Philippines Tenders - 4 June 2026 (Page 2 of 13)

2,508 tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13167101 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (PHASE I), BARANGAY RAWIS, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167102 ADV. NO. G26-0054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON-USE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF LGU-CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167103 26AG0129 - Re-Bid - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Constructio Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167104 Construction of Sports Stadium at Government Complex, Brgy. Talisay, Lipa City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13167105 Purchase of Agricultural Equipment {e.g. 1 unit Hand Tractor (with complete accessories, implements and trailer) and 1 unit Corn Sheller} to strengthen farm mechanization in the pr Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167106 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167107 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-01-CONSO-01-013 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167108 26KM0057; Construction of Road, Barangay Upper Hinaplanon, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167109 Purchase of Food to be served during the LGBTQIA+ Pride March Celebration on June 16, 2026 to be conducted by the Office of the Provincial Social Welfare and Development Officer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167110 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Barangay Cagsalaosao, Calbayog City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167111 Procurement of Aluminum Bulletin Board Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167112 Rental of Exhibit Booth (with the inclusion of Structural Rental; Graphics; Furniture Rental; Electrical Rental and Admin and Venue Fees) to be used in Central Philippines Tourism Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167113 26GI0002 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bolong Este, Santa Barbara, Iloilo, 10.810097, 122.531831 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167114 FOOD STUFF AND WET MARKET SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167115 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167116 Purchase and Delivery of Musical Instruments {e.g. 2 units Electric Guitars; 2 pieces Jazz Bass; 2 pieces Guitar Combo Amplifier; 1 piece Combo Amplifier; etc....} to be use by the Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167117 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED PATHWALK Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167118 Procurement of Health Kit for Students Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167119 26KM0055;Construction of Missing Links/New Roads along Iligan City - Cagayan de Oro City Alternate Road (Digkilaan-Bulua Section), K9+500 - K10+728, Iligan City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167120 26FG0032 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Lamon, Goa, Camarines Sur 13.795, 123.4211111 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167121 Procurement of School Supplies for Teachers Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167122 Repainting of School Building and Gate Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167123 26FG0033 - Construction of Missing Links/New Roads, Lagonoy-Caramoan Road (Ason Section) Sta.11+434.39 – Sta.12+706.39 Barangay Ason, Garchitorena, Camarines Sur Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167124 2026-06-043-JHS - Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Printing of Rate Exam, Diagnostic Test, End of Term Exam and Achivement Test Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167125 Mercedes CS-0013 Semi Expendable Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167126 25CJ0324 Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and Other Heritage School Buildings - Anoling ES, Camiling, Tarlac Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167127 Procurement of Food Packs Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167128 Supply and Delivery of FUEL use for Road Rehabilitation and Improvement of Provincial Road and Brgy. Road at Brgy. New Visayas, Municipality of Lupon,Davao Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167129 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID ORGANIC PLANT SUPPLEMENT FOR VEGETABLE INTERCROPS UNDER COCONUT VILLAGE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT CY 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167130 CMC-008-26 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET AT STA. LUCIA, SASMUAN, PAMPANGA Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167131 Payapa NHS Capacity Building Training on Gender and Development 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167132 26FG0030 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slip, Slope Collapse and Landslide along Speaker Arnulfo “Noli” Fuentebella Highway K0525+618 – K0525+654 K0530+400 – Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167133 Re-blocking of Road at Purok 3, Brgy. Marahan I, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167134 Supply and Delivery of Gasoline Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167135 INSTALLATION OF CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION - CCTV (Straight Contract) AT BARANGAY GANGAHIN, PITOGO, QUEZON Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167136 25ME0161 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Famorcan ES, Alabel, Sarangani Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167137 DEMOLITION OF TWO (2) - STOREY DILAPIDATED BUILDING (OLD MUNICIPAL COURT) AT POBLACION WARD IV, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline22 Jun 2026 13167138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SNACKS FOR BARANGAY ASSEMBLY OF KALAHI-CIDSS PHILIPPINE COMMUNITY RESILIENCE PROJECT (PCRP) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167139 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0276 Catering Services (Snacks) for the conduct of First Barangay Assembly within the Municipality of San Joaquin, Iloilo Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167140 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING TWO-STOREY EXTENSION Deadline19 Jun 2026 13167141 MP-SVP-033-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Cagmasoso Mandaon, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167142 Improvement Along Shontog-Dajuran FMR Phase II at Banengbeng, Sablan, Benguet Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167143 OPENING OF 6M X 0.50KM BUTTERCUP – BADJANG, ROSACARA ROAD AT ROSACARA, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167144 MP-SVP-031-2026 - Concreting of Pathway at Brgy. Sampad Balud, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167145 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF A SITE DEVELOPMENT PLAN MANGROVE AREA IN BARANGAYS CALASAGUEN & MAASIN, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167146 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. PAO 2ND, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167147 MP-SVP-030-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Mapitogo Balud, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167148 Purchase of Approximately 2,000 Sacks of Rice for Distribution (Subsidies) to Families Belonging to the Vulnerable and Marginalized Sectors, LGU-Rosario, Northern Samar Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167149 25ME0160 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Kinam Elementary School, Malapatan, Sarangani Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167150 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF REPAIR OF CENTRAL CIS (CACIA) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167151 26FG0031 - Preventive Maintenance (Concrete Reblocking) Along Various National Roads, Camarines Sur 4th Legislative District Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167152 26RD0041 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Bacolod S Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167153 MP-SVP-028-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Aguada Cataingan, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167154 Publication of Ordinances in a Newspaper of General Circulation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167155 CSC Procurement of Reading/Training Table Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167156 2026-SG-014 Supply and Delivery of various materials for the Repair and Maintenance of various bridges of DPWH Batangas 2nd DEO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2026-2027 (FIRST TRANCHE) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167158 26NH0024 - Concreting of Layog - Caras-an Road Sitio Pangian Road Section, (0+000 - 2+755), Tago, Surigao del Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167159 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. STA. MARIA, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167160 PROCUREMENT OF LOT#1 GROCERY ITEMS AND LOT#2 TESTING KITS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF NUTRITION PROGRAM AND OTHER RELATED ACTIVITIES, BROOKE'S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167161 26NH0013 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Manyayay, Lianga, Surigao del Sur - 8.68478 N, 126.15463 E Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167162 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. SURGUI 3RD, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167163 S & D of Housing Materials (PDRRMO) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167164 26GI0080 - Construction of Mutli-Purpose Building, Bldg. 3, Leganes, Iloilo, 10.784888, 122.590034 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167165 2026-SG-013 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Manhole along Manila-Batangas Road Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167166 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0284 Catering Services (Snacks) for the conduct of First Barangay Assembly on July 4, 5,10, 11 and 12, 2026 within the municipality of Caluya, Antique Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167167 Meals and Hotel Accommodation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167168 26-RIMNSP101: Construction of Slope Protection, Sitio Prill, Brgy. Langkong, Matanog Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167169 LIVE STREAMING EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167170 26RC0055 – Construction of Multipurpose Building, Barangay 2, Municipality of Ilog, Negros Occidental (10.0276,122.77082) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167171 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF REPAIR OF PAGBAHAN RIS Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167172 26RC0005 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan-Hinobaan Section) - K0097 + 471- K0098 + 360 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167173 S & D of Agricultural Tools and Supplies (Agri) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167174 MP-SVP-025-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Matayum Cataingan, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167175 PROCUREMENT OF OTHERS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167176 Repair of Mechanical Ventilator Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167177 2026-SG-012 Supply and Delivery of Working Materials of Maintenance Crew of DPWH Batangas II District Engineering Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167178 CATERING SERVICES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167179 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF RESTORATION OF AMNAY RIS Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167180 Repair of Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167181 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment for Field Office 02 for CY 2026 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167182 26ME0053 - Asphalt Overlay – Sarangani – Sultan Kudarat Coastal Rd K1770+129 – K1771+708 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167183 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT” Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167184 2026-SG-011 Supply and Delivery of Penetration Asphalt (60/70) and Asphalt Emulsified Cationic SS1 for the Repair/Maintenance of national roads along Bauan-Mabini Circumferential R Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167185 Food and Venue with Accommodation for the Conduct of Regional Consultation on the Review and Proposed Amendments to the Local Government Code of 1991: Stronger for Full Devolution Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167186 MP-SVP-038-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Mabatobato Mandaon, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167187 MP-SVP-037-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Guinluthangan Milagros, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167188 25-RIMNRD223: Construction of Road at Purok Batog, Brgy. Polloc (Phase 2), Parang Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167189 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167190 25HF0103 (REBID) - INVITATION TO BID -Repair/Rehabilitation of Camanchilles Bridge (B00548CB) along Toledo-Tabuelan-San Remigio Rd, K0048+879 - K0048+916.50, Brgy. Dumlog, Toledo C Deadline22 Jun 2026 13167191 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167192 INDUSTRIAL RICE MILL with Polisher Set Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167193 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT IB 2026-06 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167194 Supply and Delivery of construction materials to be used for the repair, rehabilitation and improvement of various public schools in the Municipality of Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167195 26ME0052 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Maitum – Lake Sebu Rd – K1783+124 – K1784+260 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167196 MP-SVP-035-2026 - Construction of Concrete Pathway at Brgy. Rizal Esperanza, Masbate Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167197 LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167198 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF REPAIR OF ALATIN CIS Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167199 25-SFCLUSTER D: Construction of Various FY-2025 Special Fund Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167200 SV-26-GOODS-STO-1104-0197 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167201 26ME0051 - Widening of Permanent Bridges-Kansan Br. (B01080MN) along Sarangani-Sultan Kudarat Coastal Rd Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167202 2026-SG-009 Supply and Delivery of various materials for the Replacement of Concrete Pavement along Batangas-Lobo Road '(Lobo Section) Within K128+(-507) - K0138+933 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167203 26HF0053 - INVITATION TO BID -CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Stra Deadline22 Jun 2026 13167204 LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167205 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. BOBON 2ND, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167206 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167207 26-RIMNRD078: Construction of Road at Brgy. Edcor – Sitio Campo Muslim, Brgy. Cabayuan (Phase 2), Buldon Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167208 Supply and Delivery of Whole Grain Rice for APO-PUI Employees Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167209 26-RIMNRD081: Concreting of Road at Sampaloc Street, Sitio Tenorio, Brgy. Awang, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167210 P1 : Laboratory Supplies with Service (ITB 2026-006) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167211 SVP26-06-264 JOB ORDER-VEHICLES(CONSUMABLES) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167212 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167213 AUTOMATED EXTERNLA DEFIBRILLATOR` Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167214 For Procurement of MISCELLANEOUS RENOVATION WORKS AT CCU RFQ NO.221 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167215 Construction of Drainage Canal at Medical Village, Barangay Ibabang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167216 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167217 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall at Purok Riverside Barangay Ibabang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167218 SVP26-06-263 CATERING WITHOUT VENUE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167219 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167220 2026-SG-007 Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Plant Mix Hot for the Repair of Bauan-Mabini Circumferential Road, Palico-Balayan-Batangas Road and Batangas-Lobo Road (City Section) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167221 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, CERTIFICATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE EXPANSION OF THE SSF FOR WEARABLES AND HOMESTYLE PRODUCTS IN V Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167222 26ME0049 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building – Construction of Kanalo Multi-Purpose Building, Maasim, Sarangani (124.8919944, 5.875675) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167223 Supply and Delivery of Televisions for UEP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167224 26HF0052 (REBID) - INVITATION TO BID -CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Maj Deadline22 Jun 2026 13167225 Cleaning and Maintenance of Air-conditioning Units at NHCP Central Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167226 26HF0039 (REBID) - INVITATION TO BID -CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Maj Deadline22 Jun 2026 13167227 Procurement of Souvenir Shirt for the Celebration of Kabugao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13167228 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS USE FOR REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY AT BARANGAY LADGADAN, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167229 Food Commodities and Supplies (60th Barlig Foundation Day Celebration) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167230 BADAC program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167231 Procurement for the Documentation of All Events in the Celebration of Kabugao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167232 26ME0046 - Construction of Concrete Road – Brgy. Alegria Proper (Alabel – Malungon Provincial Road Junction) to Sitio Likon (Alabel – Malungon Road), Brgy. Domolok in Support Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167233 26PE0010 - Construction of Drainage Structure along Road – Marcos Hi-way – K0277+864 – K0278+322, Tuba, Benguet Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167234 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167235 Catering Services for various KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program (KC PCRP) CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Kabugao, Apayao CY 2026 (2nd Posting) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167236 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. ANOLING 3RD, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167237 REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION FOR DAMAGE OF TYPHOON TINO - CANTIBAS, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline16 Jun 2026 13167238 Supplies, Materials, and Labor for the Repurposing of the Function Hall Building into Administrative Offices and Conference Room (Glass Works) of PTC-SIMTRAC. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167239 PACKAGE 1: CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT NIA SERVICE ROAD AT LATERAL E-EXT'N. STA.0+000 - STA. 0+695 FOR EAST APAYAO-ABULUG IRRIGATION SYSTEM, ALLACAPAN, CAGAYAN Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167240 BM2026-06-171 PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR OF RESPONDERS DURING DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167241 Regional Coordination Meeting of all DARAB personnel from Provincial and Regional Office in Region IX. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167242 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. ANOLING 2ND, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167243 RFQ NO. 2026-06-024 - Procurement of Necessary Automotive Parts, Tires, and Air Conditioning System Components for the Repair of One (1) Unit Mitsubishi L300 (DPCN H1-6912) and One Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167244 PROPOSED DELIVERY ROOM COMPLEX Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167245 1st NP - Rehabilitation/Improvement of CVR Nagsabaran - Decabacan - Ampakleng Road located at Brgy. Ampakleng, Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline16 Jun 2026 13167246 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. TAMBUGAN, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167247 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL FACILITIES @ SAN PASCUAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL POBLACION SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167248 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0275 Catering Services (Snacks) for the conduct of First Barangay Assembly 2026 within the Municipality of Valderrama, Antique Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167249 MKNA-GSO 26-0230 For the Procurement of 1 New Air-Conditioning Unit As a Replacement for the OLD Unit Which as Unserviceable now Installed at the Nutrition Office Marikina City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167250 26RC0032 – Construction of Road, Barangay Dancalan to Barangay Bocana, Ilog, Negros Occidental (Sta. 0 + 000 - Sta. 3 +650) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167251 "Invitation to Bid for the Medical Laboratory Reagents and Kits (Basic Consultation, Basic Laboratory Services, Procurement of Minor Surgical Instruments, Observance of World Hyper Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167252 26NI0060 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Harip, Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur (8.51270, 126.38264) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167253 26ME0044 - Construction of Concrete Road – NHW Jct. Malungon Gamay – Kibawalan – Purok Onse leading to Busagan Falls, Sta. 2+770 – Sta. 2+966, Malungon, Sarangani Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167254 Procurement of Fertilizer as Support to Vegetable Growers and HAPAG Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167255 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167256 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167257 25-RIMNRD232: Construction of Road with Bridge at Brgy. Poblacion II – Brgy. Campo Islam, Parang Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167258 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 3 BRGY JIDANAO Deadline24 Jun 2026 13167259 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 AMPS AMIODARONE AND (49) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0174-26 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167260 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LINEN MATERIALS (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13167261 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR PARKS AND PLAYGROUND MAINTENANCE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13167262 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Parts & Accessories - PR-0311 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167263 26GI0078 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Bldg.3, Pavia, Iloilo, 10.779533, 122.539289 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167264 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF LED WALL- MDRRMO Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167265 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for RHU Bugasong (ITB No. 2026- 14) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13167266 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF EARLY WARNING SYSTEM AND DEVICES- MDRRMO Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167267 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TWO (2) WINDOW TYPE AIRCONDITION AND TWO (2) FLOOR MOUNTED AIRCONDITION UNITS OF DENR CENRO CAMILING, TARLAC (2026-G-083) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167268 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES use for daily office work Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167269 Procurement of Tokens, Investiture and Souvenirs for the Celebration of Kabugao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167270 Procurement of bangus fingerlings for registered fishpond operators Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167271 Improvement of Barangay North Poblacion Road corner Amor St. along Burgos St. to Hijalda St. (both sides) and corner Amor St. along Smith St. to Hijalda St. (1 side) and Legarda St Deadline18 Jun 2026 13167272 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP AT BARANGAY BUNGA Deadline30 Jun 2026 13167273 Invitation for Negotiated Procurement for the Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167274 CONSTRUCTION OF SIPHON (STA. 0+025.655 - STA. 0+335.00) FOR LINGU CIS, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167275 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Stage Preparation for the Celebration of Kabugao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167276 Invitation for Negotiated Procurement for the Puchase of Breaskfast (for 12 Children) for 120 days (Catering Services) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167277 Public Bidding No. 2026-004 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles Consisting of 3 Lots Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167278 Procurement of Accommodation, Food and Venue Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167279 26NI0036(Re-Ad) - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1491 + 600 - K1492 + 797, K1492 + 950 - K1493 + 025 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167280 Event and Stage Production Package for Activity: 1st National Patriot Research Conference (2026-06-0606) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167281 Procurement of Meals, Accommodations and Venue for the conduct of Emergency Operations Center Training for PDRRMO personnel, PDRRMO, Boac, Marinduque Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167282 Construction of Various Municipal Drainage Canals Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167283 PURCHASE OF ROPE RESCUE EQUIPMENT- MDRRMO Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167284 RFQ NO. 2026-06-022 - Procurement of Fuel (Diesel/Gasoline) for the Service Vehicle Operations of the DPWH - Negros Island Region Office for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13167285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline25 Jun 2026 13167286 Procurement of Snacks for the Public for the Celebration of Kabugao Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13167287 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS: Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167288 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR CSO PARTNER NACPHIL (PROVISION OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES TO NON-PANTAWID CHILDREN) USE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167289 ICTMS-2026-06-03-0561: IMPROVEMENT ON NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE (MDF TO IDF BACKBONE) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13167290 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PRINTING AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF BUDGET OF WORK (BOW) FOR MULTI-GRADE SCHOOLS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167291 26KL0127 - Construction of Road Connecting National Road Junction to Misamis Oriental West Diversion Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 2+750, Lugait to Manticao, Misamis Oriental Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167292 Procurement of Commercial Rice (50kg sack) for use in stockpiling to be distributed to affected families of disaster and emergencies, PDRRMO, Boac, Marinduque Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167293 REHABILITATION OF MULTI - PURPOSE COVERED COURT, BARANGAY DOGONGAN, JIABONG, SAMAR Deadline29 Jun 2026 13167294 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SECURITY GUARD FOR SINUNUC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167295 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Sedatives and Anesthesia Deadline11 Jun 2026 13167296 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13167297 Procurement of potable drinking water to JHS Learners Deadline08 Jun 2026 13167298 Supply and Delivery of Brand New DILG RO1 ICT Equipment / Resources to Support Day-to-Day Operations Deadline06 Jul 2026 13167299 Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture and Fixtures for Various Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline23 Jun 2026 13167300 Supply and Delivery of VEHICLE PARTS for the use of PPDO Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us