Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2026 (Page 8 of 13)

2,508 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026, across industries like Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables.

This is page 8 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13169567 LABOR A2- LAMBAYONG GREEN CORRIDOR (LANDSCAPING FROM MHO TO MUNICIPAL PLAZA CARABAO STATUE) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13169568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-06-002 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169569 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF RADIOLOGY AND IMAGING EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13169570 26HA0061 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Laya National High School, Barangay Laya, Baclayon, Bohol Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169571 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF VICTORY VILLAGE FISH MARKET, BARANGAY 28, VICTORY VILLAGE NORTH, LEGAZP CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169572 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR TESDA PROGRAMS UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-018 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169573 26DK0016 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169574 26DO0037 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Sagbat-Pililla Div Rd, K Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169575 CID No. 26IN0028: Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construct Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169576 26HA0060 – Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction of Water System, Calape, Bohol Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169577 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION CAMPOSANO ST., BRG. DAUNGAN MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169578 Supply and Delivery of SPARE PARTS use for Provincial Engineer's Office for Construction/ Rehab/ Improvement of Provincial Roads and other facilities and for the implementation NLD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169579 CID No. 26IN0027: Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Constr Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169580 26FG0034 - Construction of Road, Barangay Pinamihagan to Barangay Gubat, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur. Sta.1+400 – Sta.2+100 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169581 26DK0014 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Famy-Real-Infanta-Di Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169582 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-06-001 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169583 26DK0015 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169584 26KM0059; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Saray, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte (124.237927°, 8.237181°) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS- LAMBAYONG GREEN CORRIDOR (LANDSCAPING FROM MHO TO MUNICIPAL PLAZA CARABAO STATUE) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13169586 26AH0033 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building,Barangay Inmalog Sur, San Fabian, Pangasinan,(16.170483, 120.44571) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169587 PROCUREENT FOR OFF LOTION AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169588 Supply and Delivery of Pesticide Requirements of NFA Region VI for CY 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169589 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURES ND FIXTURES FOR SPECIAL DRUG EDUCATION CENTER (SDEC) USE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169590 Purchase and Delivery of Veterinary Products and Supplies {e.g., 75 boxes Glutaraldehyde + Benzalkonium Chloride 10ml x 24 sachets/box liquid disinfectant; 18 gallons Disinfectant Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169591 Procurement of Laboratory Chemicals and Consumables Used in Laboratory Analysis for the Implementation of the Project: Green Fragrance with Purpose... Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169592 26AH0076 Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads – Pangasinan – Zambales Rd – K0346 + 185 – K0348 + 000 Labrador, Pan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169593 Vehicle Rental for the Opening & Closing Program and Benchmarking Activity of Training on farm Business School (Batch 3) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169594 CONSTRUCTION OF LAYAW, MALUCSAD-PUYA-AW-ASTAN-BAGTAYAN ACCESS ROAD(PHASE I) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169595 PROCUREMENT OF EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS FOR SPECIAL DRUG EDUCATION CENTER (SDEC) USE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169596 26AH0089 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Bogtong Centro, Mangatarem, Pangasinan,(15.754401, 120.329003) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169597 Vehicle Rental for the Sip, Sour & Skill-Up: Training on Coconut Wine & Coconut Vinegar Processing (Training on Coconut Wine & Coconut Vinegar Processing) on August 17-21, 2026 at Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169598 25DK0217 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/ Strategi Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169599 INSTALLATION OF STEEL POST Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169600 Catering Services, Accommodation and Lease of Venue for the conduct of Training on Good Quality Copra Production - Batch 2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169601 CID No. 26IN0025: Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Das-ay Br. (B00420LT) along Jct Himay-angan-Silago-Abuyog Bdry Rd Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169602 THERMOPLASTIC PAINT AT CENTERLINE OF THE CITY ROADS (PURO - MALINDANG - MALANGKA TAYSAN ROAD), LEGAZPI CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169603 25DK0219 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169604 Refurbishment Works for Tawi-Tawi Branch (2nd Floor) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169605 RFQ# 2026-04-007-Supply/Delivery of Tires & Batteries for Routine Express Maintenance of DPWH Equipment & Service Vehicles assigned in the Maintenance Section, DPWH-NSFDEO, Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169606 25DE0219 - Clearing of Waterways - Banalo River along Batangas - Tabangao - Lobo Road, Brgy. Banalo, Lobo, Batangas Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169623 MP-SVP-034-2026 - Construction of Concrete Pathway Phase II at Brgy. Nagarao Placer, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169624 Concreting of Local Access Road at Brgy. Malalay, Purok Utanon Deadline16 Jun 2026 13169627 Procurement of 3 units of Aircon Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169628 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING FACILITY Deadline12 Jun 2026 13169629 26HF0035 - INVITATION TO BID -CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Stra Deadline22 Jun 2026 13169630 MP-SVP-032-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. San Antonio Palanas , Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169631 26ME0055 - Widening of Permanent Bridges – Maligang Br. (B01072MN) along Sarangani – Sultan Kudarat Coastal Rd Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169632 MP-SVP-029-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. San Rafael Cataingan, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169633 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS UNDER COCONUT VILLAGE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT CY 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169634 MP-SVP-027-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. San Jose San Pascual, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169635 26ME0054 - Asphalt Overlay – Sarangani – Davao del Sur Coastal Rd K1716+000 – K1717+919 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169636 26HF0023 - INVITATION TO BID -ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Bridge Program Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Aliwanay Br. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13169637 26-RIMNRD082: Concreting of Road at Kakar Proper - Sitio Meto, Brgy. Kakar, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169638 26RC0048 – Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Daug Br. (B00261NR) along Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan-Hinobaan Section) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169639 MP-SVP-026-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Chimenea Cataingan, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169640 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. NAGSERIALAN, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169641 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. MANUPEG, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169642 2026-SG-010 Supply and Delivery of materials for the Repair of Concrete Cover along Batangas-Lobo Road (City Section) and along Manila-Batangas Road Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169643 26ME0050 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium/ Covered Court), Colon National High School (304523), Barangay Colon, Maasim Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169644 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. PAO 3RD, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169645 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DIRTY KITCHEN (2026-G-084) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169646 2026-SG-008 Supply and Delivery of Parts, Tires, Batteries, Lubricants, Safety and Diagnostic Tools and Accessories of Motor Vehicles Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169647 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169648 26HF0010 - INVITATION TO BID -ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damage Deadline22 Jun 2026 13169649 26HF0004 - INVITATION TO BID -ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads Carcar-Bar Deadline22 Jun 2026 13169650 PROVISION OF FOOD / MEALS (PM SNACKS) FOR THE CONDUCT OF DICT PNPKI ORIENTATION AND HANDS ON TRAINING ON JUNE 15, 2026 AT DENR PENRO (2026-G-085) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169651 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. MARAWI, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169652 PURCHASE/ INSTALLATION OF IP CAMERAS & OTHER ACCESSORIES, BARANGAY LUPOK, GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169653 26-RIMNRD087: Construction of Road at Brgy. Gadungan – Brgy. Manggay (Phase 4), Talitay Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169654 Procurement of Office equipment supplies and consumables of Medina National Comprehensive High School. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169655 PACKAGE 2: CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT NIA SERVICE ROAD AT LATERAL B. STA.17+968.00 - STA.18+633.00 AND STA.19+849.90 - STA.19+949.90 FOR EAST APAYAO-ABULUG IRRIGATION SYS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13169656 Procurement of Snacks for VIP in the Celebration of Kabugao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13169657 MKNA-GSO 26-0231 Refill of Oxygen and Acetylene and LPG for Steel Fabrication Maintenance Use (2nd Quarter 2026) Marikina City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169658 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY JULUGAN VIII, Deadline07 Jul 2026 13169659 Procurement of Services in all Swing door of Treasury Office,Museum,Human Resources Office, LCR and Rural Health Unit of Municipality of IBA. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169660 CATERING SERVICES FOR KABATAAN AN PAGLAUM (KAP) YOUTH LEADERSHIP SUMMIT 2026 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169661 26GI0040 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Jct Bancal-Leon-Antique Bdry Rd - K0046 + 360 - K0046 + 480 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169662 Catering Services for various KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program (KC PCRP) CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Malibcong, Abra CY 2026 - (MRP Workshop Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169663 S/D OF FOUR (4) PCS CHAINSAW (SMALL) AND THREE (3) OTHER LI OF 84IB, 7ID, PA (PHP 230,000.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169664 Procurement of Tarpaulin and Streamers for the Celebration of Kabugao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13169665 LIGHTS & SOUNDS RENTAL (19th CITIHOOD CELEBRATION & 23rd PUJADA BAY FESTIVAL) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169666 Refill, General Checkup, Reconditioning and Procurement of Additional Fire Extinguishers for Southern Luzon Cluster Museums Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169667 Construction / Installation / Replacement of Streetlighting Facilities Deadline29 Jun 2026 13169668 Supply and Delivery of FUEL use for Road Rehabilitation and Improvement of Provincial Road and Brgy. Road at PRJ Tambon-Upper Limot-Cangusan Road, Brgy. Limot, Municipality of Tarr Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169669 Nursery Establishment in Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline29 Jun 2026 13169670 26GI0079 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Poblacion, Pavia, Iloilo, 10.775139, 122.541778 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169671 CONSTRUCTION OF 180.0 METERS SIPHON AT LATERAL A STA 0+600 - STA 0+780 (PHASE3) & CONSTRUCTION OF CHB CANAL LINING @ LATERAL A TO #17 STA 0+000 - STA 0+060, LATERAL A TO #16 STA 0+ Deadline12 Jun 2026 13169672 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13169673 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Equipment for Differently-abled Person Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169674 Catering Services for KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program (KC PCRP) CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Kabugao, Apayao CY 2026 - 2nd Barangay Assembly Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169675 CSC Procurement of Vertical Window Blinds Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169676 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Network Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169677 RFQ No. 2026-69 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND REFRESHMENTS FOR THE 53RD PRC FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY AND PROFESSIONAL REGULATION WEEK CELEBRATION (JUNE 16-23, 2026) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169678 Printing of Classcards and Transcript of Records for the Use of Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng Lipa Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169679 Replacement and Installation of CCTV Parts and Accessories of Museo ni Apolinario Mabini Tanauan (MAMT) – 2nd posting Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169680 25GFC00015: Purchase of Information Technology Equipment for Office of the DE-ICTS, Finance & Admin Section Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169681 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Launching of Market Day in the Celebration of Kabugao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13169682 26NI0061 - Construction of Road, Sitio Kaamulan, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+204.5, Barangay Maligaya, Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169683 RFQ Number: 26-06-0652 = Procurement of Water Supply System Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169684 PROVISION OF FOOD AND DRINKS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline30 Jun 2026 13169685 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies for 7FSSU, SPTCOM, PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169686 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD @NAG-UMA (REPOST) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13169687 LANGAHAN EELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SHOPPING 2ND QUARTER Deadline16 Jun 2026 13169688 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Barangay Plaza at Barangay San Roque, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169689 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Hardware Material for the Completion of Multi-purpose building Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169690 1 Unit RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169691 26CB-GSC-248 CHEMICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169692 Supply and Delivery of Construction Equipment - PR-0317 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169693 26RI0061 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169694 26RI0060 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169695 Procurement of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169696 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1000 VIALS AMPICILLIN AND (29) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0163-26 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169697 0618 ELECTRICAL BLDG Deadline18 Jun 2026 13169698 Supply and Delivery for Repair and Maintenance of Tractor Pool Operations (100-26-03-050)(ITB-26-158) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169699 0618 OFFICE SUPPLIES 2ND Deadline18 Jun 2026 13169700 FOR TURNOVER AND BLESSING OF NEW DIVISION OFFICE BUILDING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169701 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169702 Purchase/Distribution of Farm Inputs – Granular Fertilizers - San Juan, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169703 5 Lots Supply and Delivery of Food for the 61st University Founding Anniversary Celebration Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169704 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR USE OF KOREA-PHILIPPINES FRIENDSHIP HOSPITAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169705 Supply & Delivery of IT Supplies for Tuburan Campus Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169706 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE(1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13169707 Supply & Delivery of Ingredients and Materials for the Feeding Supplementation of Undernourished Children Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169708 DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF FOTON GARBAGE TRUCK (MENRO) WITH CONDUCTION STICKER SAA 6432, FB L300 VAN (MSWD) B8-D061 FB L-300 VAN B8-D058 (RHU), INNOVA SDA 89 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169709 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Multi-Purpose Hall, Poblacion West ES, Pob Zone II, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169710 SVP-26-1189 Supply of Petroleum products for the use of AVDH. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169711 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Concrete Box Culvert at Asyong Road, Brgy. Bacag, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169712 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT MADOPDOP, LACNOG WEST Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169713 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Two Laboratory Equipment for the GMAP-EV Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169714 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT AT SAN PABLO, LACNOG WEST Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169715 SVP-26-1190 Supply and Delivery of IV Fluids for the use of AVDH. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169716 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT DUE TO TWO FAILED BIDDINGS HAULING AND DISPOSAL OF RESIDUAL WASTES TO SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169717 Repair and Improvement of OPM Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169718 25IL0091 - WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES – INIGUIHAN BR. (B00334LT) ALONG BDRY. SOUTHERN LEYTE – MAASIN – MACROHON – SOGOD – JCT. DAANG MAHARLIKA (REINVITATION, BALANCE O Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169719 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies & Materials - PR-0314 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169720 24IL0109 - CONSTRUCTION OF PADRE BURGOS PORT (REINVITATION, BALANCE OF CONTRACT FOR TERMINATED PROJECT) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169721 Construction of Slope Protection and Line Canal at Pantabangan Infirmary, Barangay East Poblacion, Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline12 Jun 2026 13169722 RFQ - Catering Services with more or less 100 participants for Consultative Meeting of NCIP & IP Elders of PRBIDP on June 9-10, 2026 at NIA Gym RO VI (PR No. 2026-05-0133) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS MEALS/FOOD (HOT MEALS) TO CONDUCT 120 FEEDING DAYS TO 384 TARGET CHILDREN BENEFICIARIES CURRENTLY ENROLLED IN CDCs UNDER SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROG Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169724 Procurement of meals and snacks for pakaradyan 2026 grand luncheon Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169725 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13169726 Procurement of Plastic Polymer Boat for MDRRM Office (RE-BID) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169727 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for Rural Health Unit under PhilHealth Fund Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169728 Supply, Deliver, and Installation of Computer Desktop for E-Library Media Center for VAJMCC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169729 SHS2026-06-028 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169805 One (1) lot Rental for Sound System, JSOR # 235-26 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169806 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPARENT ROLL FILM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169807 PROVISION FOR FOOD, SHIRT, AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR GAD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169808 26ME0048 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Baluntay, Alabel, Sarangani (125.242906, 6.124425) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169809 26ME0047 - Construction of Concrete Road – Junction NHW, Mabuhay – Prk. Mustives – Sitio Datal Tatudak – Sitio Datal Lenuyong, Kapate Road in Support of the Coffee & Banan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169810 Orientation on the Integrated PhilJobnet and PESO Employment Information System (PEIS) & Labor Market Information (LMI) Training for DOLE Program Implementers for 2026. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169811 26ME0045 - Construction of Concrete Road – NRJ Rancho Centro Nagpan – Sitio Kalonbarak Road leading to Kalonbarak Skyline, Sta. 2+730 – Sta. 2+946, Brgy. Poblacion, Malungon, Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169812 0370 Meals and Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169813 26HF0017 (REBID) - INVITATION TO BID -ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading o Deadline22 Jun 2026 13169814 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0278 Catering Services for the conduct of Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS Panahon ng Pagkilos: PCRP 2026 Implementatio Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169815 2026-SG-006 Supply and Delivery of Aggregates and Portland Cement for the Repair/Maintenance of Batangas-Port Diversion Road, Batangas-Lobo Road (City Section) and Palico-Balayan-B Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169816 RFQ NO 2026-05-0243 (DESIGN, SUPPLY, AND INSTALLTION OF FIBER OPTIC BACKBONE AND STRUCTURED CABLING AT DSWD, LIPA) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169817 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Farm to Market Road at Saranay, San Benito Sur, Aringay, La Union Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169818 Service Provider for Production of Corporate Giveaways Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169819 26RC0047 – Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Balangay Br. (B00223NR) along Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan-Hinobaan Section) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169820 Improvement & Rehabilitation of Canal Purok Rosal II, Barangay X, Lucena City Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169821 0369 Meals and Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169822 26ME0043 – Repair/Maintenance of National Roads through Pedestrian Thermoplastic Pavement Markings within the Jurisdiction of Sarangani District Engineering Office Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169823 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. SINILIAN CACALIBOSOAN, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169824 26RD0042 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Ramon Torres National High School (Main Campus) (302719), Barangay Poblacion, Bago City, Negros Occidental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169825 "Invitation to Bid for the Medical Supplies (Basic Consultation ,Basic Laboratory Services ,Procurement of Minor Surgical Instruments ,Observance of World Hypertension Month ,Obser Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169826 LOT 2: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED GARDEN TOOLS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SCHOOL AND COMMUNITY GARDEN AND FOR DISTRIBUTION TO URBAN AND PERI-URBAN PROJECTS IN MIMAROPA PROVINCES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169827 Purchase of Ammunition Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169828 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0646 PRODUCTION AND DELIVERY OF BUCKET HATS AND ADVOCACY SHIRTS FOR INNOVATIONS PROGRAMS AND SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169829 26RC0017 – Widening of Permanent Bridges - Cartagena Br. 2 (B00242NR) along Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan-Hinobaan Section) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169830 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL EQUIPMENT FOR CULASI RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169831 FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE FOR ANIMAL BITE PATIENT Deadline12 Jun 2026 13169832 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Construction of Housing and Sports Complex Fence-Phase 2 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169833 SUPPLY OF LABOR,TOOLS,MATERIALS AND EXPERTISE FOR GLASS CLEANING, REPAINTING OF INTERIOR BEAM & ALUMINUM FRAME AND INSTALLALTION OF WALL MOUNTED EXHAUST FAN OF PASSENGER ELEVATOR Deadline18 Jun 2026 13169834 P2: Medical and Laboratory Supplies (ITB 2026-006) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169835 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE AVR OF PAMO-RPL OF DENR BATAAN (RFQ-DENR-BATAAN-2026-010) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169836 health program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169837 Concreting of Calot-Keddeng Farm to Market Road at Banangan, Sablan, Benguet Deadline15 Jun 2026 13169838 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0274 Catering Services (Snacks) for the conduct of First Barangay Assembly within the Municipality of Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169839 PROCUREMENT OF 20 HEADS UPGRADED CATTLE FOR LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (LEED) PROGRAM-TRUST FUND Deadline16 Jun 2026 13169840 Improvement Along Matal-og Alimang FMR Phase II at Poblacion, Sablan, Benguet Deadline15 Jun 2026 13169841 LED WALL RENTAL (19TH CITIHOOD CELEBRATION & 23RD PUJADA BAY FESTIVAL) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169842 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE AVR OF PAMO-RPL OF DENR BATAAN (RFQ-DENR-BATAAN-2026-009) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169843 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169844 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169845 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDECAR Deadline29 Jun 2026 13169846 Supply and Delivery of FUEL use for Road Rehabilitation and Improvement of Provincial Road and Brgy. Road at PRJ-Maag-Sudlon-Mamali Road, Brgy. Maag, Municipality of San Isidro,Dav Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169847 SVP26-06-265 CLOTHING/T-SHIRTS/UNIFORMS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169848 Supply, Delivery, Testing, and Commissioning of a 10G Campus Area Network (Rebid—3rd Bidding) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13169849 IT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169850 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169851 Procurement of Repair and Maintenance of Government Vehicle SBA 1234-Legislative Van Deadline19 Jun 2026 13169852 25-RIMNRD215: Reconstruction of Road with Drainage System at Pendaliday Street, Brgy. Poblacion Dalican, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169853 Purchase of School supplies for518 completers of MogpogPagbasa Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169854 Enhancement of Road Network-Technohub Campus-Casisang, Malaybalay City with identification number Infra-P04-2026-06-23 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169855 TRAININGS, meals and snacks for 4days Deadline12 Jun 2026 13169909 CONCRETING OF PORTION OF BITANO ROAD, BRGY. 37, BITANO, LEGAZPI CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169911 MEDICAL NUTRITIONAL FORMULAS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169913 Procurement of R&M School Building Labor Materials Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169953 Provision of rice for the activity "Kapit-Bisig para sa Kabuhayan: Rice Aid and Community Empowerment Initiative".To unite government and communities in addressing food insecurity Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us