Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 5 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy.

This is page 5 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11696914 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696915 Supply and Delivery of RIce to be given to the given to the participants of World TB Day celebration of the City Health Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696916 Repair and Maintenance of Plumbing Lines and Fixture of Comfort Rooms at the Pavia Municipal Hall Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696917 IMPUGONG -MULMOG-AMGADAY-TAWANG-ROAD IMPROVEMENT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696918 Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696919 PR#26-03-0060-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696920 Purchase of Sound and Video Equipment for Recognition and Graduation Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696921 Purchase and Delivery of Generator Set for PDRRMO Operation Center Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696922 PR#26-03-0059-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696923 UPRATING OF TRANSFORMER OF MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING AND TRANSFER OF EXISTING ELECTRICAL SERVICE TO THE NEW LEGISLATIVE BUILDING LABOR & MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696924 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE RE GRAVELLING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BAKER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696925 Supply and Delivery of Vinyl Tiles and Vinyl Tiles Adhesive Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696926 BILAGOT RESIDENCE-TUWEL HOUSEHOLD CANAL CONSTRUCTION Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696927 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH PRINTER Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696928 Purchase of Wall Mount for installation of television in the classroom Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696929 Repair and Maintenance of Rescue Ambulance Nissan 9534 and Nissan Calibre SKN 645 (cdrrmo) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696930 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & Accessories for Isuzu Mini Dum Truck,Toyota Hilux & Toyota Hiace Van for use of Provincial Governors Office.ABC PHP145,800.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696931 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of 2" Pipe Riser Blow-Offs at Toytoy and Barangay I, Garchitorena, Camarines Sur Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696932 Purchase of P.E. Pipe & P.E. Coupling for Assistance to Brgy. Kawayanon, Caibiran, Biliran for the Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696933 PR#26-03-0057-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696934 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE AND SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696935 OFFICE EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMP., LAPTOP COMPUTER, MONITOR, AVR, POWER SUPPLY) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696936 BAC-AP-26-02-0142 LIVELIHOOD SKILLS TRAINING TO VARIOUS IDENTIFIED COMMUNITY IN THE CITY Php 904,713.00 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696937 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE CELLPHONES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696938 PR#26-03-0056-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696939 25GH0188 – Construction of Classrooms, Santiago ES, Barotac Viejo, Iloilo Deadline26 Mar 2026 11696940 NIFCAV-0226-IF019 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696942 Events Management Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696943 INSTALLATION OF FLOODLIGHT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11696944 NIFCAV-0226-IF013 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696946 Installation of Full CCTV Colored at Romulo Hi Way from Boundary of Bacabac going to Zone 7,5 & Zone 4 at Barangay Salasa, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696947 NIFCAV-0226-IF016 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696948 Hiring of Security Services for One(1) Year Period Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696949 NIFCAV-0226-IF015 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696950 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE (PICK-UP) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696951 Improvement of Streetlighting Facility (Aguada Sur) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696952 Purchase of Isuzu Mini Dump truck Deadline13 Mar 2026 11696953 Supply and Delivery of 20,000 liters of Diesel - PGO (010) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11696954 Provision of Labor and materials for the repair and check up of Isuzu Prime Mover D-195 for use of Provincial Engineering Office.ABC PHP325,150.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696955 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Office of SPM Janina Carine S. Medina-Fariñas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696956 Materials for the Conduct of Enhancement of English, Science, and Mathematics in Preparation for PISA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696957 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies for the implementation of Unified Artificial Insemination Program (UNAIP) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696958 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR LOADER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696959 Concreting of Barangay Road at Purok 3 (going to Zaragosa, Elementary School) Barangay Zaragosa, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696960 Purchase of Office Equipment in support of various planning and development activities by the Office of the Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696961 GOODS-2026-03-175 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR ROAD AND MAINTENANCE. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696962 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Equipment (MDRRMO Operations) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696963 RFQ No. 2026-03 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT DUPLICATING MACHINE (WITH A3 SCANNING) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696964 REPLACEMENT OF ROOF, GUTTERS, CEILING AT SCHOOL STAGE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696965 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB OF WATER SYSTEM (WATER DRILLING) AT BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, TALAKAG, BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-094 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11696966 Procurement of Regular Office Supplies and Materials for the First Quarter of 2026 for the Office of MP Suwaib L. Oranon Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696967 Supply and Delivery of Spare parts in connection with the R&M of Motor Vehicles for use of 512ECB, 52EBde, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696968 Procurement of Graduation and Recognition Related Materials for S.Y 2025-2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696969 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF PNP-MPS PATROL VEHICLES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696970 Purchase and Delivery mother and child booklet for municipal health office use Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696971 Purchase of Accoustic Doppler Current Profiler etc of CFOS IMFO of UP Visayas (rfq-2026-10074) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696972 Supply of 5 Weeks Old Chicken for PVET Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696973 26II0004, Preventive Maintenance, Secondary Roads, Catarman-Laoang Rd, K0765+(-473) – K0765+(-040), Northern Samar, 2nd District Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696974 Procurement of construction materials, electrical and fixtures for the Repair and Improvement of Brooder House at Livelihood Center, Brgy. Arcon, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696975 Purchase of Materials to be use for lighting along National Highway Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696976 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696977 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR PATIENT CARE-REBID, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696978 Supplies and Materials for Graduation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696979 Supply & Delivery of Dental Supplies for BukSU-SC Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696980 IMPRROVEMENT OF RHU GROUND FLOOR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696981 Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696982 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-10-1605) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696983 PROVISION OF CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION SERVICES FOR THE HANAS PROGRAM COORDINATION MEETINGS, REFRESHER COURSE, SPORTS CLINIC, AND OTHER ACTIVITIES. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696984 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR MDRRMO OFFICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696985 Rehabilitation of Old Multi-purpose Hall Deadline16 Mar 2026 11696986 REGULAR OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696987 C0NSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP @ LOWER ILI-AN Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696988 800 BOT SURFACE DISINFECTANT TABLET 100'S Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696989 PROVISION OF CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION SERVICES FOR THE UNIVERSAL HEALTH CARE DIRECTION SETTING AND PLANNING OF BOHOL PROVINCE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696990 Purchase of advocacy umbrella for the Brgy. Health Worker Basic Course Training Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696991 26GJF0040 - Supply and Delivery of Blown Asphalt 115/15 for use in the maintenance on the sealing of cracks and joints along Crosiing Sta. Clara-Sandayong Road, K 1790+(-884) - K 1 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696992 REHABILITATION & IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTER EXTENSION 3 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11696993 Laboratory Supplies to be used for patients of Naujan Community Hospital (4th Quarter Laboratory Supplies) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PSWDO, BENRO & BPMC Deadline17 Mar 2026 11697039 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ECC OFFICE CHAIRS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11697040 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11697041 BAC-AP-26-02-0146 TO BE GIVEN TO THE GUESTS, JUDGES & PARTICIPANTS DURING FIRE PREVENTION MONTH CELEBRATION Php 316,000.00 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697042 Supply and Delivery of Annual Maintenance Kit for Ventilator (Compatible with ELISA 800 ICU Ventilator) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697043 Office Supplies and Consumables, with Minor Repairs Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697044 Supplies & materials for Seminar regarding waste management Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697045 Supply and Delivery with Installation of Furniture to SDO Bldg. 1 and 2 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697046 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines and Supplies for Dog Population Control Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697047 Supply and delivery of various Agricultural Seedlings for use of Governor's Barangayan and Caravan 2026.ABC PHP149,580.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697048 Observance of Women's Month Celebration Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697049 PROCUREMENT OF ATHLETIC UNIFORMS FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PARANAQUE CITY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697050 Purchase of Two (2) Units Motorcycle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697051 Supply/Delivery of Animal Feeds Ingredients for FeedMill Operation (PR# 2026-03-0201). Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697052 Supplies & materials for Solid Waste Program Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697053 Supply & delivery of 2nd quarter drugs and medicines Deadline13 Mar 2026 11697054 RFQ - Provision of other supplies and materials (Medals) for the 49th Commencement Exercises Class of 2026. IGF-164-26-02-105 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697055 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit - Rescue Vehicle (4x4) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11697056 Proposed Construction/Extension of Irrigation Canal (Phase V) at Barangay Camambugan, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11697057 Procurement of Materials for the Repair and Improvement of School Stage Deadline13 Mar 2026 11697058 Purchase and Delivery Office Supplies for the Reproduction and distribution of collaterals for pregnant women and BHW Basic Course Training Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697059 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF LED WALLS FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PARANAQUE CITY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697060 Supply & Delivery of Medicine for BukSU-SC Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697061 RM-Buildings and Other Structures (Painting of Government Buildings) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697062 Procurement of Medals Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697063 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ PUROK BANG-AR Deadline13 Mar 2026 11697064 Procurement of Various Appliances 03-003(T)TSMH Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697065 Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697066 Purchase of Materials and Toilet Bowls for the Zero Open Defecation of Primary Care Facility (PCF) of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697067 Supply & Delivery of Sports Materials to be used by YASDO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697068 MKNA-GSO 26-0105 Envelope for the City Health Centers & Botika ng Bayan Use Marikina City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697069 Supply/Delivery of Veterinary Drugs and Supplies for MAO (PR # 2026-03-0202). Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697070 Rehabilitation of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline16 Mar 2026 11697071 DREDGING/DECLOGGING OF CREEKS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697072 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit - Rescue Vehicle with Ambulance Accessories Deadline23 Mar 2026 11697073 Procurement of Construction materials for Rehabilitation of Barangay Child Friendly Space Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697074 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipments Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697075 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Devices for VPAA Use Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697076 Supply and Delivery of Powder Chlorine Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697077 Supply and Delivery of foods & cakes for Kasalang Bayan 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697078 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE AT BARANGAY P. BALIBAGUHAN, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697079 One (1) Job Order Catering services for the Conduct of CPPP, CFAG Training & Fire Drill 2026 (PR# 2026-03-0200). Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697080 Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment of the Technical Management Service-Research and Development Division (TMS-RDD) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697081 Supply and delivery of different school office supplies and consumables of Teneguiban National High school Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697082 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (REPAINTING OF WALLS & CEILINGS) @TABANG (REPOST) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697083 Supply of Various materials for Construction of Kayaga BPAT New outpost Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697084 CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG ANTONIO STREET Deadline12 Mar 2026 11697085 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS ESSENTIAL FOR THE TAV IMPLEMENTATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697086 Purchase of various sporting for Regional Meet 2026 (NIRAAM) for the City of Talisat Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697087 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR KK ASSEMBLY Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697088 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND EPSON L360 MULTI-FUNCTION INK TANK PRINTER FOR USE IN CEBU PROVINCIAL INTER- LGU WATERWORKS SYSTEM OFFICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697089 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697090 SAMAL SOUTH ES APRIL 2026 SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11697091 PURCHASE OF SPORTS SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697092 Procurement of catering services for 1st Quarter MOOE 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697094 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Concreting of Barangay Roads at Various Barangay, Barangay Cabungahan to Manlayag, Danao City Deadline31 Mar 2026 11697095 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEM OF MERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AND JR HIGH SCHOOL LOCATED AT BRGY. MERVILLE, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697096 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS (FIBER) AT BARANGAY P. BALIBAGUHAN, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697097 CFL-Laptop_Library_Repost Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697098 Purchase of Laptop for Sangguniang Bayan Office use Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697099 PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY FIRE BRIGADE SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697100 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697101 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Automated External Defibrillator - Trainer unit for MDRRMO's used Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697102 Van Rental for the conduct of ECT Payout and other Disaster Response Management Activities Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697103 Procurement of Sound System Materials and Lightings for Stage Deadline13 Mar 2026 11697104 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PHO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11697105 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF TENTS TO BE USED BY MDRRMO AS MEDICAL SHELTER DURING CROWDED EVENTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697106 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL BUILDING Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697107 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Barangay Lapu-Lapu Ibaan Batangas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697108 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697110 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR LABORATORY USE (MHO) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697111 Supply and Delivery of 200 Heads Gilt Deadline23 Mar 2026 11697112 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT LABORATORY REAGENTS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PHO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11697113 Supply and Delivery of supplies & materials for Animal Vaccination Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697114 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Tricycle Regulatory Unit Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697115 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697116 REHABILITATION OF OLD MULTI PURPOSE HALL ROOFING Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697117 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS, EMERGENCY LIGHTS AND EMERGENCY SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697118 Purchase of toner for Sangguniang Bayan Members use Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697119 PROPOSED RENOVATION & IMPROVEMENT OF COUN. VINCENT KENNETH FAVIS' OFFICE LOCATED AT ROOM 301, 3RD FLOOR, LEGISLATIVE BUILDING, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11697121 Catering Services and Venue during the Conduct of Family Planning Month Celebration on August 28, 2026 in a hotel in Legazpi City, Albay Deadline10 Mar 2026 11697122 Purchase of Executive Table use for Vice Mayor Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697123 LOT 1: 1 unit Computer with Complete Accessories and 2 units laptop; LOT 2: 3 units Computer with Dot Matrix Printer, etc. (4 items); LOT 3: 5 units Laptop; LOT 4: 9 units Computer Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697124 Procurement of Various Other Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697125 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697129 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF KANANGKAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697173 Installation of Solar Streetlights from Sitio Fatima, Inagongan to Dimayon, Tagoloan Deadline30 Mar 2026 11697180 Installation of CCTV Cameras, Purok Pagkakaisa 2, Purok 1 and Purok Masunurin 2 Barangay 8, Lucena City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697187 Rehabilitation and Construction of Concrete Perimeter Fence with Perimeter Solar Lights, San Jose, Romblon Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697191 Purchased of Anti Rabies Vaccine (Purified Chick Embryo Cell) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11697193 IMPROVEMENT OF ELECTRICAL WIRING OF ICT ROOM and ADMIN OFFICE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697195 NIFCAV-0226-IF007 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697198 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR RADIOLOGY & IMAGING PROCEDURES- REBID, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11697200 25JC0128 - Construction of One (1) Storey Three Classrooms, Kepiyanan Elementary School, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697202 25JC0126 - Repair / Rehabilitation of Five (5) Classrooms at Sitog Elementary School, Barangay Sitog, Katipunan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697204 Supply of Janitorial Services for UP Tacloban College for FY 2026-2027 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697206 101-26-0305 - LOCAL DRRM PLANNING - TRAINING OF TRAINOR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697208 101-26-0307 - 6 SETS FIRE PPE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697210 Procurement of Office Supplies for DARAB DAR Negros Oriental 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697213 101-26-0304 - VARIOUS FIRE FIGHTING AND HAZARDOUS EQUIPMENT FOR PDRRMO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697215 Procurement of Office Supplies, First Quarter, 2026 for DAR STOD of Negros Oriental (RFQ 01-26-002) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697217 Purchase of Materials to be use in the Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697219 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES AT THE DASMARIÑAS CITY ARENA AND GRANDSTAND Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697222 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS OWNED AND OPERATED BY THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697224 Procurement of Office Supplies for LTID DAR Negros Oriental 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697226 25JC0124 (Re-Publish) - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Three (3) Classrooms at Dicayas Elementary School, Barangay Dicayas, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697228 25JC0122 (Re-Publish) - Construction of One (1) Storey - School Clinic (Health Facility) at Sicayab Elementary School, Sicayab, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697230 DA7-03-FOD-R-26-1562: Procurement of SOIL AMELIORANTS - 20,000 BAGS AGRICULTURAL LIME Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697233 26RA0027 - Construction of Road (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+500), Brgy. Consing, Municipality of EB Magalona, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697235 DA7-03-FOD-R-26-1561: Procurement of 2,000bags of Fermented Chicken Dung Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697237 DA7-03-ILD-26-1802: Procurement of Various Chemical and Filtering Supplies (10 boxes ASF Rapid Test Kit and 10 kits QIAamp Viral RNA Mini Kit) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697239 1) 1181-25-01-REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BCPO (WATER LEAKAGE FROM ROOFTOP) CITY MEDICAL AND DENTAL OFFICE (P393,266.90) (44 CD) 2) 1181-24-06-RENOVATION OF THE KITCHEN OF BCPO (LOGI Deadline12 Mar 2026 11697241 26RA0022 - Construction of Road (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+250), Barangay Andres Bonifacio, Sagay City, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697243 Procurement of Agri-Machinery and Equipment Start-up Kits for Distribution under the DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program (DILP) of Office of the Provincial Public Employment Service Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697245 DA7-03-GASS-26-0031: PROCUREMENT OF 1 unit SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV), preferred color: black… Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697248 26RA0019 - Construction of Road (Sta. 0+222 - Sta. 0+472), Barangay Burgos, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697250 CONCRETING OF PROPOSED ROAD AT PUROK 7, BROOKSPOINT WITH PROJECT ID NO. 8918-25-067 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11697252 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok Baybayin , Brgy. Ibabang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697254 Concreting of Road Purok Ilang-Ilang 1, Barangay Silangang Mayao, Lucena City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11697256 PURCHASE OF SPEAKER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11697259 Procurement of Various Electrical Supplies and Materials, P.R. No. 344 - DEPW Deadline24 Mar 2026 11697261 Construction of Female Dormitory (Phase II) Deadline24 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us