Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2026 (Page 12 of 13)

2,508 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 12 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13170632 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYM ROOF INSULATION, TANKULAN SECOND BID OPENING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170633 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170634 Labor/Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Toyota Hi-Ace Commuter (P6M 971), Himamaylan City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170635 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS & SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CDRRMO - FOR RESPONDERS, VOLUNTEERS & CSOs (PR#100-26-05-01150) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170636 SV-26-SERVICES-F2C2-14214-0019 To Provide catering services w/ accommodations during the conduct of Financial Management and Accounting Training Workshop for the Farm and Fisheries Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170637 Procurement of Goods (Anesthesia Machine) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13170638 General Merchandise Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170639 Office Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170640 Procurement of Fire extinguishers Deadline19 Jun 2026 13170641 25DG0081: Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Sambong Elementary School, Tagaytay City, Cavite Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170642 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline19 Jun 2026 13170643 Delivery and Supply of CEPA Materials(PR 2026-210) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170644 RE-IB(26LF0051)Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Bobonao, Baganga, Davao Oriental (126.579167⁰, 7.483333⁰) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170645 RE-IB(26LF0050)Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Santa Fe, Caraga, Davao Oriental (126.555833°, 7.377778°) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170646 Supply & Delivery of Rescue Equipments - REPOST Deadline18 Jun 2026 13170647 Delivery and Supply of ICT Supplies and Equipment(PR 2026-216) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170648 PROCUREMENT OF 350 PIECES ARM CHAIRS MONOBLOC FOR THE PLARIDEL DISTRICT OFFICE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170649 PROVISION OF ICT SUPPLIES (TONER OPT-375X) FOR LEGAL DIVISION OFFICE USE FY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170650 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS TO MAFAR BASILAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170651 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170652 INSTALLATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL COVER AT PUROK-2 (BRGY. OLIVA) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170653 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PNP PATROL VEHICLE WITH PLATE NUMBER S7 X983 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170654 LOT PROCUREMENT OF BOARD AND LODGING FOR JVGH 2026 2ND QUARTER MANAGEMENT REVIEW AND 2027 GAD PLANNING & BUDGETING (GPB) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170655 Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment (Scientific Equipment) for Science Laboratory use. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170656 2026-05-0082 - PROCUREMENT OF HARDAWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES 41X - FOR REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG JCT. SH AGALAYAN - ALANIB - TICALAAN ROAD SECTION (AGLA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170657 HED Power Supply compatible with Agilent 7890A GC-MS - PR IHG-2025-349 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170658 Annual Celebration (Independence Day) General Fund CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170659 Catering Services for various KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program (KC PCRP) CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Malibcong, Abra CY 2026 - First Barangay Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170660 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials use for the Rehabilitation of MRF at Barangay Navarro, this Municipality Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170661 Venue, Meals and Accommodation Capability Building Program for Current REPMs for TM 1 - 2 on 6/16-19/2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170662 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF WINDOW BLINDS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170663 Procurement of Direct Internet Access for CDA NIR Satellite Office in Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170664 Rip-Rapping of Slope Protection, Purok 6, Barangay Narra Oeste Deadline16 Jun 2026 13170665 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORGANIC FOLIAR FERTILIZER FOR DISTRIBUTION TO REGISTERED FARMERS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF IBA Deadline23 Jun 2026 13170666 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHER WITH CANOPY AT BARANGAY GYM, BARANGAY MATAPOL, NSC. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13170667 Procurement of Goods: Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of Resvent Ventilators (SVP 2026-297) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13170668 For Implementation of DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM (DILP)(Food Production,Processing and Baking Starter Kits) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170669 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR MAYORS OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170670 Supply and delivery of organic fertilizer and plant growth enhancer for high value crops fertilization program at Alfonso, Cavite Deadline11 Jun 2026 13170671 PROCUREMENT OF DILEEP ASSESSMENT AND PLANNING ACTIVITY CUM DOLE-NIR MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEETING WITH HRDS AND BLE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170672 Rehabilitation of Senior Citizen Building Deadline15 Jun 2026 13170673 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT SACRED HEART ST., BARANGAY LIBSONG EAST (PHASE I) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13170674 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FIELD DENSITY TEST @ NIA CSRIP CALAPANGAN, STO NIÑO, CAGAYAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170675 SV-26-GOODS-F2C2-16233-0032 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170676 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Animal Bite Treatment Center Use (2nd Posting) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13170677 Procurement of Goods-Lights and Sounds Rental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170678 Package 018 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13170679 Repair and Renovation of ESS Firing Range Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170680 PISMU2026-06-142 - Supply and Delivery of All-in-One Desktop Computers Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170681 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT LEASE OF VENUE, MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF ENVIRONMENTAL SUMMIT RECOGNITION OF LGUs AND STAKEHOLDERS WITH BEST ECOLOGICAL SOLID W Deadline12 Jun 2026 13170682 26DQ0054 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Bacoor-Dasmariñas National Rd - K0017 + 730 - K0018 + 263, K0021 + 943 - K00 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13170683 Procurement of Generator for the City Social Welfare and Development Office (Reposting) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170684 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SDO OFFICE USE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170685 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CONSUELO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170987 Purchased of three-unit 4.0HP floor mounted split type inverter with free installation for Dialysis Center Infirmary. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170988 Supply and Delivery of Consumables Deadline08 Jun 2026 13170989 Construction of Pathway at Sitio Ilaya Deadline22 Jun 2026 13170990 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Sangguniang Kabataan Federation Session-2nd Quarter Deadline10 Jun 2026 13170997 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR GAD 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13171009 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171010 Procurement of Various Office Supplies, P.R. NO. 880 - CPDO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171037 GAD Seminar and Team Building Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171048 Construction of Covered Court, Cleofas R. Dando Elementary School, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13171059 Installation of Metering System and Service Entrance for Tenement Housing, Barangay Maitim II-East, Tagaytay City Deadline18 Jun 2026 13171061 fabrication of Furnitures Deadline15 Jun 2026 13171080 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF STALL AT TERMINAL FOR LGU-PHARMACY Deadline23 Jun 2026 13171082 Procurement of Semi-Expandable Office Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13171083 Procurement of Materials for DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program (DILP) 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13171095 Improvement of Road Network Markings, Signages, and Other Safety Features of the DSWD Concrete Pavement - PhP 495,000.00 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171096 PURCHASE OF 1 SET MOTOR CONTROL PANEL - VARIABLE FREQUENCY DRIVE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13171097 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 4 (ONE JOB) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13171098 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 1 (ONE JOB) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13171099 Supply and delivery of various supplies and equipment for the maintenance of Hatchery Operation in ABMAC Deadline10 Jun 2026 13171100 Fabrication of Office Tables for Barangay Officials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171101 Supply of Materials for the Repair and Facelifting of San Jose Post Office, Occidental Mindoro Deadline09 Jun 2026 13171102 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials for Repair and Maintenance of School Buildings for Stockpiling Deadline23 Jun 2026 13171103 MAYOR'S CUP BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13171104 PROCUREMENT OF 2ND QTR SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13171105 Purchase of 56 pcs knapsack electric sprayer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171106 CONSTRUCTION OF PUMPING STATION WITH 5HP WATER PUMP IN SITIO DALIG BRGY TUA Deadline16 Jun 2026 13171107 Improvement of Admin Building & BHS Building (Purok 4-Pimmadek) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13171108 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFFS FOR MSWD OFFICE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13171109 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATIENT TRANSFER STRETCHER TROLLEY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13171110 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Bangsamoro Attorney General's Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171111 PROVISION OF HEAVY SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF PUBLIC HEARING ON THE PROPOSED ORDINANCES/AMENDMENTS AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171112 Construction of Drainage System (Rizal St. & Margarita St. & vicinities) (Poblacion, Banga, Aklan) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13171113 Supply and Delivery of Various Farm Inputs in Support to QRF of HVCDP Deadline23 Jun 2026 13171114 Office Supplies-HRMO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13171115 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT RE EQUIPPING OF EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13171116 REMOVAL & REPLACEMENT OF OLD BARANGAY ROAD & CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM WITH COVER IN BRGY. BUHI, CULASI, ANTIQUE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13171117 Catering Services for various KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program (KC PCRP) Panahon ng Pagkilos Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Buguias, Benguet CY 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13171118 Purchase of Medicines for Tuberculosis Prevention and Control Program and AIDS/STIS and Viral Hepatitis Prevention and Control Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171119 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for 7FSSU, SPTCOM, PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13171798 PROCUREMENT OF FOLDABLE TABLES AND MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR LGU DUMALINAO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13171799 Supply and Delivery of tolls, labor and materials and equipment for the interconnection of pipeline at Karlaville Subd., Prenza 1, Marialo, Bulacan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13171800 Supply and Deliver Submersible motor and pump Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171801 Procurement for College og Agriculture and Related Sciences-Agricultural Laboratory Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171802 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602188 CAT. 3 AUDIO VIDEO EQUIPMENT C Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171803 Meals and Snacks for Hangaway kag Lin-ay sang Sigma 2026 Activities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171804 Supply and delivery of various Office Supplies to be used at the Office of Chief Admin and Records Unit with PR#2026-05-1909 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171957 Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Medical Supplies for Montalban Infirmary, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline15 Jun 2026 13171958 RFQ 26-1459 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171959 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel and Gasoline) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13171960 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline23 Jun 2026 13171961 Security Services for the City of Taguig Deadline23 Jun 2026 13171962 CONSTRUCTION OF PUMPING STATION WITH 15HP WATER PUMP IN SITIO KAYTIGBAK BRGY SAN AGUSTIN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13171963 2026-05-0072 - PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR USE IN CRACKS & JOINTS SEALING ON CONCRETE PAVEMENT ALONG NATIONAL ROADS WITHIN THE JURIDICTION OF DPWH BUKIDN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13171964 PURCHASE OF MEALS, SNACKS AND SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171965 Purchase and installation of CCTV for Critical Areas Deadline23 Jun 2026 13171966 Improvement of Drainage Canal at Tomas St. (Antipolo Gym) to Miraño St., Brgy. Antipolo Deadline23 Jun 2026 13171967 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR THE MEDICAL OUTREACH DURING 76TH ARAW NG DIMATALING 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171968 Procurement of Agricultural Chemicals(Livestock and Poultry) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13171969 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: Standby Goods Deadline09 Jun 2026 13171970 Purchase of Materials Needed in the 4th Fire Olympics, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171971 72 PCS Ip CAMERA, 2.8 40m IR, 4mp Colurvo Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171972 RFP 322 - RADIATOR AND TOP OVERHAUL OF 400KVA STANDBY GENSET PR26041419 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171973 40 packs - AM Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171974 Meals and Snacks-LDRRMO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13171975 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 200 VIALS AMPICILLIN AND 43 OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0145-26 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13171976 Procurement of School Supplies for the BRIGADA ESKWELA 2026 (Ensure safety, clean and conducive learning environment for students, promoting a positive and productive school year). Deadline08 Jun 2026 13171977 To Provide Air and Water Monitoring in Target Areas in Bayawan City. SVP 26-D-152 PR 100-26-05-038 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13171978 Construction/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lumayao, San Quintin, Pangasinan (15.96416667,120.757778) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13171979 Cons't of Government Facility (Stage) at Sitio Sutay, Brgy. Antipolo Deadline23 Jun 2026 13171980 Procurement of Office Equipment for MTO use Deadline10 Jun 2026 13171981 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Magwa-an Diversion Dam in Upper Uma, Lubuagan, Kalinga in Support to Rice Program Deadline16 Jun 2026 13171982 Construction/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Carayacan, San Quintin, Pangasinan (15.96611111, 120.8022222) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13171983 Cons't of Government Facility (Stage) at Purok Rosal, Brgy. Antipolo Deadline23 Jun 2026 13171984 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Desktop Computer Complete Accessories and 2 units inkjet printer for the Issuance and Recording of Check Issued Deadline08 Jun 2026 13172773 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13172777 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13172882 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13172883 Installation/Fabrication of Solar St.Light Deadline11 Jun 2026 13172884 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT SOLAR DRYER IN BRGY SALUD , NATIVIDAD, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13172885 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13172910 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13172973 Office supplies and consumabales Deadline15 Jun 2026 13172975 S1-BOA26-010 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for Five (5) Units of 100kW MAN 6L-21/31 Diesel Engine for Boac DPP Deadline23 Jun 2026 13172976 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT USM CAMPUS PHASE 2 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13172977 Digital Equipment Deadline12 Jun 2026 13172978 Procurement of Travel Agency Services for the Mid-Year Performance Assessment and Strategic Alignment Workshop 2026 of Office of the Senior Minister (OSM) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13172979 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS PROVINCIAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Jun 2026 13172980 Supply and delivery of anti-tuberculosis medicines and anti-rabies vaccines for the Municipal Health Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13172981 Rental of sound system Deadline08 Jun 2026 13172983 RENOVATION OF SENIOR CITIZEN - Barangay Anahao Bag-o Deadline19 Jun 2026 13172985 Procurement of Laptops under the ERF Deadline11 Jun 2026 13172987 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR ROUTINE ADMINISTRATIVE DUTIES AND OTHER SERVICE OF HEALTH OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13172989 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INTEGRATED CONFERENCE & VIDEO SYSTEM FOR THE UPGRADING OF THE SESSION HALL CONFERENCE SYSTEM AT SANGGUNIANG BAYAN SESSION HALL OF ARGAO (2ND BI Deadline23 Jun 2026 13172991 2LSSM2026A-548 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Jun 2026 13172993 Contract ID No. 26IG0050: Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Barangay Matagnao, Abuyog, Leyte (10.677451, 125.026708) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13172995 2LSSM2026A-547 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Jun 2026 13172997 BigDye Terminator Sequencing Kit AND BigDye Xterminator Purification Kit - PR IHG-2026-110 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13172999 Fulgent Fatty Acid Oxidation Deficiency NGS Panel with the following 33 genes - PR IHG-2026-118 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13173001 Title: Construction of Tanod Outpost (REBID) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13173003 26JI0002 – Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads-Diplahan Jct-Malangas Port Rd - K1747 + 330 - K1748 + 370 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13173005 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jun 2026 13173007 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BARANGAY HALL COMPUND, BARANAGY KIBID, NSC. Deadline25 Jun 2026 13173010 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials Deadline10 Jun 2026 13173012 Contract ID No. 26IG0049: Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Bayabas, Abuyog, Leyte (10.670532, 125.004815) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13173014 CID 26OD0022 - Rehabilitation of Road along 9th Avenue (C0+000 - C1+530), District 2, Caloocan City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13173016 Percutaneous Transluminal Coronary Angioplasty Guidewire, Coronary Guide Extension Catheter (Super Tracking) Maximum External Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173018 For SY 2026-2027 Diagnostic Testpaper for Elementary Level Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173020 HO-WIT26-001 - Two (2) Year Supply and Delivery of Fuel Through Fleet Cards for NPC-HO Vehicles Deadline23 Jun 2026 13173022 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Provincial Health Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173024 (26_0088) SERVICES: CONDUCT OF ENERGY AND THERMAL BUILDING PERFORMANCE ASSESSMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13173027 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Consumables for R&D and 1 pc Shredding Machine for IDO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13173029 Supply and Delivery of Heavy-Duty Monoblock Chairs Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173031 Procurement of one (1) unit Heavy Equipment (Hydraulic Excavator) to be used by Municipal Engineering Office Deadline24 Jun 2026 13173033 Contract ID No. 26IG0047: Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Calumpang, Matalom, Leyte (10.202800, 124.794740) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13173035 PROCUREMENT & DELIVERY OF SAFETY BOOTS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13173037 Construction of Information and Reading Center at Barangay Sorosimbahan, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173039 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricant Oil for the Improvement. Rehab. of Barangay Road Deadline11 Jun 2026 13173042 Request for Quotation on Repair of Street Lights- MEO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13173045 Procurement of Supply and Delivery for Eye-Level Mechanical Physician Scales for the conduct of weight and height measurements of learners in the 31 elementary schools for the asse Deadline09 Jun 2026 13173047 Engineering Supplies t for Maintenance Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173050 SNACKS & LUNCH FOR ORGANIZATIONAL STRENGTHENING, TEAM BUILDING, & ORGANIZATIONAL POLICY WORKSHOP FOR BRGY PILI, BAY-ANG, ROJAS, LUCA, STO ROSARIO (BATCH 4) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173052 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies - IDH Deadline24 Jun 2026 13173054 Graduation Package Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173056 ACQUISITION OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES AT THE MDRRMO/EMERGENCY OPERATING CENTER (EOC), CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13173059 Snacks-Coop Deadline11 Jun 2026 13173061 Catering Services for the refresher coarse/training to all BHW for Local Government Unit of Basey, Samar Deadline11 Jun 2026 13173063 400 CAPS MEFENAMIC ACID 500mg/cap (100 caps/box) AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173066 Meal & Snacks, etc. (06-0412) CMO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13173067 Purchase and installation of eight (8) units CCTV camera with monitor and accessories Deadline11 Jun 2026 13173070 Procurement of one (1) unit Heavy Equipment (Motor Grader) to be used by Municipal Engineering Office Deadline24 Jun 2026 13173223 Ethanol AR 1 Gal, Alcohol 1 Gal, Blood Collection Tube EDTA Tube 2ml Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173274 26NH0011 - Construction of Road Junction Sitio Himatagan Barangay Agsam to Sitio Ibuan Barangay Mampi, (0+000 - 1+500), Lanuza, Surigao del Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13173496 Construction of Drainage System (Palale, Banga, Aklan) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13173497 Procurement of Goods: Multifunctional Digital Copier (SVP 2026-293) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13173498 Procurement of 1 lot Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Jun 2026 13173499 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM ( 1.00M X 1.40M ) TONGAO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173500 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON-USE SUPPLIES FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173501 26DQ0053 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Juanito R. Remulla, Sr. Rd - K0042 + 040 - K0042 + 633, K0042 + 655 - K0043 + Deadline24 Jun 2026 13173502 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (LEE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173503 Catering services for Planning and Conceptualization of MCPC Work and Financial Plan CY 2027. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173504 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF BREAKWATER AT DALAGANG BUKID ST. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13173505 General Merchandise Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173506 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR GAD OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173507 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING ( BARANGAY HALL ), TONGAO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13173508 Supply and Delivery of anti-rabies vaccines to be used in Rural Health Unit (RHU IV) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13173509 Purchase of Mononylon, Lead Sinker & PVC Floater for OPAS, Support for the small fisherfolks Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us