Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 2 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11696304 Rehabilitation of Public Comfort Rooms - Municipal Ground, Poblacion Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696305 SVP 26-0298 - 20 ltrs. MEDICAL DISINFECTANT, and etc. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696306 Purchase of Others Supplies and Materials Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696307 Hauling and Disposal of Residual Solid Waste, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696308 Supply and Delivery of Micronutrient Powder Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696309 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (VSU-GOODS-26-08) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696310 Procurement of Goods/Services for Saulog 2026 of Barangay Tiptip Contingent, Barangay Tiptip, Tagbilaran City Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696311 One (1) Job Order Catering services for the Conduct of Balay Silangan Reformation Program (PR# 2026-03-0210) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696312 SVP 26-0290 - 8 sets DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696313 VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR MOVING UP Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696314 Supply and Delivery of Food and Water Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696315 1200 Bottle Lactulose (Lilac) 3.3gm/5ml 120ml Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696316 Catering Services for the Various Projects RE: CADT Villaviciosa to be delivered at Bangued, Abra Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696317 Proposed Deep Well for Bato Elementary School @ Brgy. Bato, Toledo City Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696318 PR#26-03-0063-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696319 Playing Shoes - Sports Development - CVIRAA, DEP ED, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696320 PROCUREMENT OF RECOGNITION DAY & GRADUATION RITES SY 2025-2026 & OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696321 Procurement of Tarpaulins for use in relation with the Activities in the Office of the Vice Governor (1st Quarter) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696322 RFQ No. ILO-2026-014 Preventive Maintenance of AC Units at Iloilo Branch Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696323 Bid No. 2026-0009 – Procurement of one (1) unit Brand New 4 x 2 CU. DT 220HP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696324 Supply and Delivery: 1 Unit Sugar Cane Presser for Gueday, Laga AD, Besao, Mt. Province Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696325 Rental of Motor vehicle for field sampling activities at Taal Batangas and Los Baños, Laguna for the project implementation of Field evaluation and validation of a developed molec Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696326 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS FROM PUROK 1 TO PUROK 6, BARANGAY LANGKAAN 1, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11696327 SE ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696328 Bidding for the Acquisition of One (1) Unit of Municipal Vehicle. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696329 Procurement of Consolidated Medical/Laboratory Equipment to be used at CHSO Main @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696330 Supply and Delivery of Gasoline Deadline16 Mar 2026 11696331 Road Network Development Program at Brgy. Parang ng Buho, Santa Maria, Laguna Deadline19 Mar 2026 11696332 Proposed Deep Well for Bato National High School @ Brgy. Bato, Toledo City Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696333 1 lot - Ink / Cartridge for Brother Printer (Toner LC3617 Black - 3pcs; Toner LC3617 Yellow - 3pcs; Toner LC3617 Magenta - 3pcs; Toner LC3617 Cyan - 3 pcs) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696334 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for the Office of the President, IQA Office and VPAA Office - OMSC Main (OMSC RFQ 26-008) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696335 PROCUREMENT OF LIVE WEIGHT PIGS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696336 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2026-21, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE & FIXTURES, OFFICE, MEDICAL AND OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11696337 Water Pump SUpply Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696338 Request for Quotation of Construction Materials for Repair and Maintenance of SB Secretary Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696339 Procurement of Consolidated IT Equipment to be used at the CHSO-Health Center 3 @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696340 Procurement of Goods: Foodstuff (SVP 2026-115) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696341 Supply and Delivery of Personnel Protective Suits and Gear to be used at the CGSO-Utility and Maintenance Services Division in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Mar 2026 11696342 ACD-A Anticoagulant for Therapeutic Plasma exchange and platelet and plasma pheresis Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696343 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN NICOLAS SIP CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11696344 Tipping Fee for Residual Waste Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696345 Procurement of Consolidated Office Equipment to be used at the CHSO-Health Center 3 @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696346 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Procurement Of Pediatric Advance Life Support (Pals) Training Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696347 FURNISHING LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR THE REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF RHU-I BUILDING AT BRGY. AQUINO BULAN, SORSOGON Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696348 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696349 1 lot - 20 pcs BTD60BK Genuine Ink; 10 pcs BT500C Genuine Ink; 10 pcs BT500M Genuine Ink; 10 pcs BT500Y Genuine Ink Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696350 Purchased of Food & Drinks - Sports Clinic for Children Deadline13 Mar 2026 11696351 Procurement of Consolidated Furniture and Fixture to be used at the CHSO Main @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696352 VAN RENTAL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696353 PR#26020625- construction materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696354 Procurement of IV Fluids for Marinduque Provincial Hospital Pharmacy Section use, Boac, Marinduque Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696355 Purchase of Supplies for EOSY Rites Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696356 INFRA 2K26-01 CONST. OF STANDARD MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/ HALL (PRE-FAB) WITH COMMON TOILET & BATH AT BARANGAY MANICAAN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696357 SVP 26-0323 - 1 lot JOB ORDER, Labor and materials for the Replacement of various defective parts of the following Anesthesia machine Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696358 Supplies and Materials for the conduct of training in Horticulture NC III under 2026 TWSP at TESDA BNAS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696359 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine (Basic Medicine) - 2nd Quarter Deadline19 Mar 2026 11696360 RFQ-2026-III-09-02- SPAREPARTS GOVERNMENT VEHICLE (MDRRMO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696361 Procurement of Tables, Chairs and Tent to provide farmers with sustainable non-rice farming income sources. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696362 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT HALIK ALON STREET, BRGY. STO. NINO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11696363 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR UBAY COMMUNITY COLLEGE (UCC) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696364 REPAIR OF PULA RIS (PINAMALAYAN) PACKAGE 2 CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11696365 CGM-IB-INFRA-002-2026-Extension of Sanitary Landfill at Brgy. Usab Masbate City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696366 Purchase of Forest and Fruit Tree Seedlings for Enhanced Tree Planting and Growing Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696367 PRINTING SERVICES FOR JHS MOVING UP CEREMONY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696368 2026-003-006 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and other Consumables Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696369 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696370 26-02-228 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for 1st Quarter 2026 for the different programs and activities of Municipal Health Office, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline17 Mar 2026 11696371 Electrical Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696372 Procurement of Uniforms for the used of CLRAA 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696373 INSTALLATION OF NMES CCTV Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696374 ITB-2026-02 ADDITIONAL INSTALLATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696375 21 unit HEAVY DUTY SCANNER 50,000.00 1,050,000.00 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696377 8096 Vial Omeprazole (Risek) with 10ml diluent, 40mg vial Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696378 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORMS FOR CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE-PMP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696380 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Youth Medical Mission Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696381 Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696382 Procurement of Inorganic Fertilizers Support to Crop Production Deadline30 Mar 2026 11696383 Purchase of Uniforms of Brgy. Officials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696384 PR No.: 2026-03-020 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696385 PR No.: 2026-03-021 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696387 Purchase of Snack and Lunch to be consume during Bataan Foundation Day 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696388 INVITATION TO BID FOR Purchase and Production of the 2024 and 2025 “DARANGEN” (Yearbook) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696389 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF LIGHTING FACILITIES AT PUROK 5, BARANGAY POBLACION, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696390 GOODS-2026-03-190 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CHILD AND YOUTH DIVISION WELFARE PROGRAM. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696391 Procurement of Flower Wreaths for Furnishing and Delivering Flower Wreaths for the Departed Constituents (Provincewide) (1st Quarter) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696392 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696393 SVP 26-0302 - 350 bags PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION, and etc. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696394 Procurement of Sports Equipment for Siglakas 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696395 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of Various Hospitals Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696396 Procurement of Stickers for Information Dissemination for use in Relation with the Activities in the Office of the Vice Governor (1st Quarter) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696397 Fuel Requirement, Oil & Lubricant of TMO Mati CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696398 Procurement of Various Sporting Goods - USAC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696399 Request for Quotation (Venue for the Capacity-Building Seminar for the Expanded Regional Court Managers in Tagaytay City) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696400 Supplies and Materials for the conduct of training in Food & Beverage Servicing NC II under 2026 TWSP at TESDA BNAS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696401 PRN 01 BIGNAY Uniforms 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11696402 Supply and Delivery: Office Supplies & Equipment for Regional Hearing Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696403 ONE (1) LOT PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF TWENTY-SIX (26) AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR 01 MARCH TO 31 DECEMBER 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696404 TOKEN FOR CELEBRATION OF WOMENS MONTH Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696405 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696406 Supply and Delivery for Plants, LGU-CENRO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696407 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Complete Repair of Pump No. 1, 2 and 3 at Seiran Pump Station Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696408 Supply & Delivery of Pandesal for Social Welfare Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696409 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Storage Batteries for DA GSS Dispatch Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696410 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Medicines & Vitamins Deadline19 Mar 2026 11696411 300 box Acetylcysteine 100mg/ml 3ml 1m amps 5's for inj. (Fluimucil/Solmucol) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696412 PTSN- OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE IST QUARTER-2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696413 Printing of Souvenir T-shirts for the participants of Women's Day Out Caravan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696414 Provision of Vehicle Rental to be used during the conduct of Training on farm Business School on April 13-22, 2026 at ATI RTC III palayan City, Nueva Ecija Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696415 procurement of Computer System Unit Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696416 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for use at the Office of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Secretary Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696417 Materials for Cementing of Activity Area of Grade 7 & 8 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696418 Repair of Roofing at OSMUN Bldg. 2, Filinvest Corporate City, Civic Drive, Alabang, Muntinlupa City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696419 Barangay 475 MOOE CO 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696420 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696421 26GME0018 - Supply & Delivery of Fuel for use of various Equipment and Service Vehicles (Bulk Delivery) assigned at Maintenance Section, Sarangani District Engineering Office, Ala Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696422 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, LUBRICANTS AND FLUIDS FOR THE MUNICIPAL MOTORPOOL OF PORO FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696423 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OUTSOURCE BUILDING REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES STARTING APRIL 1, 2026 TO JULY 31, 2026. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696424 RFQ No. 2602-121 Proc. of Goods (Athlete’s Insurance) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696425 Office Equipment to be used at the Governor's Office and GO-MSSD Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696426 Materials for JHS and SHS moving up and recognition program. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696427 PURCHASE OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS FOR FIRE OLYMPIC ACTIVITY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696428 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies 03-004(T)TSMH Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696429 Procurement of One Unit Motor Vehicle @ SPO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696430 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696431 Procurement of rating sheets Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696432 Procurement of Furniture for the Treasury Office Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696433 To support the logistical requirements of 103Bde,1ID, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696434 PRINTING OF NON-ACCOUNTABLE FORMS OF SJMC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696437 CDRRMO/CSWDO-PURCHASE OF ASSORTED FOOD COMMODITIES FOR STOCKPILING FOR EMERGENCY USE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696438 BARANGAY INFRA-PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT BRGY. VICTORIA Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696439 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696440 Purchase of Supply and Materials for Inter-Barangay Municipal League Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696441 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL AT PUROK 7 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696442 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696443 Supply & Delivery of various materials for Construction of Public Comfort Room at Brgy Plaza Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696444 Design and Build Scheme for the Establishment of Hinatuan, Surigao Del Sur Doppler Weather Surveillance Radar Tower Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696445 CLEANING SUPPLIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696446 Supply and Delivery of Molecular Supplies for the Implementation of Development of a Diagnostic Kit for Early Detection of WSSV and AHPND Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696447 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Finance Unit Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696448 26FD0003 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water System, Bara Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696449 Rehabilitation of Diversion Dam, Construction of Protection Dike, and Construction of Irrigation Facilities at Lupon IS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696450 Supply and Delivery of Molecular supplies for the implementation of Field evaluation and validation of a developed molecular diagnostic kit for Streptococcus agalactiae in farmed Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696451 Purchase of MHO 1st Quarter Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696452 Procurement of ICT supplies for Development of Coffeetable book Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696453 PB-26-161, Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment for the Office of the Vice Governor & Sangguniang Panlalawigan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696454 SE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696456 SE SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696457 Materials for Clean-up/Clearing Operation and Repair of Classroom at Catigbian Central Elementary School, Poblacion, Catigbian, Bohol Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696458 Delivery/Supplies of Goods –Services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696459 PB-26-153, Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment for Pres. Roxas Provincial Community Hospital, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696460 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTER AT BARANGAY HARIGUE CALUYA ANTIQUE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11696461 Purchased of construction materials for the renovation/extension of Barangay hall Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696462 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE-MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696463 Purchase of Engine Oil, Additives & Lubricants for Provincial Government Vehicles Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696464 25KM0066; Repair / Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Kalamalamahan ES, Iligan City, Lanao Del Norte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696465 Printing, Packaging, and Delivery of SDO Pasig SY 2025-2026 Quarter 4 Exams to Nagpayong High School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696466 Procurement of Lot 3 (Air Dehumidifier) of Equipment for the Maintenance of the Freedom Memorial Musem Gallery and The Freedom Memorial Museum Collection Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696467 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY TOMABE, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696468 Production and delivery of CEPA materials under Manila Bay Rehabilitation Program for official use of PENRO Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696469 Labor for the Improvement of Holding Area in Krus Na Parang Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696470 PURCHASE OF GRADUATION SUPPLIES SY 2025-2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696471 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE: Rehabilitation of Biosecured Swine Facility at Pangantucan Bukidnon Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696472 Supply and Delivery of Customized Figurine for the 2026 All-Women Sports Awards Nights Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696473 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNITS BRAND NEW RESCUE PICK-UP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696474 26FG0003 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridge, Balabga Br. (B02379LZ) along Pili-Tigaon-Albay Bdry Rd. Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696475 Procurement of Trauma Bag - MDRRMO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696476 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE TRAINING ON GLOBAL BIG LATCH ON AND HIV/AIDS AWARENESS AND INFECTION CONTROL AND PREVENTION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696477 Documentation of Polillo Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696478 26FD0001 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water System, Barangay South Centro, Sipoc Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696479 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD .15 X 4 X 75 AT ALEGRIA ST. PUROK CAIMITO, BRGY. LANAO,PILAR,CEBU Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696480 25KM0065; Repair / Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Angelico Medina MS, Iligan City, Lanao Del Norte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696481 Publication of Ordinance No. 2026-02 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696482 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11696483 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Narvacan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696484 STREETLIGHTS IN DIFFERENT SITIO OF BANILAD, MANDAUE CITY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11696485 To support the logistical requirements of OG4, CMF Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696486 VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY OPERATIONS CENTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696487 RFQ 057-2026: Provision of Internet Services (Fiber Optic) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696488 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES RE: FIRE PREVENTION MONTH PROGRAM OF BFP SAN JUAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696489 Purchase and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696490 (24BH0365) Department of Education’s (DepEd’s) CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Batch 4 – Repair of Classrooms, Dalibubon Elementary School, Jones, Isabela Deadline25 Mar 2026 11696491 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE SUPPORT TO TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696492 SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696493 Request for Quotation for Procurement ofTRANSPARENT THIN POLYURETHANE FILM DRESSING WITH NOTCH, etc., per PR no. 2502CI Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696494 PROJECT # 26-020 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR OUT PATIENT DEPARTMENT - CHO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696495 Lights and Sounds Rental (with LED Wall) on the different activities of Polillo Founding Anniversary Celebration 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696496 CMO-INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT 50KVA TRANSFORMER AND METERING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696497 For the use of Veterinary Supplies.-089 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696499 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696500 Purchase of materials for the repair and maintenance of heavy equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696501 (24BH0364) Department of Education’s (DepEd’s) CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Batch 4 – Repair of Classrooms, Quezon Elementary School, San Isidro, Isabela Deadline25 Mar 2026 11696502 01766-5020321001 Purchase of Coffee Maker for Area Center III Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696503 PROCUREMENT OF FILLING MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF INFRASTRUCTURE ASSETS/ BRGY. ROAD FOR 26 BARANGAYS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696504 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE SUPPORT TO TAX INFORMAMTION CAMPAIGN FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696505 CMO-INSTALLATION OF 3 UNITS 25 KVA TRANSFORMER AND METERING (REVISION 2) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696506 Purchase of P.E. Pipe & P.E. Coupling for Assistance to Brgy. Busali, Biliran for the Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696507 Procurement of Supply and Installation of Frosted Sticker and Acrylic Signage OMP2026-03-029 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696508 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696509 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW COASTER - 29 SEATER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696510 20000 PC PLASTIC 20X30 Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us