Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2026 (Page 6 of 13)

2,508 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas.

This is page 6 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13167950 Installation of CCTV Camera Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167951 LOT PROCUREMENT OF OXYGEN REGULATOR WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167952 Purchase and Delivery of IT Equipment for PDRRM Operation Center Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167953 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-275 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167954 Procurement of Office Supplies for the offices of the Bureau of Customs at the Port of Cagayan and Sub-Port of MCT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167955 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD @ PUROK 3 (DUPITAS AREA) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167956 Tire Replacement of Municipal Dump Truck (NGA-5902) of the Municipality of Balasan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167957 PURCHASE OF COMMON SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167958 (NVPH) 5th REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Tokens (Lot 1) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167959 Purchase of Spareparts for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Ambulance (NISSAN URVAN SND4593) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167960 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Office Furniture - 2nd Posting Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167961 NSSC-F-0526-092 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167962 26DQ0056 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Cavite State University, Barangay Molino III, Bacoor City, Cavite (14.399823°, 120.979390°) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167963 Package 017 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13167964 Supply and delivery of various canned goods and other food items for the Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (MDRRMO) Stockpile for emergency response and relie Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167965 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for the Operations and Maintenance of Evacuation Center at Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Javier, Leyte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13167966 Office supplies & materials Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167967 Procurement of Desktop Computers for CDA NIR SES and Registration Sections Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167968 JOB ORDER: One (1) Lot Catering of snacks for 25 persons per batch for City Population Management Program- Responsible Parenting and Family Planning (RP/FP) Barangay Class. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167969 Procurement of Planting and Greening Materials for Arbor Day Celebration for the Tarlac Rewilding for Ecological Enhancement and Sustainability Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167970 ITB-2026-08 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF STREETLIGHTS ( COBRA TYPE BULB) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167971 Catering Services for fire safety and drills. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167972 Procurement of Catering & Billeting Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167973 26DQ0055 - Construction of Multipurpose Building (Museo de Bacoor, Phase 5), Barangay Poblacion (Formerly Tabing Dagat, Camposanto and Daang Bukid), Bacoor City, Cavite (14.459233� Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167974 Tire Replacement of Municipal Dump Truck (SNA-4050 & SNA-8612) of the Municipality of Balasan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167975 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT GYM EQUIPMENTS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167976 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR JOINT MADAC AND MPOC MEETING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167977 Supply and Delivery of Plaques and Trophies for the Conduct of the Child-Friendly Content Awards (CFCA) 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167978 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies (LEE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167979 Purchase of Lot (999.98 sq.m) Barangay West Poblacion intended for Nampicuan Water System Expansion Site, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167980 FOR BARANGAY CONALUM: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONOF CONALUM DAYCARE CENTER BUILDING (PHASE -1) - SECOND BIDDING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167981 Procurement of Office Equiptment of Bobontugan Elementary School Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167982 SV-26-SERVICES-F2C2-14214-0018 Provide catering services w/ accommodations during the conduct of Cooperative and Leadership Training Workshop for the Farm and Fisheries Clustering Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167983 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Session Hall,New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167984 INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT BARANGAY ALANGILAN, BATANGAS CITY Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167985 Procurement of Materials for Replacement of LED tubes and bulbs for Market Hall 1 to 4 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167986 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING ( PUROK MARKET ) PHASE II PUROK SAMPAGUETA, TONGAO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167987 Toll Lane Computer Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167988 26DQ0052 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Gabriel II ES (107941), Poblacion 1, General Mariano Alvarez, Cavite Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167989 26DQ0051 - Construction (Completion) of BIR, BFP, Post Office Building, Barangay Maduya, City of Carmona, Cavite Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167990 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 10TH ABACA FESTIVAL AND 65TH CHARTER ANNIVERSARY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167991 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies (LEE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167992 Food stuffs for LDRRMO for the Month May & June 2026. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167993 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Canopy Baklayan) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167994 Supply and Delivery of Materials intended for the Installation of Renewable Energy Street Lighting at Brgy. Talacagay Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167995 Construction of Children’s Playground Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167996 26DQ0050 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Construction of Pedestrian Overpass at Sta Rosa-Ulat-Tagaytay Rd - K0071 + 244 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167997 REPAIR OF ONE UNIT MAKESHIFT CLASSROOM IN TAGUBANHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRGY TAGUBANHAN, AJUY, ILOILO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167998 Improvement of Barangay Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167999 RFQ2026-1 (Brgy San Roque- 2 Failed Bidding) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168000 RFQ-039-2026 SUPPLIES USED FOR SEAFOOD DRIER INSTALLATION Deadline12 Jun 2026 13168001 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR ECOWASTE CENTER PHASE 2 AND POLICE OUTPOST AT MAHAYAG (PIN: 2026-06-12) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168002 Tires for Motorcycles and Motor Vehicles Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168003 26DQ0049 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Langkaan II, Dasmariñas City, Cavite (14.312681°, 120.929667°) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13168004 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING ( COVERED COURT ), TONGAO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168005 Catering Services for the Conduct of Drug Testing for Municipal Officials and Employees Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168006 1,500 pcs Ballpen, Blue(600),black(600),red(300) & 56 others for NOPH (SVP-747-2026) 0206 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168007 Purchase of Various Seedlings for OPAS, Distribution to Small Farmers to Support Sustainable Agriculture, Improve food security and provide additional sources of income Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168008 Purchase of Supplies for Solid Waste Management Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168009 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION – REGULAR COMPONENTS SY 2026-2027 FOR SINILOAN SUB-OFFICE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13168010 PROCUREMENT OF GARBAGE BINS IN COMPLIANCE TO MUNICIPAL ORDER NO. 2023-03: AN ORDINANCE PROVIDING FOR AN INTEGRATED SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168011 Improvement of Daycare Center 1 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13168012 103 filled syringe Flu Vaccine, single dose & 2 others for NOPH (SVP-745-2026) 0229 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168013 Catering service for the Mid-Year performance review,assessment & strategic Enhancement seminar for the ODH Staffs on June 22-24, & June 25-29 at ODH Conference Room.ABC PHP362,400 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168014 TONER (RFQ0705) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168015 Supply and Delivery of Nutritional Products for Children Ages 6-23mos, Pregnant and Lactating Women, Rural Health Unit of Javier Deadline22 Jun 2026 13168016 Supply & Delivery of Various Electrical Supplies use for the maintenance of various barangay's street lights, Himamaylan City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168017 Other Supplies-HRMO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168018 QUOTATION NO. 26-06-647 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168019 concreting of pathway Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168020 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for JO ( Job Order) Employee - Second Posting Deadline16 Jun 2026 13168021 Meals and Snacks for the Gender and Development Training of the Sangguniang Panlungsod Employees Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168022 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines for National Tuberculosis Control Program Use (2nd Posting) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13168023 JHS HARDWARE2 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168024 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFCIE SUPPLIES AT SB OFFICE, SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168025 Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction of Stage @ Purok Pag-asa -Sitio Campo Islam) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168026 RFQ NO. 387 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168027 PR 26061689 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168028 Procurement of Liquid Hand-Washing Soap 225 ml Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168029 Office Supplies Deadline12 Jun 2026 13168030 PEST CONTROL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS-2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168031 Repair/Maintenance (Resurfacing of Ravelled Areas including Repainting of Faded Pavement Markings) along Ambassador Eduardo “Danding” M. Cojuangco Jr. Avenue, Urdaneta City and Deadline24 Jun 2026 13168032 CONSTRUCTION OF CEMETERY CHAPEL OF BARANGAY GABUYAN, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline19 Jun 2026 13168033 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for the DRRM Plan Initial Review for the Different Municipalities of Abra Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168034 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Daily Administrative Activities of the Regulatory Division Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168035 REPLACEMENT OF TILES FOR TWO CLASSROOMS AT ST. FRANCIS II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168036 RFQ No. 2605-293 Proc. of Infra (Repair of Roofing at IBT) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168037 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168038 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Timbao Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168039 Meals and Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168040 Provision of Regular Maintenance Services for the Air Conditioning Units (ACUs) installed at Pag-IBIG Fund Member Services Operations (MSO) NCR West Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168041 Meals for YAKAP Orientation for Differently-Abled Women -CDO Chapter Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168042 32000 PC DIRECT THERMAL WRISTBAND ADULT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168043 Supply and Delivery of Controlled Released Fertilizer in Support to QRF of HVCDP Deadline16 Jun 2026 13168044 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Educational Facilities in Boy-utan Elementary School, Boy-utan, Bauang, La Union Deadline15 Jun 2026 13168045 Construction/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Papallasen, Umingan, Pangasinan (15.922268, 120.745122) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13168046 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies to be used for Primary Care Facility (PCF) of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline29 Jun 2026 13168048 One (1) Lot meals and accommodations for the Conduct Environmental Compliance on Wheels on June 16-17, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168049 LEASE OF 4 UNITS OF PHOTOCOPIER WITH REVERSE AUTOMATIC DOCUMENT FEEDER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168050 Supply and Installation of Air Conditioning Units for the New Super Health Center Orion at Daan Pare, Orion Bataan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168051 PURCHASE ELECTRICAL WIRING FOR SIX (6) UNIT 5 TONNER FLAT MOUNTED, INVERTER AIR CONDITION FOR MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168052 School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Implementation – Regular Component SY 2026-2027 for Liliw Sub-Office Deadline22 Jun 2026 13168053 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jun 2026 13168054 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Central Kitchen of Aleosan Central Elementary School, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168055 Installation of Streetlights Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168056 600 PCS. PLASTIC MONOBLOCK CHAIRS (78 CM(H) x 45 CM(L) x 39 CM(W) AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168057 Construction of Poblacion - Dalahican - Masudsud Circumferential Road, Sta. 00+000 - Sta. 1+700, Barangay Dalahican, Concepcion, Romblon Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168058 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLY FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM HOTMEAL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168059 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF TAS,ARMOR DIVISION,PA AMOUNTING TO PHP747,400 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168060 ITB-2026-002-CTQAL - PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) YEAR SECURITY SERVICES, INCLUDING SIXTEEN (16) UNITS OF CCTV CAMERAS INSTALLED IN THE ENTIRE BUILDING FOR FDA CEBU TESTING AND QUALITY A Deadline29 Jun 2026 13168061 REPAIR/REHAB OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168062 26DQ0043 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Paliparan ES (107907), Barangay Paliparan II, Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168063 rehabilitation of covered court Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168064 SV-26-SERVICES-F2C2-14214-0020 To Provide catering services w/ accommodations during the conduct of Enterprise and Organizational Management (EOM) Training Workshop for the Farm an Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168065 Purchase and Delivery of Ultrasound Thermal Paper for Orion RHU X-ray and Ultrasound use Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168066 2 LOTS - Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment to be use as office supplies of BFP Negros Oriental (SVP-748-749-2026) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168068 Procurement of ICT Equipment for YAKAP Profiling and iHOMIS Workstation Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168069 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168070 Purchase of Rice for the Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline29 Jun 2026 13168071 "Supply/Delivery of Office Equipment for MPDO (PR# 2026-06-0519). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168072 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Timbanga Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168073 25 units E-Learning Tablet for students in the Department of Education - Negros Oriental Division (SVP-751-2026) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168074 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Buntis Congress Symposium Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168075 Snacks-LDRRMO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168076 Coco PRIDE - A Branding Seminar for Product Recognition and Identity Development for Coco Enterprises for the period June 23, 2026 (Phase 1) to July 17, 2026 (Phase 2) at Legazpi C Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168077 Purchase of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168078 PRN 076-AIR-CONDITIONING-EXHAUST SYSTEM-VALHEALTH-GSO-GOODS-2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13168079 Supply and Delivery of ICT and Multimedia Equipment for the Internal Audit Office (IAO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168080 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CANAL COVER WITH SIDE WALK & CURVE Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168081 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies & devices for use of Abuyog District Hospital.ABC PHP314,470.00 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168082 Purchase of Board and Lodging for the Child and Adolescent Risk Screener Training under PR No. GCD 01-003-06-26 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168083 Supply and Delivery of Furniture for Modification of Municipal Tourism Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168085 Repair/Rehabilitation of Selinog Covered Court (Re-Roofing, Repainting of Structures) at Barangay Selinog, City of Dapitan, Zamboanga del Norte 04-025(O)PEO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168086 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Nutrition Month Opening Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168087 Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Secondary Roads - Agbunyog Br. (B00037TL) along Tablas Circumferential Road , Tablas Island, Romblon Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168089 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET (PHASE-1) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168090 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR DAY CARE PRE-SCHOOLERS (PIN: 2026-06-10) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168091 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Capaclan, Romblon, Romblon (12.576111° N, 122.273333° E), Romblon, Romblon Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168092 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT TOURISM AREA, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168093 Installation of CCTV Monitoring System Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168094 Printing Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168095 Purchase of Medicines for RHU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168096 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the City Assessor’s Office (Reposting) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168097 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168098 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AND STAIRWAY Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168099 PR 26061688 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168100 Procurement/Delivery of Various Materials for the Concreting of Barangay Road (Sitio Centro), Brgy. Maronong Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168101 Snacks-Coop Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168102 PR No. 2026-0406 Stainless Vaginal Speculum Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168103 Construction of Road, Gabawan National High School, Phase II, Sta. 00+000 - Sta. 00+916.19, Sta. 02+832.19 - Sta. 02+949.03, Barangay Gabawan, Odiongan, Romblon, Tablas Island, Ro Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168104 26-05-517 Procurement of Agricultural Seedlings to be used for distribution to farmers throughout the municipality for CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13168105 Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Secondary Roads - Canjalon Br. 1 (B00003SY) along Sibuyan Circumferential Road , Sibuyan Island, Romblon Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168106 Procurement of Catering Services and Accommodation for the Orientation of School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Guidelines and uses of BMI Template Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168107 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 20 GALS ALCOHOL AND (44) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0171-26 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168108 Procurement of Medical Supplies for anti-Rabies Vaccine in MMH Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168109 REPRESENTATION EXPENSES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168110 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF TAS,ARMOR DIVISION,PA AMOUNTING TO PHP 663,400 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168111 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL SEEDLINGS- MAO Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168113 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 1Lot of Various Rehabilitation Supply for BJMPRO-I PDL for June 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168114 IMPROVEMENT OF STREET LIGHT (SITIO BUNTOD/SITIO PALAHAN Deadline12 Jun 2026 13168115 Information Technology Deadline12 Jun 2026 13168116 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Mass Feeding Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168117 Meals-OSCA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168118 Supply and Delivery of Equipment for Maternal and Child Care Package for BHS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168119 Procurement of Wean Piglet for Livelihood Program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168120 Supply and Delivery of Equipment for Arnis Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168121 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168122 Construction of Hanging Footbridge, Barangay Yabon, Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168123 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Garbage Compactor Truck to the Municipality of Concepcion (General Fund) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168124 Provision of Two Hundred Fifty (250) Participant Meals (AM Snacks, Lunch, and PM Snacks), including Lights, Sounds, and Other Incidentals, during the Conduct of EN BANC in Malvar Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168125 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168126 Procurement of Crop Production(Agricultural Products) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168127 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok 2, Brgy. I Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168129 Procurement of Trinocular Mircoscope with DS1000 Digital Slight Digital Camera System Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168130 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF TAS,ARMOR DIVISION,PA AMOUTNING TO 466,600 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168131 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities (Functional Crisis Center - 2nd QTR Food Supplies) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168132 Furnishing labor for Constructiion of Pathway, Sitio Villa Iowa, Baryong Gamay to Upper Pula, Brgy. Pula, Canlaon City (AIP 2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168133 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168134 CARAGA YOUNGPRENEURS SELLING AND DEMO FAIR: Expanding Markets, Sustaining Success for YEP (BYOB/BYE) Graduates Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168135 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168136 RFP 323 - VBL VCS on June 22-26 and July 1-2 in DAVAO CITY PR26061420 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168137 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168138 Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Secondary Roads - Guintigui-an Br. (B00026TL) along Tablas Circumferential Road, Tablas Island, Romblon Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168139 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Looc, Romblon (12.25968° N, 121.99201° E), Looc, Romblon Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168140 100 vials Purified Chick Embryo Cell Culture Rabies Vaccine & 3 others for Bindoy (SVP-718-2026) 27 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168141 BGHMC SVP 26-06-156 MICRO PROBE COMPATIBLE WITH THE EXISTING HEARING TEST MACHINE AND OTHERS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168142 Supply and Delivery of Sealing Supplies for Calibration Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168143 Procurement of 1 unit Mini Dumptruck Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168144 Construction of Multi-Purpose Center at Purok 1, Brgy. I Deadline22 Jun 2026 13168145 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT NUEVA GRANADA,BUENAVISTA,BOHOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13168146 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168147 LGU-AL-G-23-2026 PURCHASE OF WEIGHING SCALE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13168148 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE AT PUROK 3 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168149 Rehabilitation of Pathway P-4 Tabok Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168150 Supply and Delivery of Toner Cartridges and Ink Bottles Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168151 Supply and Delivery of Wellness Equipment and Supplies of Official use of PENRO Negros Occidental and its CENR Offices Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168152 Improvement of School Building & Fac. at PNHS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168153 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. TACRAS, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168154 Procurement of Diesel for General Services Unit Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168155 Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Other Consumables Deadline10 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us