Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 6 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medals & Coins.

This is page 6 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11697263 Concreting of Road, Purok Riverside, Barangay Mayao Castillo, Lucena City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697265 CONTINUATION OF RIPRAP/ SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG PUROK 3 AND REHABILITATION OF EXISTING ROAD BETWEEN PUROK 2 AND PUROK 3 AT POLIWES WITH PROJECT ID NO. 9940-26-17 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11697268 Concrete Paving/Rehabilitation along Malilico Provincial Road, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697270 GAMOT INTEGRATED SCHOOL- JANITORIAL/ CLEANING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS-JHS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697271 FABRICATION OF ONE (1) UNIT COLLECTION BOOTH AT KAYANG HILLTOP JUNCTION (ALONG RULLODA HARDWARE) AT KAYANG HILLTOP JUNCTION (ALONG RULLODA HARDWARE) WITH PROJECT ID NO. 1091-25-01 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11697272 Improvement of Sports Facility including Materials & Equipment Punzalan Gym, Barangay 5, Lucena City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697273 GAMOT INTEGRATED SCHOOL- COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT-JHS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697274 Repair of Barangay Hall, Health Center and Day Care Center, Barangay 3, Lucena City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697275 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR THE MOBILIZATION OF GOV’T VEHICLES/RESCUE VEHICLES USE OF MUNICIPAL MAYOR’S OFFICE, MDRRM OFFICE & MUN. RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697276 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for the use of EEDD-Resort/Hotel Operations, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-136) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697279 Establishing Innovative Material Recovery Facilities for Sustainable Waste Management in Romblon, Tablas Island, Romblon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697281 Rehabilitation-Improvement of Bagacay-Sawang-Agpanabat Provincial Road, Romblon, Romblon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697658 Food Items for the Awarding Ceremony for Real Property and Business Tax Payers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697683 CDRRMO/CSWDO-PURCHASE OF RICE FOR STOCKPILING FOR EMERGENCY USE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697684 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLES OF PNP-PINAMUNGAJAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697685 PRN 01 BIGNAY Clean & Grren Project 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11697686 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES RE: INTER-BARANGAY FIRE OLYMPICS PROGRAM OF BFP SAN JUAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697687 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES, TRAINING FACILITIES, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS OF MSWDO AND HRMO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697688 26JJ0038 - Construction of Road, Sitio Guimba Parang, Malayal, Sibuco, Zamboanga del Norte Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+750 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697689 26JJ0037 - Construction of Road, Siocon-San Jose-Siay-Pisawak Road, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+500 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697690 Food Provision for Multi-Hazard and Fire Safety Seminar-Training Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697691 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT OF SJMC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697692 26JJ0043 - Construction of Road, Barangay Malayal, Sibuco, Zamboanga del Norte, Sta. 1+460 - Sta. 2+710 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697693 Supply and Delivery of 3 units of Motorcycle for official use of PENRO Nueva Ecija, CENRO Science City of Muñoz and CENRO Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697694 Procurement of Fertilizers and Farm Inputs Deadline12 Mar 2026 11697695 Purchase of Good Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697696 Rehabilitation of Barangay Roads Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697697 CMO-REHABILITATION OF ELECTRICAL WIRES 3 PHASE LINE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697698 Procurement of Diesel Fuel Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697699 (24BH0363) Department of Education’s (DepEd’s) CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Batch 4 – Repair of Classrooms, Salay Elementary School, San Agustin, Isabela Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697700 26JJ0010 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads, Zamboanga West Coastal Rd (Sibuco-Limpapa Section) - K2152 + 107 - K2 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697701 Supply and Delivery of Printers and Printer Inks to be used for Various Offices in the Municipal Government of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Mar 2026 11697702 CEO-PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE's) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697703 26JG0010 - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS: SINDANGAN-BAYOG-LAKEWOOD RD - K1715+(-074) - K1718+000 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11697704 CMO/CNHPDD-PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES OF VARIOUS PERIASHABLE AND NON-PERISHABLE GOODS FOR 1ST QUARTER DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION PROGRAM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697705 LINABO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - COMMON SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER- 2026-ELEM. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697706 (24BH0362) Department of Education’s (DepEd’s) CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Batch 4 – Repair of Classrooms, Bantay Primary School, Jones, Isabela Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697707 (24BH0360) Department of Education’s (DepEd’s) CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Batch 4 – Repair of Classrooms, Naggasican National High School, Santiago City, Isabela Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697708 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM OF BRGY. KATIPUNAN ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline26 Mar 2026 11697709 26JG0011 - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS: SINDANGAN-BAYOG-LAKEWOOD RD - K1726+10894 - K1724+12896 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11697710 CMO-PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS STRUCTURES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697711 Completion of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Purok 5, Malalao Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697712 Catering of Food for Basic Life Support and Standard First Aid Training Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697713 Mandatory Women`s Month Celebration 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697714 Construction of Gymnasium @ Bado Dangwa National Hig School, Bado Dangwa Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697715 CADO-PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697716 Procurement of Plaque for the Awarding Ceremony for Real Property and Business Tax Payers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697717 CADO- PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICE USE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697718 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT LUT-OD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697719 (24BH0357) Department of Education’s (DepEd’s) CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Batch 4 – Repair of Classrooms, Usol Elementary School, Usol, Jones, Isabela Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697720 CONCRETING OF ROAD SHOULDER Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697721 26JG0030 - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT - PAVING OF UNPAVED ROADS - TERTIARY ROADS - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR COASTAL ROAD (S01169MN) - CHAINAGE 12925 - CHAINAGE 13534, CHAINAGE 19040 - CHAINAGE 2 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11697722 Procurement of materials and supplies for the Installation of Streetlighting System Deadline12 Mar 2026 11697723 26JJ0007 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads, Liloy-Siocon Rd (S01330MN) - K2039 + 055 - K2039 + 112 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697724 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Binongsay to Kugawi, Malin-awa Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697725 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697726 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CPR FAMILY PACK FOR PHO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11697727 Purchase of Snacks for Barangay Assembly _ Brgy. Tapon Norte Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697728 Procurement of Catering Service, Venue and Accommodation for the Capacity Building of School Heads on Crafting of Basic / Ethnographic Research Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697729 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies and Equipment for the use of the Different Hospitals and PHO for the 1st Semester 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697730 SVP 26-0253 - 11,076 ltrs. DIESOLINE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697731 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES MOOE SUBSIDY1ST QUARTER-2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697739 Procurement of Baling Machine Deadline13 Mar 2026 11697765 Procurement of Executive Jacket for RO Personnel/Staff, SDS's and ASD's Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697789 Food Stuff Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697791 PB-26-159, Supply & Delivery of Solar Street Lights to be given to Brgy. Grebona, Lbungan, Cotabato Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697796 PB-26-158, Supply & Delivery of Solar Street Lights to be given to Brgy. Patindeguen, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697837 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT LAPTOP, PCF, Loboc, Bohol Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697839 PROCUREMENT OF SMART CARD FOR OWWA ECARD Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697843 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697844 01764-5020321001 Purchase of Charger, For 1224V Battery (Multifunction) for Area Center III Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697845 2026-03-03B (ROOM ACCOMODATION) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697846 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11697847 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES MOOE SUBSIDY 1ST QUARTER FOR KIABO ES 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697848 Purchase of Water Service Connection Materials/Fittings for Assistance to Brgy. San Lorenzo, Kawayan, Biliran for the Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697849 PACKAGE 008-GOODS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11697850 Fuel (SFWSS) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697851 Supply and Delivery of Chest Freezer Inverter Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697852 To support the logistical requirements of SSBn,1ID, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697853 concreting of barangay road at zone 5 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11697854 Construction of Municipal/Barangay Road and Farm to Market Road Deadline19 Mar 2026 11697855 On-going Construction of Pathway at Purok 1 Poblacion (Procuring Entity: BLGU Guinhadap, Monreal, Masbate) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11697867 Construction Materials (MENRO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697869 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of Various Hospitals Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697871 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND DEVICES FOR PATIENT CARE DIAGNOSTICS, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697873 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE WITH FEMALE AND MALE COMFORT ROOMS located at BENITO PEREZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. BAGUMBAYAN, KIBLAWAN, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline26 Mar 2026 11697874 Supply and Delivery for Medical Supplies, LGU-CDRRMO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697875 IMPROVEMENT OF HANGING BRIDGE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697876 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, MUNICIPAL WIDE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697877 Repair and Maintenance of Barangay and Municipal Roads and Bridges at Sitio Sayong, Brgy. Butanguiad Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697878 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR LOBOC PUBLIC MARKET LIGHTINGS, MEO, Loboc, Bohol Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697881 Purchase of Hardware Supplies/Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697883 Motorized Treadmill Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697885 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ROOF DECK WATERPROOFING PR/RFQ NO. 2026-02-13 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697887 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 2 CLASSROOM BLDG. WITH COMFORT ROOM located at SAN ISIDRO ES, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, MALALAG, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline26 Mar 2026 11697888 RIPRAPPING OF CREEKBANK @BLOCK 100, LOT 10, PUROK 01 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697889 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES (BALINGASAG CENTRAL SCHOOL) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697891 ADDITIONAL APPROPRIATION FOR THE REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT 6TH AVENUE, IÑIGO STREET, BARANGAY KAPITAN TOMAS MONTEVERDE, SR., AGDAO DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11697894 33 GAL HEALTHY HOME HYGIENIC WHITE SATIN HH-36-G11 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697896 HED Power Supply compatible with Agilent 7890A GC-MS - PR IHG-2025-349 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697898 YAKAP Caravan for Community Based Health Organizations (CBHO) in Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697900 Purchase of P.E. Pipe & P.E. Coupling for Assistance to Brgy. Masagongsong, Kawayan for the Repair/Improvement of Water System Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697902 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR DAILY CONSULTATION, MHO, Loboc, Bohol Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697903 YAKAP Caravan for Employers within the province of Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697904 Office Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697905 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CALAMITY MATERIALS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697906 RENTAL OF SOUND SYSTEM, LED LIGHTS, LED WALL AND GENERATOR SET Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697907 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL (RIPRAPING) AT ZONE 5 DICAROYAN Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697908 1 LOT SLM FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF 2 UNITS 3MVA, 34.5KV 480V POWER TRANSFORMER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697909 ACCESS TO RELEVANT S AND T LEARNING MATERIALS THROUGH THE PROVISION OF STARBOOKS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11697910 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 66 heads Carabao Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697911 Procurement of 3G Suniso Oil Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697912 To support the logistical requirements of KCSSH, 1ID, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697913 Ammunition Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697914 Supply and Delivery of Common-use Office Supplies for 3rd Quarter FY 2024 for use in the field offices in Region X Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697915 Procurement and Delivery of Handheld Photosynthesis System (GF-2025-01-00043) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697916 Pneumococcal Vaccine and Human Papillomavirus (HPV) Vaccine for Women’s Month Celebration under the Provincial Gender and Development (PGAD) Program of the Provincial Government Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697917 To support the logistical requirements of 5IB,1ID, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697918 Purchase of Water Service Connection Materials/Fittings for Assistance to Brgy. Canila, Biliran, Biliran for the Restoration of Water System Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697919 Supply and Delivery of Multivitamins and Maintenance Medicines for Community Health Support Programs Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697920 1600 Box Sodium Chloride 0.9% polyamps 10ml 20's (B.Braun) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697921 Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for Biomedical Engineering Unit for FY 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11697922 01765-5020321001 Purchase of Clamp Multi Tester, digital for Area Center III Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697923 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Medical Supplies for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697924 To support the logistical requirements of SDO/G8,1ID,PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697925 Request for Quotation (AD-2026-01-0073 LED Panel and Extension Cord) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697926 Supply and Delivery of various materials for use in maintenance of 2.8ha. Oyster bed, 380 In.m oyster plot & rehab Deadline13 Mar 2026 11697927 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR BPCS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697928 To enchance printing of payslip and payroll at the Division office of DepEd Cavite Province Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697929 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR & MAINTENANCE (1st Quarter 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697930 Procurement of IT Equipment @ SP 10 Office (SP Vicente), Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697961 PB-26-049, Supply & Delivery of 3 units Service Vehicles for the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698004 Purchase of Supply and Material for Binibining San Andres 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11698005 CY 2026 First Quarter Closing Workshop in the Preparation of DepEd-Bohol's Financial Reports with the 66 Implementing Units (IUs) - Secondary Schools Deadline09 Mar 2026 11698006 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for the project implementation of Broodstock Development Deadline09 Mar 2026 11698007 LINABO INTEGRATED SCHOOL- SPORTS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE IST QUARTER-2026-JHS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11698008 LINABO INTEGRATED SCHOOL- OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE IST QUARTER-2026-JHS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11698009 Re-Concreting of Road with Drainage Canal at Ducalan Street (San Jose Town Mall), Barangay Labangan, SJOM Deadline24 Mar 2026 11698010 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for the project implementation of Advanced Selective Breeding Technique Towards Improving Tilapia Productivity in Freshwater Environmen Deadline09 Mar 2026 11698011 PURCHASE ANNUAL BARANGAY YOUTH ABYIP 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698012 Construction of Open Canal Purok Maulawin Brgy. Isabang, Lucena City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698013 LINABO INTEGRATED SCHOOL- JANITORIAL/CLEANING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE IST QUARTER-2026-JHS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11698014 ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 6 (SAN RAFAEL & SAN FRANCISCO BOUNDARY) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698015 Procurement of Other Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698016 26FD0004 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water System, Bara Deadline23 Mar 2026 11698017 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for FBC Operations Deadline09 Mar 2026 11698018 PB-26-157, Supply & Delivery of Fertilizers & Chemicals for Agro-Forest Nursery and Vegetable Production Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698019 PB-26-156, Supply & Delivery of Wheelchairs to be distributed to clients in need of mobility devices provincewide Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698020 PB-26-155, Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment for Pres. Roxas Provincial Community Hospital, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698021 Supply & Delivery of various materials for Construction of Perimeter Fence at Purok Mabinuligon Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698022 PB-26-154, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Pres. Roxas Provincial Community Hospital, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698024 26FG0005 - Construction of Road, Coyaoyao to Sitio Lip-Ac Barangay Cabalinadan, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Mar 2026 11698025 PB-26-106, Supply & Delivery of Gold Rings for the conduct of Salamat-Mabuhay Program of the Provincial Human Resource Management Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698026 26FD0002 - - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Public Water Sup Deadline23 Mar 2026 11698027 PB-26-152, Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment for Pres. Roxas Provincial Community Hospital, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline11 Mar 2026 11698028 Procurement of Service Provider (Event Organizer) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11698029 26FG0002 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Lagonoy-Presentacion Road K0509+772 – K0510+420; K0512+060 – K0512+677 Presentacion, Camarines S Deadline24 Mar 2026 11698030 Catering for GAD Orientation for Graduating Grade 6 student for SY 2025-2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11698031 Supply and Delivery of Office/School Supplies and Learning Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11698032 LINABO INTEGRATED SCHOOL- COMMON SUPPLIES FOR THE IST QUARTER-2026-JHS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699198 200 PIECE CATHETER SHEATH INTRODUCER SYSTEM FR 05(11CM) FEMORAL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699261 Procurement of Tactical Gear Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699283 For the use of MCGWSS-094 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRADUATION TOKEN FOR DAYCARE STUDENTS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699342 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AT BRGY HALL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699389 RFQ - Provision of printing and publication of Souvenir Program for the 49th Commencement Exercises Class of 2026. IGF-164-26-02-107 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11699394 PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY-THREE (23) PERSONNEL FOR SECURITY SERVICES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11699448 PROCUREMENT OF SERVER UNIFORM OF OCS,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 117,650 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699459 STONE MASONRY ZONE III-CALLITONG Deadline20 Mar 2026 11699460 To support the logistical requirements of 12IMB,IMCOM, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699461 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TOKENS & PLAQUES FOR TOXICOLOGY Deadline11 Mar 2026 11699462 5000 Ampule Fentanyl Citrate (TROFENTYL) 50mcg/ml, 2ml amp. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699463 Supply and Delivery of Tumbler and Notebook Set Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699464 25OI0163: Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Pulanglupa 1, Las Pinas City Lone District Phase 2 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11699465 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE 24") Deadline24 Mar 2026 11699466 ROAD CONCRETING ZONE III-CALLITONG Deadline20 Mar 2026 11699467 SVP-2026-3-25 Purchase of Other Supplies for ZDSMC-Housekeeping Use (CY-2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699468 To support the logistical requirements of 12IMB,IMCOM, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699469 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials and Supplies for Various Projects of CEO (ITB-26-064) (100-26-02-018) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11699470 HARDWARE MATERIALS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11699471 GOODS-2026-03-181 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE RESEARCH DEVELOPMENT AND EXTENSION PROGRAM OF CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699472 MULMOG-TAWANG-ROAD IMPROVEMENT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11699473 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699474 RFQ FOR SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11699475 5000 Ampule Midazolam (MIDAMARC) 5mg/ml, 3ml ampule Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699476 REGIONAL MONITORING OF QAME LEVEL 3&4 OF THE LEARNING/PROFESSIONAL AND DEVELOPMENT (L/PD) PROGRAMS IN THE DIVISION OF DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699477 Replacement of old and Defective potable Water Pipes for Marber Potable Water Sytem Deadline19 Mar 2026 11699478 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699479 Procurement of Medicines & Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699480 PURCHASE OF TARGET CLIENT LIST FOR MATERNAL CARE AND CHILD CARE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699481 Renovation of ground floor Multi purpose building Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699482 FUEL/DIESEL; GASOLINE; LUBRICANT OIL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11699483 Supply of Labor for the Dismantling and Installation of Vinyl Tiles Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699484 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRADUATION PICTURES AND CERTIFICATES FOR DAYCARE STUDENTS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699485 To support the logistical requirements of OG4,1ID, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699486 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11699487 SDO-SEF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00018 REHABILITATION OF WEST FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BARANGAY FAIRVIEW Deadline26 Mar 2026 11699488 Provision for EOSY 2025-2026 Awards and Recognition Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699489 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of 2" Pipe Riser Blow-Offs in San Vicente, Santa Maria, Loho and San Rafael, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline09 Mar 2026 11699490 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us