Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2026 (Page 5 of 13)

2,508 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Oil and Gas.

This is page 5 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13167750 FERTILIZERS (to support agricultural projects and programs) (RFQ - MAGRO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167751 PROCUREMENT OF TIRE WITH INTERIOR FRONT AND BACK, ROTOVATOR BLADE, BOLTS, NUTS AND WASHER FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE FOR FARM TRACTOR Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167752 CID# 26GJG019 (SVP) - Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories and Supplies in Maintenance Section Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167753 QUOTATION NO. 26-06-649 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167754 Procurement of Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal at Recto Hall Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167755 Procurement of Fabrication, Refurbishment, Rental, and Printing Services for Exhibit Booths and Related Materials for the “AI + Tab Festival and Philippine Game Dev Expo 2026” Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167756 Installation of Street Lights Deadline19 Jun 2026 13167757 2 UNITS PORTABLE ULTRASOUND MACHINE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167758 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-MIN-MOR-165) - IT Equipment of PCSO Misamis Oriental Branch Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167759 Procurement of Various Janitorial and Household Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167760 REQUEST FOR CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167761 CPDD-26-HLMF-0810 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION INCLUDING FOOD AND OTHERS FOR THE CAPACITY-BUILDING WORKSHOP Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167762 IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13167763 Labor and Materials for Proposed Kasiglahan Village National High School Classroom Repair, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167764 Procurement for Plumbing Materials for the First Quarter Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167765 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulins, Coffee Table Books, Sublimation Polo Shirts, and Jacket with Print for use of Various Offices under PGOM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167766 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Computer Licensed Software (OCES). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167767 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURES FOR ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167768 1 Lot Procurement of Office Equipment (CAPEX) for CY 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167769 Supply and Delivery of Tablet Computer to be used by Sangguniang Bayan Officials and Members in the Municipality of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167770 Supply and Delivery of Circuit Tracers Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167771 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ SITIO PALIGATTO, BALAWAG Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167772 26NH0021 - Hubo Br. (B01834MN) along Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167773 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for the Vice Governor's Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167774 PB-06-23-26 Procurement of Semi-Expandable Machinery and Equipment (Wall Fan & TV) for the use of CMO-City Education Dev't Div. for the month of June-July 2026 in Tagum City (PR#20 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167775 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fully-Furnished Tempered Glass Wall Partitions (including three (3) sets Glass doors) with aluminum frame-powder-coated, 18 mm thk Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167776 Construction of Road with Slope Protection Taytay-Angono-Binangonan Diversion Road (Binangonan Section) Phase 4 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167777 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167778 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATERWORKS FOR SECOND QUARTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167779 Supply and Delivery of Tires for use in the Maintenance of Heavy Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167780 26GCJ0015 - Supply and Delivery of Various Asphalt Materials for use in Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the First and Second Legislative District of Tarlac Provin Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167781 Milrinone Lactate 10mg/ml, Morphine (as sulfate) 10mg/ml, 1ml Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167782 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF INTERNET METERING FOR RESEARCH CENTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167783 Procurement of Hybrid Rice Seeds Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167784 Construction of Road with Slope Protection Taytay-Angono-Binangonan Diversion Road (Binangonan Section) Phase 3 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167785 SVP 26-1028 - Purchase of 3 sets Desktop Computer & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167786 CONSTRUCTION OF FEEDING CENTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167787 REPAIR OF CANTINGAS RIS (WEST MC) CY 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167788 26KH0049 (Re-bid):Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Pagalungan (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+400), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167789 Repair and Rehabilitation of Male Dormitory and Administrative Building Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167790 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR SCHOOL USE OF TALACOGON INTEGRATED SCHOOL - JHS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167791 Ten (10) set of Tire for Municipal Dump Truck Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167792 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY MASOLA, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167793 Conduct of Youth's Choice 2.0 Empowering the Next Generation Towards a Drug Free Philippines cum Celebration of the International Day Against Drug Abuse & Illicit Trafficking (IDAD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167794 ISO2026-06-139 - Procurement of Consultancy Service re: EMB XI Integrated Management System Surveillance Audit Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167795 Trucking Services for Disposal Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167796 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-06-056 PROCUREMENT OF COMMERCIAL RICE, Eastern Samar Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167797 Construction of Crematorium at San Isidro Public Cemetery, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167798 2026-G-005 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167799 PROMOTION OF ORGANIC AGRICULTURE PROGRAM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167800 PROCUREMENT OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF LOW TEMPERATURE PLASMA STERILIZER COMPATIBLE TO BRAND/MODEL: ZERONITEC/PURE 120 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167801 RFQ NO. 26-0509 SVP - PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES (PART I, II & OTHERS) FOR THE USE OF FINANCIAL SERVICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CCTV SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167803 Purchase of 1 unit Aircon for RHU use. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167804 Construction of Provincial Prosecutor's Office Extn. Bldg. at Rizal Provincial Jail Cmpd., Brgy. Dolores, Taytay, Rizal Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167805 ITDI-260788-SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF SF TRANSFECTION REAGENT AND CD MEDIUM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167806 CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL FROM PUROK 1 TO NEW BARANGAY HALL OF PALO, TAMPAKAN, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167807 Const. of Clustered Infra. Project(1.Const.of Bridge;2.Const.of Conc. Pathway;3.Const.of Conc. Pathway;4.Const.of Conc. Pathway;5.Conc.of Brgy. Road;6.Repair of Damage Brgy. Road) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167808 (26LF0077)Surigao del Sur Bdry – Davao Or Coastal Rd – K1532+376 – K1533+627 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167809 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF ACTIVITIES IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PAHP CY 2026 UPPER FOREST REGION AGRARIAN REFORM COOPERATIVE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167810 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE CUBICLES IN EMB-IX REGIONAL OFFICE BUILDING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167811 Project Ref. No. 034-26: Construction of Canal at First Gate (Continuation) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167812 Various Refrigerants for Air Condition Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167813 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167814 RE-IB(26LF0055)Construction of MPB, Barangay San Ignacio, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167815 GONDOLA PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AT UNIVERSITY OF MAKATI FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167816 PROCUREMENT OF PAINTING MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS CLASSROOMS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167817 " Supply/Delivery of Office Supplies for Senior Citizen (PR# 2026-06-0520). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167818 VEHICLE (for COA use) (RFQ - MACCO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167819 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building for Child Development Center at Brgy. Cabatang, Tiaong, Quezon (2nd Post) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167820 1 lot Provision of Labor and Maintenance for Preventive Maintenance, Check-up, Change oil, and Machine Diagnosis of 500KVa Caterpillar Generator Set with serial number CAT00C13EDH4 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167821 BRAND NEW LAPTOP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167822 Delivery and Supply of ICT Equipment(PR 2026-193) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167823 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction of Drainage System Deadline26 Jun 2026 13167824 orcinol monohydrate, ≥99% purity (HPLC), powder, 100g - PR IHG-2025-227-A Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167825 Procurement of Rental Services for LED Wall Livestreaming, & Lighting System for the CatSU 55th Commencement Exercises on June 23-26, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167826 Procurement of Office Supplies and other Office Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167827 (26LF0076)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1575+192-K1575+892 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167828 Purchase of office Equipment/Accessories for use of center operations. Under P.R. NO. 80-2026-04-1013 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167829 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING (Hot Meals) to day care children enrolled in ECCD Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167830 Supply and delivery of 2 unit Laptop to be used in the video editing, layouting/graphic designing and other media production of RAFIS. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167831 BAC-EVT-26-05-0093 MEALS & ETC. FOR CELEBRATION OF WORLD IMMUNIZATION MONTH C.Y. 2026 PHP251,000.00 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167832 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT AT NEW AKLAN, GLAN Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167833 PROCUREMENT OF HYUNDAI FIRE TRUCK OF ALUBIJID FIRE STATION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167834 26GCJ0014 - Supply and Delivery of Reflectorized Thermoplastic Paint Materials for use in Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the first and second Legislative District Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167835 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION – REGULAR COMPONENTS SY 2026-2027 FOR LUMBAN SUB-OFFICE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167836 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-063 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167837 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND-NEW ECG MACHINE WITH ANALYZER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167838 PROCUREMENT OF TERMITE PROOFING AND GENERAL PEST CONTROL SERVICES FOR OCDROV BUILDINGS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167839 Procurement of NBS 30th Anniversary Shirt Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167840 DA7-06-PRDP-B-26-2434: Provision of Food, Accommodation and Venue for the conduct of the conduct of Capacity Building on PRDP Scale Up, RAFIP and SIDLAN for Cebu's PMIU. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167841 Hiring of Technical Preparers/Consultants for Drafting the complete Comprehensive Land Use Plan (CLUP) of Pintuyan, Southern Leyte Deadline08 Jul 2026 13167842 Purchase of 2 units Aircondition for Basay RHU use. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167843 ADDITIONAL BUDGET FOR PURCHASE OF HANGING GOAL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167844 Provision for Food services during the conduct of Capacity Building on Good Agricultural Practices for Coconut, Postharvest Management, and Copra Trading for the effective utiliza Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167845 SV-26-GOODS-NLP-23-0035 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167846 (26LF0074)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1615+000-K1615+700 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167847 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-121 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167848 Construction of Covered Pathway of Alaminos Elementary School Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167849 HEALTH-26-PS2-0573B PROCUREMENT OF COLLATERALS FOR VARIOUS TRAINING Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167850 RFQ NO. 26-334: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) PIECES, HIGH FREQUENCY BIPOLAR CABLE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167851 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS SCHOOL FACILITIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167852 Purchase of rubber budded stumps w/ polybags (RRIM 600 C/PB 260 clone)for rubber rehabilitation program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167853 FTI KADIWA-Catigbian, Bohol (Construction of Regional Food Terminal-Catigbian, Bohol) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167854 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Premium Feeds (Rebid) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167855 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY TANOD OUTPOST Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167856 Supply and delivery of various agricultural supplies to be used in the plantpest, field laboratory diagnosis and mass production of various Biological Control Agents(BCA) at the Re Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167857 NSSC-F-0526-091 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167858 Construction Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167859 Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment, Parts and Accessories pursuant to the approved Special Budget Request )SBR) for the official use of Talaytay Protected Lan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167860 Repair of Basketball Board, Ring and Stand, Brgy Nipa, Daram, Samar Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167861 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMBALMING SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167862 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHT Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167863 Security Guards Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167864 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167865 1 lot - AM and PM Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167866 BAC-AP-26-05-0457 PAIL WITH COVER AND DIPPER FOR DISPLACED INDIVIDUALS DUE TO DISASTER PHP 900,000.00 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167867 Empowerment and Reaffirmation on Parental Ability Training (ERPAT) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13167868 Children complete and balanced nutrition powdered formula Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167869 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities for the Implementation of the Supplemental Feeding Program for 29 Child Development Centers of LGU-Javier Deadline22 Jun 2026 13167870 International Courier Services - PR IHG-2025-207 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167871 LABOR COMPONENT - CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 3 CLASSROOM BUILDING AT BARANGAY KALUGMANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (COUNTERPART TO JTS) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167872 PR# 2026-06-0161E MONOBLOCK CHAIR (175PCS) AND MONOBLOCK TABLE (27PCS) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167873 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL & OFFICE SUPPLIES OF KIBAWE NHS-PC (JHS) - 2nd QTR 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167874 Rehab of Pigu CIS Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167875 Materials for the Completion of Barangay Public Market Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167876 IB NO. 2026-06-019-G: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR HEMODIALYSIS USE Deadline02 Jul 2026 13167877 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS AIR CONDITIONER FOR THE OPERATION CENTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167878 NSSC-F-0526-096 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167879 BAC-CEO-26-05-0045B LABOR ADDITION FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BACOLOD CITY FIRE STATION EXTENSION & GARAGE BRGY. 8 BACOLOD CITY Php 360,789.50 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167880 Computer Set with complete accessories for the Trinidad Municipal College Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167881 Preventive Maintenance of Arctic Cool Chiller Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167882 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION/REPAIR/ REHABILITATION/ COMPLETION OF DCC’S Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167883 PROJ. 255 - BBM-SCPF 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167884 Other Supplies-Mayor-TF Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167885 Roof Deck Water Proofing and Wall Painting of Legislative Building, San Vicente,Tarlac City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167886 Purchase of Rice for LGU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167887 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction/ Rehabilitation of Farmer’s Training Center (ATI Area) Deadline26 Jun 2026 13167888 Catering and Billeting Services Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167889 (26LF0066)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1555+260-K1556+665 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167890 Various Cabinets for GSIS Central Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167891 LED Wall with Sound & Lights Rental for WVSU Papuri and Commencement Exercises 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167892 Purchase of electrical supplies. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167893 Basic Life Support Training Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167894 Fuel, Oil & Lubricants-Vice Mayor Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167895 5020301000-1476-26 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167896 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. MALABOD, MALUNGON Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167897 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167898 Supply and delivery of 26 pack Asparagus Seeds to be distributed to vegetable growers/associations in the region. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167899 Const. Supplies-Admin Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167900 26DG0021: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Kaybagal South, Tagaytay City, Cavite Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167901 DA7-06-PRDP-B-26-2433: Procurement of Van Rental Services for the conduct of the Knowledge Management (KM) Product Development Training Workshop. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167902 Procurement of Boots and Bunker Deadline19 Jun 2026 13167903 FTI KADIWA-Camarines Sur (Construction of Regional Food Terminal-Balatan, Camarines Sur) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167904 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FAN TO BE USED FOR VARIOUS EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167905 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF CLINIC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167906 26DG0020: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Indang-Alfonso via Luksuhin Rd - K0070 + 449 - K0071 + 063 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167907 NSSC-F-0526-087 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167908 Supply and Delivery of Customized Polo Shirt for NIA Region 3 Anniversary Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167909 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR QUITERIO SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN THE SECOND QUARTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167910 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies for use at LCGH (Dialysis Unit) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167911 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISTILLED WATER USED IN VARIOUS OFFICES IN THIS MUNICIPALITY FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167912 2 lots Drugs and Medicines for NOPH (SVP-737-2026) 0140, 0168 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167913 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, SEMI-EXP. M&E Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167914 INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY HALL MARKER, BARANGAY LOGO AND OFFICIALS TABLE MARKER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167915 Procurement of Printing Services for Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 Learners of DepED, Division of Bacolod City CY 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167916 Supply & Delivery of Fruits and Vegetables - REPOST Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167917 Acrylic Frame w/ 4 bolts and Signage Stand, Stainless Steel Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167918 PURCHASE OF SE- FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167919 INSTALLATION OF RENEWAL ENERGY BASED ELECTRIFICATION - Barangay Dayo-an Deadline19 Jun 2026 13167920 Meals-OSCA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167921 INSTALLATION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY BASED ELECTRIFICATION - Barangay Alba Deadline19 Jun 2026 13167922 Meals and Snacks with venue- OSCA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167923 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for use of Engineering Section Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167924 Delivery and Supply of UPS 2000VA(PR 2026-217) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167925 Meals and Snacks-OSCA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167926 R8-26-01-0021-Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Bangus, grouper, and Wild Siganids Fingerlings and Crablets for Fisherfolk Livelihood Assistance Livelihood under SAAD Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167927 Meals and SnacksTraining Workshop on Fundamentals of Digital Transformation and Information Management using Modern Tools and Software on June 16-17, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167928 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MDRRMO VEHICLE WITH PLATE NUMBER SKX 332 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167929 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Supplies of Office of the Bangsamoro Mujahideen Under Special Circumstance (OBMUSC) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167930 supply and delivery of Multi Parameter Water Quality Checker Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167931 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-344-B Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167932 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR KALAHI OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167933 Procurement of Motorcycle Unit and ICT Equipment for the Public Employment Services Office (Reposting) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167934 Lease of Vehicle for the Conduct of Seminar-Workshop on Information and Education on Bangsamoro Electoral Code for Transitioning Combatants (Batch 2) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167935 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND NON-FOOD ITEMS FOR STOCKPILING Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167936 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-014 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167937 NSSC-F-0526-086 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167938 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR NATIONAL RABIES PREVENTION AND CONTROL PROGRAM. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167939 Purchase of one (1) unit Aircon Floor Standing Inverter for the Mayor's Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167940 Const./Rehab. of Farm to Market Road (Muguing, Banga, Aklan) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167941 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF ENVIRONMENTAL SUMMIT AND RECOGNITION OF LGUs AND STAKEHOLDERS WITH BEST PRACTICES ON AUGUST 11-12, 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167942 B-GOODS-BI-26-016 TO PAYMENT FOR THE MONOBLOC CHAIRS AND STEEL PIPE TENT A FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE FROM THE OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT FOR BARANGAY BACAO I CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167943 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN THE 29 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OF SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167944 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BARANGAY SAN JOSE, NSC. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167945 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, AND OTHER RELATED EXPENSES FOR CALL CENTER AGENT TRAINING III Deadline16 Jun 2026 13167946 Supply, Delivery/Installation of Amplifier Board for TEOM1405DF Analyzer at Sta. Rosa Station Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167947 Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Furniture and Other Office Consumables Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167948 PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS AND SPECIALIZED MACHINE SHOP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167949 HOTEL ROOM ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY IN PHILIPPINE DRRM SYSTEM IN PARTNERSHIP WITH DOST AND PARTICIPATION OF PARTNER LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us