Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 21 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Security Printing.

This is page 21 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11725201 Procurement and Delivery of LPG Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725208 5020301000-12-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725209 SVP 26-0307 - 1 unit WIRELESS GO LAPEL MICROPHONE, and etc. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725235 Concreting of Road at Sitio Badlan, Brgy. Pob. Ilawod, Maayon, Capiz Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725238 Repair of Drainage System at Arayat St., Country Homes, Putatan, Muntinlupa City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725240 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PUROSE BUILDING Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725241 MG-LGD26-003/SH26-0302-MGJTD-008-CABINET FILING STEEL AND 2 OTHER ITEMS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725243 Roll Up Door H=2.22 W=2.50, etc. (03-0150) CEO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725244 840 Vial Albumin, Human (Rescuerel) 20%, 50ml with transfussion set Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725345 Supply and Delivery of Chemistry Laboratory Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725346 2026-03-011 Medals for Recognition Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725347 Purchase of office supplies for 2026 Annual Flagship Celebrations & Commemorations Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725348 Procurement of Thermal Resin Ribbon Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725349 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD PROTECTION DIKE Deadline30 Mar 2026 11725350 Medicines and supplies for medical, dental and surgical outreach Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725351 Procurement of Tokens for 2026 Kulpi'd Asipulo Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725352 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725353 Supply and Delivery of Phototherapy Dual Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725354 Supply and Delivery of Various Farm Tools and Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725356 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE PRODUCTION OF THE DAP CORPORATE AUDIO-VISUAL PRESENTATION AVP Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725357 Medical Supplies for the use of Rural Health Unit Malungon (Birthing Home and MHO) PHP136,200.00 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725358 Printing of Diploma, Programs and Invitations, and Other Supplies needed for Graduation Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725359 Spare Parts for the use of the repair and maintenance of HINO Trailer 700 PHP383,200.00 (MEO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725360 MKNA-GSO 26-0107 Conversion of Existing Revenue Systems to a New Database Version And Upgrade of the Online Payment System for RPT and Business Permits Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725361 Oil filter for the use of Vehicle Replacement and Maintenance PHP382,000.00 (MO-MOTORPOOL) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725362 Repair and Maintenance of Various Vehicles Assigned to CEPWD Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725363 Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials PR#13 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725364 Food Supplies for 1st Quarter Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725365 "Installation of Lights, wiring and additional concrete walling" Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725366 Office Supplies for the use of the conduct of SGLG 3 Days Evaluation CY 2026 PHP120,000.00 (MPDO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725367 Purchase of Office Supplies for Various Offices Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725368 SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725369 Cluster 3: Rehabilitation of Pathway along Agawa Elementary School to Suban; and Rehabilitation of Agawa Road (Kalsada Section) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11725370 INVITATION TO BID REPOSTING - PROCUREMENT OF SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT OF THE CERTIFICATE OF NET DEBT SERVICE CEILING AND BORROWING CAPACITY INFORMATION SYSTEM INCLUDING SERVER AND ICT EQ Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725371 PURCHASE OF 5 UNITS OF SIDECAR (KULONG-KULONG) FOR MRF USE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725372 PR#26-03-0035-I I.T Equipments as additional equipment for backup storage filing and use for events of CIO/SOCMED (CMISO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725374 Supply and Delivery of 4 Units Software and 1 Unit IT Equipment Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725375 PRINTING OF FOURTH QUARTER TEST PAPER for GRADES 1-6 LEARNERS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725376 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) at 1Bataan Village Orion, Barangay Daan Pare, Orion, Bataan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11725385 HEAVY EQUIPMENT (Fire Fighting Fire Truck) Office of the Mayor/BFP Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725470 Construction Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725491 Purchase of Office Supplies For office use and supply. Under P.R. No. 10-2026-02-0335 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725492 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725493 TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE REVIEW OF THE VISTA PROJECT IMPLEMENTATION MANUAL (PIM) OF THE VALUE CHAIN INNOVATION FOR SUSTAINABLE TRANSFORMATION OF AGRARIAN REFO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725494 5020399000-11-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725495 Nitrile non-sterile examination gloves Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725496 Rental of Jeepneys during Regional Athletic Meet 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725497 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES FOR CSSU, OPERATING ROOM, PALLIATIVE CARE AND CANCER CARE (RE-BIDDING) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725498 Supply and Delivery of Clutch Disc for Case Grader Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725499 Procurement and Delivery of Tarp Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725500 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Repair/Rehabilitation of DRRM Command Center Deadline26 Mar 2026 11725501 ELECTRICAL WIRE FOR AIRCONDITIONING UNITS AND IWNH OPD MAIN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725502 Gram Hucker Staining Kit for Automated Staining Machine, ready-to-use, 4 x 200 ml, 500-600 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725503 Procurement of Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUDIO AND VISUAL EQUIPEMENT (ICT EQUIPEMENT) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725505 Procurement of Additional Office Supplies for the 2nd Quarter Fy 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725506 Procurement and Delivery of Labor Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725507 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO-TONED BACKPACKS, UNISEX Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725508 Five (5) pieces Dural Replacement 6x14cm Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725509 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF MONOBLOC CHAIRS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO CAMILING WEST AND CENTRAL DISTRICT FOR LEARNERS DURING SCHOOL EVENTS, PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725510 MKNA-GSO 26-0108 Renewal of Subscription of Virtual Private Server (VPS) Hosting for marikina.gov.ph Marikina City Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725511 SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725512 Printing of tarpaulin for Araw ng Kagitingan 2026 Celebration Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725516 Supply and Delivery of Chemical Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725518 RFQ - GAD Polo Shirt 2026 with design Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725521 Supply & delivery of Office Supplies and equipment to be use in City Treasurer's Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725522 26-041 “Upgrading of Library into Learning Commons Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725523 26EE0012-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) Secondary Roads along Puerto Princesa North Rd, K0193+510 - K0193+753, Taytay, Palawan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11725524 Construction of Fencing of Plaza at Purok 2 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11725525 Procurement of Caskets for Distribution to Bereaved Families Assisted by the City Government of Tarlac Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725526 BARANGAY SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IMPROVEMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11725527 Purchase of Various Drugs and Medicines to be used in the Conduct of Medical Outreach through SALAM Program of the Municipality. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725528 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE FOR MDRRMO USED OF LGU BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11725529 5020201000-269-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725530 Supply & delivery of Photo frames for official use of the City Mayor Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725531 Supply & delivery of Office & Other Supplies to be used at Tricycle Regulatory Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725532 Drugs and Medicines Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725533 General Merchandise Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725534 Accommodation, food and venue for the conduct of the FY 2024-2025 DOST-CAR Performance Review Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725535 26EE0010-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) Secondary Roads along Puerto Princesa North Rd, K0235+542 - K0235+774, Taytay, Palawan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11725536 5020301000-268-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725537 Purchase of Various Hygiene and Dignity Kits to be Distributed during the Conduct of Barangay Information and Education Against Corruption. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725538 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725539 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725540 5020399000-209-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725541 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725542 Installation of 28 Units Solar Streetlights at Barangay Poblacion 5, SJOM Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725543 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725544 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM MATERIALS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725545 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR MODERNIZATION/IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER (CAMBANOGOY) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725546 READING NOOK FOR EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725547 Installation of Solar Light, Brgy. San Miguel, Daram, Samar Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725548 PURCHASE OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS-MACAOAYAN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11725549 Supply and Delivery of Hard Hats / Safety Helmets and LED Automatic Emergency Lights for the Operation of the Special Areas for Agricultural Development (SAAD) Phase II Program for Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725551 RENEWAL AND TRUE-UP OF MICROSOFT OFFICE 365 ACCOUNTS AND POWER OF BI ACCOUNT FOR EMB-X Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725552 Purchase of fuel to be use for diesel engine of City Government Vehicles and Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725553 “PRINTING SERVICE FOR GRADUATION MATERIALS IN THE MONTH OF MARCH MOOE 2026 FOR SOUTHVILLE 8C ELEMENTARY SCHOOL” Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725554 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM (PHASE II) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11725555 Procurement of Purified Rabies Vaccine Vero cell for Sigma Animal Bite Treatment Center Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725556 PRINTING OF 4TH PERIODICAL TEST SY 2025-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725557 PRINTING OF 4TH PERIODICAL TEST SY 2025-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11725558 PROCUREMENT OF OUTSOURCING OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725559 DRYDOCKING OF M/L KALAYAAN RESCUE BOAT PHASE I Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725560 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL FORMS (SF9 NEW FORMAT & ECCD CHECKLIST ) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725561 installation of surveillance security camera Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725562 5020301000-265-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725563 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Rebid: Lot nos. 2 Dextrose and 4 Regulated Drugs) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725564 5020301000-248-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725565 5020201000-247-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725566 5021305003-246-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725567 FOR USE IN THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY. PACOL, BAGO CITY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725568 PROVISION OF BNS KIT FOR CAPACITY ENHANCEMENT FOR BNS WITH ANTHROPOMETRIC MEASUREMENT TRAINING AND WHO - CGS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725569 TARPAULIN PRINTING FOR CAPACITY ENHANCEMENT FOR BNS WITH ANTHROPOMETRIC MEASUREMENT TRAINING AND WHO - CGS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725570 MTWD-PB 26-03-001 re: SUPPLY OF MATERIALS, LABOR AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE DRILLING AND CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) PILOT TEST/PRODUCTION WELL NO. 3 AT BARANGAY NAMABBALAN NORTE, TUGUEGARA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725571 Mkna-GSO-26-0112 Supply and Delivery of various materials and supply for Elementary Level 2026 Graduation, DepEd, Marikina City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11725572 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Maintenance of Emergency Support Facilities and Equipment (Rescue Vehicles) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725573 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Services Equipments, 1 Lot Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725574 Procurement of tools for repair and maintenance of NIA facilities Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725575 TARPAULIN PRINTING FOR MELLPI PRO CAPACITY BUILDING TO HEALTH WORKERS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725576 spare parts for garbage trucks and heavy equipment and other service vehicles Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725577 Procurement of tools for repair and maintenance of NIA facilities Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725578 PROCUREMENT OF SERVER FOR E-TRACS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725579 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN BUILDING Deadline19 Mar 2026 11725580 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR GRADUATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725581 25HE0134 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Solar Water System, Barangay Nug-as, Al Deadline24 Mar 2026 11725582 PROVISION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO VARIOUS DEPARTMENT/OFFICES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725583 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE YDF ( OFFICE SUPPLIES, SPORTS MATERIALS, CLEAN & GREEN ) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725584 Construction of 50 cubic meter Small Water Impounding System (SWIS) in Brgy. Rizal, San Remegio, Antique Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725585 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE FOOD CART FOR THE CONDUCT OF SK NEGOSYOUTH KART 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11725586 5020399000-234-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725587 5020301000-235-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725588 5020301000-237-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11725589 PURCHASE OF 2 AIRCON UNITS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11725590 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR LDRRMO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725591 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle (motorcycle-based tricycle) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725592 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2601957 CAT. 35 GROCERIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725600 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF 25KVA SINGLE PHASE GENERATOR SET Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725601 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11725604 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602207 CAT. 95 BOOKS AND REFERENCE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725605 Supply of ICT Equipment and Office Supplies of Sapid Elementary School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725606 Procurement of ICT Software Subscription Deadline09 Mar 2026 11725608 0.60m x 0.60m Floor Tiles, etc. (03-0149) CEO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11725609 26GG0054 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Concrete Reblocking - Balabag-Maquina-Cayos-Patlad Rd - K0283 + (-518) - K0283 + (-208), K0283 + 137 - K0284 + 000, K0285 + 000 - K0285 + Deadline26 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us