Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 11 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 11 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11716043 26NF0028: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BRGY. COVERED COURT) BRGY. DEL PILAR, SAN ISIDRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.931341111, 126.0709419) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11716044 26NF0027: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY ANTIPOLO, DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.8144, 126.0131) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11716045 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER located at BRGY. COGON BACACA (BACACA 1), KIBLAWAN, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline31 Mar 2026 11716046 26NF0023: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY SAN JOSE, DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.879830, 125.968065) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11716047 26NF0022: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) BARANGAY NUEVO CAMPO, GENERAL LUNA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.944298, 126.037683) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11716048 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Police Quarter) at Brgy. Ipil, Ormoc City. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716049 26EB0061: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tangkalan, Mamburao, Occid Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716050 26DJ0003- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716051 26DJ0002- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716052 26DJ0001- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716053 26EF0031 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tagolango Bataraza, Palawan (8.46312, 117.21283) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11716054 26GI0004 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), San Miguel Central Elementary School (School ID: 116754), Barangay 1 Poblacion, San Miguel, Iloilo Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716055 26CK0052 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay O’Donnell, Capas, Tarlac (15.343738, 120.456842) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716056 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline13 Mar 2026 11716058 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Various Offices at Municipal Compound and Repair and Installation of Entrance Wire and Repair of Roofing and Ceiling at Caramoan Community College, Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716061 26MF0036: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, DPWH Compound, Barangay Kalawag II, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat (124.608184, 6.632012) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716062 26GG0068 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Barangay Iprog, San Enrique, Iloilo, 11.156005, 122.760503 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11716063 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716064 CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION CANAL Deadline30 Mar 2026 11716065 Construction of Covered Court Canopy and Concreting at barangay Sta. Rosa, Pilar, Bataan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11716066 (26LF00333)Construction of Evacuation Center, Barangay Don Leon Balante, Caraga, Davao Oriental (126.515476º, 7.329297º) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716067 EXTENSION OF MHO LABORATORY, MMHO BLDG., BRGY SOUTH POBLACION, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11716068 26JI0073 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tampalan, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.44211, 122.811925) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716069 26JI0070 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sawa, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.343765, 122.933463) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716070 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER, SITIO MANDALOY, BRGY. TALTAL, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716071 26JI0069 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santo Niño, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.390897, 122.932745) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716072 26JI0071 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sioton, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.361689, 122.880547) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716073 26JI0067 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Maria, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.492919, 122.838122) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716074 26JI0055 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lapirawan, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.529492, 123.00937) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716075 26JI0049 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kapatagan, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.563494, 122.958533) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716076 26JI0060 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Milagrosa, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.525251, 122.969558) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716077 26JI0045 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Datu Panas, Buug, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.722953, 123.063718) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716078 26JI0048 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ilisan, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.517486, 122.987739) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716079 26JI0037 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Baganipay, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.411083, 122.813486) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716092 26NF0024: REHABILITATION/COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY JUBANG, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.761480, 126.012546) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11716093 SJADS INFRA 26-05: IMPROVEMENT OF STA. JOSEFA PUBLIC CEMETRY PHASE 2 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716094 INF ITB 26-042 Construction of Community Police Assistance Center (COMPAC), Brgy. Kablon, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline19 Mar 2026 11716108 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135258 Construction and Rehabilitation of Five (5) Hatcheries in various areas in the Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM), Philippin Deadline30 Mar 2026 11716112 Completion of Covered Court at Barangay Natandol, SJOM Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716113 Construction of Mission Essential Facilities (Construction of Mission Essential Facilities of 2MBDe) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716114 26CN0018 - Construction of Multi - Purpose Building (Covered Court), Dingalan Community College, Dingalan, Aurora (15.393013, 121.39157) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716115 26RC0039 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Oringao Elementary School (117847), Barangay Oringao, City of Kabankalan, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716116 26HE0003 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) o Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716117 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF CANOPY AT 4 EXIT DOORS OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline16 Mar 2026 11716532 Construction of Solar Powered Street Light at Municipal Wide Deadline23 Mar 2026 11716534 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHOTOCOPIER Deadline11 Mar 2026 11716537 Installation of Solar Lights, Various Puroks Barangay 7, Lucena City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11716538 Installation of CCTV Barangay Hall Connecting to Various Puroks, Barangay Ibabang Talim, Lucena City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11716540 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES AT THE CITY SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716543 GAMOT INTEGRATED SCHOOL- JANITORIAL/ CLEANING AND MATERIALS ELEM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716555 Procurement of Library Books Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716556 CEMENTING AND PAINTING HEALTH CENTER SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11716557 Procurement of Textile Start-up Kits for Distribution under the DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program (DILP) of Office of the Provincial Public Employment Service Manager, Province of Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716558 SDRRM TRAINING MATERIALS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11716559 26RA0014 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 20, City of Victorias, Negros Occidental (10.85911583, 123.0629394) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716560 26RA0012 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 5, Silay City, Negros Occidental (10.77902, 122.98082333) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716564 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG THE DOWNSTREAM PORTION AT LOWER ADIWANG ROAD, PUROK 6 NEAR AQUINTEY RESIDENCE, DONTOGAN WITH PROJECT ID NO. 9940-26-08 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11716565 2026 5TH PUBLIC BIDDING: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOUSEKEEPING AND LINEN SUPPLIES Deadline26 Mar 2026 11716567 Concreting of Road, Purok 7 Barangay Dalahican, Lucena City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11716568 REHABILITATION OF SEWERLINE ALONG SUMULONG ST. YANGCO ROAD, LAUBACH AND ALONG THE CREEK TOWARDS HONEYMOON BARANGAY HOLYGHOST PROPER BARANGAY, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 89 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11716569 INSTALLATION OF SCREENS ALONG IN DISTRICT I, II, III, V, VIII, XV, XVII, XIX, XX WITH PROJECT ID NO. 9940-26-06 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11716571 GAMOT INTEGRATED SCHOOL- COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716573 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use of Provincial Engineer’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-137) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716581 Improvement of Ferrol Municipal Park, Poblacion, Ferrol, Romblon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716582 Development of Municipal Ground and Construction of Perimeter Fencing Deadline30 Mar 2026 11716583 REHABILITATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF SEWERLINE ALONG M. ROXAS STARTING FROM TEACHER’S CAMP TO IMELDA VILLAGE AT TEACHER’S CAMP TO IMELDA VILLAGE with PROJECT ID NO. 8918-26-55 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716584 101-26-0306 - 6 SETS SELF CONTAINED BREATHING APPARATUS (SCBA) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716585 101-26-0308 - 2 SETS HAZMAT SUIT (LEVEL A) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716641 Catering of food for advocacy on children laws Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716642 Catering services (meals & snacks) for Madrasah Advocacy Program Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716643 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR EOSY RITES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716644 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS re: Conduct of 59th Bayog Founding Anniversary Celebration 2026” Deadline19 Mar 2026 11716645 Supply & delivery of Food packs to be serve during Fire Prevention Month activities Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716646 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11716647 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR CAPACITY ENHANCEMENT FOR BNS WITH ANTHROPOMETRIC MEASUREMENT TRAINING AND WHO - CGS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11716648 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716649 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for use in the Repair and Maintenance of PGOM Facilities Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716650 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716651 Procurement of Catering Services (for GAD Activities-Culminating Activities) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11716652 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, CAPITAL OUTLAY, BDF & BDRRMF ( OFFICE SUPPLIES, PEACE & ORDER, ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES, R/M MOTOR VEHICLE, I.T.C.E, OFFICE EQUIPMEN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716653 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for use in the Repair and Maintenance of PGOM Facilities Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716654 PROCUREMENT OF 3 LOTS CATERING SERVICES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11716656 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26012030 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716657 Purchse of meals to be serve during Association of Local Treasurer's in batangas 2nd Reg. Monthly Meeting Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716658 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602219 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716659 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602407 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716660 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602216 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716661 SVP26-03-080 CATERING FOR SP MEETINGS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716662 Procurement of 395 Pax 1 Meal and 2 Snacks with Venue, etc. under P.R No. 0994-2026-Support to Butuan City Committee on Anti-Trafficking and Violence Against Women and Children (BC Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716663 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602237 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716664 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602420 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716665 Venue and Catering Services for Anniversary Celebration & Team Building Part of Anniversary Celebration & Team Building (ADM 2026-03-005) (PLAWD 2026-03-003) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716666 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602167 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716667 CATERING SERVICES AND VENUE FOR ACM 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716668 MEALS AND VENUE FOR THE "CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON THE NEW GOVERNMENT PROCUREMENT ACT (NGPA) AND ITS IMPLEMENTING RULES AND REGULATIONS ON MARCH 25-27, 2026" (LIVE-OUT) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716669 RFQ-DVO C CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716670 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602183 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716671 Purchase of Meals & Snacks for Hosting of Region 10 NSED Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716672 Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the use of Seminar and Orientation on Mining Activities Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716673 Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the used for Dialogue on Support for Maintaining Peace in the Provincial of Davao Oriental Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716674 Catering Services for Palarong Bayan 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716675 Invitation to Bid for the Food and Venue for “Inspiring Purpose and Meaning: A Spiritual Wellness Program for Employees” of HRM Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11716676 Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES used for Consultative Meeting on Provincial Socio-Cultural Activities and Heritage Management Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716677 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0288 & 0302 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716678 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES, MEETINGS AND EVENTS, DRILL AND ACTIVATION OF INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM OF THE OFFICE OF THE MDRRMO AND THE MDR Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716679 purchase groceries for the clients and visitors of the City Mayor's Office. ( 2nd quarter) Under P.R. No. 100-2026-02-0188 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716680 Catering Services. To be served during the conduct of Participatory Guarantee System (PGS) Coaching and Mentoring (Batch 1) on April 13-17,2026 in the Province of Catanduanes Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716681 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716682 Procurement of Catering Services for the Camp and Community Visitation at Camp RajahMudah, Ligawasan, Special Geographical Area on March 12, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716683 Procurement of Supplies and materials to various shs subjects quarterly Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716684 Meals, Snacks, Hall REntal, and Supplies to be served/used during the IEC Awareness Campaign on Fishiries Regulations to provide participants with practical knowledge, skills, and Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716685 Catering Services for the Workshop on Final Report of the 2025 National Migration Survey from 14 to 17 April 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716686 Procurement of Meals for Conference Framework for Cultural Heritage Management: Module HED, Heritage Education and Interpretation on March 13, 2026 at the Metropolitan Theater Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716687 Procurement of Meals for Conference Framework for Cultural Heritage Management: Module SUS, Sustainable Development on March 27, 2026 at the Metropolitan Theater Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716688 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Public Hearing for Mun. Ordinances nos. 6,7,10,12,15,38,39 (SBO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716689 RFQ No. 2026-03-117 - Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials - DTCAM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716690 RFQ 03-01-2026 Item F Deadline11 Mar 2026 11716691 Catering Services for the Skills Training on Souvenir Making Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716692 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF WODP-PLUS ACTIVITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716693 Provision of Meals ( Breakfast & Dinner) and Snacks (AM & PM snacks) to be served during the RIAA 2026, Urdaneta City Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716694 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Venue Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716695 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-021-2026-Procurement of Catering Services for Lapay Bantigue Festival Masbate City Contingents during the Festival of Festivals Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716696 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-019-2026-Procurement of Catering Services for the Examination Personnel during the Board Licensure Examination for Professional Teachers on March 15, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716697 Procurement of Catering Services for the Celebration of Pinilisa Festival and Town Fiesta Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716698 CATERING SERVICES (GRADUATION DAY) & PACKED MEALS (IRAYA & MOVING UP) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716699 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City General Services Office, Ormoc City. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716700 Procurement of Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716701 Supply and Delivery of Production Supplies at TFB Farm, Baybay, Tiwi, Albay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11716702 Supply catering services for Monthly Emergency Meeting on March-April 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716703 Catering Services for the Conduct of Various Activities of SGOD for the Second Quarter-Second Posting Deadline11 Mar 2026 11716704 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716705 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11716706 Catering Services for the conduct of Workshop for BNAP Enhancement Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716707 RFQ meals and snacks Pampering Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716708 To be used in the Operation of the City Slaughterhouse. CEEDMO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11716709 Meals and Snacks with Venue for the use of PHO-HRP Various health response and surveillance related health activity-representation 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0222 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716710 Provision of meals including decoration for Araw ng Kagitingan 2026 Celebration Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716711 PROVISION OF MEALS AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF ICT TRAINING WORKSHOP ON THE EMB CLIENT SYSTEM AND REVIEW OF HAZARDOUS WASTE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM ON MARCH 23-27, 2026 AT CAMIGUIN PROV Deadline10 Mar 2026 11716712 Request for Catering Services during the Coordination Meeting and Construction Progress Meetings Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716713 CATERING SERVICES FOR UPDATING OF VULNERABILITY ASSESSMENT AND HAZARD MAPS/GIS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716714 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS TO BE SERVED TO PARTICIPANTS AND JUDGES DURING NUTRITION MONTH CELEBRATION AND MUNICIPAL COMMITTEE SEMINAR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716715 Procurement of Various Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation – PSWDO Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716716 RFQ-BLNLS-17-G-2026 – Food Catering Services and Venue for 2 days and Accommodation for 1 night for BLNLS IMO Performance Assessment & Commitment Setting Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716717 Procurement of Various Catering Services – PGO Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716718 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR END OF SCHOOL YEAR ACTIVITIES 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716719 8 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR #SQUADGOALS BATANG SORA LEADER'S CHAMBER Deadline25 Mar 2026 11716721 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR BINYAGANG BARANGAY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716722 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR OPERATION TIMBANG Deadline12 Mar 2026 11716724 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES OF SANTIAGO-JHS-MOOE -1ST QUARTER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11716725 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602132 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11716726 LOT Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the use of NLD Barangay Outreach Caravan Program (2026) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11717114 101-26-0303 - OPERATING ROOM GOWN, LAP SHEET AND DRAPES FOR SMDH Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717115 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG THE CREEK AT PUROK 2, ASIN WITH PROJECT ID NO. 9940-26-10 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11717116 Procurement of 300 Reams of Paper, Multi-Purpose, 70gsm, Legal for DAR LEGAL 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717117 Construction of concrete footbridge Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717118 Procurement of Light Commercial Vehicle - Pick up Type Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717440 Purchase of Construction Materials for Repair and improvement of Milk Processing Plant and its premises Under P.R. No. 20-2026-02-0176 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717441 Purchase of Household Supplies for Maintenance for Milk Processing Under P.R. No. 100-2026-02-0257 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717442 SUPPLIES FOR MILK FEEDING PROGRAM OF CVO AND DEPED-DIVISION OF SAGAY CITY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717729 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0272 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, AND SPICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717730 PROCUREMENT OF PREMIUM RICE (50KG) TO BE GIVEN DURING MOBILE BLOOD DONATION IN CLUSTERED BARANGAYS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717736 RICE PRODUCTION PROGRAM Deadline25 Mar 2026 11717737 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS AND DOG FOOD FOR IMPOUNDING FACILITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717740 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds (Distribution to all Barangays) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717741 Commercial Rice 25kls/sack (03-0151) CSWDO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717942 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Training and Commissioning of S-Band Magnetron Type Dual Polarization, Doppler Weather Radar and Accessories at Brgy. Igpit, Digos City – Deadline24 Mar 2026 11717945 Purchase of Personal Protective Gears Deadline13 Mar 2026 11717987 Purchased of Two Way Portable Radio Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718042 Purchased of Anti rabies Vaccine (Equine Rabies Immunoglobulin) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11718043 IB2026-002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRASTUZUMAB 150 MG LYOPHILIZED POWDER - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11718044 ONE JOB SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC PARK IN THE PROVINCE OF GUIMARAS: GUIMARAS TREE PARK AT STA. TERESA, JORDAN, GUIMARAS WITH TECHNICAL PERSON AND Deadline25 Mar 2026 11718045 INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718046 CP 2026-06 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIOMEDICAL REFRIGERATORS C/O HSO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11718047 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP AND COMPUTER PERIPHERALS TO BE USED IN THE GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE FOR DOCUMENTATION, COMMUNICATION, REPORTING, COMPLETING MANDATORY REPORTS AND COMPLIANCE FO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718048 Procurement of Emergency Response Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11718049 25JC0127 - Repair / Rehabilitation of Twelve (12) Classrooms at Galas Elementary School, Barangay Galas, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11718050 25JC0125 (Re-Publish) - Repair / Rehabilitation of Four (4) Classrooms at Marupay Elementary School, Barangay Marupay, Jose Dalman, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11718051 DA7-03-FOD-R-26-1493: Provision of Food and Accommodation for Rice Technicians Quarterly Meeting cum Clustering Workshop for CY 2026 in Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline24 Mar 2026 11718053 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718054 DA7-03-FOD-R-26-1559: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZERS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11718055 DA7-03-FOD-R-26-1568: Procurement of 10,000 bags of Fermented Chicken Dung Deadline24 Mar 2026 11718056 DA7-03-ILD-H-26-1480: Procurement of Various Chemicals for Mango Rehabilitation Project 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11718831 Road Opening Phase III Purok1 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718833 26HE0008 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publi Deadline24 Mar 2026 11718834 Construction of pathways from Kuway to Adlem Deadline25 Mar 2026 11718982 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602403 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718983 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602406 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718984 Venue, Food and Room Accommodation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718985 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602271 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718986 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602236 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718987 Procurement of Meals, Snacks, and Accommodation (for March 26-27, 2026 at La Union) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718988 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602408 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718989 Purchase of Other Materials and Supplies for Agri-Trade Fair 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718990 Food and Venue for the Training/Seminar/Workshop on the Institutionalizing of PMS with Emphasis on ISO 9001: 2015 of Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718991 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718993 RFQ-2026-005-Food Catering Services for SOSA & Gawad Pantas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718994 SJADS SVP SERVICES: 2026-01 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) for Medical Outreach Program Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718995 SJADS SVP SERVICES: 2026-02 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) for Municipal Women’s Month Celebration Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718996 Supply and Delivery of 2026 1st Quarter School and Office Supplies and Equipment for APYAO ES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718998 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR OCM PROGRAMS & ACTIVITIES COVERING THE PERIOD OF MARCH 2026 AND ONWARDS Deadline12 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us