Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2026 (Page 3 of 13)

2,508 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Research & Development, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 3 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Research & Development, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13167301 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISINFECTANT SUPPLIES (2026-GOODS-33) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION – REGULAR COMPONENTS SY 2026-2027 FOR CALAUAN SUB-OFFICE – CLUSTER 1 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167303 TPTAC Supplies and Materials for Landscaping Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167304 "Construction of Water Refilling Stall" Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167305 26RB0070 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY INOLINGAN, MOISES PADILLA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (STA 00+515.00 - STA 01+015) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167306 MKNA-GSO 26-0227 Supplies for the Repainting of Various Basketball Court within Marikina City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167307 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167308 Procurement of Grocery Items for the Celebration of Kabugao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167309 Preventive Maintenance Service of 39 Air-Conditioning and Condenser Units at the OP-PMS Sub-Central Unit Southern Luzon (SCU-SL) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167310 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR 24/7 OPERATION - 2ND QUARTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167311 CONSTRUCTION OF SPIRAL HDPE STA. 1+705.35 - STA. 1+757.70 ALONG MAIN CANAL, REPAIR OF CANAL STA. 1+860 -STA. 1+896 ALONG MAIN CANAL, AND CONSTRUCTION OF RUBBLE MASONRY STA. 7+080 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167312 1st NP - Upgrading of Uddiawan-Commonal-Ablang-Cabuluan-Nagbitin Road located at Solano&Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline16 Jun 2026 13167313 LOT 1: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED GARDEN TOOLS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SCHOOL AND COMMUNITY GARDEN AND FOR DISTRIBUTION TO URBAN AND PERI-URBAN PROJECTS IN MIMAROPA PROVINCES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167314 Supply, Delivery, and/or Installation of Various Appliances and Equipment (2 Lots) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167315 Supply and Delivery of Medical Devices and Equipment for Enhanced Makati Emergency Medical System (E-MEMSS) of MDRRMO Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167316 2026-06-412 Procurement of PERSONAL CARE EQUIPMENT (Grants and Donations) – PGO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167317 Materials for the repair of roofing at Bldg. 4 Room 1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167318 UPRIGHT FREEZER (3 DOOR GLASS) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167319 Supply and Delivery of Desktop / Laptop Computers and Various Printers Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167320 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/REHAB OF 6TH AND 5TH FLOOR GOVERNMENT CENTER BUILDING EXTENSION LOCATED AT POBLACION ORIENTAL, CONSOLACION, CEBU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167321 Procurement of Replacement of Pages Hall Dilapidated Entrance Door Including Delivery and Installation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167322 26KL0128 - Network Development - Road Widening - Secondary Road - Gingoog-Claveria-Villanueva Rd - K1378+000 - K1381+500 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167323 PROPOSED ONE UNIT MAKESHIFT CLASSROOM MAPUTI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. MAPUTI, BANAYBANAY, DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167324 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine/Medicines Supplies (MHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167325 Purchase of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167326 PURCHASE OF JETMATIC PUMP Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167327 HBAC-B-2026-05-1039 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167328 Procurement of Meals and Snacks During the Rehearsals for the Search of Mr. and Ms. Kabugao 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13167329 CONCRETING AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD, BARANGAY CALAMPONG, PINABACDAO, SAMAR Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167330 Office Table, Mobile Drawer and Modular Workstation Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167331 2026-06-413 Procurement of EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS, SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (Grants and Donations) – PGO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167332 PR No. 2026-05-181 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167333 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IMPLEMENTATION – REGULAR COMPONENT SY 2026-2027 FOR ALAMINOS SUB-OFFICE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13167334 Test tube evacuated Lavender top, (K2) EDTA 5ml, glass Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167335 Construction/Rehabilitation of Municipal Road Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167336 STATISTICAL AND ECONOMICS TRAINING FOR THE PUBLIC SECTOR AND FACULTY OF SUCs (PCB-SDG) - PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167337 WASTE COLLECTION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167338 2026-06-410 Procurement of GARMENTS (FULL SUBLIMATION) (Grants and Donations) – PGO for the Office of the Vice-Governor Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167339 Supply and Delivery of Perishable and Non-Perishable Foods for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline08 Jul 2026 13167340 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD STUFF USE FOR RITUAL OF ARAW NG LANTAPAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167341 RFQ NO. 2026-04-018 - Procurement of Repair Materials for use in the Corrective Maintenance (CM) of Amphibious Excavator (AE) 08, Bais City, Negros Oriental with DPWH No. K4-14 for Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167342 26KB0092 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Danggawan, Maramag, Bukidnon (124.911345°,7.785069°) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167343 PR 2026-06-071 Supply and Delivery of Gasoline and Diesel for the 3rd Quarter of 2026 for Service Vehicle, Generator and Equipment, and Genset for all Pumping Stations Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167344 Supply and Delivery of Office Appliance for Library Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167345 SVP 26-1061 - Purchase of 3,575 bags PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167346 Construction of Rescue Vehicle Garage Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167347 PROCUREMENT OF PSYCHOTROPIC AND ESSENTIAL MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167348 Construction of Multi-Purposed Building Phase 1 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167349 CONSULTING SERVICES (ISO 9001: 2015) Quality Management System Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167350 SVP 26-1060 - Purchase of 300 vls Hepatitis B Vaccine. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167351 RFQ No. 2026-109 SVP Catering Services for the conduct of Training on Executive Course on Project Analysis, Planning and Development Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167352 Procurement of Wardrobe, Stylists and All Other Accessories for the Search for Mr. and Ms. Kabugao 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13167353 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOKEN FOR GRADUATION 2026 UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-GRAD-06-008 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167354 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-VIS-ODM-175) - Other PPE (Generator Set) of PCSO Visayas - Office of the Department Manager Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167355 Supply and delivery of various electrical supplies and materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167356 SVP-26-058 Provision of Supplies for Instruction and Program Activities Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167357 Amoxicillin (as trihydrate), 250mg/5ml, 60ml suspension Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167358 1st NP - Upgrading of Papaya-Cabinuangan-Runruno Road, located at Kasibu & Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline16 Jun 2026 13167359 Supply and Delivery of catering services for review of the third draft of the Bangsamoro Transition Report (BTR), Submission of the Inputs, and preparations for the 5-day validatio Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167360 Improvement of School Bldg in Catarman and Calero Integrated School & Arcelo Memorial National High School Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167361 Procurment of Meals for Pasidungog kag Pagkilala "Honoring Donors, Local Hereos CDRRMF 2026 - NDRRM 2026 Celebration/CMO-CDRRMO Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167362 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CANSAGANAY, DARAM, SAMAR Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167363 REPAIR OF BIRTHING FACILITY AT BIRTHING CENTER ISABEL, LEYTE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167364 26GI0086 – Repair/Maintenance of Road Shoulder including Slope Protection along 1. New Lucena - Sta. Barbara Road, K0021 + 288.70 - K0022 + 261.00 2. New Lucena- Sta. Barbara R Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167365 INFRA – CLUSTER LXXXVI – BUILDINGS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167366 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/REHAB OF CRISIS CENTER LOCATED AT BARANGAY POBLACION OCCIDENTAL, CONSOLACION, CEBU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167367 RFQ No. 26-05-050- SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF AIR-CONDITION UNITS FOR THE MMMHMC - BANNA BUCAS CENTER AMBULATORY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167368 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL/EDUCATIONAL LEARNING MATERIALS/OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLE ITEMS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167369 SVP 26-1052 - Purchase of 35 pax MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167370 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Transportation Vehicle Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167371 CONSTRUCTION OF MANGO AND CALAMANSI PUREE PROCESSING FACILITY, MUÑOZ WEST , ROXAS, ISABELA Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167372 RFQ Number 26-06-640 Catering Services for the conduct of the DOH Anniversary 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167373 Purchase of 2 Airconditioner Unit-District Office-LSB-Res. No.2025-05. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167374 Construction of Drainage System in Proper Cabadiangan, Liloan, Cebu Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167375 Procurement of Aircon with Installation for the City Social Welfare and Development Office (Reposting) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167376 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD STA. 0+000.00 - STA. 0+640.00 ALONG MAIN CANAL , STA. 0+000.00 - STA. 0+580.00 ALONG LATERAL A-1, STA. 0+000.00 - STA. 1+240.00 ALONG LATERAL B AND CO Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167377 Purchase of IT Equipment for the MDRRM Office Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167378 PROCUREMENT OF PEST CONTROL SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167379 INFRA – CLUSTER LXXXV – SEAPORT SYSTEMS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167380 26KL0124 - Construction of Road from Sitio Nasalaban to Sitio Maribojoc, Barangay Sta. Ana, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+265, Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167381 CY 2026 Quarterly Cleaning of Airconditioning units of all Offices Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167382 Purchase and delivery of Medicines and medical supplies Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167383 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK 7 (ONE JOB) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167384 REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF BALUGO - TARANGNAN ROAD STA 9+643.00 - STA 9+752.00 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167385 Procurement of Deworming Medicines Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167386 PB NP 26-0059-B - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicines. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167387 REHAB./IMPROVEMENT OF ROXAS LINGAP CENTER FOR CHILDREN AT BARANGAY MARCOS, ISABELA Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167388 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Official Use of Various Offices in the Municipality of Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167389 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODS AND SNACKS FOR GRADUATION 2026 UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-GRAD-06-007 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167390 Diesel for DRRM Vehicles Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167391 PB NP 25-0175-C - Supply and Delivery of 3 sets Desktop Computer & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167392 Octreotide Acetate, 100mcg/ml, 1ml, Injection Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167393 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF GANDARA DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167394 Supply and Installation of Combi and Vertical Blinds for the Office of Municipal Mayor Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167395 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF (1) UNIT PICK-UP TRUCK FOR THE PAMO-RPL OF DENR BATAAN Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167396 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies for Municipal Health Office (MHO) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167397 Supply and Delivery of 10HP Submersible Pump and Motor Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167398 Upgrading/Improvement of Local Access Roads, Phase 2 at Purok 6, Sitio Kansin-ong Daku, Lindogon, Sibonga, Cebu (0.20m x 5.00m x 460.80m) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13167399 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT-LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167400 For the use of CHO Laboratory. 362 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167401 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167402 RENOVATION OF TREASURY OFFICE AT LGU NARVACAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167403 vehicle Parts Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167404 25NH0146 - Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and Other Heritage School Buildings, Hinogbakan Elementary School, Marihatag, Surigao del Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167405 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY STAGE AT PUROK 2 (ONE JOB) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167406 MGB XI - Prefab Satellite Office Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167407 Supply and Delivery of Spare parts (KCAST) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167408 RFQ.NO.006-2026 : Purchase and delivery of Maintenance Uniforms and Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167409 Job Order: Labor and materials for the supply and installation of vehicle accessories for RP vehicle SAC-1698 (Isuzu D-max). Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167410 CATERING SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167411 Procurement of Office and Furniture and Fixture Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167412 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF RHU 1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167413 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Local Road - J.P. Rizal St. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13167414 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRADUATION AND COMMENCEMENT PROGRAM 2026 UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-GAD-06-004 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167415 26GOH0006 RFQ : Purchase of Field Survey Supplies and Equipment for the Preparation of Pavement Management System (PMS) and Road Slope Management System (RSMS) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167416 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167417 Procurement of Office Supplies & Materials Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167418 200 PAX BUFFET LUNCH WITH AM AND PM SNACKS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167419 Janitorial Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167420 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167421 UPLB-RQ-06-337-26-RES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167422 REHABILITATION OF KADAMAYAN-BATO-MALUCSAD WATER WORKS SYSTEM Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167423 CONCRETING OF ROAD VALENTIN VILLALUZ STREET AT CAGUISAN PROPER, BRGY. CAGUISAN, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167424 Convergence and Special Support Program– Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167425 26GJC31 RFQ with PR No. 26-05-102 Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the Repair/Improvement of DPWH 2nd DEO Building ADE Office at DPWH Compound for the 2nd quarter CY-202 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167426 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Satellite Internet Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167427 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PCH Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167428 PR NO. 26-05-063 PROVISION OF BIOMETRICS AND ATTENDANCE UNIT FOR MARINDUQUE NHS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167429 Vehicle Maintenance of GL Grandia Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167430 General Housekeeping Services for GSIS Central Office and Quezon City Branch Office Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167431 Rehabilitation of the Barangay Day Care Center ( Kitchen Area) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167432 26GAA0035 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR USE OF SERVICE VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT IN THE MAINTENANCE SECTION, DPWH-INFDEO, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167433 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RIBBONS FOR GRADUATES AND PARENTS UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-GRAD-06-003 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167434 Purchase of Oil Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167435 26GGG0009 - PROCUREMENT OF NYLON ROPE AND NYLON HOLDER FOR USE IN VEGETATION CONTROL ALONG NATIONAL ROADS OF DPWH ILOILO 2ND DEO, BALABAG, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167436 OPENING OF 6M X 1KM MALIGAYA – LAWAY 1 CROSSROAD, SALCEDO, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167437 Food stuff for Maglinao Detachment for the Month of May-June2026. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167438 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (OCM-BJMP) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167439 UPLB-RQ-06-336-26-RES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167440 LINE PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167441 SVP 26-1022 - Purchase of 2 sets Desktop Computer & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167442 One (1) lot Catering Services of meals and snacks (am/pm), JSOR # 234-26 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167443 Catering Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167444 Dietary Supplementation Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167445 1) REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. 2) REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. PROVISION OF COMFORT ROOM AT CENTRO 1 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13167446 Convergence and Special Support Program– Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/F Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167447 INSTALLATION OF MAIN WATERLINES Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167448 ITDI-260791-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167449 ACQUISITION & PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT - AIRCONDITIONER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167450 Delivery of Desktop Computer, Printer & Projector Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167451 Representation expenses to support the Sustainment of the Command for CY2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167452 CONCRETING OF 167 L.M. ROAD, 5M WIDTH AT SITIO MAGINHAWA TO MASAGANA, POBLACION, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167453 IMPROVEMENT OF MOTOR TRAIL FROM SITIO PATACAN-DALIMGAO, BALINCIAGAO NORTE Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167454 Asphalt Overlay of Road at Rizal St., Brgy. Asis III, Mendez-Nuñez, Cavite Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167455 RFQ 26-2259 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167456 SVP 26-1041 - Purchase of 60 pcs Polo Shirt with Printing & etc. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167457 Hotel Accommodation Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167458 2LSSM2026A-553 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167459 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Supply and Delivery of Consumables for Brother HL-L5210DW Printers Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167460 Convergence and Special Support Program– Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/F Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167461 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE AT KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 1627 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167462 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies/Materials for use in the Repair and Maintenance of Abra de Ilog Community Hospital Powerhouse Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167463 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of R&D Management Review in DA-ILIARC, Bacnotan, La Union. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167464 26NH0028 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Awasian, City of Tandag, Surigao del Sur - 9.06960 N, 126.16900 E Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167465 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. TANGBO STA.MONICA,SDN. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167466 Collaterals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167468 Public Bidding of 2 Lots for the Procurement of Multi-Purpose Vehicles for use of Various Offices in the Roxas City Government under ITB No. RC-2026-015 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167469 SVP 26-1037 - 1 lot Job Order, repair of Isuzu Dmax & etc. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167470 Procurement of Catering and Billeting Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167471 1 lot Provision of Foods for 50 persons during Empowering Leyte's Future:Strategic Planning Workshop for Local People's Councils, June 11, 2026, Leyte Provl. Gov't. Complex, Palo, Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167472 REHABILITATION OF BASKETBALL COURT AT MIDDLE QUEZON HILL WITH PROJECT ID NO. 8918-26-04 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167473 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR PARADE PARTICIPANTS FOR THE 128TH ANNIVESARY OF PROCLAMATION OF PHILIPPINE INDEPENDENCE DAY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167474 ROAD CONCRETING, Entrance of Brgy. Bucalan, Canlaon City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167475 ASPHALT OVERLAY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13167476 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (RFQ) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167477 26RB0069 – RECONSTRUCTION TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT - BACOLOD SOUTH RD - K0051 + 209 - K0051 + 318, K0062 + 577-K0063 + 747 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167478 Purchase of Scanner, Hard Drive, External Hard Drive and UPS for Saving Documents of City Mayor’s Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167479 CB 2026-008 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT TWO-FAILED BIDDING OF MAJOR IMPROVEMENT OF BUILDING SPRINKLER SYSTEM AND AUXILIARY SYSTEM (SMOKE DETECTOR AND OTHER FIRE SAFETY) OF BAHAY TULUYAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167480 SV-26-GOODS-RICE-69-0232 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167481 Purchase of food items for supplementary feeding to Day care children enrolled in ECCD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167482 SVP 26-1056 - Purchase of 2 units Motorcycle, 157cc & etc. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167483 Procurement of Communication and ICT Accessories Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167484 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF ROADS Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167485 TPTAC Office Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167486 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF SCHOOL STAGE WITH MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167487 SUBSCRIPTION TO THE ELECTRONIC RECORD BOOK SYSTEM INTENDED FOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167488 Supply of Labor and Materials for Rehabilitation of Common toilet near Carandang room & storage rooms of property office and various repair work at LGF, UGF and 2nd Floor of ATI-C Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167489 PROCUREMENT OF ACTIVITY BOOKS FOR ECCD LEARNERS (DAY CARE CHILDREN) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167490 Supply and Delivery of Training Kits and Tokens for the Mid-Year Performance Assessment and Strategic Alignment Workshop 2026 of Office of the Senior Minister (OSM) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167491 Medical & Laboratory Supplies for New DAT Curriculum Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167492 Procurement of IEC Materials (Video and Edited Files) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167493 SV-26-SERVICES-NLP-59-0037 Provide services for Documention and packaging of video success stories on implementation of Livestock Program. Format/Outputs per Project: Package. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167494 QUOTATION NO. 26-05-574 REBID = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167495 CERTIFICATE HOLDER (BAO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167496 CONTINUATION ON DEVELOPMENT OF LIVELIHOOD CENTER LOCATED AT THE 1ST BASEMENT OF THE MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PARKING STRUCTURE) OF LEONILA HILL AT WEST BAYAN PARK WITH PROJECT ID NO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167497 RFQ Number 26-04-527 REBID Janitorial Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167498 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USED FOR CITY MALABON POLICE STATION-2ND QUARTER Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167499 26RB0068 – ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO BINADLAN FALLS, BRGY. BI-AO, BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (STA. 22+575 - STA. 23+475) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167500 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for use in the Repair and Maintenance of PGOM Facilities Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us