Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 17 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 17 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11722330 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Industrial Ceiling Fan (SVP 2026-118) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722332 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Road Roller Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722334 Procurement of Copier for the City Engineering Office, Ormoc City. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722336 Supply & delivery of Food Packs to be serve during Oath-taking Ceremony of Incoming Senior Citizen's Officers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722338 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND TONER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722340 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Whiteboard (4ft x 6ft); with stand and rollers) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722341 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722393 2026-03-013 Metal Rack Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722395 CPDD-26-PE-0332 PROCUREMENT OF 360 CAMERA STREET VIEW READY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722399 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Calaocan St. Villa Hermosa Norte, Maddela Quirino Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722403 CONSTRUCTION OF BONBON BARANGAY STAGE PHASE II Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722404 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies & devices for use of Provincial Budget Office.ABC PHP113,363.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722405 Hansol Pigment Ink and PVC Card Sheet/IB NO. N-2026-008 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722406 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Improvised Patrol Car Deadline26 Mar 2026 11722407 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF SPHEMP TRAINING (MHO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722408 Installation and Pipe Laying of 780ln.m. HDPE Pipes with complete accessories Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722409 Procurement of Led wall rental during town fiesta celebration Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722410 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR SPEAKERS OF SPHEMP TRAINING (MHO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722411 Purchase of Cartridge for HP M775- Cyan and Yellow Deadline11 Mar 2026 11722412 2026-02-0043 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR USE IN THE DPWH-BUKIDNON 3RD DEO MAIN OFFICE AND SAN VICENTE FIELD OFFICE (APRIL 1, 2026 - JUNE 30, 2026) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722413 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, Equipment and Furniture for PDAO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722414 ITB FOR THE REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline30 Mar 2026 11722415 CREATIVE TECHNOLOGY (ROBOTICS) FOR ELEM & SECONDARY SPECIAL CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTING SCHOOLS TRAINING FOR TEACHERS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722416 B-GOODS-BI-26-008 TO PAYMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BRGY AMBULANCE FOR BRGY BACAO I CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722417 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Civic Center Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722418 PANULUAN TE SITIO NURSERY- OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE IST QUARTER-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722419 ENGAGEMENT OF A CERTIFYING BODY FOR A THIRD PARTY AUDIT FOR RE-ASSESSMENT OF CERTIFICATION UNDER ISO 9001-2015 QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (QMS) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722420 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722421 Supply/Delivery of Dengue NSI Antigen Rapid Test Kits Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722422 Supply and Delivery of Fish Feeds at TFB Farm, Baybay, Tiwi, Albay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11722423 Procurement of Educational supplies and materials of JHS for 1st quarter Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722425 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF BRAND-NEW BENCTOP PH/ISE METER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11722426 Procurement of Pyrotechnics and Fireworks Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722427 Supply and Delivery of Range Chickens and Feeds in Samar Province Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722428 QCU-26-SERVICES-0353 SUBSCRIPTION TO CLOUD HOSTING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722429 PR NO. 26-03-004 SMS BLASTING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722430 RFQ 26-0498 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722431 INVITATION TO BID FOR RENEWAL OF LOAD BALANCER SUBSCRIPTION FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722432 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722433 Vaccines/IB NO. HH-2026-009(m) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722434 P.R. NO. 26-01-0057 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722435 Supply & Delivery of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies (1st Quarter) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722436 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR MAINTENANCE OF STREETLIGHTS. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722437 REPAIR MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722438 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF SNHS PUBLIC TOILET Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722439 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722441 FENCING OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) AT CANTORES, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11722443 Supply and Delivery of Printer for the Pavia PNP Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722446 Supply and Delivery for Food Supplies (Dietary Section), BCICH, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722447 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722450 Supply & delivery of Food Packs to be serve during Preliminary Competition of Bb. Tanauan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722451 Provision of Snacks and Supplies for the Conduct of Barangay Assembly Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722453 PROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 08-GOODS-2026) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722490 PURCHASE OF SMART TV FOR GRADE 8 CLASSES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722500 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722501 Procurement of Printer Inks and Toners for the use of the Office of Cash Division, BTA-BARMM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722502 Medical Supplies/IB NO. DD-2026-012(m) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722503 5020201000-260-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722504 Provision of Two (2) Lots for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fish Feeds as Feed Requirements of HDPE Project Regionwide Deadline23 Mar 2026 11722505 Procurement of Refilled Medical Oxygen & Tanks, Anahawan District Hospital (ADH) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722506 PR. No. 2026-02-013 Construction of BirLaRoSa Protected Area Management Office Building Deadline13 Mar 2026 11722507 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Slope Protection Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722509 IB-2026-GOODS-005-02-0305 ANNUAL CALIBRATION AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR FY 2026 (REBID) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11722510 PROCUREMENT OF LED BULBS (1ST BATCH) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722513 PROVISION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL IMMUNIZATION ACTIVITY Deadline11 Mar 2026 11722514 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS, SULU PROVINCE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722515 PROCUREMENT OF LIVE STREAMING AND MULTIMEDIA EQUIPMENTS ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722517 Purchase of Grocery Items for RFOT use under PR No. GCD 01-013-03-26 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722518 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11722519 5020305000-251-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722520 Satellite based Broadband Internet Equipment for the City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Ormoc City. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722521 5020201000-258-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722522 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS-II-B Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722523 5020399000-259-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722525 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING EXTENSION Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722526 5020201000-256-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722527 Supply and delivery of various IT Equipment and supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722528 5029905003-255-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722530 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FOUR (4) UNITS OF THREE-WHEELED MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722531 PROPOSED INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT): ESTABLISHMENT OF SYSTEM AUTOMATION FOR ACCOUNTING, BUDGETING AND TREASURY SERVICES Deadline26 Mar 2026 11722532 Procurement of Tokens for the Diplomatic Corps during the Courtesy Call to the NCCA Chairman Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722533 Procurement of Supplies and Other Materials for Moving Up and Graduation Ceremony Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722534 Supply and Delivery of Office and I.C.T. Supplies and Equipment for use of Various Office Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722535 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722536 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL ANNEX AT SITIO KAMAGONG, BRGY. BAGONG SILANG, REAL, QUEZON Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722537 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11722538 26IA0026 - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Magbangon to Barangay Casiawan, Cabucgayan, Biliran (Sta. 0+251 - Sta. 0+751) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722539 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722540 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602081 CAT. 39 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722544 Procurement of Various Medical & Surgical Supplies, Anahawan District Hospital (ADH) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722545 PURCHASE OF BUNTIS BABY KIT-ANNUAL BUNTIS CONGRESS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11722547 For Provincial Rabies Eradication Program 1st quarter 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11722548 Purchase of Two (2) set L-Type sofa with high-quality leather and foam with center table and side table for the use of the PNP Office, City of Talisay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722549 Supply labor and materials for the use of Mitsubishi Pick-up with Plate # SDL-277 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722550 Supply and Delivery of RTL Chicken (coupled with Egg Laying Machine and Feeds Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722551 Procurement of Zoom Workplace Pro and Zoom Large Participants (1000 participants) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722552 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES-ANNUAL BUNTIS CONGRESS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11722554 CONSTRUCTION OF BUG-ANG PUBLIC MARKET, BARANGAY BUG-ANG Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722555 Procurement of Aircon Maintenance Services Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722556 Supply and Delivery of Animal and Zoological Supplies for use of Provincial Veterinarian’s Office Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722557 Procurement of One (1) Lot Preventive and Maintenance Services with Calibration of High Volume Samplers Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722558 1500 PIECE OXYGEN MASK ADULT WITH BAG Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722559 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MINI BRIDGE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722560 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS/OIL LUBRICANTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF NV350 (R5) AND R4 L-300 RESCUE VEHICLES OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722561 Purchase of 3,500 Liters Premium Gasoline Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722562 5020399000-15-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722564 FUEL (Diesoline) (use for Mobile Patrol of PNP) (RFQ -PNP) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722565 PAYMENT OF DIESEL FOR THE REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO CAMANGGAHAN-SITIO CANDULAN-SITIO TUMALAWAS, BARANGAY TILING, CAUAYAN, NEG.OCC. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722566 Safety and Emergency Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722567 Rental of Tent to be used during 25th Cityhood Anniversary Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722568 Procurement of Repair and Maintenance Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722569 Provision of meals for Municipal Convergence Committee Meeting Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722570 RFQ-Medical Supplies (5 items) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722571 Procurement of Office Supplies Expenses (1st QTR FY 2026) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11722572 Construction of Barangay Signage (Welcome Arch) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11722573 Rental of Lights and Sounds to be used during Binibining Tanauan Preliminary & Coronation Night Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722574 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TRANSPORT OF VARIOUS OFFICE FURNITURES AND FIXTURES TO BE USED BY SECTION HEADS AND DIVISION CHIEFS UNDER PROJECT SPLIT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722575 MICRONUTRIENT SUPPLEMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PROCUREMENT OF IFA FOR PREGNANT AND POSTPARTUM/LACTATING MOTHERS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722576 Supply and Delivery of TOKENS AND AWARDS used for PGO for Provincial Government Support to School Excellence Awards Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722577 Construction material requirements of 103IB (PhP351,000.00) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722578 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Healthy Places CTWG Meeting and Awarding Ceremony of the CHO-Environmental Health and Sanitation Division for 2026 in the City of Deadline11 Mar 2026 11722579 Supply/Delivery of BIMON CURLS Packaging Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722580 Procurement and Delivery of Common Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722581 Procurement of 1st Semester Rabies Vaccine for the Municipal Health Services Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722582 Purchase of Medical and Laboratory Supplies and Medical Instruments Deadline13 Mar 2026 11722583 P.R. NO. 26-02-0291 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722584 PROCUREMENT OF 1ST QUARTER 2026 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS OF CLASSROOM USE OF SPED-ISEC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722585 26BE0003: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEAD Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722586 Cleaning, disinfection, siphoning and preventive maintenance of STP of LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722587 OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES (MAYOR'S OFFICE) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722588 Supply and Delivery of Desktop and Laptop Computers for the Official Use of VISTA CPMO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722589 Printing & delivery of Tarpaulin to be used for information dessimination of Cityhood Anniversary Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722590 Supply and Delivery of RM110 Solution Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722592 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units of Vertical Water Tank and Other Materials for BJMP Use Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722593 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR SEND OFF CEREMONY MFS-SHS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11722594 Procurement of Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722595 P.R. NO. 26-02-0220 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722596 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP FOR DIVISION OFFICE PERSONNEL (RFQ-2026-03-021) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722610 25GDP0010 : Procurement of Security Services at DPWH Laguna 3rd District Engineering Office, Mariflor Subd. Brgy. Del Remedio, San Pablo City, Laguna (April 6, 2026 - December 31, Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722635 PURCHASE OF 6 COMPUTER SETS FOR BARANGAY MUZON EAST Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722637 Supply and Delivery of Reinforced Concrete Deadline19 Mar 2026 11722639 NAGBALAYONG ES-POW-2026-03-001 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11722642 PR#26-03-0066-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722644 Purchase of office supplies for MHO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11722646 PR#26-03-0065-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722648 Advertising Placement on Broadsheet/Newspaper for the Post event of the ANILAG Festival Level-up of the Province of Laguna Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722650 Purchase of Supply and Materials for Fire Prevention Seminar Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722652 Provision of Food and Room Accommodation for FPSSD Support during GAD Seminar-Orientation for EPSDP Beneficiaries in General Santos City on March 24–26, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722654 Repair and Maintenance of Air-condition unit (ACU), various offices Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722656 PROCUREMENT FOR SEMI-EXPENDABLE - OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722657 SDDRM AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11722658 Procurement of Office Supplies and consumables for Grade 10 Moving-up Ceremony 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722659 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR BEAUTIFICATION OF MPH/DAYCARE CENTER OF BRGY. KATIPUNAN ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline26 Mar 2026 11722660 2026MB-003 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722661 Purchase of Rice for "Bigas Ipapalit sa NaIpong Bote" (BINI ) Project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722662 25GB0151 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT ALONG ILOILO-ANTIQUE ROAD, K0114+000-K0115+500 & K0121+650-K0124+800 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722664 Procurement of Consolidated Drugs and Medicines to be used at the CHSO -Health Care 1 @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722665 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722666 1 lot - Carpentry and Painting Materials Deadline11 Mar 2026 11722667 PROCUREMENT OF OUTSOURCING OF HAZARDOUS WASTE DISPOSAL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722668 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials for Barangay Banengbeng Deadline13 Mar 2026 11722669 Bicycle with sidecar, etc. (02-0134) Boulevard Complex Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722670 INF ITB 26-041 Construction of Multi-use covered space facilities at Purok 2, Brgy. Bunao, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline19 Mar 2026 11722671 2026MB-002 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Cagbaoto ES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722672 IMPROVEMENT OF VICE-MAYOR AND SB OFFICE, MASINLOC MUNICIPAL HALL, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES, Deadline13 Mar 2026 11722673 Procurement of Medical Equipment to be used at the CHSO- Health Care 1 @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722674 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies to use at the CHSO-Health Care 4 @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722675 Procurement of Various Materials for the Fabrication/Installation of Streetlights Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722676 Request for Quotation for Various Pyschological Test Kits 0061 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722677 Procurement of IT Equipment to be used at the CHSO-Health Care 2 @ CSHO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722678 25GB0150 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DRAINAGE ALONG BANTAYAN-SAN PEDRO-CUBAY ROAD, K0103+841.40-K0104+000 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722679 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) at 1Bataan Village Mariveles Heights, Barangay Cabcaben, Mariveles, Bataan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722680 5020399000-212-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722681 Concreting of Roxas Street in Combado, Combado Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722682 26JI0091 – Construction (Completion) of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Mabini, Malangas, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722683 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY (30) SETS OF GARBAGE SEGREGATION BINS WITH FRAME FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE 10-YEAR ECOLOGICAL SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722684 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS PARK AND PLAZA AT POBLACION WEST SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline13 Mar 2026 11722685 26JI0079 – Construction (Completion) of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Basak Bawang, Malangas, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722686 26JI0080 – Construction (Completion) of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Bontong, Malangas, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722687 Supply and Delivery of Office Chair and Fixture Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722688 VEHICLE (MOTORCYCLE) SB Office Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722689 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok Bagong Sikat II Phase 2 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11722690 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT - PSWDO, ADMIN, SLPFU and OSP Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722691 IMPROVEMENT RE-BLOCKING OF KAJALASAN STREET Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722692 Supply and Delivery of various materials to be used by selected and identified recipients at Itbayat, Batanes under regular fishcage techno-demo Deadline13 Mar 2026 11722693 FUEL (for Road Rehab. /Widening from Arpili – Gaas, Balamban Cebu) Office of the Mayor Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722694 Lumiso Expert - Multiparameter Photometer Deadline11 Mar 2026 11722695 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH MAINTENANCE ORGANIZATION (HMO) COVERAGE FOR CITY OFFICIALS AND REGULAR/PLANTILLA EMPLOYEES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF OROQUIETA FOR C Deadline24 Mar 2026 11722696 IMPROVEMENT OF SAN PASCUAL STREET Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722697 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycle Parts and Supplies Needed for CEO (100-26-02-062) (SVP 26-A-040) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11722698 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: ESTABLISHMENT OF FARM MACHINERY SHED FOR CAO-REBID Deadline12 Mar 2026 11722699 GENERIC BOTTLES FOR CVO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722700 LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR AEMSMDH Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722701 MATERIALS.SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR OF MECHANICAL VENTILATOR FOR AEMSMDH Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722702 MEDICINES FOR AEMSMDH Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722703 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR GSO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722704 Supply and Delivery of Timbers for Mine 3 Coal Project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11722705 Construction of Removable Stage for Larena Integrated School, Larena, Siquijor and Improvement of Lazi National Agricultural School Administration Building “ Cluster Projects A� Deadline25 Mar 2026 11722706 PROCUREMENT OF PHOTO COPIER MACHINE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11722707 5020312000-242-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us