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS-ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151852 Supply and delivery of meals for the 2nd quarter Senior Citizen Social Pension Payout Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151853 CEO-RFQ-2026-06-018601 Renovation of Dalipuga Vista Village Elementary School. Bgry.Dalipuga Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151854 Implementation of 2026 TCT Manufacturing Productivity Program (MPP) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151855 Procurement of Information Technology - CSWD-RFQ-2026-06-018594 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151856 26AJ0023 - Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Villasis-Malasiqui-Sn Carlos Rd - K0194+041 – K0195+587, K0198+608 – K0199+040 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13151857 FURNISHING OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT PUROK 1- PUROK 4 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151858 Supply and delivery of Medical Equipment for MHO Clinical Laboratory use Deadline25 Jun 2026 13151859 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151860 PURCHASE OF PIPES AND FITTINGS FOR ZION WATER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM AT SITIO ZION, BARANGAY MAHAYAHAY, LINGIG, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151861 Purchasing Hardware materials & supplies of Moonwalk National High-Senior High School for the month of June 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151862 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for the Municipal Health Office, LGU, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151863 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Education Program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13151864 26RB0067 – UPGRADING OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURE - BACOLOD SOUTH RD - K0046 + (-880) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151865 ITDI-260666_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OCTAGONAL MAGNETIC SPINBAR 60 MM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151866 Purchasing Janitorial Supplies of Moonwalk National High-Senior High School for the month of June 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151867 MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF AIRCON (REPOSTED) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151868 Purchase of Artificial Green Grass Carpet Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151869 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION – REGULAR COMPONENTS SY 2026-2027 FOR SANTA CRUZ SUB-OFFICE - CLUSTER 1 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13151870 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Supplies to be used in the conduct of Daily Consultation for Adults at the Super Health Center and Medical and Dental Outreach Pr Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151871 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE UPDATING OF THE COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN (CLUP) AND COMPREHENSIVE DEVELOPMENT PLAN (CDP) OF THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13151872 Procurement of Liquefied Petroleum Gas for EFM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151873 RFQ 892 VARIOUS GOODS FOR MARKETING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151874 PACKAGE 03-2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151875 ITDI-260779-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151876 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151877 Procurement of Lease of Drinking Fountain (Hot & Cold) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151878 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Drugs & Medicine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151879 26AJ0022 - Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Villasis-Malasiqui-Sn Carlos Rd - K0189+120 – K0190+514 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151880 FOOD REQUIREMENTS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151881 26GEF0013 - Supply and Delivery of Brand New above Ground Tank, Fuel Dispenser Pump with 1 Hose and accessories with installation for use of DPWH Palawan 2nd District Engineering O Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151882 RFQ-2026-06-0009 - Furnishing of Materials for the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the District Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151883 26OH0044 : Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage Along National Roads - Spine Road (S03216LZ Chainage 0 - Chainage 70 and S03211LZ Chainage 000 - Chainage 305), Pasay C Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151884 SUPPLY, ASSEMBLY, ACTIVATION, TESTING AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13151885 Purchase of Rice for Food Assistance/Rice Distribution to Indigent Individual or Families Deadline05 Jun 2026 13151886 5020305000-739-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151887 RFQ2026-06-028: Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Accessories for use of various equipment in DPWH Regional Office I Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151888 Procurement of Meals for Nutrition Month Culmination & Awarding Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151889 Venue Styling with Ledwall, Lights and Sound Including Backline for ABC Mid- Year General Assembly Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151890 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151891 Supply and Delivery of 14 units Computer with Printer user for 14 Barangays in Liloan for documentation (2ND POSTING) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13151892 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Supplies to be used in Non-Communicable Disease Prevention Program of RHU-Glan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151893 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of 250mm dia. uPVC Transmission Line and 100mm dia. uPVC Distribution Line at Capt. E. Fernandez St. to Libtong Junction, Mabini Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151894 Meals, Venue, and Accommodation for the conduct of the Regional Capacity Building on Adolescent Health and Development (AHD) Program among AHD Program Managers and Stakeholders of Deadline12 Jun 2026 13151895 26OH0043 : Rehabilitation/Upgrading of Diokno Pumping Station, 14.54594, 120.98186 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151896 PR NO. 26-05-228 (QN NO. S26-06-044) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREMIUM RICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151897 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services for the Student-Interns of the Legal Internship Program at the Office of the Ombudsman Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151898 Purchase of T-Shirt for 128th Philippine Independence Day Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151899 RFQ 26-1131 PROCUREMENT OF UV LAMP, UV CABINET, AND PORTABLE INCUBATOR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151900 S u p p l y , D e l i v e r y , a n d I n s t a l l a t i o n o f G l a s s S l i d i n g W i n d o w Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151901 (GO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151902 Procurement of Various Tools and Equipment for Repair and Maintenance of Office Buildings, Premises, Furniture, Fixtures and Official Motor Vehicles for the use of MSD-TMGSS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151903 Food Provision for 60th Year Olongapo Cityhood Celebration (Electric Light Parade) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151904 Procurement of Goods for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Road Rehabilitation along PEO Perimeter in Eastside, Isabela City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO HUNDRED FORTY-TWO (242) BAGS BT YELLOW CORN SEEDS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13151906 Infra Projects 2026 (2nd Quarter-4th Batch) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151907 26HC0082-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM- TRIP)- CAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151908 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Project LNOB: Barangay Trade and Tourism Fair/Tinda Turismo 77th Malay Day Celebration Opening Program - TOURISM, Malay, Aklan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151909 ROAD CONCRETING (SITIO CENTRO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151910 IMPROVEMNET/RENOVATION OF COMMISSION ON AUDIT OFFICE ST SDO-QC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151911 26HC0081-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY WESTERN CABUL-AN, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151912 6. (RFQ-01-0101-2026-04-0306-0602-0069)PROCUREMENT OF PROMOTIONAL ITEMS AND OTHER SUPPLIES TO SUPPORT VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF THE ECCD/EPPB-ECCD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151913 Furnishing Labor and Materials for the Construction of comfort Room at Summerhomes near talipapa, Brgy. Cabuco, Trece Martires City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151914 Construction of Drainage Canal with Footpath Near Doming Yano’s Area Towards Dominga Sales Area Towards Balili River Phase II Deadline15 Jun 2026 13151915 Supply and Delivery of Tshirts with Print Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151916 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF POST HARVEST FACILITY Deadline11 Jun 2026 13151917 Supply and Delivery of 1,160 Bags of Horse Feeds (PR# 26-03-0188) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151918 26GFG0005 - Procurement of Spare Parts for Motor Vehicles Repair, Maintenance and Upkeep at DPWH Camarines Sur 4th District Engineering Office, Caraycayon, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151919 SVP 2026-1491 PRINTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151920 Procurement of Token for 2026 LGU Accountants Coordination Meeting Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151921 INFRA 2K26-31 CONCRETING OF PUROK MADASIGON ACCESS ROAD Deadline11 Jun 2026 13151922 Catering Services for 128th Philippine Independence Day Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151923 Supply and Delivery of Diesel for the Installation of Pipe Culvert at Brgy. Pinagturilan, STCOM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151924 26CSBK01 : Consulting Services for Geotechnical Investigation of Proposed Multi-Purpose Building 1. Aurora East, Diffun, Quirino 2. Divisoria Sur, Maddela, Quirino 3. Dumabato Nort Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151925 Supply and delivery of various medicines for the use in the Non-Communicable Disese Program and RHU-OPD Check-up, this municipality. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151926 26AJ0021 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Villasis-Malasiqui-Sn Carlos Rd - K0194 + (-450) – K0194 + 147 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151927 Construction of Bantiles Creek Bank Protection Structure, Bugo; SN 68 – 2026 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13151928 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for the Special Needs Education of LGU, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151929 SVP 2026-1486 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151930 4 Unit Air Cooler / Airblaster Fan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151931 26PA0005 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING O Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151932 Installation of Street Solar Lights Purok Ibaiw Itaas Brgy. Ilayang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151933 3. (RFQ-02-0101-2026-05-0327-0602-0066) PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE REPAIR, COMPREHENSIVE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE, AND CALIBRATION OF THE CHUYI BASELOAD CONDITIONING CHAMBER/LAT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151934 INFRA 2K26-30 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT BRGY. POBLACION Deadline11 Jun 2026 13151935 RFQ196 Procurement of ICT Equipment FACILITATING THE EFFICIENT DELIVERY OF SERVICES THROUGH THE ENHANCEMENT OF DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151936 SVP 2026-1470 CHEMICAL SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151937 SVP 2026-1483 TIRES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151938 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE, PACKED AT 10KGS PER SACKS (ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS FOR FAMILIES - FOOD ASSISTANCE - RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECTS) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151939 PURCHASE OF APPLIANCES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151940 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF HINO 300 DUMPTRUCK Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151941 IB No. 2605-303 Proc. of Goods (Equipment and Hardware Supplies) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13151942 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES (LEDIPO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151943 PROCUREMENT OF MARINE CONSERVATION RESEARCH FIRM TO UNDERTAKE BASELINE ECOLOGICAL/HABITAT AND SOCIO-ECONOMIC ASSESSMENT AND CONSERVATION PLANNING FOR MKBA FOR MALITA-DON MARCELINO, Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151944 Supply and Delivery of First Aid Kit with Content for MDRRM Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151945 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (Tarpaulin Canvas and Eyelets) for MPD Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151946 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR USE IN MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151947 SVP 2026-1482 STOCK CONSUMABLES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151948 INFRA-Q-002-26 Construction of Technology Building Phase 1, College of Engineering and Technology (Design and Build Scheme) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151949 Purchased & Installation of Closed Circuit Television with Pedestal, Barangay 22; SN 67 - 2026 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13151950 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF MCR, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151951 26OH0041 : Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - P Burgos Street - K0001 + (-555) - K0001 + (-414) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151952 1051 Vascular Graft Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151953 Additional Fund for the Construction of the Municipal Evacuation Center, Purok 1 Ponggo Nagtipunan Quirino Phase V Deadline17 Jun 2026 13151954 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Purok-5, San Dionisio II, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline17 Jun 2026 13151955 RFQ 26-1132 PROCUREMENT OF DRINKING WATER DISINFECTANT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151956 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables for NBI Operational Support Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151957 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151958 PR NO. 26-05-181 VACUUM FRYER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151959 PR NO. 26-06-003 VETERINARY SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151960 Rehabilitation of CEO Perimeter Fence, Kauswagan; SN 66 – 2026 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13151961 26HC0079-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN PEDRO, TALIBON, BOHOL (10.137513, 124.339303) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13151962 RENTAL OF SOUNDS AND LIGHT FOR SOCIO CULTURAL ACTIVITY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151963 1057 Catheter Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151964 Alcohol 70% isoprophyl, 500mL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151965 RFQ197 Board and Lodging TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF GERIATRIC TRAINING FOR THE PRIMARY HEALTH CARE IN NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151966 PROCUREMENT OF PHILIPPINE FLAG IN OBSERVANCE OF NATIONAL FLAG DAYS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13151967 2026-BBFO-054 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO 27 VARIOUS INDIVIDUAL FROM BAGUIO CITY COMPAPET ET.AL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151968 2026-BBFO-053 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO 27 VARIOUS INDIVIDUAL PROJECTS FROM BAGUIO CITY COMPAPET ET.AL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151969 4. (RFQ-01-0101-2026-04-0310-0602-0067)PROCUREMENT OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EPIMB CORPORATE GIVEAWAYS/EPIMB-PMDD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151970 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for NBI Operational Support Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151971 LEASE OF VENUE ON JUNE 23-25, 2026 IN PALO, LEYTE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151972 1050 Core needle biopsy Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151973 1055 Chest Drainage Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151974 S/D OF TWO (2) PCS 30 METERS OMNI LIGHTNING 30mm2 INSULATED AND FIVE (5) OTHER LI OF SSBN, 7ID, PA (PHP 246,000.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151975 PROCUREMENT OF GIS/DATA MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST FOR THE DENR-UNDP/GEF PROJECT ON PROTECTING PRIORITY COASTAL AND MARINE ECOSYSTEMS TO CONSERVE GLOBALLY SIGNIFICANT ENDANGERED, THREAT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151976 Construction of Children's Playground (Supply and Installation of Children's Playground Equipment) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151977 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE AND PATHWAY AT TOPAZ ALLEY AT DOMINICAN-MIRADOR WITH PROJECT ID NO. 9940-26-61 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13151978 Supply of Materials for the Roofing, Trusses and Ceiling Of Comelec Building Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151979 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Construction Project to be used for the Enhancement of the Center-based Demo (Meat Processing Hub Extension Phase 3) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151980 PR NO. 26-05-013 MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151981 26GDG0008: Request for Quotation (PR No.) 2026-05-0039 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151982 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY CANTEEN & CONFERENCE BUILDING Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151983 Concreting of Jct. (LIR) Tiguis (Lila) - Alegria (Loboc) Road, Loboc, Bohol Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151984 Road Opening at Tumpagon to Sitio Balongkot, Tumpagon; SN 59 – 2026 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13151985 PR NO. 26-06-001 MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION MAINLINE (WATERLINE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151986 IMPROVEMENT OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT AND/ OR BIRTHING FACILITY BUILDING, BRGY. ABANG Deadline23 Jun 2026 13151987 SVP 2026-1472 TEXTBOOKS AND INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151988 1 lot Catering Services for the 61st University Founding Anniversary Celebration (08svp) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151989 Purchase of Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13151990 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPEDABLE ICT (LEDIPO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13151991 BATTERIES FOR THE 6-UNIT C-TRIKE [MOVE APAYAO] Deadline08 Jun 2026 13151992 Procurement of Starter for HOWO 10-Wheeler Dump Truck Deadline10 Jun 2026 13151993 P2026-20-23: CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTPATH WITH RAILINGS AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT TAGOYTOY, ANTONIO CANAO Deadline10 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us