Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 14 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 14 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11721542 Procurement of Chicken Layer Feeds & Multivitamins Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721543 REHABILITATION/RENOVATION OF BARANGAY PLAZA Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721544 INFRA-2026-03-01 REPAIR /IMPROVEMENT OF CITY HALL BUILDING, BRGY. GATAS RF19-8000-3-1 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721545 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies for use in the Repair and Maintenance of PGOM Capitol Main Building in Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721546 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE PRODUCTS FOR DISTRIBUTION IN CELEBRATION OF WOMEN’S DAY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721547 Contract of Service for the repair of the Heavy Equipment POWERPLUS EXCAVATOR (CEO) at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721548 Lease of venue for Solo Parent Capability Building Seminar (MSDWO) - 0327 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721549 25FL0126-Construction of School Building, Buhang National High School, Municipality of Bulusan, Province of Sorsogon, Brgy. San Vicente (Buhang), Bulusan, Sorsogon Deadline27 Mar 2026 11721550 MG-LGD26-002/SVP26-0302-MGJTDC-005 SUPPLY OF LABOR FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLES MITSUBISHI FORKLIFT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721551 Procurement of Communication Equipment for 95IB (PhP205,618.00) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721552 Supply of meals and snacks for the official use during the conduct of Specialized Training on the fabrication and establishment of Aquasilviculture of mangrove Crab and siganids of Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721553 Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Strategic Planning and Risk-based Thinking for ISO 9001:2015 and Application to One DTI-Quality Management System Planning Tools: Training a Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721554 2026-088 - PURCHASE OF FUEL, OIL AND OTHER LUBRICANTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721555 2026 MEALS FOR LECTURE ON MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721556 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721557 PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION OF INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER FOR FOOD TERMINAL INCORPORATION (MARCH 2026 - MARCH 2027) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721558 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR ADMIN OFFICES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721559 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL CENTRO APPAS, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721560 2026-089 - PURCHASE OF FUEL, OIL AND OTHER LUBRICANTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721561 For the use of Different Barangay. CMO-091 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721562 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES FOR 12 RECIPIENT PUBLIC SCHOOL LIBRARIES IN SDO MARINDUQUE LOT 3 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721563 CONSTRUCTION OF SEPERATE COMFORT ROOMS FOR 4 IDENTIFIED PUBLIC SCHOOLS AT PALASPAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11721564 Purchase of Various Office Supplies for Barangay Naungan CY 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721565 Sardines 155g, etc. (03-0157) CSWDO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721566 PR NO. 2026-155 Supply and Installation of Aircondition Unit (Guest House) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721567 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS_GF Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL PRODUCTS, INCLUDING FIXED TRANSPORTATION COST FROM DEPOT TO SHIPPING POINT FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT SERVICE VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT IN THE CITY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721569 Contract of Service for the repair of the Heavy Vehicle w/ plate no. MAH 2357 (CEO) at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721570 PROCUREMENT OF PHEROMONE LURE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721571 REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOMS AND SEPTIC TANK FOR EVACUATION CENTER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721572 PROCUREMENT OF MATERILAS INTENDED FOR THE DAILY OPERATIONS OF THE BACK HOE OPERATORS, GARBAGE COLLECTORS, STREET SWEEPERS AND OTHER GSO PERSONNEL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721573 GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) TRAINING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721574 (GO-PDRRMO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Rescue Uniform Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721575 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES B-26-0009 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721576 Publication of Municipal Ordinance No. 01, s. 2026 - AN ORDINANCE APPROVING THE 2026 REVISED LOCAL REVENUE CODE OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BAROTAC NUEVO, PROVINCE OF ILOILO (2 Consecut Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721577 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CAFBC Laboratory Facilities and Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721578 RFQ 03-01-2026 Item E Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721579 PR# 26-0632- PDRRMO- FOR COMMUNITY FIRST AID KIT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721581 Contract of Service for the repair of the Heavy Vehicle w/ plate no. NIG 7751 (CENRO) at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721582 Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721583 Construction of Slab Footbridge at Dahyayan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721584 Food Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721585 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycles for Bids and Awards Committee office use. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721586 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG RIZAL STREET, POBLACION A, MLANG, COTABATO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721587 Supply and Delivery of FRMS Diving Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721588 Repair and Maintenance of Semi-Expendable Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment (Refill of Fire Extinguishers) - REBID Deadline18 Mar 2026 11721589 Supply & Delivery of Pool Chemicals and Equipment for daily maintenance of Muntinlupa City Aquatic Center Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721590 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Improvement of MGSO Building Phase 2 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721591 PROCUREMENT OF NON-FOOD & FOOD ITEMS FOR KADASIG SERBISYO CARAVAN Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721592 Construction of Tennis Court at St. Benedict Subd. Brgy. Sta. Lucia, Samal, Bataan (Phase II) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721593 Procurement of One Hundred Twenty Eight (128) Pcs. Interlocking Big Teeth Rubber Mats for Teen Center use Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721594 RFQ 03-01-2026 Item D Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721595 Purchase of electrical materials for the maintenance of municipal building Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721597 Supply and Delivery of Tokens for National Schools Press Conference of the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721598 PURCHASED OF MAINTENACE FOR STREETLIGHT Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721599 RFQ meals and snacks Magna Carta Seminar Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721600 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL LUNAS, PANTIKIAN, KALINGA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721601 RFQ No. 2026-01-20 - Procurement of One Hundred (100) Standing Wreaths - DTCAM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721602 2026-086 - PURCHASE OF FUEL, OIL AND OTHER LUBRICANTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721603 PR# 26-0443- FOR VARIOUS PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT/ DRRM RELATED ACTIVITIES, TRAININGS AND CAPACITY BUILDING FOR CY 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721604 432 Vial Ciprofloxacin (Cipronat) 2mg/ml, 200ml vial Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721605 Supply labor, materials and equipment for the rehabilitation of Math and Science Office Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721607 Construction Mask, etc. (03-0156) CEO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11721609 RENTAL FOR SOUND SYSTEM, LIGHTINGS AND BACKLINES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721611 Procurement of Goods Medical /Laboratory Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721612 TO PAYMENT FOR VARIOUS SUPPLIES OF ELEMENTARY GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721613 Purchase of diesel & oil for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Camanga, Titay, ZSP FMR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721614 Procurement of meals and snacks to be to visitors & participants of various activities of the city Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721615 PROCUREMENT OF POC ACCESSORIES FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATIONS OF THE MDRRMO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721616 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR PROPOSED ONE UNIT (1)-SLAB ON GRADE (SOG) PREFABRICATED LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES WITH TOILET (13.0 X 8.50 M) OF BINABAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721617 Procurement of 3 units Airconditioner Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721618 2026-FEB-175 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND DECORATION FOR THE JOB FAIR ACTIVITY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721619 RFQ-SUPPLIES-LINGION(1ST) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721620 PR NO. 2026-157 Pipes and Couplings Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721621 P.R. NO. 26-02-0182 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721622 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Municipal Agricultural and Fishery Council Quarterly Meeting Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721623 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD IN BARANGAY MARTINEZ Deadline30 Mar 2026 11721624 Coastal Protection & Resiliency Infrastructure Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721625 2026 MEALS FOR LECTURE ON BREAST CANCER AWARENESS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721626 PURCHASE OF SMART TV AT CAUAYAN AIRPORT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721627 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION SITIO AMDALAO(LAYUGAN SECTION), GUINA-ANG, PASIL, KALINGA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721628 P.R. NO. 26-02-0228 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721629 Boars Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721630 PURCHASE OF COPIER TONER FOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721631 Procurement of Office Equipment for MTO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721632 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE APPLIANCES TO BE USED FOR LIMAY SUPER RHU (BARANGAY DUALE) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11721633 Sound & Lights, Equipment & LED Walls Rental for 2026 Pinilisa Festival Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721634 Purchase of Supplies and Other Materials for School Based (GAD) Gender Awareness and Development Program SY: 2026 (JHS) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721636 RFQ No. 2026-G-06-01: Purchase of Wall Fan/ Airconditioner/ RCG Table (for Super Health Center) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721637 300 PIECE UNDERBODY BLANKET BAIR HUGGER PEDIA LARGE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721638 26GG0052 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Concrete Reblocking - Passi-Calinog Rd - K0054 + 000 - K0054 + 1780 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11721639 DRRM MATERIALS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721640 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF POLYETHYLENE (PE) PIPES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721641 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PLAZA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11721642 Supply and Delivery of Auto Parts for the repair of service vehicles w/ plate nos. SJM 125 (UMSD), MT 4413 (CDRRMO), SCA 7207 (CENRO), TCM L16 (CEO), SCA 1277 (CGSO), SCA 7206 (CHR Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721643 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply And Delivery of CT Contrast Injector Disposable Sterile Dual Syringe Kit under IB No. 2026-03-25 (06) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721644 Supply & Delivery of Elevator Parts for Various Offices & Buildings Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721645 Purchase of Linens Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721646 Citation Tickets, etc. (03-0154) CMO-Traffic Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721647 Purchase of office supplies. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721648 Specialty and Sticker Paper Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721649 Procurement of Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721650 CONSTRUCTION OF SEPARATE COMFORT ROOMS FOR 4 IDENTIFIED PUBLIC SCHOOLS AT SALVACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11721651 Supply/Delivery of One (1) lot of Meals and Snacks for Recruitment, Selection and Placement (RSP) HRMPSB & FRSPPB Meeting and Deliberations Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721652 Housing Development Program-Installation of Electrical Service Wire and Service Entrance Wire at Brgy. Mabini NHA, Ormoc City. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721653 MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE DRRM EMERGENCY RESPONSE SKILL REFRESHER COURSE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721654 ITB 03-01-2026 Item A Deadline20 Mar 2026 11721655 6 PIECE NON-IRRIGATED 3D NAVIGATIONAL BI-DIRECTIONAL RADIOFREQUENCY ABLATION CATHETER 4MM TIP 7F D/F CURVE 1-7-4MM(COMPATIBLE W/EXISTING 3D MAPPING MACHINE) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721656 CONSTRUCTION OF TOMB AT PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721657 26NF0025: REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY 8, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Mar 2026 11721658 Demolition Works -Rehabilitation of Bus Terminal Building, Miputak, Dipolog City, etc. (03-0158) CEO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11721660 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Water Supply System for Various Barangays of the Ormoc Waterworks System Administration, Ormoc City. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721663 Procurement of ID Printer Consumables Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721665 Procurement of Printer Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721666 Medicine supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721668 Purchase of plumbing materials for the maintenance of water system Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721669 PURCHASE OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR BALIGUIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721670 Procurement of Office supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721671 Supply of Medical Supplies for BOGH Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721672 Procurement of Chainsaw for MDRRMO for the clearing and prunning of trees along roadside different barangays and schools Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721673 S/D of 7 pcs Uniterrupted Power Supply (UPS) & 10 others Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721674 2-Storey Prefabricated Dormitory Deadline01 Apr 2026 11721676 Earthquake and Volcanic Eruption Contingency Planning Workshop (April 14-17, 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721677 Food Stuff Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721678 Procurement of Rice Sacks for the Distribution of Rice to South Upi, Maguindanao del Sur on March 16, 2026 for the use of the Office of MP Ramon A. Piang, Sr. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721679 Procurement of Document Scanning & Indexing Service Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721680 Procurement of Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721681 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF P.E. PIPES FOR THE EXPANSION OF DISTRIBUTION OF PIPELINES FOR BARANGAY POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721682 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY TOILET FACILITY AT VARIOUS BARANGAY'S Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721683 PROCUREMENT OF ORGANIC FUNGICIDE/BACTERICIDE AND ORGANIC INSECTICIDE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721684 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721685 Supply and Delivery of Toiletries Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721686 Supply & delivery of supplies to be used during Bread & Pastry Production during 2026 Regional Festival of Talents Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721687 26RF0071 - RETROFITTING / STRENGTHENING OF BRIDGE - PAHANOCOY BR. 3 (B00327NR) ALONG BACOLOD CIRCUMFERENTIAL RD Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721688 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR 142 SACKS OF RICE FOR PEACEKEEPING FORCE/BPATS AND FORCE MULTIPLIERS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721689 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 PCS FULL SUBLIMATION ACTIVITY SHIRTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721690 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Hussein P. Munoz for communities affected by continuous heavy rains, which have caused widespread displacement, damage to homes, disrupt Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721691 Various other and materials for TMC COED Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721692 Purchase and Delivery of Tent Covers for the Provincial Government of Abra Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721693 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gears (PPGs) and Accessories, MDRRMO, LGU-Madalag, Aklan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721694 PROVISION OF E-BIKE VEHICLE FOR RONDA PATROL Brgy. Sta. Elena, Talisay, Camarines Norte Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721695 Supply & Delivery of Printed & Published Booklet needed for Elderly Person and Person with Disability Program (1st Quarter C.Y. 2026).SVP 26-C-060 RE-AD Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721696 Supply and Delivery of Female Crossbred Buffaloes Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721697 PUPOSE OF PURCHASE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721698 For the use of CENRO.-096 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11721699 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BANILAD MULTI- PURPOSE HALL, BANILAD MANDAUE CITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR LIMAY SUPER RHU (BRGY. DUALE) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11721701 Procurement of Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721702 PR 26-02-033 PROVISION OF ICT OFFICE EQUIPMENTS FOR FILIPINO, ENGLISH, ESP AND AP DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721703 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR (4) UNITS A4 WIFI ALL-IN-ONE INK TANK PRINTER WITH ADF Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721704 Supply and Delivery of Toner/Ink Cartridge, Black with free use of Printer Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721705 PURCHASE OF FOOD ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721706 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPLANTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721707 Provision of Labor of Materials for the Fabrication of Toilet Facility (10 units) to Various Barangays Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721708 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PLUMBING MATERIALS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721709 25FN0053 Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Lourdes ES, Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721710 Purchase Toner for the Office of the Mayor Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721711 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR TRAILBLAZING ACTIVITY MFS-SHS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721712 Additional Installation of CCTV at Barangay San Vicente, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2026 11721713 REPAIR OF DETACHABLE FENCE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721714 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721715 PROCUREMENT OF WEIGHING SCALE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721718 P.R. NO. 26-01-0048 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721730 Purchase of Medicines Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721801 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY OFFICIALS & FUNCTIONARIES UNIFORM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LED PANEL LIGHTS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721803 Purchase of Medical Equipment for Provision of Assistive Device to PWD and Unabled Senior Citizens Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721804 Request for Quotation (HMD-2026-02-0132 ICT Equipment) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721805 Supply and Delivery of Dual Chamber External Pulse Generator Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721806 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPLANTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721807 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL CHEMICALS AND FERTILIZERS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721808 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPLANTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721809 P.R. NO. 26-02-0200 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721810 25BK0120 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Last Mile School Program - Mainget PS, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721811 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721812 25FN0052 Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, San Nicolas Elementary School, Iriga City, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721813 26R0006 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721814 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Electrical Materials of Impalutao Is Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721815 Laptop for Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721816 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Building (Extension Infront) at Brgy. Cabayaoasan, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721817 PR# 25-5062- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Area at San Matias, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721818 1ST QUARTER MAGAWA ES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721819 MPL-2025-T42 - Procurement of Vehicle Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Municipal Vehicles - Crosswind SKV 182) & Crosswind (SGT 143) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721820 Hotel Accomodation for the Participation of Northern Luzon Rescuelympics 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721821 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-025-2026-Supply and Delivery of Various Spareparts (Light Vehicles) of the City Government of Masbate Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721822 Request for Quotation - Various Inks Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721823 PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM FUEL AND LUBRICANT (POL) PRODUCTS FOR THE DESILTATION/CANAL EXCAVATION OF WATERWAYS AT MLANG AGRICULTURAL AREA DEVELOPMENT PROJECT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721824 Supply and Delivery of Canvass Pencil Pouch with Zipper ( two-sided printable) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721825 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF WARNING DEVICE FOR BARANGAY MUZON EAST Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721826 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Devices, MHO, LGU-Madalag, Aklan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721827 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721828 PROCUREMENT OF INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721829 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11721830 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZERS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721831 Procurement of Hanging and Wall-Mounted Office Signages for various units/sections of CHED NCR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721832 Procurement of Network, Infrastructure Devices, CCTV, Paging Systems and Computer Set including Labor, Configuration and Installation of Internet and Network Infrastructure Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721833 Purchase and Delivery of Various Rescue and Safety Equipment for PDRRMC Team for the Northern Luzon Rescue Olympics 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721834 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721835 25FN0051 Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Salvacion Integrated School, Iriga City, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721836 P.R. NO. 26-02-0246 Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us