Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 9 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 9 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11700974 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURES FOR MUNICIPAL REGISTRAR OFFICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11700975 Supply and Delivery of Protective Suits & Gear to be used for "Oplan Kayabe Ka Keng Kalinisan 2026" in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Mar 2026 11700976 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline23 Mar 2026 11700977 PACKAGE 8: B.) CONCRETING OF CALLUNAY FARM TO MARKET ROAD; CONCRETING OF BAAC PROPER DALAYDAY FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline25 Mar 2026 11700978 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11700979 Farm Machinery Shed Electrification Deadline11 Mar 2026 11700980 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE (PASSENGER VAN) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11700981 ACCESS TO RELEVANT S AND T LEARNING MATERIALS THROUGH THE PROVISSION OF VISSER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11700982 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES FOR INTEGRATED PABX AND INTERNET CONNECTIVITY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11700983 Technical Assistance on Strengthening Hosting of the FrLD Board Deadline20 Mar 2026 11700984 Technical Planner -Development of Strategic Plan for a Resilient Iranun Corridor Deadline11 Mar 2026 11700985 Procurement of Laptops and Accessories, and Printer Procurement of Laptops and Accessories, and Printer Deadline18 Mar 2026 11700986 Southeast Asia Energy Sector Development Investment Planning and Capacity Building Facility Phase 2- VIE National Coordinator Energy Transition Deadline09 Mar 2026 11700987 Social and Resettlement Specialist Deadline09 Mar 2026 11700988 National Policy Coordinator Deadline09 Mar 2026 11700989 Strengthening Climate-Smart Mechanization Federal Coordination and Food Safety Systems in Pakistan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11700990 Gender Specialist Deadline09 Mar 2026 11700991 Digital Training Multimedia Production TCM Dissemination Deadline13 Mar 2026 11700992 TA Coordinator Deadline07 Mar 2026 11700993 National Institutional Strengthening Adviser Deadline11 Mar 2026 11700994 National Procurement Consultant 1 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11700995 GESI Expert Deadline08 Mar 2026 11700996 P59312-IND Puducherry Integrated Urban Livability Improvement Project PIULIP UGD PY 02 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11700997 P59312-IND Puducherry Integrated Urban Livability Improvement Project PIULIP UGD PY 03 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11700998 P59312-IND Puducherry Integrated Urban Livability Improvement Project PIULIP UGD PY 01A Deadline01 Apr 2026 11700999 P59312-IND Puducherry Integrated Urban Livability Improvement Project PIULIP UGD PY 01B Deadline01 Apr 2026 11701000 P59312-IND Puducherry Integrated Urban Livability Improvement Project PIULIP UGD PY 01C Deadline01 Apr 2026 11701001 Loan 4434-INO Citywide Inclusive Sanitation Project CISP CWIM-01 Deadline09 Apr 2026 11701002 4396-PAK Developing Resilient Environments and Advancing Municipal Services in Punjab Project REBID-DREAMS-I-CW-01-RWASA Deadline14 Apr 2026 11701003 Central Asia Regional Economic Cooperation CAREC Corridors 1 and 3 Connector Road Project - Additional Financing - Capital repairs on the Ton raion and Kochkor raion under the Ba Deadline14 Apr 2026 11701004 Central Asia Regional Economic Cooperation CAREC Corridors 1 and 3 Connector Road Project - Additional Financing - Capital repairs on the Ton raion and Kochkor raion under the Ba Deadline14 Apr 2026 11701005 CAREC Green Corridor Connectivity Project - OCB CW-01 2026 Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Guliston Kulob road km 0 00 km 32 2 Deadline16 Apr 2026 11701006 L4531 G0988 G9244 G0989-MLD Enhancing Climate Resilience and Food Security Project G01 Deadline16 Apr 2026 11701007 2026 MEALS FOR THE CBT COSMETOLOGY IN COTABATO CITY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701008 Bidding of Vegetable Seeds Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701009 26KL0043 - Construction of Road at Barangay Panampawan, Sta. 0+000-Sta 0+265, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline23 Mar 2026 11701010 Procurement of Piglets to provide livelihood to women livestock farmers, alongside a capacity-building workshop for women farmers on sustainable piggery production and marketing Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701011 Purchase of various Medicines Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701012 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR COMPLETION OF PATHWAY ZONE 7 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11701013 4 UNIT SC90 900 BG, LYT, MET, HB+QC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701014 Improvement of Warehouse, ECCD Building & Crisis Center - ITB No. 006-2026 GQ Deadline23 Mar 2026 11701015 PROCUREMENT OF STORAGE CABINET Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701016 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 3 BARANGAY PANGHAYAAN TAYSAN BATANGAS-001 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11701017 HIRING OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION AND DISPOSAL SERVICES FOR CY2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11701018 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for Nutrition and Pharmacy Program - CONHS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11701019 26II0006, Preventive Maintenance, Secondary Roads, Sn Policarpo-Arteche-Lapinig Rd, K0862+800 – K0862+980, Northern Samar, 2nd District Deadline24 Mar 2026 11701020 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DEWORMING TABLET AND MICRONUTRIENT POWDER FOR USE OF PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701021 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF ONE HEALTH WEEK CELEBRATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701022 CONSTRUCTION OF DUMAGAT COMFORT ROOMS (DIMAPNAT) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701023 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENTS OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY HARIGUE CALUYA ANTIQUE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11701024 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE WITH BEAUTIFUL GATE located at IBO ES, BRGY. IBO, MALALAG, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline26 Mar 2026 11701025 Contract No.: 25-037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR THE DIVERSIFIED INDIVIDUAL LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS FOR 180 BENEFICIARIES IN MOTIONG, SAMAR only for Lots Deadline23 Mar 2026 11701026 TPB-RFQ 2026.03.076 Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of Items for the 50th Anniversary Celebration of Tourism Promotions Board (TPB) - 2nd Posting Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701027 PROCUREMENT OF SIXTY (60) BOX OF A1 MEDIUM BROTH FOR REL PALAWAN Deadline10 Mar 2026 11701028 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road (Purok 1&2), Brgy Saugan, Daram, Samar Deadline24 Mar 2026 11701029 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase I), Brgy. Alimono, Passi CIty, Iloilo/Brgy. Alimono Deadline24 Mar 2026 11701030 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701031 Purchase of various supplies/materials needed during the Unas Festival celebration Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701032 Supply and Delivery of Various Livelihood Equipment for the Kabuhayan Project entitled "Sustainable Livelihood: Bridging gaps and creating opportunities" with 131 beneficiaries of Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701033 Vaccine Carrier Backpack RFQ NO 2026-033 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701034 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS TRICAB Deadline18 Mar 2026 11701035 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD (PUROK 1) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11701036 Procurement of Tables and Chairs for the use of public and secondary schools of Mabalacat City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701037 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR REL QC Deadline10 Mar 2026 11701038 Supply & Delivery of Various Audio Visual Equipment for GOV-2026-0473 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701039 RFQ (1 Lot Printer and Printer Ink) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701040 25IM0089-Readvertise;Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, V & G Memorial School, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11701042 THERMAL TRANSFER LABELS FOR BARCODE PRINTER DESTRUCTIBLE, WHITE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701043 Construction of Barangay Hall (Phase II) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11701045 B10-26-12 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701046 Procurement of Bangus and Tilapia to provide farmers with sustainable non-rice farming income sources. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701047 BAC-AP-26-02-0128 FOR USE IN BACOLOD CITY GOVERNMENT CENTER PREMISES Php 709,500.00 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701048 Supply and delivery of Current Relay SE EODR-SS-60S as per PR 26-02-0090 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701049 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701050 Procurement of Food for the use of CLRAA 2026 at Tarlac City March 22 to 27, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701051 Procurement of Swine and Broiler to provide farmers with sustainable non-rice farming income sources. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701052 Construction of Drainage Canal at Zone 3 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11701053 To support the logistical requirements of 102Bde,1ID, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701054 Safety Tools Safety Schools - OMOOE and Others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701055 Supply and Delivery of IT Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701056 SOUVENIR PROGRAM FOR COMPLETERS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701057 Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701058 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Medical Mission for Children (0–10 Years Old) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11701059 Labor for repair-improvement of school pavilion Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701060 For the use of SP-Z. Dinlayan office supplies.-093 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11701061 RFQ NO. 26-02-053 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701062 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES UNDER PMNP FUND FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11701063 1ST QTR CUSE N/A IN PS-DBM: OFFICE SUPPLIES & DEVICES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11701064 CMO/AIDSAD-PURCHASE OF DUAL DRUG TEST KITS AND URINE SPECIMEN COLLECTION CONTAINER FOR THE 2ND QUARTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701065 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701073 Installation of Solar Back-Up Panel, Brgy. Alegria Deadline12 Mar 2026 11701074 Electrical Systems and Lighting Components Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701118 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701131 90 BTL SANDWICH SPREAD AND 41 LI Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701162 10 EA LEGGINGS AND 31 LI Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701176 Procurement of Security Guard for the School Deadline12 Mar 2026 11701236 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES (EMS) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701411 Purchase of Tires etc of UPV SWUS (rfq-2026-9976) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701412 One (1) Year Subs of Network Security Module License for SBC Baguio & Davao Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701413 Labor Services for the Repair and Improvement of School Stage Deadline13 Mar 2026 11701414 OPENING OF BARANGAY ROADS OF BARANGAY SAN MARIANO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11701415 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY TREASURER Deadline25 Mar 2026 11701416 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY TREASURER Deadline25 Mar 2026 11701417 Construction of Two-Storey Multipurpose BDDRM Building at Barangay Lawaan I, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline20 Mar 2026 11701418 Printing of 4th Quarter Examination for SHS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11701419 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REBIDDING OF JANITORIAL SERVICES (2 JANITORS) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701420 Supply and Delivery of Fluids for Toledo City General Hospital. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701421 Supply and Delivery of Regulated Drugs for Toledo City Hospital. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701422 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE GRADUATION, MOVING UP AND RECOGNITION RITES OF PEMBO ES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701423 Public Bidding of 2 Lots for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, Janitorial Supplies, Computer Inks and Cartridges, and Office Equipment for the Official use of Various Off Deadline23 Mar 2026 11701424 PROCUREMENT OF ART KIT SUPPLIES FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER PUPILS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11701425 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of Livelihood Skills Development Center at Barangay Guinacot, Danao City Deadline31 Mar 2026 11701426 ONE JOB SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR CONSTRUCTION OF OUTPATIENT DEPARTMENT (OPD) PHASE II AT BUENAVISTA EMERGENCY HOSPITAL, MCLAIN, BUENAVISTA, GUIMARAS WITH TECHNICAL PERSON Deadline25 Mar 2026 11701427 SECURITY SURVEILLANCE AND DETECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701428 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT GNSS REAL TIME KINEMATIC (RTK) (BASE AND ROVER) UNDER TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT TO BE UTILIZED BY THE AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING DIVI Deadline23 Mar 2026 11701429 Procurement of Heavy Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11701430 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE (GSO) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701431 MKNA-GSO-26-0103 - Supply and delivery of various groceries for various visitors and clients at Mayor's office Marikina city Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701459 26JJ0034 - Construction of Road, Barangay Pula Bato-Culasian, Sirawai, Zamboanga del Norte, Sta. 1+110 - Sta.2+110 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11701460 PURCHASE OF SPEAKER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11701461 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT AND CAMERA OF SJMC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701462 Procurement of Office Supplies for Various Purposes Deadline10 Mar 2026 11701463 Repair and Rehabilitation of River Control at Barangay I, Santa Maria, Laguna Deadline19 Mar 2026 11701464 PROJECT # 26-021 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BRGY. CAMAYSA, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11701465 (24BH0367) Department of Education’s (DepEd’s) CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Batch 4 – Repair of Classrooms, Dinapigue National High School, Dinapigue, Isabela Deadline25 Mar 2026 11701466 Puchase of Other Supplies and Materials (Women's Month Celebration)) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701467 26JJ0029 - Construction of Road, Barangay Bitugan-Culasian, Sirawai, Zamboanga del Norte, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+750 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11701468 Procurement of Psychological and Mental Health Services for the Philippine Statistics Authority Personnel Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701469 (24BH0366) Department of Education’s (DepEd’s) CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Batch 4 – Repair of Classrooms, Jones Rural School, Jones, Isabela Deadline25 Mar 2026 11701470 26JJ0022 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, NRJ Lituban - Andres Micubo By-Pass Road, Sta. 03+255 - Sta. 03+505, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11701471 Procurement of various software subscription for DOST 1 Employees Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701472 CMO/AIDSAD- PROCUREMENT OF DRUG TESTING SERVICES FOR BARANGAY DRUG SURRENDERERS AND GOV'T OFFICIAL/EMPLOYEES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701473 PURCHASE OF HANGING GOAL RING WITH FIBERGLASS BOARD Deadline12 Mar 2026 11701474 Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Cottages Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701475 Construction of Canal Lining @ Purok 3, Cudal Deadline25 Mar 2026 11701476 Construction of Farm to Market Market Road @ Purok 1, Cabaritan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11701477 CHO-PURCHASE OF MEDICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR CHO CLIENTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701478 CHO-PURCHASE OF MEDICAL LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CHO CLIENTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701479 26PA0002 (Re-Invitation to Bid): SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline23 Mar 2026 11701480 Consultants/Resource Persons for the Foundational Training on Strategic M&E and Gender Statistics for PCW Staff Members Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701481 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE LEARNING CENTERS AT VITALI CENTRAL SCHOOL, VITALI Deadline24 Mar 2026 11701482 Procurement of Various Printed Forms (DSW-PR-452) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701705 Rehabilitation and Expansion of CCTV Surveillance System, Brgy. Victory Deadline12 Mar 2026 11701755 installation of solar streetlighting system Deadline11 Mar 2026 11701791 PURCHASE OF FOOD PACKS FOR LEARNING SCHOOL ACTIVITIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11701858 INSTALLATION OF CCTV OF ALL SITIOS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11703784 GOODS-2026-03-177 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE USE DURING SKILLS TRAINING AS PART OF THE 2026 NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11704093 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Tourist Oriented Police for Community Order and Protection Integrated Training (TOPCOP) - OMM, Malay, Aklan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11704100 DA7-03-R&D-R-26-1592: Provision of Food (Packed Meals) for the Establishment of Agroecology-Based Rice Farming Project sites in Bohol Deadline24 Mar 2026 11705521 IT Multimedia Equipment for Central and Regional Offices Deadline14 Apr 2026 11706666 26EE0011-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) Secondary Roads along Puerto Princesa North Rd, K0241+594 - K0241+825, El Nido, Palawan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706667 26EB0034: Network Development Program - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Sablayan - Penal Colony Rd (S00101MR) - K0337+222 - K0337+302 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706668 26EE0009-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) Secondary Roads along Puerto Princesa North Rd, K0219+271 - K0219+501, Taytay, Palawan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706669 26ED0010 - Preventive Maintenance along CSR Jct-Pola Rd – K0070+156 – K0071+366, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706670 26ED0009 – Preventive Maintenance along Calapan North Rd – K0029+720 – K0030+200, K0030+256 – K0030+619, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706671 Purchase of diesel & oil for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Kitabog, Titay, ZSP FMR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11706672 IMPROVEMENT/ UPGRADING OF LIWAN WEST-ANONANG-ROMUALDEZ PROVINCIAL ROAD, RIZAL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706673 26PA0031 (Re-Invitation to Bid): ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706674 26PA0007 (Re-Invitation to Bid): ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706675 PR# 25-5603- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Improvement of Calantas-Planas-San Jose Farm to Market Road, Floridablanca & Porac Pampanga at Brgy. Calanta Deadline10 Mar 2026 11706676 26EB0019: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Tagbac-Lubang-Looc Rd - K0019+737 - K0020+004 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706677 26EB0016: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Tagbac-Lubang-Looc Rd - K0005+328 - K0005+608 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706678 26EB0014: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Tagbac-Lubang-Looc Rd - K0003+237 - K0003+300 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706679 INFR-26-018- ROAD REBLOCKING OF MAYOR’S DRIVE AT GT CAPITAL-IPILAN-GAERLAN JUNCTION, BARANGAY BUENAVISTA I, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11706680 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ BRGY BAGSAKAN, ALIMODIAN, ILOILO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706681 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD OF BRGY ULAY BUGANG, ALIMODIAN, ILOILO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11706682 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Repair and Maintenance of Bachao - Tabionan Provincial Road (Bachao Section), Brgy. Bachao-Ilaya, Gasan, Marinduque Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706683 Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline13 Mar 2026 11706684 26RF0006 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - BACOLOD-CITY BDRY RD - K0006 + 263 - K0007 + 286.20 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706685 26RF0005 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - BACOLOD-CITY BDRY RD - K0001 + (-069) - K0001 + 075, K0004 + 000 - K0005 + 000, K0005 + 285 - K0005 + 652.12 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706686 26RF0004 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - STO NIÑO-BANAGO RD (SOUTH) - K0001 + (-417) - K0001 + 388 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706687 CONCRETING OF GARDEÑA STREET Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706692 26IA0025 - Rehabilitation of Road along Ibañez Street , Barangay Palanay, Caibiran, Biliran (Sta. 0+639 - Sta. 1+139) Caibiran, Biliran Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706694 26ED0012 - Preventive Maintenance along CSR Jct-Minas Rd – K0044+405 – K0046+120.6, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706695 26FK0001- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads-Ariman-Casiguran Rd - K0620 +561 - K0622+120 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11706826 26RA0023 - Construction of Road (Sta. 2+709 - Sta. 2+959), Barangay Malubon, Sagay City, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706827 26RA0021 - Construction of Road (Sta. 0+609 - Sta. 0+859), Barangay Jerusalem, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706828 Concrete Paving of Hospital – Lupa Provincial Road at Sitio Luway, Capaclan, Romblon, Romblon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706850 ROAD CONCRETING, PUROK MAHANDUMON TO PUROK PANAGSINABTANAY, BARANGAY HAGDAN, SANTA FE, CEBU - BARANGAY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11706851 26FK0002-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program-Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads-Jct Donsol-Banuang Gurang Deadline27 Mar 2026 11706852 ROAD PAVEMENT WORKS AT IVORY MAIN RD. (CINNAMON; IVORY & APRICOT) SAPPHIRE HILLS SUBD., VICTORIA HOMES, TUNASAN, MUNTINLUPA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706853 26ED0015 - Concreting of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, Brgy. Casiligan, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706854 26MD0022 - Aleosan Barangay Road from San Mateo-Sitio Taguan connecting to Pupoyon Dualing in support of the Rubber, Palm Oil and Coconut Industries, Aleosan, Cotabato, Sta. 4+696 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706855 26ED0014 - Concreting of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, Brgy. Villareal, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706856 26ED0016 - Rehabilitation of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, Brgy. Alag, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706857 25PL0143 – Repair/Rehabilitation/Construction of National Roads with Slip and damaged Slope Protection along Malalao National Road, K0521+550 - K0521+565, Malalao, Tabuk City, Ka Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706858 26RF0018 - ROAD WIDENING - BACOLOD SILAY AIRPORT ACCESS RD - K0007 + (-858) - K0007 + 252 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706859 26MF0028: Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Eday - Sta. 0 + 000 - Sta. 1 + 100, Columbio, Sultan Kudarat Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706860 Concrete Pavement Works at Bahay Pag-Asa, Teosejo Subd., Tunasan, Muntinlupa City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11706862 IMPROVEMENT OF BANIHAL-WAHAY ROAD Deadline12 Mar 2026 11706863 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. ONGOL ILAWOD, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline26 Mar 2026 11706864 PR# 25-3027- TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT/ CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SAN JOSE MESULO, ARAYAT, PAMPANGA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11706865 26CK0047 – Construction of Road, Barangay Santo Rosario, Capas, Tarlac, Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+236.82, Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+028.74, Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+125.37, Sta. 0+000.00 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706866 26CK0042 – Construction of Road, Barangay Manlapig, Capas, Tarlac, Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+450 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706867 26CK0040 – Construction of Road, Barangay Lomboy, La Paz, Tarlac, Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+295.00 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706868 26RF0049 - REHABILITATION OF ROAD, BARANGAY TANGUB, RAMYLU DR STA. 0+000 - STA. 1+200, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706869 Contract ID No. 26IG0018: Construction of Road, Brgy. San Francisco, Sta. 1 0+000-0+127, Sta. 2 0+000-0+015, Sta. 3 0+000- 0+210, Abuyog, Leyte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706870 ITB FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706871 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Road in Brgy. Buenavista, Jaro, Leyte Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706872 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Villa Ylanan, Maddela Quirino Deadline25 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us