Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2026 (Page 7 of 13)

2,508 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management.

This is page 7 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13168156 ACQUISITION AND PURCHASE OF TORNADO FAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168157 MEALS - COMMENCEMENT 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168158 Supply and Delivery of Ureteral Stent with hydroplus coating (26-0949) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168159 PURCHASE OF 2 UNIT CAR LIFTER USE FOR AUTO REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VEHICLES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168160 Improvement of Lower Palali Farm To Market Road-Phase II at Poblacion, Sablan, Benguet Deadline15 Jun 2026 13168161 ITB FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline24 Jun 2026 13168162 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Bagumbayan) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13168163 Request for Proposal for Security Services at TESDA Regional Office from July 1, 2026 - June 30, 2027 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168164 Rehabilitation of Salongsong Footbridge Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168165 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENTS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168166 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168167 Supply and delivery of Pekin Ducklings, Muscovy Duck Layer and Muscovy Duck Breeding for Support to Livelihood Project to Associations, Cooperatives, MSME's, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168168 Construction of Slope Protection at Malitao Elementary School Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168169 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD APPROACH Deadline15 Jun 2026 13168170 Medical Equipment for BS Nursing Program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168171 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ SITIO MALIGAYA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168172 CORAZON C. AQUINO HIGH SCHOOL - PAVEMENT OF PASSAGE FROM GATE TO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CAMPUS. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168173 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROADS RE-BID Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168174 PR No. 2026-03-0110-MAIN-Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities or Venue with Catering Services for the Various Activities of Different Departments Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168175 MOOE 2ND QUARTER SY 2026-2027 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168176 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES [DOST Community Empowerment Thru Science and Technology (CEST Project] Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168177 Feeding Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168178 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for 7FSSU, SPTCOM, PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168179 Purchase/Distribution of Farm Inputs - Pesticides - San Juan, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168180 MAILAG CENTRAL SCHOOL - SVP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168181 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168182 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE WITH MAIN GATE IN BULUAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jun 2026 13168183 MAILAG CENTRAL SCHOOL - SHP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168184 26IL0004 (REINVITATION) - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS – SECONDARY ROADS BUENAVISTA – ASUNCION, MAASIN CITY (B Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168185 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water at GSIS Central Office Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168186 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD IN BARANGAY BAGACAY-CANAPAY ROAD, BRGY. BAGACAY, CULASI, ANTIQUE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168187 Construction of Community Stage at Saksak, Asturias, Cebu (Materials) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13168188 CONSTRUCTION OF THE 2ND FLOOR OF EMERGENCY BUILDING WITH MECHANICAL WORKS IN BULUAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jun 2026 13168189 Improvement of Covered Court Stage at San Roque, Asturias, Cebu (Materials) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13168190 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline15 Jun 2026 13168191 FURNISHING OF LABOR & MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF BAGUMBAYAN-SAN PEDRO FMR in Bagumbayan and San Pedro, Bato, Catanduanes Deadline29 Jun 2026 13168193 Improvement of Basketball Court at Sitio Maglinte, New Bago, Asturias, Cebu (Materials) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13168195 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Covered Court at Sitio San Miguel (Materials) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13168197 Contract for the Supply of One (1) Lot Supply of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant (Fuel Card Program) GSD-2602-038 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168199 Construction of canal lining and canal structure of Tigman Main Canal (1+700 - 1+955), Lateral AN-MFD #16 (0+017 - 0+242.00), NMC-DMTO #21 (0+007.80 - 0+366.50) & Construction of S Deadline29 Jun 2026 13168201 Repair of Elevated Flume at Sta. 1+030.00 - 1+080.00, Repair of Canal lining @ Sta. 0+916.50 - 0+946.50 and @ Sta. 1+019.00 - 1+030.00 and Construction of Slope Protection @ Sta. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13168203 Procurement of Waterproofing, Wall Repainting, Floor Restoration and the Dismantling and Installation of Air Conditioning Units at the Dance Hall in the Metropolitan Theater Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168205 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for City Events and Activities Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168207 Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Denaig, Poona Piagapo,Lanao del Norte Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168209 Procurement of 200 units Laptop to be distributed to the Public School Teachers of Mabalacat City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168211 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRIC MOTOR AND SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND OTHER WATER SYSTEM MATERIALS FOR THE DIWAS WATER SYSTEM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168213 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Security Equipment for 7FSSU, SPTCOM, PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168215 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Classrooms in Agojo Integrated School Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168217 26CB-GSC-247(R) IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES (Rebid) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168219 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for the Conduct of School-Based Feeding Program Orientation for SY 2026-2027. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168221 26CB-GSC-256 JOB ORDER - OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168223 26CB-GSC-239(R) SPARE PARTS - VEHICLES (NON-CONSUMABLES) (Rebid) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168225 26CB-GSC-257 CATERING WITH VENUE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168227 Repair and Maintenance of School Buildings: Mayasang ES, Masalisi ES, Talaga ES, Marcos Catibog MES and Niogan ES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168229 PR No. 2026-05-0157-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Common-Use Office Supplies for the Different Offices Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168231 Procurement of Goods (Animal Feeds for Feed Ration for the Chicken Poultry Program), Brgy. Kahupian, Sogod, Southern Leyte. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168233 26CB-GSC-233(R) COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES (Rebid) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168235 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Security Equipment for 7FSSU, SPTCOM, PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168236 26CB-GSC-212(R) JOB ORDER - VEHICLES (NON-CONSUMABLES) (Rebid) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168238 Procurement of Goods (Office Supplies and Devices for Municipal Accounting Office use) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168353 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Dump Trucks to the Municipality of Concepcion Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168355 Lacasa Road Rehabilitation Deadline12 Jun 2026 13168356 RFQ No. TF1011-2026-06-001 (Supplies for Dauis Fire Station) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168357 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline19 Jun 2026 13168358 Supplying materials and supplies for the conduct of Division Training of Teachers on the Revised Grade 6, 9, and 10 Curriculum Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168359 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Training on Coconut-Cacao Farming System (Batch 1) on September 2-4, 2026 in Malayba Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168360 PR#2026-06-09 Customized Cabinet & Tables Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168361 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Flood Rescue Airboat to the Municipality of Concepcion Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168362 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES and MATERIALS for INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROJECT.(CCMDO)NP-PB 26-B-0221 Re-ad Deadline18 Jun 2026 13168363 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Training on Dairy Production and Management (Batch 3) on July 1-3, 2026 in Dangcagan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168364 Procurement of LPG REFILL (50 kgs) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168365 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS RESPIRATORY THERAPY CONSUMABLES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168366 RFQ Number: 26-03-0390 REBID- PROCUREMENT OF RABIES REGISTRY BOOK Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168367 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168368 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 1Lot of Various Drugs and Medicines for BJMPRO-I PDL for June 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168369 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE & FIXTURES (HEAVY DUTY DOUBLE WALL STELL CABINET) FOR GSO-CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168370 RFQ PR 26-06-157 Central Venous Catheterization set and Others Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168371 Supply and Delivery of Rice, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168372 INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS AT CFERMTC Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168373 Training Provider for QMS Trainings Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168374 Improvement of Various School Building at PNHS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168375 Stockpiling of food and non-food items for LGU Pilar Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168376 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES OF MINLANAW ES FOR SECOND QUARTER 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168377 Reproduction Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168378 26MD0009 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - along Midsayap–Makar Rd - K1695 + 287 - K1698 + 300, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168379 Labor and Materials for the proposed gate and perimeter fence of RHU II in Barangay Balutu, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168380 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES (RABIES VACCINE) AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168381 Purchase of ICT Equiment for the implementation of BRAINS Project. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168382 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SIGLABAY TRAINING AT BARANGAY BINTUNGOL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13168383 RFQ Number 26-06-639 Catering Services with Venue for the Program Implementation Review Deadline11 Jun 2026 13168384 For Office and Janitorial Supplies and Instructional Materials for TechPro (Bakery Operation, Food and Beverage Operation, Kitchen Operation and EIM) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168385 Completion of Social Welfare Warehouse Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168386 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Hall, Barangay Camandag, Looc, Romblon (12.27166° N, 121.97471° E), Looc, Romblon Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168387 Rehabilitation/Upgrading of Farm to Market Road Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168388 Procurement of Instant Messaging Solution Deadline23 Jun 2026 13168389 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks of Bangsamoro Library and Archives-Library Division (BLA-LD) for the Community Engagement Program Series 9 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168390 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines and Syringes for Animal Bite Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168391 Construction of Canal Lining along Road Access to Naguilian Norte ES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168392 26GIE0007 - Supply and Delivery of Vehicles Parts and Accessories for Corrective and Predictive Maintenance in the Leyte 3rd DEO Deadline17 Jun 2026 13168393 Supply of 2026 Security Services (July to December) at Ibaan Central School, Brgy. Talaibon, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline08 Jun 2026 13168394 Catering Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168395 PROCUREMENT OF FIREARMS Lot 1 - Procurement of Pistol, 9mm Deadline25 Jun 2026 13168396 Gas Detector Tubes for Carbon Dioxide Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168397 Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168398 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT MALAYUGAN, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline29 Jun 2026 13168399 Supply and Delivery of Adult Breathing Circuit for Mechanical Ventilator (26-0889) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168400 Fish Fillet Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168401 " Supply/Delivery of Vehicle Parts for repair and maintenance (PR# 2026-06-0516). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168403 Supply and Delivery of Polyaxial Pedicle Screw with instrumentation (26-0966) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13168405 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ SITIO PANDAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169456 MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM Deadline12 Jun 2026 13169457 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Meals for Toxicology Referral and Training Center Activities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169458 26DO0035 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bu Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169459 SUBSCRIPTION PACKAGE OF SIMILARITY CHECKER TOOL FOR STUDENTS AND FACULTY RESEARCHERS OF UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169460 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS FARM EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169461 SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION FOR COMPUTER LABORATORY ACTIVITIES OF UEP LAOANG CAMPUS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169462 DDH-26-559-B OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169463 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169464 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & OTHER MATERIALS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169465 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWENTY-TWO (22) UNITS FORAGE CHOPPER Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169466 PROCUREMENT OF INDUSTRIAL FANS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169467 26GI0035 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Paga, Leon, Iloilo, 10.798889, 122.330556 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169468 Supply and Delivery of VETERINARY PRODUCTS AND SUPPLIES use for provincial rabies virus control and other animal health services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169469 Mercedes CS-0014 Office Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169470 26NH0008 - Surigao - Davao Coastal Rd - K1259 + 000 - K1259 + 696, K1259 + 718 - K1260 + 022, K1261 + 400 - K1261 + 639, K1261 + 717 - K1261 + 869 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169471 CID No. 26IN0011 (Re-Bidding): Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program Construction (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169472 Purchase and Delivery of other supplies and materials {e.g., 2 units 300mL Continuous Spray Nano Fine Mist Sprayer Alcohol Dispenser; 1piece 35L Storage Box; 5 packs 600mL Reusable Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169473 25DK0218 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction( Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169474 ECL Model Recalibration Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169475 25DK0216 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction( Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169476 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT READY-TO-LAY WHITE LEGHORN CHICKEN, LAYER FEEDS AND BATTERY CAGES Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169477 26NH0022 - Construction of Diatagon Br. (SDCR Alternate Bridge) Barangay Diatagon, Lianga, Surigao del Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169478 LOT Supply and Delivery of CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES use for Maintenance and Repairs Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169479 Purchase of Diesel Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169480 26KM0056; Construction of Missing Links/New Roads along Iligan City - Cagayan de Oro City Alternate Road (Digkilaan-Bulua Section), K12+400 - K13+800, Iligan City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE SBFP BENEFICIARIES (Enhanced Nutribun or New Enhanced Nutribun & Nutribunnets with Certification for Each Variant from DOST- Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169482 LOT Supply and Delivery of JANITORIAL SUPPLIES use for the maintenance of White Capitol Building, Comfort Rooms and Tourism Comfort Rooms Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169483 Vehicle Rental for the conduct of Empowering Coconut Farmers: Training on Integrated Farmers: Training on Integrated Coconut-Cacao Enterprise (Training on Coconut-Cacao Farming Sys Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169484 25CJ0325 Construction of 1STY1CL Madrasah, Northern Hills ES, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169485 Purchase of Office Supplies DepEd Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169486 Supply and Delivery of OIL AND LUBRICANTS for the use of Farm Tractor Eurotract YTO at Provincial Agriculture Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169487 RFQ# 2026-04-006-Supply/Delivery of Equipment for use in the Traffic Count Survey of the Planning & Design Section, DPWH-NSFDEO, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169488 CMC-007-26 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT WHEEL LOADER FOR THE MUNICPALITY OF SASMUAN Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169490 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169491 LOT Supply and Delivery of CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES use for the repair of Tennis Court and CCTV Camera Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169493 Lodging for the Conduct of Training on Crafting of Cluster Development Plan (CDP) for Rice Clusters - Batch 8 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169494 EXTENSION OF COVERED COURT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169496 26NH0023 - Construction of Road, (0+000 - 2+026.5), Santa Cruz to San Antonio, Marihatag, Surigao del Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169497 25CJ0323 Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and Other Heritage School Buildings - Maliwalo Central ES, City of Tarlac, Tarlac Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169499 Supply of van hire for the official use in the conduct of Capacity Building Training on Sustainable Trading and Marketing Practices for Fishery Products and Business plan Writesho Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169500 25CJ0322 Repair / Rehabilitation of 17 Classrooms, Baltazar ES, Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169502 26LD0191 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Office Building), Barangay Tubod, Bansalan, Davao del Sur (125.211855°, 6.799468°) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169503 MATERIALS FOR GARAGE FOR BARANGAY SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13169504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VIDEO PRODUCTION FOR THE UEP ACCREDITATION VIDEO REPORT 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169506 26NH0014 - Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay San Roque, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169507 Supply of van hire for the official use in the conduct of Bagwe Community Development Association on June 17-19, 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169508 Concreting of Road and Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Poblacion IV, Gen. E. Aguinaldo, Cavite Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169510 Renovation of Barangay Gymnasium Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169511 Supply and Delivery of FUEL use for Road Rehabilitation and Improvement of Provincial Road and Brgy. Road at NHJ San Isidro-Upper Mikit Road, Brgy. Mikit, Municipality of Baganga,D Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169513 26FG0038 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Jct. Nato – Sabang Coastal Road, Telegrafo Section, Barangay Telegrafo. Sta.7+467 – Sta.8+127, San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169514 Supply and Delivery of 18 GALLONS DIESEL OIL (EURITRACT YTO) for the use of Farm Tractor Eurotract YTO at Provincial Agriculture Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169516 26LD0080 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Warehouse), Barangay Poblacion, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur (125.302751°, 6.683371°) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169517 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF OPEN DRAINAGE CANAL , AT PUROK 4 & 5 BARANGAY DABBURAB, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169519 PROCUREMENT OF MAIN INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER (CFCST MAIN CAMPUS) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169520 25-AES-001: Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts, Accessories and Lubricants Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169522 26FG0037 - Construction of Road, Barangay San Antonio, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Sta.1+400 – Sta.2+100 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169523 S & D of Office Cubicle (Acctg) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13169525 CAPITAL OUTLAY(ICT EQUIPMENT) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13169526 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES FOR THE INSTALLATION OF FIRE HYDRANT IN DIFFERENT STRATEGIC LOCATIONS AS PART OF STRENGHTENING THE EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169528 Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES use for DOFRA Cooperative Foundation & Community Safety Seminar Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169529 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13169531 Purchase of Assorted Non-Food Commodities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169532 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN DRAINAGE CANAL , AT PUROK 4 BARANGAY BUYON , CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169534 26KM0061; Construction of Road at Purok-9, Barangay Upper Hinaplanon, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200, Iligan City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169535 26DE0012 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads, Manila-Batangas Rd - K0101 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169537 26LD0027 - Replacement of Bridge - Miral Br. 1 (B00150MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Section), Davao del Sur Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169538 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT UTILITY VEHICLE FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE AND DISASTER OPERATIONS OF BRGY. SAMARIÑANA, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169539 Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES use for Summing Up Activity for People's Organization turnover and Quarterly Review, Monitoring and Assessment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169541 25TDIF-CLUSTER (RE-BID): Construction of Various FY-2025 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169542 ADV. NO. G26-0052 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT VIEW DECK LANISE, CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13169544 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Customized Souvenirs and Jackets for Toxicology Referral and Training Center Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169545 PNPFG-TR25-012-2026-Procurement of One (1) Lot of Forensic Comparison Microscope Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169546 S & D of Van (PSWDO) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13169548 Construction of One Storey One Unit Child Development Center at Zone 3, Barangay Capangihan Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169549 Supply and Delivery of FUEL use for Road Rehabilitation and Improvement of Provincial Road and Brgy. Road at NHJ-DMM-Bagnan-Tagbobolo, Brgy. DMM, City of Mati,Davao Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169551 26DO0041 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 SET LED WALL SYSTEM FOR EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER, BROOKE'S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13169554 26HA0063 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Bolod, Barangay Libaong, Barangay Tangnan, Barangay Doljo, Barangay Tawala and Barangay Lourdes, Pan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169555 Repair of Mechanical Ventilator Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169556 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, JANITORIAL AND OTHER OFFICE CONSUMABLES OF SALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - SALAY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169557 26AH0128 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court Gymnasium) at Lucao Elementary School, Barangay Lucao (Shool ID: 102150) Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169558 Concreting of Local Access Road at Brgy. Vive, Purok Lomboy Phase II Deadline16 Jun 2026 13169559 26NH0009 - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1277 + 200 - K1278 + 560 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13169560 RE-ADV. NO. G26-0004-A Supply, Delivery and Installation of Sports Equipment, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Jun 2026 13169561 RFQ 3-0626-026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13169562 LABOR B2- LAMBAYONG GREEN CORRIDOR (LANDSCAPING FROM MHO TO MUNICIPAL PLAZA CARABAO STATUE) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13169563 26HA0062 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Biking, Barangay Tabalong, Barangay Mayacabac, Barangay Catarman, Barangay Songculan, Barangay Mariv Deadline25 Jun 2026 13169564 MP-SVP-036-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Tigbao Milagros, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13169565 CID No. 26IN0032: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (roads and/or Bridges that traversing mult Deadline24 Jun 2026 13169566 26DO0040 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bu Deadline23 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us