Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2026 (Page 4 of 13)

2,508 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13167501 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 6, LALAOGON STREET GOING TO PUROK 7, SALVACION STREET Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167502 26JI0005 – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads-Imelda-Payao-Siay Rd (S01216MN) – K1769 + 000 – K1770+786, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167503 26GGG0008 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PAINTS FOR USE IN MAINTENANCE OF BRIDGES OF DPWH ILOILO 2ND DEO, BALABAG, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167504 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR DUMARAIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BALINGASAG CENTRAL DISTRICT, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167505 Purchase of Vegetable Seedlings Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167506 RFQ Number: 26-06-0619 = Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167507 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies needed for CSWDO (1st Quarter C.Y. 2026). SVP 26-C-136 RE-AD Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167510 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GASOLINE AND DIESEL FUEL FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT, SERVICE VEHICLES, CHARRIOT AND GRASS CUTTER IN TABLAS, SIBUYAN, AND ROMBLON ISLANDS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167512 Construction of MP Pavement, Sitio Midpanga, Brgy Hinalaan, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167514 Purchase of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Legislative Building (Sangguniang Bayan) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167517 2LSSM2026A-549 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167518 Procurement of one (1) unit Service Vehicle SUV, one (1) unit Service Vehicle 4x4 Pick-up and two (2) units Service Vehicle Van to be used by the Municipality of San Joaquin Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167520 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) BARANGAY CADACAD NARVACAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167522 CID No. 26OD0023 - Rehabilitation of Roads and Drainage along F. Dulalia St. (C0+000 to C0+950), Barangay Lingunan, Valenzuela City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167524 Supply & Delivery of Printer 3-in-1, Laptop, and Projector Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167526 Procurement of Token Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167528 S1-BOA26-009 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for Four (4) Units of 1050 kW Daihatsu 8DK-20 Diesel Engine for Boac DPP Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167530 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Local Road - S.E. Rebosura St. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13167532 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, Pasto, Brgy. Panubigan, Canlaon City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167534 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Provision and Distribution of ARAL Summer Teaching and Learning Resources Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167536 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF BASKETBALL RING AT BARANGAY MAGDALENA, BALENO, MASBATE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167537 MHSD-ICS-0626-01, REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION Training-Workshop on Effective Infographic and AVP Production and Publication Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167539 PROCUREMENT OF FLU VACCINE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167540 Repair and Maintenance of CDRRMO Motorcycles Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167542 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES FOR THE PROVINCE AKLAN ON JUNE 19-20, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167544 Delivery of Desktop Computer, Printer & Projector Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167545 REPAIR HANGING BRIDGE / FOOTBRIDGE_KATIPUNAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167547 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167548 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN STO. TOMAS, CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167550 Contract ID No. 26IG0048: Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Mixed-Use Building), Barangay President Garcia, Matalom, Leyte (10.250200, 124.816600) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167551 Electrical Systems and Lighting Components Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167553 Provision of Mobile Solution for Internet Liberty (PMSIL) in Region 7 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13167554 Supply of PMS and Integra DoseIt Peristaltic Pump/ Culture Media Dispenser and 'Silicone tubings for replacement inclusive of connectors and fittings Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167556 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR CONDITIONING INSTALLATION MATERIALS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167557 Office Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167559 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendables Communication Equipment (Lot-3) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167560 SV-26-GOODS-PIS-68-0008 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167562 Provision of Food Services for the Administrative Unit Mid-Year Assessment and Planning Workshop on July 7–10, 2026 at the Agricultural Training Institute – Central Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167563 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Sta. Cruz Community Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167565 CONSTUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167566 Purchase and Delivery of Lubricants for Government Service Vehicles of the Provincial Government of Abra Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167568 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING (SECOND FLOOR) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167569 FOOD REQUIREMENTS FOR THE STRENGTHENED INTERNAL ORGANIZATIONAL CAPACITY/CONDUCT ORGANIZATIONAL REVIEW AND PLANNING WORKSHOP OF THE BARANGAY OPERATIONS CENTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167571 Repainting of Lamp Posts and Repair of Streetlights in BARANGAY YATI ROADS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167572 ITDI-260790-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HISTORICAL MARKER / ARCHITECTURAL PLAQUE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167574 IMPROVEMENT OF GROUND FLOOR LOBBY AND CLIENT SERVICE KIOSK AT DENR NCR BUILDING 1(PR 2026-238) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167575 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR 2ND QUARTER FY 2026/ Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167577 Purchase of Rice _ Brgy. Sra. Ascion Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167578 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PORTABLE DIGITAL XRAY MACHINE TO BE USED BY CHO (*RE-POSTED) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167579 Supply and Delivery of Spare PArts for the R&M of Motor Vehicles for use of 52EBde, PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167581 HIRING OF REFEREES ,LINE JUDGE AND TABLE OFFICIALS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167582 PROJ. 243 - BBM-SCPF 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167584 Syringe w/ needle 3cc 100's, etc. (06-0407) CCAH Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167586 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Facial Recognition Biometric Devices Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167587 Contract ID No. 26IG0046: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Malaguicay, Abuyog, Leyte (10.713552, 125.065711) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167588 Supply/ Delivery of Concrete Barriers for use in the Road Safety Along Pangasinan - Nueva Vizcaya Road, Brgy. Malico, San Nicolas, Pangasinan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167590 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Paluan Community Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167591 Publication of Municipal Ordinance No. 3, 4 & 5, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167593 2026-05-0160 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FURNITURE & FIXTURES AND ICT OF COA USE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167594 26DL0043 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167596 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF SAN ANTONIO BRGY. ROAD Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167597 Supply and Delivery of Legumes Seeds and Forage Cutting for use under 2026 Livestock and Poultry Program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167599 Quicktie Trashliner Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167600 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS (ANGLE BAR AND 11 OTHERS) FOR GUIUAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167602 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE LABOR INSPECTORS AND HEARING OFFICERS 1ST SEMESTRAL MEETING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167604 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE AND CANOPY (Phase 3-Stage Area) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167605 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF WEAVING CENTER AT BARANGAY ARAMAYWAN, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167607 Supply and Delivery of Ceiling Fans for Various Buildings of Pampanga State University Main Campus and Regular Campuses Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167608 SK Barangay 776 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167610 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT equipment for use under Livestock and Poultry Program (2025 fund) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167611 Purchase of Food Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167613 Procurement of Hardware Materials and Equipment Rental for the Rehabilitation of other Public Facilities and other Infrastracture Project (Desilting of Creek and Installation of RC Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167614 PURCHASE OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FOR ROAD OPENING, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE (ROAD OPENING PUROK 3, BARANGAY DATAGAN, ROAD REPAIR PUROK 7, SITIO DAMPA, REGLA, ROAD OPENING PUROK 1, BAR Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167616 Food and Snacks to be serve during the ALCU-ICL 2026 Provincial Level Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167617 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, Palaming, Brgy. Binalbagan, Canlaon City. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167618 PROCUREMENT OF ANDROID TABLETS AND SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE GAWAD PARANGAL CEREMONY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167620 Service Provider for the Conduct of Trainings and Learning and Development Seminar-Various (Retirement/GAD/IMS/HR/Annual Conference) - (Work Environment Measurement Training (WE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167622 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, Bonbon, Brgy. Binalbagan, Canlaon City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167623 26DL0042 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167625 RFQ - Printer & TV (ICT Equipment) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167626 Construction of Drainage System with Road at Barangay Hall, Brgy. Bagumbayan, Taguig City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167628 26DL0045 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167629 Venue and Accommodation during the Conduct of Mid-term Evaluation & Assessment of Legislative Actions of the 12th Sangguniang Bayan of Itogon to be held on June 16-19, 2026 at Clar Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167631 Semi-Expendable Items Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167632 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL (CONSTRUCTION OF 2ND FLOOR) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167634 Various Steels Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167636 EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR GRAVELLING OF ROAD AT SITIO GONZALES, BRGY. WALOE,LADS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167637 2026-06-356 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT - PWO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167638 Supply/ Delivery of Spare Parts for use in the Repair/ Maintenance of Various Land-Based Equipment and Motor Vehicles of DPWH, Pangasinan 3rd DEO for the 2nd Quarter CY 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167639 ITDI-260789-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP PC SET Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167640 2026-05-061 dated 05/26/2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167641 26DL0044 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167642 Procurement of one (1) unit Heavy Equipment (Wheel Loader) to be used by Municipal Engineering Office Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167643 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF MATERIALS FOR REPAINTING OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS & SCHOOL GROUND JHS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167644 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE CONTROL ROOM, CHLORINE ROOM, AND PERIMETER FENCING OF THE AMANCOSILING SHALLOW WELL (50213040) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167645 Purchase of materials for the renovation of Old Operation Center Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167646 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the 2nd quarter Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167647 Improvement of Gulgulonan to Cabulao FMR Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167648 REAPIR AND MAINTENNACE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167649 2026-03-019 dated 03/31/2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167650 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Abra de Ilog Community Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167651 Procurement of Consumables, Oil and Lubricants for use in the Operation and Maintenance of various Land-Based Equipment and Motor Vehicles of DPWH, Pangasinan 3rd DEO for the 2nd Q Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167652 Procurement of Meals during the conduct of Paralegal Training in Olutangan,ZamboangaSibugay Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167653 26KH0070:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Lumbia (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+500), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167654 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE WITHIN COVERED COURT AT BRGY. SAN MARIANO,LADS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167655 ITDI-260783-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RING BLOWER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167656 Empowering Workforce through DENR Core Values and Emotional Intelligence Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167657 Supply and Delivery of Family Goods for Tulong Handog to Eleven (11) Barangays Considered as Geographically Isolated and Depressed Areas (GIDAS) and Conflict-Affected Areas (CONAAS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167658 Supply and Delivery of Membranes Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167659 Supply and Delivery of Spent Grain for NDA-NM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167660 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Emergency Response Vehicle Brand New Pick-up type for Barangay Napo Carcar City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13167661 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (FLOORING) BARANGAY CABOL-ANONAN, TUDELA, MIS. OCC. Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167662 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE USE, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167663 Rehabilitation of Portion of Campalanas Public Market Access Road and Drainage Canal at Baroy St., Campalanas, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline30 Jun 2026 13167664 26OA0029 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Navotas Polytechnic College (NPC) Building, Navotas City, 14.644925, 120.957018 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167665 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Agency R4D Review of research Outputs of the Research Division in DA-ILIARC, Banotan, La Union. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167666 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF THE CONCRETE OF PATHWAY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167667 Purchase of hardware materials and supplies for the repair of Mayor's office. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167668 INVITATION TO BID FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION-REGULAR COMPONENT SY 2026-2027 FOR SANTA CRUZ SUB-OFFICE CLUSTER 2 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13167669 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTROAD - SITIO LUSAN Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167670 Ceftazidime/ Avibactam 2g/500mg powder for concentrate for solution for infusion Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167671 Maintenance of KALAHI-CIDDS Projects (Cagtalaba) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167672 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED PATHWAY AT DepEd LUNA-RANG-AYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LUNA , ROXAS, ISABELA Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167673 SNACKS & LUNCH FOR ORGANIZATIONAL STRENGTHENING, TEAM BUILDING, & STRATEGIC PLANNING WORKSHOP FOR BRGY CULASI (1), LUCA TWO (2), PEDADA ONE (1), MALAYUAN TWO (2) BATCH 3 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167674 REPAIR OF CANTINGAS RIS (LAT B & EAST MC) CY 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167675 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167676 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Purchase of Medicine (3rd and 4th Quarter 3) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167677 26KF0058: Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase II, Barangay Poblacion, Sultan Naga Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167678 For the use of CDRRMO Personnel.347 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES/MATERIALS FOR STOCK COVERING THE 1st QUARTER OF FY 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167680 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing of Dedicated Internet Access (DIA) for the Offices of the City Election Officers (OCEOs) in the Highly Urbanized Cities (HUCs) (Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167681 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment.(SVP 26-B-0222re-ad) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167682 1 UNIT GAIT MACHINE WITH BODY WEIGHT SUPPORT FOR PEDIA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167683 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNITS WALL-MOUNTED AIRCONDITION OF PRC REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167684 Supply and delivery of various laboratory supplies to be used in the conduct of physical and biological analyses of soil samples at the Regional Soils Laboratory, IRIAL, Tebag East Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167685 CONSTRUCTION OF CANOPY EXTENSION-PHASE 3 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167686 SVP 26-1045 - Procurement and Installation of Paging System. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167687 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE WITH MEALS ( LUNCH - BUFFET - 4 VIANDS, WITH RICE, DESSERT AND BEVERAGE WITH FLOWING COFFEE) AND AM & PM SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUPERVISORY DEVELOPMENT COUR Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167688 RFQ-2026-006-001 - Procurement of Supplies (Ink) for use in the Planning and Design Section, DPWH Negros Occidental 5th District Engineering Office, San Carlos City, Negros Occiden Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167689 PURCHASE OF OIL/LUBRICANTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167690 Procurement of Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal at Roxas Hall Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167691 Procurement for Service Vehicles Parts and Accessories Subject for Upgrading Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167692 CONCRETING OF FMR AT THE BACK OF KIYAAB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167693 26KH0069:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Carmen (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+400), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167694 CONSTRUCTION OF TRACK AND FIELD, BARANGAY LAGUNDI, CATBALOGAN CITY, SAMAR Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167695 Security Services for the period July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167696 Supply and delivery of various laboratory supplies to be used in the conduct of chemical analyses of soil, fertilizer, water and plant tissue samples at the regional Soils Laborato Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167697 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR HR OFFICE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167698 Supply and Delivery of materials for the Beautification of Carmen Municipal Gym stage backdrop through artistic mural painting and embossed wall feature at Carmen Cebu Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167699 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Classroom Student Desk Set (Desk and Chair) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167700 26CH0019: Bridge Program- Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Banqueran Br.1 (B01531LZ) along Sasmuan-Lubao Rd. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167701 INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY SIGNAGE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167702 Access Road for the Site Proposed Evacuation Center(Phase I) at Brgy.Bolaoen Bugallon Pangasinan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167703 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of PGO - MAPSA Area Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167704 Full Board Meals, Accomodation and Venue (2026-06-26) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167705 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF COMMONAL COMFORT ROOM @ BAYBAY PANALSALAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167706 26CB0060: Construction of Bataan Convention Center (Phase 9) Provincial Capitol Compound, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167707 Procurement of Construction Materials-Construction of Fencing Multi-Purpose Hall, Barangay 4 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167708 CAMERA – ELECTRONIC NEWS & GATHERING & LIVESTREAM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167709 26CB0059: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Gov JJ Linao Rd - K0139+000 - K0139+784, Bataan 2nd District Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167710 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Auto Parts Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167711 Various Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167712 Provision for Security Services for HSAC RAB X for the period July 1 to December 31, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167713 SNACKS AND LUNCH FOR ORGANIZATIONAL STRENGTHENING, TEAM BUILDING, AND ORGANIZATIONAL POLICY WORKSHOP FOR BARANGAY CULASI TWO (2), LUCA TWO (2) AND MALAYUAN ONE (1) BATCH 6 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167714 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167715 ROAD CONCRETING (NABANTU-AN UPPER) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167716 Supply and Delivery of Furniture for MEDO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167717 IMPROVEMENT AND INSTALLATION OF PARTITIONS IN COMFORT ROOMS OF THE ADMINISTRATION BUILDING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167718 ITDI-260786-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167719 RFQ 15 - Laboratory Water Treatment Operations Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167720 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUBMERSIBLE CABLES under PR# 1000001798 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167721 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Various Events and Programs of the city Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167722 QCDRRMO-26-APP-0441B PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS APPLIANCES FOR QCDRRMO MAIN BUILDING Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR RECOGNITION PROGRAM UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-GRAD-06-005 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167724 26CB0058: Construction of Limay General Hospital, Barangay Saint Francis II. Limay, Bataan, 14.574760, 120.587956 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167725 RE-BID FOR PROJECT # 26-049 PROCUREMENT OF BALER WASTE COMPACTOR MACHINE - CENRO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167726 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-06-057 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL, Eastern Samar Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167727 Supply & Delivery of One(1) Unit Brand New Light Dump Truck for LGU-Irosin Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167728 Supply and Delivery of Various IEC Collaterals (2026-06-25) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167729 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables use for City Ecological Solid Waste Management Advocacy Re: Panaan sa Negros 2026, Bacolod City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167730 Supply & Delivery of Various Vegetables Seeds use for Organic Farming for Community Sustainable Development Program GF 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167731 SVP 26-1033 - Purchase of 2 rolls T'nalak Cloth & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167732 PROCUREMENT OF CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TIE-UP MACHINE FOR FLUORESCENCE IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER (FIA) POCT – TUMOR MARKER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167733 LANDBANK BATAAN NATIONAL HIGHWAY BRANCH ROOFING AND CEILING REPAIR WORKS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167734 Supply and Delivery of Farm Inputs (Ammonium Sulfate) - Sustainable Food Production Project for Farmers Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167735 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-06-058 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES, Eastern Samar Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167736 Various Rubberized Floor Paint Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167737 26OA0021 (Re-advertisement) - Rehabilitation of Road, P. Gabriel St., (C 0 + 000 – C 0 + 186), Barangay Sipac-Almacen, Navotas City Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167738 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARDEN/OFFICE PLANT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167739 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Writing Glassboard with Marker Tray Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167740 2026-06-336 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167741 Supplementary Feeding Program to 11 Barangays Municipal Wide for 180 Feeding Days Deadline26 Jun 2026 13167742 Procurement of Common Office Supplies for the Implementation of the Summer Academic Remediation Program 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167743 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle for BJMP. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167744 Supply and Delivery of Common Office Supplies, ICT/Computer Supplies, Accessories, Equipment, and Printer Consumables for the 1st Semester of FY 2026 – 2nd Posting-DENR-1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167745 Purchase of Additional Supplies and Materials for Various Activities of the University. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167746 PR No. 2026-03-0079 Revised LAPTOP for programming video and photo editing and rendering (1 for NMP Manila) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167747 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE PAINTING OF CONCRETE RAILING OF BAWBAWON FOOTBRIDGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167748 Supply & Delivery of Various General Repair & Maintenance for NOH-2026-0065 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167749 Supply/Delivery of Transparent bag,Scented wipes,Baby Diapers & etc. Deadline09 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us