Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 20 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy.

This is page 20 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11724296 RFQ 03-01-2026 Item B Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724297 Various ICT Equipment for TMC - College of Office Administration Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724298 2026-085 - PURCHASE OF FUEL, OIL AND OTHER LUBRICANTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724299 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DARAG CHICKEN FARM AT BRGY. SGDA FAMILIA, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline19 Mar 2026 11724300 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11724301 Procurement of Peace & Order Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PABX AND TELEPHONE SYSTEM MATERIALS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724303 To be used for Environmental Health and Sanitation Program. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724304 Purchase of Diesel Engine for Plastic Shredder Machine Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724306 Purchase of Body Camera Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724307 60 Box Tolvaptan (Samsca) 15mg Tabs 10's Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724308 RFQ 057-03-2026 Purchase of One (1) Unit Laptop Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724310 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Printing of Identification Cards of PLMun's incoming Freshmen & Gradute School Students AY:2026-2027 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724311 1 8 pcs "Fabricated Steel Collapsible Tent, Fabricated Steel Collapsible Tent Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724313 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHAINSAW (ABC: P60,000.00) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724314 FABRICATION OF 42 PCS. STEEL FRAMED SIGNAGES FOR PUBLIC MARKET AREA Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724315 Procurement of Goods Medical /Laboratory Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724316 Purchase and Delivery for Animal bite treatment for animal bite patients Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724317 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Monoblock Chair and Stackable Cahir for Center for Culture and Arts Building (Gymnasium) of NEMSU Cantilan Campus Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724318 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES USE FOR 7K KADUNUNGAN PROGRAM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11724319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVENTY (70) BOXES OF CHLORINE DIOXIDE POWDER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11724320 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Watersystem at Purok 7, 8, 9 Imbatug,, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Deadline13 Mar 2026 11724321 Construction of Additional Classroom at PPP Building Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724322 Purchase of Supplie and Materials for Moving-up Ceremony SY 2025-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724323 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials and Labor for the Repair of Culture of t he Arts Gymnasium Court Floor of NEMSU Cantilan Campus Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724324 Supply & Delivery of Portable Filter for daily maintenance of Muntinlupa Aquatic Center Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724325 Procurement of Consultant Services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724326 26EF0026 - Widening of Permanent Bridges Salogon Br. (Salugon Floodway) (B00121PW) along Puerto Princesa South Rd Brooke’s Point Deadline26 Mar 2026 11724327 DESKTOP COMPUTER - IAS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724328 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY TWO (2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING WITH TOILET ATTACHED AT TIGBAO ES, PUROK 3, BRGY. TIGBAO, MARAGUSAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-0 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724329 CONSTRUCTION OF LINING CANAL CARMEN/BAKLAYEN (ALONG BANGSALIW, BISIIG,INSO,CORPUZ) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724330 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES FOR 7K KABUHAYAN PROGRAM (DISTRIBUTION FOR TRICYCLE DRIVERS) IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BULAN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724331 AIRCONDITIONER 2.5HP WINDOW TYPE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724332 QM PABAC1 006-26 Lot 2 Procurement of 20,000 each Lousy Hat, PHILARPAT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724333 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE FOR THE PROVIDER OF PRIMARY INTERNET CONNECTION OF DOLE-NCR AND FIELD OFFICES FOR F.Y. 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724334 8000 Box Amlodipine Besilate (Lopicard) 5mg Tabs 20's Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724335 Supply and Delivery of Office supplies of the MHO. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724336 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTROMAGNETIC FLOWMETER AND VARIOUS MATERIALS AND COMPONENTS FOR SMWD PUMP STATION MOTOR CONTROLS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724337 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED GARMENTS WITH PRINTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724338 ONE (1) LOT PROCUREMENT OF ISO 9001:2015 QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (QMS) RE-CERTIFICATION AND SURVEILLANCE AUDITS FROM CY 2026 TO 2028 FOR THE LIGHT RAIL TRANSIT AUTHORITY under PR Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW MOTORCYCLE FOR MPDO AND HRMO, LGU-ROSARIO, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724340 2026 Repair of Crawler Excavator F21-170 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724341 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724342 PRCOUREMENT OF MEDALS AND PLAQUES FOR THE 2026 RSPC AND RFOT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724343 3000 Piece Macroset - IV System Set with needleless connector, premium Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724344 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Replacement of Tiles at the Main Executive Building Deadline13 Mar 2026 11724345 QM PABAC1 006-26 Lot 1 Procurement of 10,216 sets Cloth For General Office Attire (GOA) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724346 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-023-2026-Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for use of the City Government of Masbate Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724347 Supply and Delivery of Other Machinery and Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724348 Supply and Delivery of Identification Card for the City Government Employees Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724349 supply and delivery of 2026 1st qtr classroom communication equipment for apyao es Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724351 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724352 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724353 Supply and Delivery of Varsity Jacket w/embroidered Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724355 4000 Vial Vancomycin Hydrochloride 500mg vial (Stavance/Hospira/Univan/Vancolon/Vancomet/Vancocin) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724357 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Chocolate Powder Milk Drink 24grams/sachet and other grocery items Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724358 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment and Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724359 Repair of Flooded Air Conditioning Units at Urduja House Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724360 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE AT PUROK 3, BRGY. TANDAWAN, NEW BATAAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-001 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724361 Supply and Delivery of 528 vials Inactivated Rabies Virus Vaccine (To be given to LGU-Dasol, Pangasinan) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724362 LEASE OF VENUE FOR NHMFC VISAYAS CARAVAN 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724363 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724364 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-022-2026-Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for use of the City Government of Masbate Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724365 Supply and Delivery of 1,430 pcs. Monobloc Chair (W375mm x H376mm) Color: Marble Mint Green with Logo (To be given to different barangays and association within 1st District in the Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724367 IT Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724368 Procurement of Retractable Tent at the Department of Environment and Natural Resources-Central Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724369 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies (For use in the production of Tilipia Fingerlings in support to the Food Production Program of the Province in San Quintin Provincial F Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724370 Purchase of Furnitures for Barangay Hall Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724371 RFQ/ SVP No. 2026-03-248 Machinery for the Tuba Water System-Pilot Project Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724372 26HF0002 -ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads Naga-Uling Rd - K0039 + 438 - K0 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11724373 25FN0050 Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, San Pedro National High School, Iriga City, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724374 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TUMBLER WITH UV PRINT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724375 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 liters Diesel Fuel (to replenish Stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, for use of various service vehicles, dumptrucks & equipment of the province) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724376 RFQ/ SVP No. 2026-03-247 Information and Communication Technology for the Tuba Water System-Pilot Project Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724377 RFQ/ SVP No. 2026-03-246 Semi-expendable Machinery and Equipment for the Tuba Water System-Pilot Project Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724378 PROCUREMENT OF LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE UNDER DIRECT ADMINISTRATION WITH THE PROJECT TITLE "RICE RETAILING OF THREE(3) BENEFICIARIES FOR THE IMMEDIATE FAMILY OF BINALIW LANDFILL VICTI Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724379 RFQ 047-02-2026 179th Anniversarry Souvenir Magazine Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724380 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724381 RFQ/ SVP No. 2026-03-243: Training Kit for the Solo Parents Capability Building on Perfume Making on April 17, 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724382 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM MATERIALS FOR THE FIRST QUARTER-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724383 Bus Rental of Bataan Delegates for 2026 Regional Festival of Talents (RFOT) on March 13-15, 2026 at Baler, Aurora Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724384 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724385 RFQ 059-02-2026 PURCHASE OF FIRST AID SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724386 PURCHASE OF FOOD PACKS TO BE SERVED DURING BARANGAY FIRE OLYMPICS 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724387 P.R. NO. 26-01-0035 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724388 P.R. NO. 26-01-0078 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724389 Contract No. 2026-050 Supply and Delivery of 200 Drums Chlorine Powder (45kg.) 70% Calcium Hypochlorite Granules Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724391 P.R. NO. 26-02-0225 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724392 S2-VOD26-005 UTM FORTIGATE LICENSE RENEWAL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724393 RFQ NO 2026-03-0049 (VEHICLE RENTAL FOR DSWD IV-A OPERATIONS TO FETCH OR CONVEY PASSENGERS TO DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724394 CONCRETING OF PAVEMENT AND PERIMETER FENCE IN MTTMF, BRGY. POBLACION, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline01 Apr 2026 11724395 P.R. NO. 26-02-0218 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724567 10 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR BATANG SORA KAMI LINGGO NG KABATAAN VOTER'S EDUCATION CAMPAIGN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724574 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11724652 P.R. NO. 26-02-01T-shirt for the participants during the conduct of Hazard Expo (Andam Lapu-Lapu sa Olango)79 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724800 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BULLDOZER 2050M Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724801 Supply and Installation of Canopy, Skylight and ACP for Exterior Signage Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724803 Provision of Buko Pandan Seedlings for HVCDP farmers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724808 Procurement of Supplies for Disaster Response and Rescue Activity Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724809 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF 1 UNIT AUTOCLAVE FOR BUCAS CENTER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724828 Supply and Delivery of Photo Frame and Printed Photo for MPIO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725031 Purchase of 1 unit Brand New Garbage Truck Deadline26 Mar 2026 11725036 Purchase of Saxitoxin of Avamos Project (rfq-2025-116) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725045 PR No. 2026-02-0034 Software Conversion of 6 (six) Face to Face Courses to Distance Learning Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725049 5020399000-202-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725050 INFRA-2026-03-04 CONCRETING /IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT BRGY. LOURDES 1SAIL25-8000DF-A17 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725051 Visual Arts Development Workshop for DepEd Learning Resource Creators Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725052 Procurement of Hygiene Kit for PDL for the 2nd Quarter FY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725053 Procurement of Pipes and Fittings for KLGUWU Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRACTION Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725055 One (1) set Below Knee Prosthesis for patient Victor Michael L. Doon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725056 120 PCS RD SET INF-WRAP AROUND 4003 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725057 26MF0003: Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Dulawan-Marbel Rd - K1761 + 410 - K1761 + 678 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11725058 Procurement of Hygiene Kit for PDL for the 1st Quarter FY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725059 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Batteries for use of PEPO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725060 Supply/delivery of Costomized Polo Shirt with Print for Civil Service Commission Month Anniversary Celebration 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725061 PR NO. 2026-157 HDPE Pipes and Plastic Tank Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725062 26MF0001: Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Kidapawan - Allah Junction Road - K1679 + 018 - K1680 + 100 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11725063 Rehabilitation of Rural Access Road at Punta Sitay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725064 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725065 26BE0002: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - PRIMARY ROADS - SANTIAGO-TUGUEGARAO RD - Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725066 Water System Supplies Maintenance Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725067 PURCHASE OF COPIER TONER FOR SECONDARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11725068 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725069 PAYMENT FOR GASOLINE CONSUMPTION FROM THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 6-20, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725070 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLID WASTE TREATMENT EQUIPMENT WITH HOUSING Deadline24 Mar 2026 11725071 26AH007SVP Repair/Maintenance of Pedestrian Overpass along Urdaneta Junction – Dagupan – Lingayen Road (via Zambales) K0377+900 Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725072 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725073 Supply and delivery of various drugs for maternal use Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725074 Supply and Deivery of Office equipment supplies and consumables for CTU-Tuburan Campus Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725075 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for DRRM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725076 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-03-023 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL DEVICES, EQUIPMENT, FAMH, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725077 RESTORATION OF ST.LIGHTS ALONG MANUEL S. AGYAO BOULEVARD NATIONAL ROAD AND BULANAO-LAYA-BALONG-KINAMA PROV'L ROAD Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725078 Procurement of WatchGuard Total Security Suite Renewal/Upgrade 1-yr for Firebox M390 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725079 UPLB-RQ-3-022-26-I Construction Projects Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725080 Brigada Materials Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725081 Purchase of diesel & oil for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Mate, Titay, ZSP FMR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725082 Procurement of Rice Seeds (Inbred) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725083 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE, FOOD, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF FUN, LIVELY EXERCISE EXPERIENCE (FLEX) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11725084 P.R. NO. 26-02-0271 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725085 PROCUREMEN OF TARPAULIN FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES MFS-SHS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11725086 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING CANOPY AND DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725087 Supply of van hire for the official use during the conduct of Specialized Training on the fabrication and establishment of Aquasilviculture of mangrove Crab and siganids of Samahan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11725088 Semi disposable biopsy valve for existing endoscope MB-358 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725090 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENENACE OF SLF SITE CELL 2 OF THE SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725091 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-LIGHTS IN POBLACION AREA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11725092 Ergonomics Swivel Mesh Office Chair, etc. (03-0153) CDRRMO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725093 140 BOX OF 36 SILK 2-0 (SILKAM) HR26 "ATRAU" 36'S Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725094 Procurement of Calamansi Planting Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725095 P.R. NO. 26-02-0175 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725096 CONSTRUCTION FOR PADER/LANDSCAPE OF PAMANA MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline27 Mar 2026 11725097 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-03-022 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE MEDICAL FURNITURE, FAMH, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725098 PROCUREMENT OF POTABLE WATER MFS-SHS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11725099 Procurement of Goods Deadline17 Mar 2026 11725100 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725101 PROCUREMENT OF COFFEE QUALITY SORTING MACHINE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725102 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccine and Supplies to be used in Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725103 PURCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (1 UNIT BRAND NEW BULLDOZER) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11725104 RFQ 2026-052R PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER – 1GBPS FOR THE NACC SYSTEM (Main) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725106 Purchase of 2HP Air conditioner with Installation Deadline13 Mar 2026 11725107 Birthday Cakes for SC's & PWD for the month of March 2025 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725108 Battery Plates for the use of vehicle battery replacement and maintenance PHP389,500.00 (MO-MOTORPOOL) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725110 Provision of Jack fruit seedlings for HVCDP Farmers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725117 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Laptop to be used by the Office of the Commission on Audit Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725119 P.R. NO. 26-02-0171 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725121 CP 2026-18 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT C/O VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline27 Mar 2026 11725123 Supply and Delivery of 120 Sports Sling Bags with Tablea for Giveaways for the Division Athletic Meet (KII) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725125 Procurement of 10 units Desktop Computer for the use of Regional Program Management Office (RPMO) and the Area Coordinating Teams (ACTs) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725128 30 Vial Amphotericin B (Ampholip) 5mg/ml 10ml Lipid Complex vial Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725130 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11725133 Reproduction and Distribution of IEC Materials as guide booklet on responsible parenthood-family planning (RP-FP) for couples Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725135 Supply and Deliver Centrifugal Pump Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725139 Supply & Installation of One(1) Unit Solar-Powered Water Pump System for Brgy. Casini, Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline13 Mar 2026 11725141 Supply and Delivery of Printer and Laptop to be used for the Planning Officer and SGOD Supervisor Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725144 IT EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725146 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION DIKE AND SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline30 Mar 2026 11725148 P.R NO. 100-2026-02-268 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS USE FOR RHU II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725150 Janitorial Supplies/ Housekeeping for the use of VGO > SVP 26-C0229 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725153 RFQ for PR 2026-02-0116 (SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION) UERD Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725155 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BRGY. VEHICLES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725157 Computer Inks/IB NO. N-2026-009 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725159 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE ALONG M. BALUYOT STREET - PHASE 2 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11725162 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VAWC OFFICE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725164 Industrial Fan, Heavy Duty, Weather Resistant, Wall hang for the use of PGSO-Warehouse > SVP 26-1232 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725166 OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725168 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR BARANGAY MEDICAL MISSIONS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725170 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF DASMA 1 HEALTH CENTER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725172 Purchase tarpaulin for Bataan Day 2026 Commemoration from March 30 to April 14, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725175 Purchase of LED HD TV (Smart) for Command Center. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725177 Supply and delivery of materials for the Conversion of Single Phase to Three Phase power system at Municipal Building (Multipurpose) Rev. 1 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11725180 Supply and Delivery of Souvenir program and lei to be used during Town Fiesta Celebration Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725182 Purchase of flowers & wreaths for Araw ng Kagitingan Celebration 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725184 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF DASMA 3 COVERED COURT Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725186 Procurement of One Unit Pick-Up Truck to be used as Barangay Service Vehicle of Brgy. Amlao @ City Mayor’s Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725189 (PR NO. 26-02-08-0010: 1 Lot of Annual Maintenance for COWD (IIOT-Based) SCADA Software and Hardware) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725191 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF SMC PHASE 5 PLAZA Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725196 Purchase of Snacks for the attendees of the Moral Values Reorientation Program. Under P.R. No. 60-2026-02-0409 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725198 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED JACKET, WITH COLLAR Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725199 Construction material requirements of 503BDE (PhP849,607.68) Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us