Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 19 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence.

This is page 19 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11723377 VARIOUS FORMS (5404) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723378 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2026-05 Provision of Janitorial/Utility Manpower Services for DSWD Field Office Negros Island Region CY 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11723379 Housekeeping Supplies/IB NO. DD-2026-014 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11723380 5020301000-221-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11723381 Procurement of Hotel Accommodation and Hotel Lodging Facilities Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723382 2026-03-003 - Fourth Periodical Test Materials for SY 2025-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723383 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR FIRST QUARTER RELEASE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11723384 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RAW FOOD AND GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE OPERATION AND MANAGEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ACTION CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11723385 REHABILITATION/ REPAIR OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE ROOFING AND TRUSSES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11723386 LBRDC HEAD OFFICE - NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723387 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, ICT SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR MARCH 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723388 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEMENTOS, PLAQUE AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF RETIREMENT AND TESTIMONIAL HONORS OF MCPO FERDINAND N BRAGA 788783 PCG Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723390 Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment for the Bangsamoro Library and Archives-Archives Division (BLA-AD) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723391 Rental of Lights and Sounds to be used during Tan-A-We Festival Court Dance, Street dance competition and Land Float Parade Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) PASSENGER VAN AND ONE (1) PASSENGER VAN FOR CONVERSION INTO AN AMBULANCE FOR UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11723393 Purchase of Tolda Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723394 Procurement of Repair of Telephone Line System Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723395 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies & Devices for use of Provincial Auditor's Office.ABC PHP88,201.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723396 RFQ no. 2026-03-04-002_1 Lot_Monthly Maintenance Services of Industrial and Portable Sewing Machine for One (1) Year at Production Design Center Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723397 CREMCO-26-OSD-0348 PROCUREMENT OF WEB CAM AND OTHERS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723398 Improvement/ Maintenance/ Rehabilitation of Accounting Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723399 Purchase of Foof for Barangay Assembly Deadline12 Mar 2026 11723400 GF 26 045: Provision of Remittance Center Services for the Payment of Financial Support in the implementation of TUPAD and other DOLE-related Programs and Services for CY2026(Batch Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723401 Representation Expenses for the Implementation of the Tuberculosis-Free Island Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723402 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723403 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES and RELATED ITEMS INTENDED FOR TEACHING & NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL OF MUZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723404 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11723405 REPAIR AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF SEVEN (7) EMB MOTOR VEHICLES. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723406 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of various training to Polonoling Rice Farmers Association, Inc. at Brgy. Polonoling, Tupi, South Cotabato un Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723407 Cooking Gas, 50kgs./IB NO. DD-2026-013 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11723408 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11723410 Procurement of Grocery Packs for the 28th Cityhood Anniversary Celebration (PWD) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723412 Supply and Delivery of Petroleum Fuels Deadline25 Mar 2026 11723414 1 Lot- Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723417 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER SY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723419 Supply of Event Management, Production and Logistics Services – Office of the Provincial Governor Deadline26 Mar 2026 11723421 IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER BARANGAY WIDE (INSTALLATION OF TILES AND CONSTRUCTION OF SPUTUM AREA AT HEALTH CENTER PH1 SJDM HEIGHTS) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11723423 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Digital Stage Lighting System Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723425 Purchase of Fuel Deadline12 Mar 2026 11723426 ARTERIAL BLOOD GAS MACHINE REAGENT TIE-UP TO BE USED BY OSMUN Deadline24 Mar 2026 11723428 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment and Furniture for Cabuyao City Hospital Deadline24 Mar 2026 11723429 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE & FIXTURES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11723430 Supply and Delivery of Petroleum Fuels and Lubricants Deadline25 Mar 2026 11723431 Procurement of Meals and Snacks (Internal Systems Audit for CY 2026) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723438 MEALS AND SNACKS (to be served during SOMA 2026) (RFQ - ADMIN) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723441 "SUPPLY OF VARIOUS PACK MEALS/SNACK AND POLO SHIRT" Deadline17 Mar 2026 11723478 Venue, Meals and Snacks, and Accomodation for the Conduct of Strategic Planning and Risk-based Thinking for ISO 9001:2015 and Application to One DTI-Quality Management System Plann Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723480 PR# 25-4449- Supply & Delivery of Packed Meals to be served for regular consultative meetings, forums & dialogues of the Office of the Governor (Single Year Framework Agreement) (R Deadline25 Mar 2026 11723481 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of IEC on SWM and Environmental Laws (MENRO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723482 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served for Sports Conference Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723483 2 meals for 200 pax, and 2 snacks for 300 pax Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723484 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Support to Mental Health Program (MHO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723485 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Barangay Treasurer and SK Monthly Meeting (MACCO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723486 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE 2026 PESO 4TH QUARTER MEETING (LEPESOM) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723487 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE 2026 PESO 3RD QUARTER MEETING (LEPESOM) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723488 Venue Rental with Meals and Room Accommodation for the conduct of VAWC Summit Activity for Community and Barangay Partners Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723491 Procurement of Meals for IP Head Leader/IPMR’s 1st Quarter Meeting Deadline11 Mar 2026 11723492 Meals and snacks for the use of the conduct of Training of Trainers for Malungon Youth Peer Educators on Mental Health, Teenage Pregnancy, HIV/AIDS and SOGIE PHP183,000.00 (MO-LYDO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723493 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723494 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING MOBILE BLOOD DONATION IN CLUSTERED BARANGAYS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723495 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Women with Disablity Day Celebration Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723496 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served during the Rescue Operation Simulation Exercise For Stakeholders Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723497 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of SGLG 3-DAY Evaluation CY 2026 PHP80,000.00 (MPDO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723498 26-02-226 Meals and Snacks for programs, projects and activities under Municipal Health Office for the 2nd Quarter, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723499 Meals and Snacks for Mutya ng Lungsod ng Calapan 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723501 Procurement of meals and snacks (FC-4A-26-027) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11723502 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602688 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723611 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies use for the Construction of Agri-Booth Contest in Celebration of 34th Naliyagan Festival and 59th Founding Anniversary Deadline24 Mar 2026 11723612 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ATHLETIC APPARELS TO BE USED FOR 2026 PROVINCIAL MEET Deadline12 Mar 2026 11723613 Purchase of 160Sacks of Rice to be Distributed to the Different Barangay Through the Conduct of SALAM Visitation Program. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723614 Procurement of Hand Pumps Deadline10 Mar 2026 11723615 26EE0013-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) Secondary Roads along Puerto Princesa North Rd, K0114+403 - K0114+684, Roxas, Palawan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11723971 Supply and Installation of CCTV at Brgy. Capudlosan, Hindang, Leyte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11723972 FOR USE IN THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY. BALINGASAG, BAGO CITY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724018 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724048 General Merchandise Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724100 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR THE NMRAA QUALIFIED ATHLETES INTENSIVE TRAINING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724103 PROVISION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR RECALIBRATION OF EXISTING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724107 5020399000-220-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724126 STRENGTHENING LITERACY AND NUMERACY ACHIEVEMENTS THROUGH HANDS-ON STRATEGIES AND INSTRUCTIONAL TOOLS IN SUPPORT OF THE ARAL PROGRAM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724127 PROVISION OF TETANUS TOXOID FOR PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724128 PROCUREMENT OF ALS KIT FOR PDL FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724129 PROVISION OF DEWORMING SERVICES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724130 Purchase of materials for the rehabilitation of Brgy. Stage at Brgy. San Vicente, Hindang, Leyte Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724131 REPAIR OF MASALIP RIS (PACKAGE 2), Tubao, LA UNION Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724132 Procurement of Fuel_1s Quarter 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724133 Procurement of Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724134 Purchase and Installation of CDG Annex Signage and Logo Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724135 REPAIR OF MASALIP RIS (PACKAGE 1), AGOO, LA UNION Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724136 GOODS 2026-033 Rental of Swimming Pool to Include Cottages and Entrance fee and Other Amenities CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724137 Provision of Two (2) Lots for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fish Feeds as Feed Requirements for BFAR-RO2 Farm Stations Deadline23 Mar 2026 11724138 Purchase of Commodities for the personnel on duty during "SUMVAC" "LAKBAY ALALAY 2026" Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724139 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Printers for All Public School Teachers at Calaca City Schools Division Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724140 PROVISION OF INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT OF CHILDHOOD ILLNESS (IMCI) MEDICINES FOR CHILDREN BELOW 5 YEARS OLD Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724141 Renovation of One Unit Two Classroom School Building at Brookside Elementary School Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724142 PROVISION OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY MACHINE FOR PRIMARY CARE FACILITY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724143 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Grede-8 Dandelion Classroom at BNHS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724144 Funeral Services for Bereaved Families Assisted by the City Government of Tarlac Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724145 Graduation / Recognition Programs and Ribbons Deadline16 Mar 2026 11724146 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of External Hard Drive for All Public School Teachers at Calaca City Schools Division Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724147 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MAN-IBAY ES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724148 Procurement and Distribution of Newborn Care Kits Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724149 Citywide Procurement of Various Goods for Distribution to Tarlaqueños Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724150 5020399000-219-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724151 Purchase & Delivery of Alcohol for LGU Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724152 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724165 26ED0011 - Preventive Maintenance along CSR Jct-Pola Rd – K0072+382 – K0072+902, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724166 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Pavia PNP Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724169 RENOVATION OF ASSETS MANAGEMENT DIVISION OFFICE AT PLAZA CENTRAL, BRGY. POBLACION, MUNTINLUPA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724175 Purchase of diesel & oil for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Mabini, Titay, ZSP FMR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724181 Purchase of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724183 Contract of Service for the repair of the Heavy Equipment MG400 GRADER YELLOW at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724184 5020301000-14-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724185 Pest Control Services for the Control of Termites, MGSO, LGU-Madalag, Aklan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724186 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (MHO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724187 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Establishment Critical Habitat of CENRO Naguilian, Isabela Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724189 Procurement of Pest Control Services Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724190 Procurement of Plastic Pallets (SVP-26-03-082) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724193 Supply and Delivery of PRINTING SERVICES used for PGO for Information Dissemination Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724194 Procurement of Office Supplies 1st Quarter Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724195 Supply and Delivery of Toiletries for Central Visayas Regional Athletic Association (CVIRAA) 2026 for Learners Development Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724196 Fullboard for Development of Micro-credential on Halal Slaughtering Operations (Small Ruminant) Level II on March to April 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724197 Procurement of Snacks to be served for Mental Health Awareness Campaigns for High School and Elementary Students Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724198 Office Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724199 Construction Projects Deadline20 Mar 2026 11724200 Provision of Ormoc City Road Signs for Various Barangays, Ormoc City. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724202 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) located at JOSE RIZAL, STA. CRUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline31 Mar 2026 11724203 Supply and Delivery of Booklets for Field Health Information Sytem Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724204 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724205 CONSTRUCTION OF SEPARATE COMFORT ROOMS FOR 4 IDENTIFIED PUBLIC SCHOOLS AT SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11724206 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLE-TYPE ULTRASOUND IMAGING EQUIPMENT FOR GENERAL IMAGING IB No. 2026-03-25 (05) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724207 26GG0053 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Concrete Reblocking - Passi-Sn Rafael-Lemery-Sara Rd - K0053 - 000 - K0053 + 257, K0053 + 419 - K0053 + 1047, K0056 + 000 - K0056 + 100, Deadline26 Mar 2026 11724209 Procurement of Drugs & Biologics Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724210 Supply and Delivery of Auto Parts for the repair of service vehicles w/ plate nos. SDA 2994 (BJMP), A9-K382 (CACCO) & SJR 271 (CGSO) at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of S Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724212 REHABILITATION OF WATER WORKS SYSTEM CHAR-IG, MALLANGO, TINGLAYAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724213 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF 1 UNIT GLYCOSYLATED HEMOGLOBIN ANALYZER FOR LABORATORY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724215 PURCHASE OF OFFICE TABLES FOR BARANGAY SANGGUNIANG MEMBERS Deadline27 Mar 2026 11724217 MG-RDW26-019/SH26-0302-MGJTDC-006 UV PROTECTION SWIFT ULTRA-LIGHT UNBREAKABLE SPORTS POLARIZED SUNGLASSES FOR RUNNING CYCLING HIKING SUNGLASSES AND 2 OTHER ITEMS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724218 Graduation and Moving-Up Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724219 6000 Box Trimetazidine 35mg MR Tabs 60's Vestar Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724220 Construction material requirements of 5IMB (PhP999,815.50) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724223 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ITEMS FOR HEALTH PROMOTION GRANT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724224 25GEF0073 (Re-bid 1) - Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Concrete Pavement (Patching, Cracks and Joints Sealing) along National Road (Intermitte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724225 PR NO. 2026-156 Supply and Installation of Aircondition Unit (ROTC) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724226 procurement of Educational Materials & Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724227 Concreting of Sitio Bungsod Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724229 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL SITIO MATTONGOC, BADO DANGWA, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724230 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL LOWER CALLAGDAO, BULANAO, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724231 Supply of IT Supplies for PPDO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724233 3000 Vial Cefipime (Axera) 1G Vial Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724234 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724235 26DJ0004- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Public Water Supply System, Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Briones, Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724237 Construction of Water Treatment Facility (WTF/Anaerobic Baffled Reactor (ABR) at Brgy. Mabini, Ormoc City. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724238 Supply and delivery of various drugs for general public medicines Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724240 Supply and Delivery of Bond Papers, Office and IT Equiptment Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724241 Repair and Improvement of the Office of the Principal Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724242 VARIOUS IT SUPPLIES FOR 1ST SEMESTER CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724243 Purchase of Supplies and Other Materials for School Based (GAD) Gender Awareness and Development Program SY: 2026 (SHS) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724244 ITB 03-02-2026 Item A Deadline20 Mar 2026 11724247 B-BALL COURT CONCRETE POURING AT NUEVA GRANADA,BUENAVISTA,BOHOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11724249 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Additional Internet Service Provider Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724250 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines for mental illness patients Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724251 TERMITE EXTERMINATION AND COMPREHENSIVE PEST CONTROL SERVICES OF THE PSHS MAIN CAMPUS BUILDINGS AND PREMISES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724252 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY BUNGA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724253 600 Box Metformin (Neoform/Pharex/Ritemed/Glucophage) 500mg tabs 100's or 1000 box Humanet/Imax 60's Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724254 GOODS-2026-296- PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND SUPPLEMENTS TO BE USE AT KILATIS KUTIS 2026 AT CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724255 400 Box Isosobide-5 Mononitrate (Montra SR) 30mg caps 100's Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724256 Various supplies for Repair and Maintenance of ICT Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724257 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW GARBAGE COMPACTOR TRUCK USE FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11724258 Supply and Delivery of Medical supplies and Laboratory use of MHO. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724259 MKNA-GSO 26-0111 Janitorial Supplies for Marikina Hotel and Convention Center Marikina City Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724260 PURCHASE OF 45 UNITS - 200W SOLAR INTEGRATED LAMP Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724262 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-024-2026-Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of the City Vice Mayor's Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724263 Road Rehabilitation Burgos St. Brgy. Zone IV” Deadline18 Mar 2026 11724265 FIRE EXTINGUISHER AND FIRE EXTINGUISHER REFILL FOR QUOTATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724266 Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724270 Procurement of Various Office Supplies and Semi-expendable Machinery and Equipment for Department of Interior and Local Government use Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724271 For the use in the Operation of City mayor's Office.-093 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724273 Procurement of Various Semi-expendable Materials for CMO-Public Alert and Response Management Center use Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724274 Installation of Flagpole of City Health Office 5 located at Brgy. Sto. Niño II, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724275 Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724277 2026-087 - PURCHASE OF FUEL, OIL AND OTHER LUBRICANTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724278 Supply and Delivery of Smart TV (MCPC Program), MSWDO, LGU-Madalag, Aklan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724279 Foodstuffs requirements for 5DCAO (PhP750,000.00) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724280 Fuel & Additives Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724281 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724282 SJADS GOODS 26-01: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDECINE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11724283 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL BAGS, SUPPLIES, TOOLS, DEVICES AND OTHER BASIC NEEDS FOR EMERGENCY USE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11724284 Procurement of Repair and Maintenance for LGU Vehicles Deadline12 Mar 2026 11724285 Installation of Monitoring Equipment - Brgy. Polambato Deadline26 Mar 2026 11724286 RFQ 03-01-2026 Item C Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724287 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724288 RFQ No. 2026-02-0030 LPG use of RHWG for CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724289 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF STEEL BARRICADES FOR MRF Deadline13 Mar 2026 11724290 Supply and Delivery of office supplies for preparational of instructional materials, processing of school records, documentation, reporting and other essential school related funct Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724291 Various ICT Equipments and Accessories for the DOST Northern Mindanao Operations Deadline10 Mar 2026 11724292 Generator Deadline11 Mar 2026 11724293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OIL PALM SEEDLINGS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11724294 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Advance Cardiac Life Support (ACLS) Training Deadline09 Mar 2026 11724295 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials for Distribution to Different Government Offices in Ormoc City. Deadline25 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us