Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2026 (Page 10 of 13)

2,508 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 10 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13170231 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Regular Meeting of NECPO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170232 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of 1-unit Customize Desktop for Special Application of PRBIDP (PR No. 2026-03-0072) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170233 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Assessor's Office at the New Government Center Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170234 PROCUREMENT OF WELL MILLED RICE FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE DISTRIBUTION Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170235 SVP 26-1030 - Purchase of 60 units Early Warning Signage. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170236 Purchase of Office Equipment for the formulation of CDRA and CLUP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170237 RFQ 14 - Construction and Hardware Operations and Maintenance Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170238 QUOTATION NO. 26-05-572 REBID = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170239 26CH0017: Construction of Road at Purok 2 San Vicente (Ebus), Guagua, Pampanga, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 1+000 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170240 PROJECT # 26-054 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING – BRGY. WAKAS, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170241 26GAA0040 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLD MIX ASPHALT FOR THE REPAIR, MAINTENANCE AND TEMPORARY PATCHING OF POTHOLES ALONG NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES, LAOAG-SARRAT-PIDDIG-SOLSONA ROAD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170242 SVP 26-1029 - Purchase of 80 pax MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED LOWLAND VEGETABLES (OPV) FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE GULAYAN SA BAYAN BENEFICIARIES IN URBAN AREAS IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER THE REGULAR FY 2026 NUPAP WITH Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170244 26GGG0010 - PROCUREMENT OF COARSE AGGREGATES FOR USE IN THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES OF DPWH ILOILO 2ND DEO, BALABAG, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170245 26GAA0036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LATEX PAINT WHITE FOR THE REPAINTING OF CONCRETE GUARDRAILS AND PARAPET ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD, ILOCOS NORTE FIRST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, LA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170246 RFQ 13 - Electrical Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170247 Catering Services for the Barangay Nutrition Action Plan ( BNAP) for Local Government Unit of Basey, Samar Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170248 PAYMENT FOR MEALS USED DURING SK LEAGUE FROM APRIL 21 TO MAY 24,2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170249 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY PANTOC NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170250 PR NO. 26-05-061 PROVISION OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR MARINDUQUE NHS CLINIC Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170251 Procurement of Office Supplies - CGSO-RFQ-2026-06-018648 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170252 Procurement of Complete Fertilizer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170253 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Purchase of Medicine (3rd and 4th Quarter) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170254 Ultrasound Wipes Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170255 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT OF SK BARANGAY TIGBINAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170256 Asphalt Overlay of Road at Brgy. San Agustin, Magallanes, Cavite Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170257 26CH0016: Construction of Road at Purok 2 Fortuna, Floridablanca, Pampanga, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+780 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170258 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170259 Supply and Delivery for Fuel and Lubricants for the Use of LGU Siay Light and Heavy Vehicles (MOOE Second Quarter 2026) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170260 Supply and Delivery of Rice to be given to CSO members as incentives, who are very supportive to the implementation of peace and order Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170261 QUOTATION NO. 26-03-573 REBID = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170262 Procurement of Repair Materials for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Cottage 211 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170263 CONCRETING OF LOWAN BARANGAY ROAD Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170264 CID 26OD0021 - Rehabilitation of Road along Baltazar Street (C0+000 - C0+700), District 2, Caloocan City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170265 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, SNACKS AND VENUE FOR THE ROLL-OUT OF PILLAR 1 GUIDEBOOK (PR 2026-137) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170266 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY CADACAD NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170267 SVP 26-1023 - Purchase of 665 boxes Food Pack. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170268 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Other Machinery for use of 52EBde, PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170269 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING INSTALLATION MATERIAL FOR NEW OFFICE OF PEZA AND BOC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170270 Food Stuff Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170271 4411-2026-PMNP-PBG-06 - Procurement of Micro Nutrient Supplementation Vitamin A Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170272 PR NO. 26-05-060 PROVISION OF EQUIPMENTS FOR GRADE 11 ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE NC II(EIM-NC II) STUDENTS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170273 Supply and Delivery for meals and snacks for Araw ng Sibugay activities Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170274 Provision of printing of OA Technology Kit for distribution during the center and other Information Services (IS) activities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170275 RFQ 26-2315 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170276 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF WATER QUALITY MONITORING EQUIPMENT TRAINING FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNITS ON JUNE 24 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13170277 RFQ Number: 26-06-0620 = Procurement of Safety and Emergency Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170278 26NH0025 - Concreting of Barangay Road at Umbay, (0+000 - 1+678), Tago, Surigao del Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170279 Rehabilitation of Barangay Hall, Brgy. Sta. Ana, Taguig City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170280 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for use of Various Programs of PGO in Sablayan Area Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170281 RFQ 26-2263 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170282 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR LIGHTS, SOUNDS, STAGE SETUP AND OTHER TECH FOR THE CONDUCT OF PRIDE MONTH CELEBRATION (OUT LOUD CELEBRATING DIVERSITY AND YOUTH PRIDE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170283 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) AT BARANGAY PANTOC. NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170284 SVP 26-1059 - Purchase of 4 sets Ink, genuine & etc. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170285 Procurement of Construction Materials of Box Culvert at Brgy. Balligi, Laoac, Pangasinan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AIRCONDITION (SMWS LGU-STA.MONICA,SDN.) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170287 PR NO. 26-05-062 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES FOR MARINDUQUE NHS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170288 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Bulletin Board Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170289 For Francisco De Castro ES Diagnostic Test. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170290 Improvement of Balbalite-Pidpid FMR, Phase V Deadline30 Jun 2026 13170291 SVP 26-1058 - 1 lot Job Order, change oil of various vehicles & etc. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170292 Procurement of supplies to support the Sustainment of the Command for CY2026 3rd & 4th Qtr 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170293 LOT PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170294 Supply and Delivery of Monocloc Chairs for use of PGO in Support to Municipal and Barangay Projects Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170295 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Furniture & Fixture for use of 52EBde, PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170296 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Municipal Water System Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170297 Requet for Quotation001_Sliding Window Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170298 Lease of Vehicle for the Conduct of Seminar-Workshop on Information and Education on Bangsamoro Electoral Code for Transitioning Combatants (Batch 1) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170299 Purchase of materials for the Rehabilitation/Repair of Three(3) Classroom Ceilings of Balasan Central Elementary School Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170300 26DL0033 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, ROAD WIDENING - SECONDARY ROADS, GUMACA BYPASS RD - K0191 + 969 - Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170301 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS TO MAFAR BASILAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170302 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-268-A Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170303 CATERING SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170304 Procurement of Catering and Billeting Services w/ Venue Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170305 RFQ 26-2258 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170306 26GAA0028 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS, PAINT AND LABOR JOBS FOR USE IN THE CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE TOYOTA HILUX J 4X4 M/T, MDL 2024, HI N/A (IAF-4149) OF MAINTENAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170307 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK RIVERSIDE AT HAPPY HOMES OLD LUCBAN WITH PROJECT ID NO. 8918-26-31 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170308 306THCO-036-TOWEM,PAF-2026 Renovation of Guard House No 1 and Passenger Waiting Shed Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170309 INVITATION TO BID FOR OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE (O&M) OF THE PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION IN CAMP JOHN HAY UNDER A TWELVE (12) - MONTH CONTRACT OF SERVICE Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170310 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) AT BARANGAY PARATONG NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170311 Rehabilitation of Barangay Hall, Brgy. Ligid Tipas, Taguig City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170312 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Seconda Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170313 Water Chlorination / Water Sampling and Analysis (MHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170314 Procurement of supplies to support the Sustainment of the Command for CY2026 3rd & 4th Qtr 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170315 Procurement of 1st and 2nd Quarter Paint Materials Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170316 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR ZUMBAKALAYAAN AND LARO'T SAYA SA KAWIT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170317 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND DESILTING OF CHANNEL OF THE LAGUNDI CREEK Deadline12 Jun 2026 13170318 Repair and Upgrading of Robotics Room Facilities and Equipment Area Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170319 1st NP - Repair and Maintenance of PSWDO Building located at Capitol Compound, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170320 Procurement of Garments Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170321 Catering Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170322 MPOS-BARMM-CW-TDIF2026-001 - Re-bid – Construction of Bangsamoro Peace Park, Lanao del Sur Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170323 2LSSM2026A-552 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170324 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for Office Use Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170325 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, Igtotoboy, Brgy. Ninoy Aquino, Canlaon City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170326 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (SITIO ANTIPOLO, BRGY. LABUIN, STA. CRUZ, LAGUNA) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13170327 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY 4-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE 2) AT BARANGAY LUNGOG NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170328 Construction of Road and Drainage at Santos Compound, Capistrano Street and No. 216, Brgy. Hagonoy, Taguig City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170329 PROCUREMENT OF SEPTIC TANK SIPHONING SERVCES FOR HCGDCV 3 rd Posting Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170330 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies and Equipment under different Offices 01C CONSOL 013 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170331 CONSOLIDATED PROJECTORS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (MIS) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170332 S3-LGY26-002 - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Test of 1 x 60M3 Fuel Oil Storage Tank Including Construction of Associated Facilities for Languyan DPP Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170333 Convergence and Special Support Program– Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/F Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170334 Procurement of one (1) unit Automated Chemistry Analyzer and one (1) unit Automated Hematology Analyzer to be used by the San Joaquin Primary Care Facility Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170335 Supply and Delivery of Spare PArts for the R&M of Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment for use of 52EBde, PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170336 306THCO-035-TOWEM,PAF-2026 Renovation of Main Gate Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170337 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICE USE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170338 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY MANOBOC, BALENO, MASBATE (PHASE I) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170339 SNACKS & LUNCH FOR ORGANIZATIONAL STRENGTHENING, TEAM BUILDING, & ORGANIZATIONAL POLICY WORKSHOP FOR BRGY PANT NAVARRO, MANGOROCORO, TAGUHANGIN, PEDADA TWO (2), BUCANA BUNGLAS (BAT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170340 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Engine Oil and Diesel Exhaust Fluid (CDRRMO). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170341 BGHMC RFQ 26-06-159 TOWER WORKSTATION DESKTOP Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170342 Improvement of Aguiwas, Naonao, Apaya, Palasipas, CDCs Ground Deadline30 Jun 2026 13170343 Asphalt Overlay of Road (Phase I) at Brgy. Pulong Saging, Silang, Cavite Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170344 Improvement of School Canteen Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170345 2LSSM2026A-551 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170346 NP-Two Failed Biddings for the Structural Retrofitting Works of Bldg. 2 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170347 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS 30HP SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND MOTOR- SPARES (SVP-PS05) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170348 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR VIP GUEST FOR THE 128TH ANNIVESARY OF PROCLAMATION OF PHILIPPINE INDEPENDENCE DAY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170349 ELECTRIFICATION, Guibawan, Brgy. Bucalan, Canlaon City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170350 CONSTUCTION OF RIPRAP @ PUROK 2 & 6, MASABLANG Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170351 CHICKEN AND FROZEN PRODUCTS FOR HOTEL AND CAFÉ (BAO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170352 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE TABLE FOR THE KALAHI PCRP STAFF Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170353 SHOULDERING OF 1800 SQ.M. ROAD AT MUNICIPAL ROAD, POBLACION, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170354 2LSSM2026A-550 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170356 Supply & delivery of construction supplies and materials for repair and enhancement of perimeter fence Minimum Security PWD/Elderly Compound Central Sub-Colony (back Portion) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170357 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSUMABLE GOODS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170358 Flourescent w/ Assembly Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170359 Laptop Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170360 HCDRD-26-OE-0672B PROCUREMENT OF TELEVISION AND OTHERS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170361 Repainting of Lamp Posts and Repair of Streetlights in BARANGAY CATARMAN ROADS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170362 Purchase of Medical Supplies - NBDH Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170363 Laundry Services Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170364 Purchase of Steel Cabinet _ Brgy. Sra. Ascion Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170365 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA(*RE-POSTED) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170366 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF WATER SYSTEM (SMWS LGU STA.MONICA,SDN.) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170367 Delivery of Desktop Computer, Printer & Projector Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170368 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TUMBLER WITH STICKER LOGO AND TUMBLER ACCESSORIES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13170369 Procurement of 4 pcs. Tubeless Tires for Project SPLIT Vehicle of DAR Negros Oriental (RFQ NO. 2026-06-034) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170370 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL WITH COVER AT BANUYO, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170371 Food Supplies - MDRRMO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170372 Supply and Delivery of Basic Equipment/Furniture/Janitorial Supplies use for Establishment of Lactation Section on Iba Municipal Hall, Rural Heath Unit and Super Health Center in Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170373 Procurement This knapsack sprayer will be distribute to the Maguindanao del sur and Norte farmers Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170374 Purchase of one (1) unit handtractor with accessories Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170375 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE, MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE 2026 SCHOLARS SUMMER YOUTH CAMP OF OWWA RWO 4A Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170376 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170377 SNDMIS JHS PROCURMENT FOR ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170378 Provision of Consolidated Meal/ Catering Services for ATI-CO collaborative meetings from June to December 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170379 INFRA2026-23 Reforestation and Urban Greening Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170380 Construction of Drainage System along MLQ Street from Cadena De Amor Street to Taguig Science High School, Brgy. Wawa, Taguig City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170381 2026-06-407 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES – PGO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170382 Purchase of 3 Kit Labnovation LD-560 for Biliran Provincial Hospital - Laboratory HBA1c and Coagulation Reagents Use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170383 Concreting of Access Road in barangay Bayong, guindulman, bohol Deadline17 Jun 2026 13170384 Procurement of Various Basic Laboratory Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170385 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (P3,3A,4) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170386 PROCUREMENT OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK PREGNANT, LACTATING MOTHER AND 6-23 MONTHS OLD COMPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170387 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION – REGULAR COMPONENTS SY 2026-2027 FOR LOS BAÑOS SUB-OFFICE CLUSTER 2 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170388 Purchase of school supplies of Barangay Bagong Tubig, San Luis, Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170389 RFQ 26-06-0075-01 PR 26-06-0240 Ink 470,200.00 MMS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170390 Procurement of Primer Composition Manufacturing Line project Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170391 Supply & Delivery of Printer 3-in-1, Desktop Computer, and Projector Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170392 Purchase of Supplies to be use in DepEd Samal District Office. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170393 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION – REGULAR COMPONENTS SY 2026-2027 FOR LOS BAÑOS SUB-OFFICE- CLUSTER 1 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170394 SNDMIS JHS PROCURMENT FOR OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170395 INFRA2026-22 Concreting of Linandangan Bridge Approach Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170396 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING AND LAY OUT FOR COFFEE TABLE BOOK Deadline12 Jun 2026 13170397 CONCRETING/REHABILITATION OF MANUEL L. QUEZON ST. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170398 HEALTH-26-GM-0432C PROCUREMENT OF PREPAID LOAD CARDS AND OTHERS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170399 Procurement The seeds will be allocated equally between the two provinces of Maguindanao Del Sur and Maguindanao del Norte with a distribution of 5,000 seeds to each province. Thes Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170400 Diesoline (Road Rehabilitation) at Sitio Bob-Datal Fufo, Brgy. Nomoh Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170401 Purchase of vehicle parts for the replacement/repair & maintenance of firetruck Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170402 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the R&M of Building for use of 52EBde, PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170403 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES FOR THE PROVINCE AKLAN ON JUNE 16-17, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170404 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR SUBMERSIBLE PUMP @ Libongcogon Area Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170405 CFL-Pagbili ng: Various Office Supply para sa 3rd Quarter Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170406 AdmD-26-06-051_ISO 1ST SURVEILLANCE AUDIT 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170407 26DL0041 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170408 26KH0071:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay San Simon, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental (124.56312°, 8.43704°) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170409 Request for Quotation on Conduct Lecture on 8 Anti Natal Care, Good Nutrition & Immunization, Buntis Wellness and Well Baby Activity-GAD Fund Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170410 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables for City Peace and Order Council Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170411 INFRA2026-21 Construction of Multi-purpose Facility Covered Court at Barangay Layog Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170412 PB-06-30-26 Procurement of Three (3) Units Brand New Heavy Equipment for the use of City Government of Tagum(PR#300-26-05-00068) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13170413 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ADVOCACY SUPPLIES &MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE PRIDE MONTH CELEBRATION (OUT LOUD: CELEBRATING DIVERSITY AND YOUTH PRIDE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170414 Purchase of Office and ICT Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170415 TSH IRMA KIT, FT4 RIA KIT, FT3 RIA KIT, TOTAL RIA KIT, THYROGLOBULIN IRMA KIT, ANTI-TG RIA KIT, ANTI-TPO IRMA KIT, PTH IRMA KIT, 17-OHP RIA KIT, TRAB RIA KIT, ALDOSTERONE RIA KIT, Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170416 26PA0032 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WIT Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170417 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED COMPLETION OF PNP SUBSTATION FOR THE POLICE VISIBILITY UNDER THE MUNICIPAL PEACE AND ORDER PUBLIC SAFETY PLAN AT BARANGAY TA Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170418 Procurement of Digital Water Velocity Meter for the City Agriculture Office (Reposting) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170419 SV-26-GOODS-RICE-18296-0414 Supply and delivery of ICT Supplies. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170420 26DL0040 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, ROAD WIDENING - SECONDARY ROADS, GUMACA BYPASS ROAD - K0191 + (-04 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170421 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTI-VIEWER AND COMPOUND MICROSCOPE Deadline30 Jun 2026 13170422 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170423 Improvement of Bolagabog-Takitak FMR Deadline17 Jun 2026 13170424 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Tent, Monoblock Tables & Chairs and Other Semi Expendable Items Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170425 Provision of food, accommodaiton and venue rental for the Training on Digital Farmers Program (DFP) 101, 102 and 103 with Farm Tech Package on June 15-19, 2026 (Batch 2) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170426 Delivery of Container Van Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170427 26DL0039 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170428 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING – ROOFING WORKS_CALACAAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170429 PROCUREMENT OF SMART INTERACTIVE BOARD FOR THE EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170430 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR ASSISTANCE TO PNP PERSONNEL AND CONDUCT OF ANTI-ILLEGAL DRUG OPERATIONS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13170431 Rehabilitation/Restoration of the Municipal Nursery Building at Adereg, Gusaran Deadline17 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us