Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2026 (Page 11 of 13)

2,508 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Telecom, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 11 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Telecom, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13170432 CATERING SERVICES FOR MEALS AND SNACKS (AM/PM) FOR THE SEMNAR ON PMOS/PDOS, PEOS, ANTI-ILLEGAL RECRUITMENT & TRAFFICKING IN PERSONS' STRESS MGT. & FINANCIAL LITERACY FOR LANDBASE A Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170433 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies and Materials for use of GSO Maintenance Division Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170434 PURCHASE SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MUNIOCIPAL VEHICLES, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170435 Meals and Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170436 Construction of Counseling Room Cum Municipal Library Phase II at Poblacion, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170437 Purchase of One unit Printer for use in Mayor's Office. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170438 ITDI-260784-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COPY PAPER,A4,80gsm Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170439 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170440 8FPAO-06-760-2026 R&M of Buildings Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170441 205 PCS. DRUG TESTING KIT WITH SPECIMEN CUP FOR PDL AFTER CARE PROGRAM AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170442 26DL0032 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170443 RENOVATION OF SIIO HALL OF SITIO CAMANGCAD - Barangay Anahao Bag-o Deadline19 Jun 2026 13170444 LOT PROCUREMENT OF UPGRADING AND PERIODIC MAINTENANCE OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT (STP) OF JVGH Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170445 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies for Biliran Provincial Hospital - Laboratory New Chemistry Machines Use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170446 26DL0038 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUST Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170447 CONSTRUCTION OF UNIFIED LEDIPO AND ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE OFFICE (PHASE-1) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13170448 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for the repair of classroom building in different island schools (Package 2) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170449 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT SUG-UNGAN TALAGA, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170450 Procurement of Various Tires for the Bureau of Customs – Central Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170451 ITDI-260785-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170452 2025-05-0076 - PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES 63X - FURNISHING OF MATERIALS FOR RESURFACING OF UNAPVED SHOULDERS ALONG SAYRE HIGHWAY ALAE-KISOLON ROAD SECTION ( Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170453 PURCHASE OF HYGIENE KITS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170454 Procurement of Office Equipment (Split Type Airconditioning) for the Improvement of Ventilation of Students Center Bldg. and Faculty Lounge use. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170455 2026-05-0077 - PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF AN OPEN LINED CANAL ALONG CDOC-DOMINOROG-CAMP KIBARITAN ROAD, K1484+980 - K1485+247, TAL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170456 Provision of meals, snacks and accommodation to be utilized and served during the conduct of 3rd Regional Civil Society Organization Summit. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170457 Repair and Maintenance of Waterworks at Brgy. Quilo, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170458 26KF0057: Local Program-National Building Program-Building and Other Structures-Multi-Purpose/Facilities Construction of DPWH Lanao del Norte 2nd District Engineering Office (DEO) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170459 delivery of Laptop Computers Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170460 " One (1) Job Order Catering services for the Conduct of MMT I, MMT II, Federation Meeting of Sustainable Livelihood Program Assoc., Organizational Development and Leadership Trai Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170461 Provision of Meals and Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170462 Delivery of Foods and Drinks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170463 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies and Printer Inks at Vice Governor's Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170464 Purchase of 500 Box Examining Gloves, Medium, 100's Latex for Biliran Provincial Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170465 26DL0037 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170466 26KH0068:Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Cagayan de Oro City Coastal Bypass Rd - (S01248MN) Chainage 654 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170467 100-26-06-228 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170468 Construction and improvement of water system, Phase II at Government Center, Barangay Mangas II, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170469 26CB0057: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Roman Expressway - K0139+335 - K0139+899, Bataan 2nd District Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170470 2026-05-0081 - PROCUREMENT OF HARDAWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES 41X - FOR REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG CDOC-DOMINOROG-CAMP KIBARITAN ROAD SECTION (S01321MN) K150 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170471 RFQ 3-0626-020 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170472 Repair of (1) Split-Type Aircon Unit Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170473 Construction Water System @ Sitio Ginsayawan, Barangay Gabayan (Phase-I), Lazi, Siquijor Deadline30 Jun 2026 13170474 CONSTRUCTION OF PAVEMENT @ SITIO BULTOT, BALAWAG Deadline17 Jun 2026 13170475 Supply and Delivery of well milled rice (5kg) for SK Officials of the 21 barangays Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170476 SV-26-GOODS-STO-24457-0304 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170477 26CB0056: Construction of DPWH Bataan 2nd District Engineering Office Building, Balanga City, Bataan, 14.675525, 120.51553 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170478 26DL0036 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170479 Procurement of Works for the Installation of Screenhouse Facility in Patnongon, Antique Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170480 ROAD CONCRETING (PUROK MAPALARON) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13170481 Meals for Staff in Panaad sa Negros Festival 2026, Bacolod City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170482 Procurement of One (1) set Computer Desktop and One (1) unit Printer for City Budget Office use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170483 QUOTATION NO. 26-06-648 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170484 26CB0055: Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Panilao, Pilar, Bataan, 14.66877222, 120.55317778 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170486 ITDI-260787-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RPMI 1640 MEDIUM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170487 Capability Building Seminar of Barangay Official (Lakabay Aral) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13170488 26CB0053: Rehabilitation of Pedestrian Overpass along Roman Expressway at Bataan Heroes College, Barangay Tenejero, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170489 26DL0035 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170490 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCING @ BARANGAY HALL Deadline17 Jun 2026 13170491 Supply and Delivery of 3-units Printer for use in the implementation of 4k program for FY2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170492 Supply & Delivery of Various Audio Visual Equipment for ADMI-2026-0280 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170493 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Infectious Medical Waste Treatment System Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170494 Supply and Delivery of various Veterinary Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170495 Supply and Delivery of Semi Expandable ICT Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170496 PROCUREMENT OF TERMITE TREATMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170497 Electrical Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170498 26AG0014 - Re-Bid - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Pangasinan - Zambales Rd - K0286+438 - K0286+989 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170499 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) SET OF MUSICAL EQUIPMENT USE DURING LGU'S CIVIC PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170500 26BK0023 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/ Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) Along Cordon-Aurora Bd Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170501 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND APPLIANCES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170502 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 7 AT BUGAONG,BUENAVISTA,BOHOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170503 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE SAFETY SYSTEM COMPONENTS FOR FSIC COMPLIANCE OF CENTER AND RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITIES (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170504 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170505 CMC-006-26 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BACKHOE ON BARGE FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF SASMUAN Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170506 Renovation of the Office of the Chief, Law Division, Port of NAIA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170507 Learning Books for Child Development Learners SY. 2026-2027. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170508 26AG0006 - Re-Bid - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Bani- Agno Rd- K0348+439 - K03 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170509 Procurement of Handheld Fan (Rechargeable) for NBS Convention Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170510 ESTABLISHMENT OF A SEAWEED WAREHOUSE FOR IMPROVED POST-HARVEST MANAGEMENT UNDER THE ENHANCED PHILIPPINE SEAWEEDS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM (EPSDP) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170511 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RAW INGREDIENTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION – REGULAR COMPONENTS SY 2026-2027 FOR CALAUAN SUB-OFFICE – CLUSTER 2 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170512 PROCUREMENT of OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170513 PURCHASE OF LOCAL FOOD COMMODITIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170514 ROAD CONCRETING (PUROK ANTIPOLO) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13170515 26BK0022 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/ Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) Along Cordon-Aurora Bdr Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170516 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170517 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Facilitators, Guests, and Paymasters during the Distribution of Rice Assistant Program for Indigenous People and Activities of Tarlac Provinci Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170518 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for General Services Division-Admin Section Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170519 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF VLFED CAPDEV SERIES OF TRAININGS IN SAN ANTONIO, ROXAS, ISABELA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170520 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine for Various Health Programs - MPGO, Malay, Aklan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170521 REPAIR OF ADMINISTRATION BUILDING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170522 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC) AT VARIOUS FARM-TO-MARKET ROADS: (a.) SITIO KAWELAN, BARANGAY MANSANGABAN, BAIS CITY Deadline30 Jun 2026 13170523 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3000 KG HAND PALLET JACK/TRUCK Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170524 Supply and Delivery of Aircon Inverter units for CDRRMO. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170525 Repair/ Rehabilitation of Comfort Rooms, Offices and Drainage System Deadline12 Jun 2026 13170526 ADDITIONAL BUDGET FOR PURCHASE OF SCOREBOARD Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170527 26BK0012 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry-Jct Dumabato) - K0336+050 - K0337+445, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170528 Fire Truck Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170529 FUEL (Diesoline) (use for Mobilization) (RFQ - MAGRO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170530 REFEREES & OFFICIATING EXPENSES FOR MM SPORTFEST 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170531 26DL0034 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170532 Subscription of Local Priority Plan @500GB/month to be used for ICTU operation with PR No. 2026-05-2135 & ABC of PhP255,000.00 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170533 Supply and Delivery of Additional Office Furniture of DENR-Negros Island Regional Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170534 IMPROVEMENT OF NHW JCT. NAGPAN-AMPON-TAMBAN-BOUNDARY ALABEL PROVINCIAL ROAD, MALUNGON (CONCRETING AT TAMBAN SECTION) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170535 Supply and delivery of Polo Shirt and HAT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170536 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for the repair of classroom building in different Mainland Schools (Package 1) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170537 Procurement of Meals & Snacks for the CatSU 55th Commencement Exercises on June 23-26, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170538 1 lot Provision of Labor and Maintenance for Preventive Maintenance, Check-Up, Change Oil and Machine Diagnosis of 750KvA Baudouin Generator Set with Serial Number 3718J000338 and Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170539 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES (for environmental health sanitation and other basic health services) (RFQ-MHO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170540 2026-051 Supply and delivery of various other supplies for official use of PRDP RPCO 1 personnel in the office Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170541 Tire Replacement and Periodical Change Oil of Fire Truck of the Municipality of Balasan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170542 2 meals and 2 snacks for 300 Pax, including venue for 1 day Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170543 2026-G-003(Re-Ad) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170544 CLIMATE-26-GM-0464 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR 1M TREE INITIATIVE, FOOD RESCUE PROGRAM, AND TREE INVENTORY ACTIVITIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170545 Purchase of Medicines for Biliran Provincial Hospital - Patients Use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170546 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SIBIRAN ST., BARANGAY ALIWEKWEK Deadline30 Jun 2026 13170547 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN BRGY. IMELDA ROAD NETWORK Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170548 Supply and delivery of Fertilizers and Chemicals to be used in the implementation of Cotton Development Project (CY 2026-2027) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170549 Purchase and delivery of High Protein Biscuit for the 16th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program in Tabuk, Kalinga Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170550 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR FARMERS AND OTHER FARM WORKERS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170551 Concreting of Barangay Road (Sitio Poblacion 1, Badiangan, Banga, Aklan) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170552 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170553 Purchase of BDRRM Tools & Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170554 Proposed Improvement of the City of Meycauayan Public Crematorium (Repainting of Roof) at Brgy. Calvario, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170555 CPDD-26-OE-0479 PROCUREMENT OF MICROPHONE SYSTEM AND OTHERS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170556 TO PROVIDE LABOR, MATERIALS, FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE INTERIOR FIT-OUT OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING (ITB 26-159)(PR#100-26-05-041). Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170557 Improvement of Brgy. Health Center at Brgy. Bukal, Tiaong, Quezon (2nd Post) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170558 PURCHASE OF LOCAL COMODITIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170559 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170560 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL AT BRGY ANITAP, VERUELA, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170561 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF ACTIVITIES IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PAHP CY 2026 (EPIPHANY MPC) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170562 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Polo Shirts for the EVMC 110th Founding Anniversary Celebration in July 2026, etc., per PR no. 594450 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170563 Repair and Rehabilitation of Social Hall and CCV Building Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170564 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT RANDOM DRUG TEST Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170565 1 lot Provision of Labor and Maintenance for Preventive Maintenance, Check-up, Change oil, and Machine Diagnosis of 500KvA Cummins Generator Set with Serial Number 93959220 and Eng Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170566 Supply and Delivery of Various Groceries and Supplies for the month of July 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170567 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT, OFFICE, FURNITURES AND OTHER EQUIPMENTS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170568 DENRMAS-RFQCM-2026-010 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR DENR CENRO MOBO, MASBATE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170569 Project Ref. No. 008-26: Construction of Canal at Supang (Along Pe’s Residence) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13170570 (26LF0073)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1566+049-K1567+000 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170571 Meals & Snacks for WVSU Papuri and Commencement Exercises 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170572 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE PARTS OF DIGITAL MAMMOGRAPHIC EXAMINATION SYSTEM BREASTIMAGING AND DIAGNOSTIC CENTER (BRAND: HOLOGIC, MODEL: SELENIA DIMENSION AVIA 3000 2D) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170573 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixture for use at the New Office of PPDO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170574 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Poblacion Deadline26 Jun 2026 13170575 PROCUREMENT OF DELIVERY VEHICLE AS HARD COMPONENT OF PAHP CY 2026 (EPIPHANY MPC & UPPER FOREST REGION AGRARIAN REFORM COOPERATIVE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170576 For the use of participants in the conduct of Training of Trainers on Parent Effectiveness Service (PES) on June 15-19, 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170577 BAC-CEO-26-05-0045A MATERIALS ADDITION FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BACOLOD CITY FIRE STATION EXTENSION & GARAGE BRGY. 8 BACOLOD CITY Php 1,039,210.50 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170578 Heater Assy Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170579 (26LF0072)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1661+920-K1662+929 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170580 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR SCHOOL USE OF TALACOGON INTEGRATED SCHOOL (ELEMENTARY) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170581 Various Sealant and Filler Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170582 Supply and Delivery of Various Primers and Probes Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170583 Autovial 9 mm cap for vials PTFE, pack of 100s, for chromatography analysis, center hole - PR IHG-2026-048-A Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170584 Supply and delivery of Ink Cartridges Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170586 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities for 60th araw ng san Fernando Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170587 5020399000-1477-26 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170588 School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Implementation – Regular Component SY 2026-2027 for Majayjay Sub-Office Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170589 Teeny Tough-Tags 0.81 x 0.28" 1,500 labels/box - PR IHG-2026-060-B Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170590 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CONDUCT AN ORIENTATION ON ECCD ASSESSMENT TOOLS UNDER P.R. NO. 10-2026-05-1121 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170591 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170592 RE-IB(26LF0056)Construction of Water System, Sitio Pakahon Barangay San Pedro, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170593 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-181-B Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170594 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170595 10TH DIVISION MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEETING (DIMANCOM) SDO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170596 Purchase of Medicines and Medical Supplies for use at LCGH Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170597 To purchase groceries for the clients and visitors of the City Mayor's Office. ( 3rd quarter) Under P.R. No. 100-2026-05-1117 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170598 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING-BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER_UNIDOS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170599 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR LCPC MEETINGS UNDER P.R. NO. 80-2026-04-0911 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170600 BAC-AP-26-05-0458 ANTIBACTERIAL HAND SOAP ETC FOR 1,021,985.00 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170601 Annual inspection and service for Heracell Model Vos 160i IR CO2 Incubator - PR IHG-2026-105 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170602 CLEARING OF BANGALAO LAKE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170603 Supply, Replacement and Installation of Power Take-Off Pump of Hyundai Firetruck Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170604 For use in the Operations of Sibuyan District Hospital Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170605 P-OCS-26-00217 - Bookbinding Services, A4 Size Printout Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170606 Improvement of Jose V. Yap Sports and Recreational Complex (Multi-Purpose Building) at San Juan De Valdez, San Jose, Tarlac Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170607 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies for Science Laboratory use. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170608 Procurement of school supplies for Day Care learners to support the implementation of early childhood care and development programs in the Municipality. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13170609 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-06-0646 FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170610 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-226-C Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170611 School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Implementation – Regular Components SY 2026-2027 for Nagcarlan-Rizal Cluster 1 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170612 RE-IB(26LF0054)Construction of MPB (Multi-Purpose Facility) at the School Premises in Brgy. Poblacion, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170613 ONS for cancer and surgical patients Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170614 Supply & Delivery of 651 boxes Pre & Post Natal Multivitamins + Minerals use for Primary Care Facility 1 - National Safe Motherhood Program 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170615 Delivery and Supply of Various ICTE(PR 2026-203) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170616 PSB-26-437-B(REBID) PROCUREMENT OF MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170617 CONSTRUCTION OF ROOF COVER FOR PATHWAY RAILINGS AT BUENLAG E/S AND BUENLAG NHS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170618 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 4 ROOMS CMC BUILDING (PHASE III) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13170619 Two (2) Units of Motorcycles of Protected Area Management Office -Simabahan Talagas Protected Landscape (PAMO-STPL) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170620 Re-Bidding for the Concreting/Improvement of Road Sitio Maeukgaw portions, Barangay Guadalupe, Libacao, Aklan Deadline06 Jul 2026 13170621 Repair of Liwasang San Luis Stage of Alaminos, Laguna Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170622 RE-IB(26LF0052)Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Sitio Casunogan, Barangay Mahan-ub, Baganga, Davao Oriental (126.460556°, 7.558611°) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170623 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE USE OF CSWDO - NATIONAL DISABILITY RIGHT'S WEEK (PR#100-26-05-01207) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170624 REHABILITATION OF CCTV Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170625 Various spareparts for Backhoe Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170626 Office Equipment-BFP Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170627 DA7-06-PRDP-B-26-2432: Provision of Food, Accommodation and Venue for the conduct of the Knowledge Management (KM) Product Development Training Workshop. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170628 Supply and Delivery of Long Lasting Insecticidal Net Window Screen and Sumilarv 0.5g of RHU Alaminos, Laguna Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170629 Office Supplies for the third Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170630 NSSC-R-0526-082 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170631 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline29 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us