Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 4 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Medals & Coins, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 4 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Medals & Coins, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11696714 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF LEASED LINE INTERNET CONNECTION SERVICE (DEDICATED INTERNET/ LEASE LINE) FOR DA-MIMAROPA SATELLITE OFFICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696715 REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11696716 Construction of Fence at BasketBall Court Zone 5 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696717 Procurement of WYD Salt Tester for Nutrition Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696718 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AT PUROK ORCHID BRGY. POBLACION Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696719 25IM0091;Construction of School Health Facilities, Tagpuro Elementary School, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696720 BAYUYU-GATMO-KAYAPAS FMR IMPROVEMENT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696721 Certificate Jacket for Graduates Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF HEALTH ASSESSMENT, CONSULTATION, AND TREATMENT SERVICES (MHO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696723 Certificate Jacket for Completers Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696724 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of 2" Pipe Riser Blow-Off at Ilawod, San Roque, Bikal and Cadong, Caramoan, Camarines Sur Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696725 PURCHASE OF DIESEL AND LUBRICANTS (ANNUAL BUDGET 2026/20% LD GEN. FUND) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696726 PROVISION OF CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION SERVICES FOR THE UNIVERSAL HEALTH CARE AND MATERNAL NEONATAL CHILD HEALTH CARE AND NUTRITION FOR CY 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696727 Construction of Roads-Barangay Maningcao/Barangay Maningcao Sibulan Negros Oriental Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696728 Procurement of Spare parts for Payloader Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696729 Purchase of Materials for Stage Decoration (Recognition and Moving Up) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696730 Purchase of LDRRM Medical Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696731 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696732 Additional Installation of SolarLights Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696733 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 2 units Multi-Cultivator Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696734 Purchase of One (1) unit Digital Handheld Water Velocity Meters with variou specifications for Water Quality Analysis, City of Talisay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696735 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF SANGALI NHS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696736 RFQ for Supply and delivery of Delegation/ parade uniform of athletes, coaches, BPT & delegation officials during the 2026 CAVRAA Meet Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696737 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Hybrid Solar Renewable Energy System with 20kWh Battery Capacity (By Lot) Rebid Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696738 26GME0014 - Supply & Delivery of Fuel for use of various Equipment and Service Vehicles (Bulk Delivery) assigned at Maintenance Section, Sarangani District Engineering Office, Ala Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696739 RFQ no. 2026-03-03-002_1 Lot_Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Water Safety Gear for the implementation of CCP’s Public Service Continuity Plan (PSCP) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696740 Procurement of Medals for End of School Year Rites (EOSY) 2026. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696741 Water Requirement for CY 2026 TMO BABAK Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696742 Supply and Delivery of Various Computer Inks Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696743 Provision of CY 2026 Annual Preventive Maintenance for Airconditioning Units of DEPDev MIMAROPA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696744 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696745 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696746 IMPROVEMENT OF BOHOL GIANT CLAMS HATCHERY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696747 LIVE OUT TRAINING/SEMINARS IN ILOILO CITY RFQ NO 2026-038 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696748 Procurement of Tokens for 2026 Kulpi'd Asipulo Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696749 Diesoline Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696750 Purchase of Plastic Eggs and Food for Summer Family Affair 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696751 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VIDEO CONFERENCING CAMERA RENT TO OWN FOR BAC USE AND OTHER CONFERENCES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696752 GOODS-2026-03-188 PROCUREMENT OF DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE, ORAL HEALTH PROGRAM, THIS CITY. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696753 SVP 2026-508 NETWORK CONTROLLER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696754 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN MALAY,AKLAN RFQ NO 2026-037 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696755 PROCUREMENT OF TOKEN, SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR VARIOUS SEMINARS AND NUTRITION MONTH CELEBRATION, VITAMINS SUPPLEMENT AND EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR PRE-SCHOOL CHILDREN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696756 Purchase of guidance system at critical infrastructures in Bauan including river channels and barangay declared evacuation centers, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696757 Mascots with Complete Accessories to be used by the City of Passi/Tourism P211,680.00 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696758 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies (PR# 26-01-0017) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696759 Procurement of Lot 2 (Thermohygrometers with Data Logger) of Equipment for the Maintenance of the Freedom Memorial Museum Gallery and The Freedom Memorial Museum Collection Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696760 GOODS-2026-03-187 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE IN THE ADMIN.DIVISION,OFFICE OF THE CITY TREASURER'S, THIS CITY. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696761 25IM0087-Readvertise;Repair/Maintenance of Tigbao River Revetment Brgy. 94, Tacloban City (Phase 1) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696762 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696763 SVP 2026-500 PAPER SHREDDER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696764 Repair and Maintence of Vehicles Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696765 Reproduction of Advocacy Fan for Nip RFQ NO 2026-035 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696766 Various Training Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696767 Supply & Delivery of Mechanical Tools & Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696768 Procurement of Materials/ inputs for Hydrophonics Vegetable Production Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696769 3600 vial Dextrose (Euromed) 50% 50ml Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696770 Procurement of IT and Office Equipment for Enforcement, RPS & KPNP Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696771 PROCUREMENT OF LIGHT UTILITY VEHICLES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696772 RFQ No. 2026-02-0009 - For the use in the repair and maintenance of service vehicle, Multicab Van (Red) - Plate No. ABU-1947/H1-9594, Multicab Doublecab (Blue) - Plate No. 1504-270 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696773 Materials for repair-improvement of school pavilion Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696774 Suppy and Delivery For Dental Equipment, LGU-CHO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696775 Purchasw of Ofice Fixures Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696776 Procurement of Toners & Cartridges, Office Supplies and Printing Services. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696777 RFQ No. ILO-2026-013 Repair of Toyota Innova SJS 676 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696778 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR JHS MOVING UP CEREMONY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696779 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN MANDURRIAO, ILOILO CITY RFQ NO 2026-036 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696780 RFQ no. 2026-03-03-001_1 Lot_Procurement of Emergency Preparedness Response Kits: First Aid Kit and Emergency Go-Bags for the implementation of CCP’s Public Service Continuity Pl Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696781 Delivery and Installation of 16 Channels CCTV Security Camera Set Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696782 PROVISION OF GOODS AND SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2026 END OF SCHOOL YEAR RITES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696783 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS & MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR LEPROSY PREVENTION & CONTROL PROGRAM Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696784 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION SYSTEM TO BE USED IN THE MDRRM OPERATION CENTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696785 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK ROSAL, BRGY. TONGAO ( 0.15M X 123M X 4.0M ) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696786 Supply and delivery of food supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696787 01-2026NUC-BACBITB "Supply and Delivery of Various Radioactive Materials and Tc-99m Generators for 2nd to 4th Quarter of FY 2026 Use" Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696788 SEXUAL ORIENTATION GENDER IDENTITY AND EXPRESSION WORKSHOP Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696789 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS AT SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696790 30 UNIT DOUBLE LUMEN ENDOBRONCHIAL TUBE SIZE 37 LEFT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696791 Purchase of Capital Outlay for the implementation of Project SARAI Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696792 PURCHASE OF BOND PAPER, SIGN PEN, CORRECTION TAPE, ETC. AS OFFICE SUPPLIES OF CIS RPMO SATELLITE OFFICE FROM JANUARY TO JUNE 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696793 PROCUREMENT OF TRUCKING SERVICES FOR INTER AND INTRA REGIONAL TRANSFER OF GRAINS AND MOBILE PROCUREMENT UTILIZATION OF NFA REGION IX FOR THE CY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696794 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR USE OF GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696795 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE EXTENSION BUILDING AT PCES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696796 2026 WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696797 Procurement and Delivery of Costume, Props & Snacks Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696798 Pet Microchip with Smart Pet Tag Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696799 REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF BRGY. PATHWALK Deadline13 Mar 2026 11696800 Procurement of Labor for Repainting of Plant Boxes and Concrete Railings at Junior High School Area Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696801 RFQ No. ILO-2026-012 RENTAL OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AKLAN EO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696802 Rental Services ( Sounds System and LED Wall) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696803 PGO - Bus Rental for 3 Days for the 17th RDC-PSR National Convention on March 11-13, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696804 Supply & delivery of anti-rabies vaccines use for massive vaccination program Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696805 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT-CELLPHONE (MTO) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11696806 RE-DRILLING OF PS SAN FERNANDO SUBD. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696807 Purchase of 2 sets of Laptop for DA Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696808 Provision of covered pathway from main gate to building 1 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696809 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY (PHASE 2) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11696810 Fabrication/ Construction of MRF Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696811 To support the logistical requirements of OG4,1ID, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696812 Repair and Maintenance of Motorcycle Service Vehicle (MSWDO/PDAO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696813 Supplies for Recognition Day Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696814 Improvement/Maintenance of Public Market at Centro 4, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696815 CONDUCT OF MOVING UP CEREMONY AND MASS RECOGNITION OF DAYCARE CHILDREN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696816 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR USE AT VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696817 Provision of food and venue for the conduct of PGS Mentoring and Coaching Consultation cum Workshop within the province of Bukidnon Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696818 PROVISION OF FREE MEDICINES TO POOR PATIENTS ESPECIALLY WOWEN AND CHILDREN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696819 Supply & Delivery of Inks for the use of NIA R9 Personnel Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696820 Construction/Rehabilitation of Barangay Building Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696821 PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES - MEDALS FOR THE 2026 GRADUATION CEREMONY HONORS, AWARD OF EXCELLENCY AND OTHER ACTIVITIES REQUESTED BY THE OFFICE OF THE CITY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696822 Provision of food, venue and accommodation for the conduct of PGS Mentoring and Coaching Consultation cum Workshop within the province of Lanao del Norte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696823 Supply and Delivery of Various Farm Supplies and Hardware Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11696824 Catering Services during the conduct of Basic Agricultural Extension Course for AEWs_March 23 to 27, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696825 PROCUREMENT OF QM EQUIPMENT OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 145,000 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696826 REPLENISHMENT OF CONSUMED LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696827 2026 TRAINING PACKAGE FOR THE CBT TAP FOOD IN COTABATO CITY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696828 SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE SYMPOSIUM ENTITLED "ENGAGE: EMPOWERING THE NEXT GENERATIONIN ANTI-ILLEGAL DRUGS GOVERNANCE AND EDUCATION" FOR PULUNG SANTOL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, PORA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696829 2 UNITS GRAFTMASTER CORONARY STENT GRAFT SYSTEM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696830 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696831 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies 03-001(R)LDH Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696832 BANGUN-2026-03-25-O0119: TO BE USED IN BANGUN PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR CY 2026 - LAPTOP Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696833 REHABILITATION OF bLDG 18 ROOMS 1-3 PARTITION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696834 Twelve (12) months Lease of Photocopier for OMB-MIN Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11696835 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline16 Mar 2026 11696836 Provision of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Animal Bite Center Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696837 PROCUREMENT OF COURIER SERVICES FOR 202 6 NATIONAL EXTERNAL QUALITY ASSESSMENT SCHEME IN CLINICAL CHEMISTRY (NEQAS-CC) CYCLE PROGRAM Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696838 RFO/SVP No. 2026-01-118 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696839 PURCHASE OF SOLAR GENERATOR PANEL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696840 REBIDDING OF SECURITY SERVICES (2 GUARDS) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696841 Procurement of Security Services Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696842 PRINTING FOR YEAR END RITES 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696843 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP, PRINTER AND PROJECTOR FOR MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696844 To support the logistical requirements of OG4,1ID, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696845 Procurement of CCTV Security System Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696846 Purchase of Medicine Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696847 2 WHEEL CHAIR 1 WAITING BENCH (5 GANG CHAIR) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696848 MATERILIALS FOR THE CONTINUATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM WITHOUT COVER AT ZONE 1 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696849 Construction / Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal with Cover Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696850 Purchase of One Set Casing with PSU with various specifications for the procurement of computer set and printer to be used by PESO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696851 Supply, Delivery and Installtion of Various Office Equipment for PSTO-Abra Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696852 GOODS-2026-278- PROCUREMENT OF PWD ID CARD OF PERSONS WITH DISABILITY AFFAIRS OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696853 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND STAGE AT THE MUNICIPAL HALL VICINITY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696854 Request For Quotation: Supply, Delivery & Installation of Air conditioning Unit Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696855 SDO-SEF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00019 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AND REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS BUILDING AT MALIGAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline26 Mar 2026 11696856 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR#: RGA-CAS-2026-013 - HPTLC Project) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696857 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF PATHWAY ZONE 3 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696858 RIPRAP AT SUPER HEALTH CENTER-Mabini, Caramoran, Catanduanes Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696859 Bidding of Supplies and Materials for Bantayog Festival Participation Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696860 Office Supplies and Equipment for the 1st quarter MOOE of 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696861 Fabrication/Installation of Cobra Led Streetlights Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696862 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM AT SIQUIJOR – SAN ANTONIO – CAMPALANAS PROVINCIAL ROAD (PHASE II) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696863 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696864 Supply and Delivery of Sinandomeng Rice Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696865 Supply and Delivery of Engine Oil (5w-40) and Other Goods - PGO(101) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696866 AGR-26-42-B OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Mar 2026 11696867 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Training and Commissioning of S-Band Magnetron Type Dual Polarization, Doppler Weather Radar and Accessories at Bataan PSU, Brgy.Bangkal,Ab Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696868 AGR-26-82-B OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Mar 2026 11696869 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED MEDICINES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696870 Catering Services for Training Workshop Electronic Filing Payment System (EFPS) and preparing BIR remittance Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696871 Purchase of Materials for the Maintenance of Plaza (MEO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696872 Installation of Street Lighting System at Siquijor – Bolos – San Juan Road Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696873 ROAD OPENING AT PUROK 7 BALONG-BALONG ( 8M X 1.75KM ) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696874 REQUEST FOR OFFICE SUPPLY FOR 1ST SEMESTER OF STO DIVISION Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696875 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Genaral Consultation 1st Qtr. and Operation Tule 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696876 Purchase of office supplies and of Punong Elementary School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696877 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTATION SERVICES IN THE CONDUCT OF FIELD ASSESSMENT AND PREPARATION OF ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT, PROJECT DESCRIPTION SHEET, ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT MANAGEM Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696878 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine of RHU. Alaminos, Laguna Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696879 Supplies for Moving-up Ceremony Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696880 Supply and Delivery of Representation Expenses for use of 512ECB, 52EBde, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696881 26II0005, Preventive Maintenance, Secondary Roads, Pangpang-Palapag-Mapanas-Gamay-Lapinig Rd, K0808+000 – K0808+310, Northern Samar, 2nd District Deadline24 Mar 2026 11696882 Purchase of 7 Units of Brush Cutter of CDMO (rfq-2026-9975) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696883 Procurement of construction materials for the Repair of the Fourth Wall of Tumauini Cultural and Sports Center to be used in Mural Painting Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696884 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment for the Financial Magement Services (FMS) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696885 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery Medical Equipment - Fam-Med Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696886 Supply and Delivery Various Office/IT Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11696887 26KH0028:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Kauswagan (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+400), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline23 Mar 2026 11696888 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR 1st & 2nd QUARTER OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline26 Mar 2026 11696889 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment - COENG Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696890 GOODS-2026-03-176 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR THE USE OF CHO NUTRITION PROGRAM SEMINAR. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696891 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM OF BUKO JUICE VENDORS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696892 Purchase Drug Test kit for random LGU Employees and Brgy. Officials Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696893 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696894 Repair Improvement of old CCTV and Installation of New at Economic Zone Area Phase 2 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696895 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AT BRGY HALL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696896 Construction of Main Canal Station 2+046-3+894 & Lateral A Station 0+000-0+900 with all its Appurtenant Structures at Kiliog SIP in Libona, Bukidnon Deadline26 Mar 2026 11696897 Provision of Office & Other Supplies and Consumables Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696898 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND SEMI EXPANDABLE EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696899 CONDUCT IDOL KO SI NANAY AT TATAY CLASSES REGARDING COMPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696900 Office Supplies and Equipments Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696901 AUTO SPARE PARTS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696902 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG-00025 RETROFITTING OF AMORANTO ARENA AT AMORANTO SPORTS COMPLEX, BARANGAY PALIGSAHAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11696903 SDO-SEF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00020 REHABILITATION OF DOÑA JUANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY HOLY SPIRIT Deadline26 Mar 2026 11696904 RFQ - Provision of Subscription-Library and other reading material subscription for the operation of CSU Library. IGF-164-26-02-074 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11696905 Annual, twelve (12) months supply of Petroleum Fuel (diesel and gasoline) for OMB-Min vehicles and generator Deadline16 Mar 2026 11696906 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696907 168 Box Epoetin Beta (Recormon) 5000IU 6's x 0.3 Prefilled Syringe Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696908 1 UNIT CONTAINER VAN (40 FOOTER CONTAINER) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11696909 Repair and Retrofitting of Damaged Siphon Structure and its Appurtenant Structures at Main Canal of Tigua CIS in San Fernando, Bukidnon Deadline26 Mar 2026 11696910 PURCHASE OF DIESEL AND LUBRICANTS (DEL GALLEGO CEMETERY SITE) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11696911 PN11-SVP005-2026-01 - PROCUREMENT OF: SEVEN (7) PROJECTOR (HEAVY DUTY) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11696912 REFEREES FEE/SERVICES FOR INTER-BARANGAY BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT Deadline12 Mar 2026 11696913 GOODS-2026-0281- PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS COMMODITIES FOR BAHAY PAG-ASA YOUTH CENTER OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us