Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 5 of 15)

2,962 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Defence, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services.

This is page 5 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Defence, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13149795 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605042 CAT. 10 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149796 QUOTATION NO. 26-06-634 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149797 IMPROVEMENT OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING-BARANGAY III Deadline16 Jun 2026 13149798 Procurement of Various Journals Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149799 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Grand Lingap 2026 PHP121,000.00 (MHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149800 25GIB0043 REBID - Purchase/delivery of spare parts for use in various service vehicles and equipment Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149801 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Sto. Nino, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149802 26N00145; CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE ALONG CABADBARAN-PUTING BATO-LANUZA ROAD, (STA. 12+160.00 -STA. 12+700.00), CITY OF CABADBARAN, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149803 Meals and snacks for the use of the conduct of Community Electrification and Public Information Forum PHP83,200.00 (MO-EXECUTIVE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149804 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149805 Contract ID No. : 26OB0053 - Construction of Marikina Polytechnic College, Auditorium Phase 5, Marikina City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149806 REHABILITATION OF CCTV CABLE ALONG THE HIGHWAY AND NHA, MARIKABAN, SANTA FE, CEBU - BARANGAY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149807 Request for Neurosurgery Patient Macabenta, Princess VP shunt kit, Shunt Passer, and CRANIAL PERFORATOR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149808 QUOTATION NO. 26-06-633 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149809 Procurement of Internet supplies and materials for Lucban Integrated School Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149810 RENOVATION OF BRGY. BUGKO EVACUATION CENTER FACILITIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149811 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Parent Effectiveness Seminar PHP60,000.00 (MSWDO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149812 (26_0098) QUARTERLY PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM AT SUBIC GYM FOR 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149813 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR & MAINT. OF MUNICIPAL HALL BLDG. (MAYORS OFFICE, BREASR FEEDING ROOM & DILG OFFICE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149814 Supply of Various Medical Food products for ENBS Patients of the Institute of Human Genetics - National Institutes of Health Deadline25 Jun 2026 13149815 CONCRETING OF ROAD, SITIO MANGGAHAN, BRGY. BUKAL SUR, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149816 26N00138; CONSTRUCTION OF BAN-AS – PAYASAN ROAD (SDCR ALTERNATE ROUTE) STA. 1+094.02 – STA. 3+323.47, LIANGA, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149817 Design and Build for the Installation of Hydraulic Lift Elevator at Basilan Provincial Capitol Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149818 Construction of MRF - Pologon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149819 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149820 Construction of Ogwang-Guitti Footpath Deadline17 Jun 2026 13149821 Contract ID No. : 26OB0022 - Rehabilitation of Four (4) Storey Twenty (20) Classroom School Building, Hulo Integrated School, (SC ID: 500500), Brgy. Hulo, Mandaluyong City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149822 RPT-26-715-B PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149823 BIR-RR13, Cebu: needs a supplier for the procurement of various office furnitures Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149824 Supply & Delivery of Various Plastic Products for GOV-2026-1441 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149825 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149826 CONCRETING OF 50.O L.M. MUNICIPAL ACCESS ROAD (BABATIDO ROAD) AT BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149827 Supply and delivery of water meter for the year 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149828 26N00113; SURIGAO-AGUSAN WEST COASTAL ROAD, (STA. 12+630-STA. 13+370), (STA. 15+393.254-STA. 15+418.254), BRGY. AMONTAY – BRGY. JUBGAN SECTION, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149829 Supply/Delivery of Motor Rescue Vehicle Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149830 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Rivilla, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149831 ITB NO. 15-2026 (FIRST POSTING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAMLINE CABLE FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF HINGYON, IFUGAO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149832 Repair and Rehabilitation of BOQ Davao Station Damaged by Earthquake Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149833 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Adaoay Child Development Center Deadline17 Jun 2026 13149834 One (1) Lot Catering Services (Meals) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149835 2025-KFO-025 GROUP LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO SMALL HOUSEHOLD AGRICULTURAL REHABILITATION FOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SHARED (PROVISION OF POST HARVEST FACILITY) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149836 26ED0058: Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+270, Sta. 0+427 – Sta. 0+483, Barangay Water, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149837 26JI0023 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones - Construction of Concrete Road - NRJ Imelda-Payao-Siay Road (S01216MN) - Ba Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149838 Supply/Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149839 REPAIR OF NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BUILDING AT SAN ISIDRO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149840 5020399000-743-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149841 26N00026; CONSTRUCTION OF LAKE MAINIT CIRCUMFERENTIAL-LIPATA PORT BY-PASS ROAD TO WIND POWER GENERATION, PACKAGE 8, (7+100-7+900), SAN FRANCISCO SECTION, SAN FRANCISCO, SURIGAO DEL Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149842 ITB-2026-0018 -MEO-C04-0132- Procurement of Services for Backhoe Rental Deadline16 Jun 2026 13149843 Supply & Delivery of Various IT Equipment for GOV-2026-1442 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149844 Procurement of 100 pcs Token for the Conduct of Five Days FY 2026 Midyear Assessment of the National Corn Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149845 2026 RFQ-05-045JPR NO. 2026- 05-081LOT K Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149846 Purchase Tools and Equipment for HM Laboratory Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149847 Supply and Delivery of Folic Acid and Iron Folate for the Office of the Municipal Health Officer Gumaca,Quezon Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149848 5020305000-742-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149849 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 4WD TRACTOR FOR CDRRMO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149850 Supply and Delivery of Automotive Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment (MGSO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149851 Purchase of Harware Materials for Repair & Improvement of USM Annex Principals Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149852 Printing of Reading Materials (Storybooks) for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149853 26ED0051 – R1: Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Brgy. Gamao, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro (121.242310°, 13.310583°) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149854 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER SLAB 2ND FLOOR (PHASE I) – Barangay IV, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149855 Procurement of Lot 2 Catering Services for Division Based Orientation on Alternative Delivery Mode (ADM) and Management of Assessment Tools for Kindergarten on July 18-25, 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149856 Rehabilitation of 4 Toilets (2nd floor) and Provision of Automatic water booster system Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149857 Supply/Delivery of Split Type Air Conditioner Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149858 Procurement of Publication Services Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149859 26AE0006: Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads Manila North Road, K0279+170 – K0279+699 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149860 Printing and Binding of Student Yearbook (Oracle 2025) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149861 5020301000-741-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149862 Supply and Delivery of Auto accessories, Cleaning Supplies & Parts under GSU 01C GAS 012 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149863 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149864 26ED0049 – R1: Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+355.5, Barangay Ilag, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149865 Repair of Home Economics Laboratory Building - Phase 1 at MNHS (MAIN), this city Deadline15 Jun 2026 13149866 26JE0001 – (Rebid) - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations NRJ leading to Sunop Cave and Water Falls, Barangay Sunop, Dumingag, Zamboa Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149867 Rental of referee Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149868 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR PANTIGOAN SA DALAN 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149869 Purchase of uniforms for 3rd ALCU Inter -Collegiate League 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149870 5020399000-740-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149871 26ED0047 – R1: Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Barangay Zone IV, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro (121.404577°, 13.054023°) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149872 26-06-552 Procurement of Livelihood and Small Ruminants projects for distribution to Women and Active Members of People’s Organization throughout the municipality for CY 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13149873 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Plaridel, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149874 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES OF BAHAGHARI 2026: THE SANTIAGO CITY PRIDE FESTIVAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149875 Purchase and Delivery of Various Safety and Rescue Equipment and PPE's Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149876 Purchase of Inverter and Non Inverter Aircon for Mayor's and Sangguniang Bayan's Offices Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149877 Purchased of ICT-Equipment for the used of E-KONSULTA OPERATION under PR#2026-04-3286 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149878 UPGRADING AND CONCRETING OF ROAD DIKE (FROM SARMIENTO TO ATTY. PAMA PORTION OF DIKE ) AMOUNTING 437,012.20 FROM BDF 20% YEAR 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13149879 WATER SYSTEM IMPROVEMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149880 Procurement of Laptop Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149881 Consulting Services for the Formulation of Climate and Disaster Risk Assessment (CDRA) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13149882 PURCHASE OF 22,213.10 LITERS DIESEL FOR MAINTENANCE/OPENING/CONCRETING OF ROADS OF MUNICIPALITY OF LINGIG Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149883 Continuation of Halep-Ayangan Access Trail Deadline17 Jun 2026 13149884 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA AT PUROK 1-7, DANLOG, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline12 Jun 2026 13149885 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Aircondition of Various Offices of LGU-Rizal, Kalinga Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149886 26HC0083-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS- ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJ Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149888 Supply and Delivery of Desktop and Laptop Computers Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149889 MGPINSVP 2026-045 - R&M OF BUILDINGS & OTHER STRUCTURES (PICT-PUBLIC MARKET TARRAG) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149890 PR 26-02-0127 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149891 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS OF BAHAGHARI 2026: THE SANTIAGO CITY PRIDE FESTIVAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149892 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF VENTILATION & AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM TO VARIOUS HOSPITAL AREAS, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149893 Procurement of Reagents Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149894 5020399000-738-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149895 Construction of Footpath with Railings near Cayatoc’s Area nearing Dulay’s Area at Sadjap-Phase III Deadline15 Jun 2026 13149896 PURCHASE OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-1353, 1381 & 1444 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13149897 Construction of Children’s Playground (Civil Works) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149898 PROCUREMENT OF SERVER (EMC POWER EDGE R450) INCLUDING DELIVERY, SERVER SET-UP AND INSTALLATION I THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR (RE-BID) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149899 Procurement of Spare Parts of Various Transportation Vehicle Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149900 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Rehabilitation of Dormitory - type Hotel at Brgy. San Jose, San Pablo City. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149901 ROAD CONCRETING (SITIO DACUTAN) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149902 Supply and Delivery of Multivitamins and Minerals for CEZA Employees Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149903 Purchase of common-use supplies for daily use operations of CPD NCR for the 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13149904 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149905 Purchasing Office Supplies of Moonwalk National High-Junior High School for the Month of June 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149906 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Official Use of RPMO, POO, and MOO Staff for 2026 4Ps Program Implementation - PhP 1,016,020.00 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149907 Lease of Various Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment with Operational and Technical Support within a secured and dedicated Printing/Production Area (Luzon Area) (PB-11-26) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149908 7. (RFQ-01-0151-2026-04-0309-0602-0070)PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE (SE) - FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR THE PHILIPPINE CONVENTIONAL ENERGY CONTRACTING PROGRAM FY 2026 / ERDB-PRDD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149909 DECORATIONS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES FOR BAHAGHARI 2026: THE SANTIAGO CITY PRIDE FESTIVAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149910 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PARTS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149911 Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment and Service Vehicle Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149912 Rental of Audio and Lights System for 128th Philippine Independence Day Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149913 26RB0066 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY PUSO, LA CASTELLANA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (STA. 00+000.00 - STA 00+505.00) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149915 26BE0031: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM – ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149916 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS (PUSH TO TALK-OVER CELLULAR) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149918 Meals and Snacks for ALCU Socials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149920 10 pcs Beaker, Branded and etc... Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149921 " Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies for Super RHU (PR# 26-05-0510). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149923 RFQ Number 26-06-626 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Training of Trainers on BHW Revised Reference Manual Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149925 BRIGADA ESKWELA SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149926 Procurement of Patrol Vehicle (125cc) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149929 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (GARAGE) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13149931 No Title Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149933 1 LOT HYDROTESTING OF 71 PCS PORTABLE OXYGEN TANKS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149935 Provision of Printing Services for the NDCP PCEDS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149936 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Osmena, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149938 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use at Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline29 Jun 2026 13149940 CFL-Pagbili ng: Laptop at Field Recorder_Balidasyon ng mga Wika ng Pilipinas_2PR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149941 RPT-26-717-B PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149944 Improvement along PRJ Bato-PRJ Lebeng FMR – Bato Section Deadline17 Jun 2026 13149945 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604451 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149946 26BE0029: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM – ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149948 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline17 Jun 2026 13149949 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF PULONG-PULONG FOR BARANGAY OFFICIALS AND ARBS/IPS/SITIO LEADERS/TRIBAL CHIEFTAINS/IPMR AND SURVEYORS FOR THE UPCOMING SUBDIVISIO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149951 Procurement & Delivery of Aircooler Units Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149952 Supply/Delivery of Steel work: 1.5 x ¼ MS angle bar, 16mm plain round bars, welding Rod & etc. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149954 Purchase of office supplies for July and August for 4Ps use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149955 RFQ - Procurement of Risograph and Photocopier Machine Toner/Master Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149958 100 GAL ENZYMATIC CLEANER - 5 ENZYME - METRIZYME Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149959 Meals and Snacks for Project PONKAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149961 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604395 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149963 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Naga, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149965 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149966 Procurement of Construction Materials for Repair and Maintenance -Infrastructure Asset - OME Deadline23 Jun 2026 13149967 Construction of Oyster Processing Facility (Phase 2) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149968 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Mulch Applicator Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149969 Supply and Delivery of Printer Ink for SDO Laguna Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149970 1500 pieces of Padded Diploma Folder and etc.... Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149971 Graduation TOGA (363pcs@1100) EE/Kolehiyo ng Pantukan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149972 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement of Isolation Facility & Multi- Purpose Building Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149973 Rice Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149974 Supply and delivery of Server Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149975 Purchase of Janitorial supplies for distribution to different offices and district hospitals Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149976 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER-PHASE I, SO. NABUTAAN, BRGY. JONOB-JONOB Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149977 Request For Quotation : Su[pply & delivery of Drugs & Medicines - Pharmacy Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149978 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline09 Jun 2026 13149979 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of KII & FGD for the Preparation of Corn VCA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13149983 Snacks for the First Barangay Assembly and Orientation on the Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149985 Supply and Delivery of Rice, Regular Milled for the implementation of Ayuda sa Kapos and Kita Program (AKAP). Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149987 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP @ MANSANITA TO TANNUBONG, IPIL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13149988 26PF0035: Rehabilitation of Road in Brgy. Balajurao to Brgy. Togoy, Kapangan, Benguet Deadline22 Jun 2026 13149990 Please see the attached Notice to Proceed (NTP) for your reference. Kindly sign the NTP and return the duly signed copy to us at your earliest convenience. Your conformity to the Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149992 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT SUPPLIES (2026-04-0056) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149993 MEDICINES FOR ECPCF PHARMACY FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13149994 Supply & Delivery of Agricultural Products 05D CONSO J03-2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149996 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605052 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13149997 RPT-26-716-B PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150002 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for the Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) Learners Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150003 Social Welfare and Protection Program - Senior Citizen Welfare Project (Livelihood Program for Seniors) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150004 Purchase of Various Office Equipment of Barangay Liberty, Bato, Leyte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY MAYOR JUNE V. ZAPANTA PRIMARY CARE FACILITY Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR RESCUE VEHICLES (MDRRM OFFICE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150007 Supply and delivery of Moisture sample dish to be used in the conduct of moisture content analysis on soil and compost samples at the Regional Soils Laboratory, Tebag East, Sta. Ba Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150008 INFRA 2K26-25 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. TIMBABOY Deadline11 Jun 2026 13150009 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall (Hubo) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150010 PR#26-06-0197-M Meals para ihain sa konsultatibong pagpupulong (SSP) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150011 Supply and Delivery of Physician's Scale with Height Measuring Rod Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150012 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR COGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BALINGASAG CENTRAL DISTRICT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150013 2-DAY DIVISION ALIVE PROGRAM ORIENTATION FOR MEP IMPLEMENTING SCHOOLS AND REGULAR AND COS TEACHERS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13150014 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604456 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150015 Provision of Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of Bi-Annual Assessment and Planning Workshop Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150016 HIRING OF JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13150017 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2604448 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150018 SBFP RELATED SUPPLIES TMCES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150038 26KK0007 (Re-Bidding) – Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13150039 Improvement along PRJ Lebeng-Namuod FMR Deadline17 Jun 2026 13150040 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR WATERFALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BALINGASAG CENTRAL DISTRICT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150042 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150049 Accomodation, Function Rooms and Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150050 TF(FF)-26-01-1044 Flowers for Graduating Class 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150052 PROCUREMENT & DELIVERY FOR MATERIALS FOR REPAIR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150054 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13150056 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PACKAGING SHED TO BE USED BY THE QUALIFIED BENEFICIARIES OF AMIA PROGRAM FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT/ ENHANCEMENT OF THEIR LIVELIHOO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150058 RFQ 26-2272 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13150059 Supply and delivery of various agricultural supplies to be used in mass production, fumigation, and pest control material for the mass production of Biological Control Agents (Beau Deadline10 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us