Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2026 (Page 9 of 13)

2,508 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Research & Development, Telecom, Real Estate, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy.

This is page 9 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Research & Development, Telecom, Real Estate, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13169954 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF NEONATAL INTENSIVE CARE UNIT (NICU) EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13169955 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts and Services for the PMS and COBS of Propulsion Power Generation and Auxiliary Systems of FAIC Vessels Deadline22 Jun 2026 13169956 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM, BRGY. 34-0RO SITE, LEGAZPI CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169957 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts and Services for the PMS and COBS of Propulsion, Power Generation and Auxiliary Systems of Logistics Craft Heavy (LCH) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13169958 Provision of rice for the activity "Kalingang Bigas para sa Pamilyang Bangsamoro".To improve the well-being of disadvantaged households through the provision of rice assistance tha Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169960 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT LEGAZPI CITY NAT|ONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. 42-RAWIS, LEGAZPI CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169961 ROAD OPENING PUROK-5 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169962 NON-RERISHABLE FOOD ITEMS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169963 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ICT EQUIPMENT for Integrated Hospital Operations and Management Information System (IHOMIS+) USERS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13169964 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PUROK 1 AND PUROK 4B, BRGY. 49 BIGAA, LEGAZPI CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169965 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts/Services for the Overhauling of SSDGs Nr. 1, Nr. 2 and Nr. 3 Model Caterpillar 3406C of BRP ARTEMIO RICARTE (PS37) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13169968 PURCHASE OF HERBICIDES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169969 Procurement for the Rentals of Lights, Sound System and Led Wall for the Celebration of Kabugao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13169970 CONSTRUCTION OF TPL FACILITIES, IMPROVEMENT OF THE VIEW DECK, VIEW DECK STAIRSTEPS AND BIAL FALLS ECOTRAIL AT THE TALAYTAY PROTECTED LANDSCAPE (TPL) FOR CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169971 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169972 26NI0059 - Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Surigao – Davao Coastal Rd – K1408 + 300 – K1409 + 256, K1414 + 000 – K1414 + 876 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169973 26NI0045(Re-Ad) - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Pagbakatan Br. (B01087MN) along Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169974 Purchase of 75 inch TV Digital Smart Board Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169975 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, CERTIFICATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE SSF PROJECT FOR LOOMWEAVING IN PAOAY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169976 Supply and Delivery of 50 CYLINDER MEDICAL OXYGEN for the use of DOPH-Manay Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169977 PROCUREMENT FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA INNOVA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169978 Supply and Delivery of Various Athletic Supplies and Printing of Tarpaulin for the Philippine Youth Games Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169980 Supply and Delivery of Office and Training Supplies for Various Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169981 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169982 Procurement of high value fruit bearing trees Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169983 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ARMCHAIRS WITH BOOKTRAY FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169984 26NI0031(Re-Ad) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Fe, Tagbina, Surigao del Sur (8.48300, 126.12651) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169985 MPOS-BARMM-SF2025-0006 - Procurement of Hajj Service Providers for the 2027 Hajj Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169986 1st NP - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building of LGUs/ Association located at Brgy. Buyasyas, Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline16 Jun 2026 13169987 PR No. 2026-06-186 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169988 Procurement of Diesel Fuel for use in disaster response operations and emergencies, PDRRMO, Boac, Marinduque Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169989 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials of Various Offices of MLGU Basco Deadline17 Jun 2026 13169990 Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169991 CONCRETING OF FATHER SATURNINO STREET Deadline26 Jun 2026 13169992 Request for Replacement of Parts for Laparoscopic Tower Brand/Model: MGB with PP. No. 77-419-3584 located at OR Trauma Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169993 MKNA-GSO 26-0229 For Repair, Refurbish and Rehabilitation of pedestrian Lane Marking within Marikina City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169994 SV-26-GOODS-RICE-18282-0270 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169995 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF INTERNAL MONITORING EVALUATION AND ADJUSTMENT ACTIVITY FOR CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION DIVISION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169996 CATERING SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169997 26GJF0129 - Supply and Delivery of General Repair, Maintenance Services Supplies, Nylon #260 and Angle Grinder for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, this distri Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169998 PROCUREMENT OF PROGESTIN-ONLY PILLS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170000 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF HOSTEL RECEPTION AREA AND FRONTDESK OFFICE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170001 COMPLETION OF SAN LORENZO MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170002 2026-06-409 Procurement of EQUIPMENT AND MERCHANDISE (Grants and Donations) – PGO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170003 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for Food Assistance for Pregnant Women and Malnourished Children Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170004 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES use for the Provincial Cooperative Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170005 PROCUREMENT OF MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS FOR LEARNERS WITH DISABILITIES (LWDs) - REPOST Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170006 Procurement of other supplies and materials for the improvement of CENRO Tabuk Forest Product Monitoring Stations Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170007 Purchase of Vehicle - Van (For Conversion into a Rescue Vehicle equipped with the necessary equipment and apparatus)(SARO-LGRCB-25-0014720)(NCA-LGRCB-25-0011829) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170008 for the Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Fully Automatic Industrial Square Baler for the use of the CENRO, Canlaon City. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170009 SUPPY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE - DONATED TO APAYAO STATE COLLEGE FOR MOBILIZATION OF THE FIBER TEXTILE. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170010 Purchase of Tire for the Maintenance of Municipal Heavy Equipment Chenglong DT. Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170011 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Diesel, Gasoline, and Lubricants Oil for School Vehicles, GenSets, and Lawn Mower use of NEMSU Cantilan Campus. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR OPLAN LIGTAS NA PAMAYANAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170013 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170014 Food Provision for the conduct of the NOAP Playbook Development and Finalization Workshop on June 15-18, 2026 at ATI RDEC Elliptical Road, Diliman, Quezon City. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170015 UPLB-RQ-06-338-26-RES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170016 INSTALLATION OF CCTV MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170017 LEASE OF VENUE ON JUNE 23-25, 2026 IN TACLOBAN CITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170018 CATERING SERVICES TO BE USED DURING THE CONDUCT OF DA RFO 5 PARTICIPATION IN THE 9TH BICOL AGRI SUMMIT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170019 Improvement/Renovation of Perimeter Fence-Kayotesan ES-LSB-Reso No. 2025-05 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170020 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM AND TRANSMISSION LINES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13170021 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services for Municipalities Lot 1-D Savings 10 Sites for Region XI Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170022 Procurement of Liveweight Pig for the Celebration of Kabugao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170023 Supply and Delivery of Active Speaker System 05D (Grad Fee) E17-F05-2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170024 Materials for the Repair of damaged window grills Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170025 26MF0032: Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay New Bantangan – Sta. 0 + 000 – Sta. 1 + 160, Columbio, Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170026 26MF0002: Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Kidapawan-Allah Junction Rd – K1659 + 327 – K1659 + 673 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170027 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0644 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF FIVE (5) UNITS FORKLIFT AT THE VISAYAS DISASTER RESOURCE CENTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170028 RENOVATION OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM AT ADMINISTRATION BUILDING, COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BUILDING AND COLLEGE OF HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT BUILDING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170029 Outsourced Services for Repair and Maintenance at Makati Homes 1 - Tejeros & Makati Homes 2 – Rizal Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170030 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE BUILDING MAINTENANCE OF BJMP BUILDING LOCATED AT POBLACION OCCIDENTAL, CONSOLACION, CEBU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170031 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE PHASE 4 AT BRGY. SAN VICENTE ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170032 Office supplies and consumabales-SHS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170033 2026-06-411 Procurement of PRINTER (Grants and Donations) – PGO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170034 26GFC0001: Purchase of Maintenance Hardware Materials, DPWH-CNDEO, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP TO BE USED IN THE RECORDS UNIT WITH PR NO 2026-06-2192 AND ABC OF P149,997.00 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170036 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE ALONG THE BASKETBALL COURT, BARANGAY BUGHO, PINABACDAO, SAMAR Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170037 Supply and Delivery of Birthday Cakes for City Employees Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170038 Public Bidding of Construction Materials for Construction of Barangay Site Perimeter Fence Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170039 Provision of Food & Accommodation (Outside DA but within CDO), for the Conduct of Five (5) Days FY 2026 Midyear Assessment of the National Corn Program on July 27-31, 2026 in Cagay Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170040 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS REFLECTORIZE VEST AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2 DAYS CAPABILITY ENHANCEMENT SEMINAR OF COMMUNITY ORIENTED POLICING SYSTEM (CSOP) FOR FORCE MULTIPLI Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170041 Purchase of Plumbing Materials for the Maintenance of Poblacion, Marcos Village, Tandubuay and Mariguato Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170042 Food for X- Men Homecoming Activity (Lunch & PM Snacks) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170043 26GJF0128 - Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for use in the Preventive & Corrective Maintenance of various service vehicle under the Maintenance Section and Equ Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170044 1st NP - Construction of Bua CIS located at Bua, Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170045 Supply and Delivery of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS use for IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING located at Tourism Complex, Brgy. DMM, City of Mati, Davao Oriental by LOT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170046 Procurement for the Event Management-Organizing and Choreography Services of the Search for Mr. and Ms. Kabugao 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170047 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit 6.0HP Floor Mounted Airconditioning with accessories for Accounting Office use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170048 26KL0126 - Network Development - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Butuan City - Cagayan de Oro City - Iligan City Rd - K1506+040 - K1508+000 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170049 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170050 Materials for the repair of fascia board and exterior ceiling, painting of the exterior walls, and partial replacement of the roofing at Building No. 19 & 20 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170051 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRUITS AND FOREST TREE SEEDLINGS PRIOR TO THE TREE PLANTING ACTIVITY Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170052 26MF0030: Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Mamali – Sta. 0 + 000 – Sta. 1 + 100, Lutayan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170053 Budesonide/Formoterol 160mg/4.5mcg 60 doses with accompanying dispenser Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170054 Request for Supply of Parts and Installation of Sterilwave/Medical Waste Treatment System Brand/Model: SW250 located at UNOPS Building Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170055 SV-26-INFRA-NLP-18252-0036 Supply labor and materials for the Repair and Improvemnet of Poultry House at Babatngon Experiment Station, Brgy. Bagong Silang, Babatngon Leyte. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170056 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Motorcycle Patrols (Big Bike) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170057 26KB0091 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Bismartz, Don Carlos, Bukidnon (124.882910°,7.696063°) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170058 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/REHAB OF INTERIOR FENCE OF CONSOLACION TENNIS COURT LOCATED AT NANGKA, CONSOLACION, CEBU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170059 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170060 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF SEAWALL, BARANGAY LOBELOBE, STO. NIÑO, SAMAR Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170061 SVP 26-1051 - Purchase of 3 liters Medical Disinfectant & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170062 DEVELOPMENT OF TOURISM DISPLAY CENTER, BARANGAY RAWIS, HINABANGAN, SAMAR Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170063 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OD MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - SECOND BIDDING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170064 SV-26-GOODS-RICE-1095-0297 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170065 26KL0125 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of National Road with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Gingoog City - Claveria - Vill Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170066 RFQ-2026-006-002 - Procurement of Office Supplies for use in the Planning and Design Section, DPWH Negros Occidental 5th District Engineering Office, San Carlos City, Negros Occide Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170067 CONCRETING OF POBLACION-CAROT ROAD IN BARANGAY SAN JOSE AND DOLAOAN Deadline12 Jun 2026 13170068 Supply and Delivery of Corporate Token for the Comprehensive Compliance and Strategic Implementation of RA 12009 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170069 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMETARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170070 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 SETS CREATININE AND (30) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0173-26 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170071 SVP 26-1050 - Purchase of 5,000 pcs BLOOD TRANSFUSION SET, With needle & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170072 RFQ Number: 26-06-0651 = Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170073 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-05-0483) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170074 SVP-26-060 Provision of Laboratory Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170075 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BASIC LIFE SUPPORT TRAINING ON JUNE 29-30, 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170076 Purchase of Communication Equipment (VHF Radio) CY 2025-General Fund-Capital Outlay Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170077 Procurement of Submersible Pump Deadline12 Jun 2026 13170078 SVP-26-059 Provision of Agricultural Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170079 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts of HVAC/Refrigeration Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170080 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MOBILITY AIDS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170081 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials of Lacarayan ES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170082 MEALS, SNACKS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF BASIC DEMOGRAPHY TRAINING IN GENERAL SANTOS CITY ON AUGUST 4-7, 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170084 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/REHAB OF PULPOGAN BASKETBALL GYM LOCATED AT BARANGAY PULPOGAN, CONSOLACION, CEBU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170086 Ballpen 0.5, Black, etc. (06-0413) CGSO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170088 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170089 For City Assessor's Office .362 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170090 SVP-26-057 Provision of Animal / Zoological Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170091 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE KOLEHIYO NG LUNGSOD NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170092 1st NP - Upgrading/Improvement of E. Agmaliw FTMR located at Purok Pag-asa, Latar, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170093 Improvement/Renovation of School-Sampiniton ES-LSB-Reso No. 2025-05 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170094 RENOVATION OF TECHNOLOGY AND LIVELIHOOD EDUCATION LABORATORY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170095 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Business Permit and Licensing Office (Reposting) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170096 26MF0026: Construction of Concrete Road, Narra Park – Sta. 0 + 000 – Sta. 1 + 200, Barangay Kalawag II, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170097 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI - PURPOSE COVERED COURT CUM EVACUATION CENTER PHASE I, BARANGAY PAMAMAS - AN, MOTIONG, SAMAR Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170098 PROCUREMENT OF CY 2026 INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170099 1st NP - Upgrading/Improvement of Ostino-Campoy-Tipal-Biniahan Road FTMR located at Purok 7, Busilac, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170100 Procurement of Replacement Parts for the City Engineering Office (Reposting) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170101 Procurement of various office supplies. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170102 LOT Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Hospital (DOPH) - Governor Generoso Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170103 26CB0054: Replacement of Bridge, Kabilang Ilog Bridge, Barangay Camachile, Orion, Bataan, L = 14.30m Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170104 Catering Services for Training on MPI Statistics using the 2024 CBMS Data Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170172 PUBLICATION OF THE COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN 2023-2032, VOLUME 2 -ZONING ORDINANCE AND MUNICIPAL ORDINANCE NO. 004 & 005 SERIES OF 2025 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170173 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE SPARE PARTS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170174 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170175 RFQ No. 26-05-060- PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170176 Purchase of First Aid Kits (MDRRMO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170177 SVP 26-1049 - Purchase of 3 units ORTHOPEDIC IMPLANT & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170178 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Road at Sitio Tumana, Barangay La Fuente Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170179 Rehabilitation of Old Municipal Building Roofing Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170180 Supply and delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Road at Barangay Santo Rosario Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170181 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD SHOULDER AT ZONE 3 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170182 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED PATHWAY AT LANTING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LANTING , ROXAS, ISABELA Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170183 P-CFMD-26-00230 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Inverter Type Air Conditioner Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170184 On Call Services for Periodic Maintenance Schedule of Backhoe for Mine 3 Coal Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170185 PR NO. 2026-05-140 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RESPONSE VEHICLE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170186 26GI0085 – Repair and Maintenance of Roadside Structure along Jct. Bancal-Leon-Antique Boundary Road (S00114PN) K0027 + 010 - K0027 + 136.20 and K0027 + 156 - K0027 + 209 (RS) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170187 CONSTRUCTION OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING STORE ROOM Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170188 SVP 26-1048 - Purchase of 200 rolls Gauze Bandage & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170189 25MF0056: Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Laguilayan Central Elementary School, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170190 Catering Services for the training & seminar on the Strengthened implementation of pregnancy tracking, family planning, immunization recording and nutrition monitoring to children Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170191 Delivery and Supply of Laptops (PR 2026-194) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170192 Purchase of electrical supplies for municipal hall. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170193 Supply and Delivery of SPARE PARTS use for Provincial Engineer's Office for Construction/ Rehab/ Improvement of Provincial Roads and other facilities and for the Implementation NLD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170194 Food Stuff Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170195 Training Materials (2026-06-28) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170196 50 vials Anti-A, 10ml/vial & 6 others for NOPH (SVP-740-2026) T-0019 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170197 RE-IB(26LF0044)Surigao del Sur Bdry – Davao Or Coastal Rd – K1519+000 – K1519+070 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170198 PROVISION OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF REPAIR AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR SECOND SEMESTER CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170199 RE-IB(26LF0049)Construction of Administrative Building (DORSU Extension), Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170200 Design and implementation of linear eco-park enhancement in Valenzuela City(PR 2026-234) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170201 PURCHASE OF R&M-SCHOOL BUILDING FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170202 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170205 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR CORAL REHABILITATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170206 RFQ 17 - Laboratory Chlorine Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170207 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170208 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for BJMP - Female Dormitory, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170209 ITDI-260485_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAFETY SHOES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170210 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR ELEMENTARY JUNIOR AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF SK TIGBINAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170211 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONALIZED DIPLOMA HOLDER AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR GRADUATION 2026 UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-GRAD-06-006 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170212 Upgrading/Improvement of Local Access Roads at Tubod, Sibonga, Cebu (0.20m x 5.00m x 372.30m) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13170213 Longsleeve Shirt with Print (2026-06-27) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170214 School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Implementation – Regular Components SY 2026-2027 for Victoria Sub-Office Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170215 RFQ 16 - Laboratory Water Treatment Operations 2 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170216 PROVISION OF FOOD, TRAINING FACILITY FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2 DAY CAPABILITY ENHANCEMENT SEMINAR OF BARANGAY PEACE AND ORDER COUNCILS, BARANGAY PEACE KEEPING ACTION TEAM AND BARANGAY I Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170217 RFQ Number: 26-06-0650 = Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170218 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170219 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) BRAND-NEW DIESEL FORKLIFT TWO(2) (2 TONS) AND ONE (1) (5 TONS) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170220 SVP 26-1038 - Purchase of 33 pcs Cup Noodles & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170221 26NH0004 - Concreting of Road, (0+000 - 1+118.50), Barangay Amontay, Marihatag, Surigao del Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170222 Construction of Covered Pathway at DepEd Roxas West Central School, Muñoz West, Roxas, Isabela Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170223 26KB0090 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Bagor, Kadingilan, Bukidnon (124.895812°,7.563580°) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170224 Procurement for Hardware Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170225 26CH0018: Construction of Road at Purok 9 San Jose, Floridablanca, Pampanga, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 1+000 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170226 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170227 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicine (2026-05-0242-DM) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13170228 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Purchase of Medicine (3rd and 4th Quarter 2) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170229 Procurement of Medical Waste and Food Waste Services - GTLMH-RFQ-2026-06-018661 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170230 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FARM -TO-MARKET ROADS AND HANGING BRIDGES AT BARANGAY PARATONG NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us