Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 13 of 21)

4,143 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 13 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11721227 Installation and Provision of (LED) Streetlights for CABS at Cabuyao Civic Center, Brgy. Banaybanay City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721228 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26012109 CAT. 77 FABRICATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721229 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR GASAL BARRIO SCHOOL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721230 Acquisition of T-Shirts for Women’s Congress, MSWDO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721231 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721232 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES ON REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF PARTS OF ICT EQUIPMENT IN SDO QUEZON OFFICES (60 UNITS)-Repost Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721233 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies and Equipment for Official Use of DENR-PENRO Marinduque - Protected Area Management Office (PAMO) with an ABC of Php241,692.00 (by lot) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721234 Supply and Delivery of Test Kits for Animal Disease Diagnosis Deadline26 Mar 2026 11721235 INFRA-2026-03-06 COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. BALOYBOAN 1SAIL25-8000DF-B1 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721236 PURCHASE OF FEEDS FOR TILAPIA AT BUGANG DEMO FARM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721237 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26012114 CAT. 10.1 COMPUTER PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721238 RMBGH-26-OESC-0434 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INK AND OTHERS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721239 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26012003 CAT. 10.1 COMPUTER PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721240 PROCUREMENT OF 2 LOTS CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721241 EOSY 26 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721242 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FEBRUARY AND MARCH 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721243 Purchase of Office Supplies for the use of various offices, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11721244 5020305000-266-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721245 Hauling and Disposal of Solid Waste Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721246 Disaster Equipment for Brgy Buenavista III Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721247 5020305000-218-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721248 Supply and Delivery of Animal/Zoological Supplies for the Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721249 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF CDC BLDG. (PROPER) BRGY. CALILING, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721250 800 PIECE EXTENSION LINE WITH MALE + MALE CAT. NO. 71333 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721251 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11721252 Rehabilitation of Drainage Structure of South Main Canal at Sta 0+944 and 1+152 for Pulangui RIS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721253 5020399000-227-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721254 5020301000-203-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721257 5020399000-267-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721258 Supply and delivery of various IEC materials for the conduct of IEC activities under FISHCRRM RPIU for distribution of various Information, Education and Communication (IEC) materi Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721259 5020305000-204-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721260 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721262 5020399000-257-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721264 Printing and Delivery of Fourth Periodic Test Papers for Junior High School Level S.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721267 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for FY2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721269 5029902000-254-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721271 Purchase of Garments for RFOT 2026 use under PR No. GCD 01-014-03-26 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721272 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721273 Purchase of Medicines for RHU Jipapad Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721274 PROCUREMENT OF CLEANING AND SANITATION MATERIALS FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721275 GROCERY ITEMS (to be used for supplemental feeding) (RFQ-MHO) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721276 Purchase of Customized Motorcycle Patrol for the use of Public Order and Safety Office in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721277 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721281 Ammunition for Markmanship Training / REQ16768 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721282 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721283 PROVISION OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT-RISK WOMEN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721284 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR FEEDING ACTIVITIES - CITY NUTRITION OFFICE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721285 Publication of City Ordinance Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721287 Procurement of Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721288 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721289 2026-084 - PURCHASE OF FUEL, OIL AND OTHER LUBRICANTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721290 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR R1AA TRAINING AND COMPETITION, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721291 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY ARTIFICIAL FLOWERS, LIGHTS AND LANTERNS TO BE USED FOR 2026 MUNICIPAL FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721292 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PMNP PBG 2 IMPLEMENTATION Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721293 Printing and delivery of tarpaulin to be used for 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721294 PROVISION OF ANTI - TB MEDICATIONS FOR STRENGTHENING TUBERCULOSIS CONTROL PROGRAM Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721295 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VARIOUS CLOTH/FABRIC TO BE USED FOR 2026 MUNICIPAL FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721296 Waste Water Maintenance for use as maintenance of Halal Slaughterhouse Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721297 5020399000-214-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721298 Purchase of Rice supplies use for Army, Cafgu, BFP and PNP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721299 Supply and Construction of a Thematic Float for the Kaamulan Festival CY 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721300 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721301 SCHOOL MOOE CY 2026-1ST QUARTER - SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721302 Office Equipment Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721303 Procurement of 10pax token (FC-4A-25-029) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721304 Conduct of Proposed PBBM Project Sites Inspection and Field-Level Discussion in Nueva Ecija with the French Delegation and DAR officials on March 11-13, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721305 Supply and Delivery of Neuroscience Center Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721306 SVP-2026-03-004 (PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS FOR TRC- ZC VEHICLES, GRASS CUTTER AND GENERATOR SET) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721307 Purchase of Sporting Goods for the Conduct of NMRAA 2026 under PR No. GCD 01-009-03-26 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721308 1st Failure of Bidding Procurement of One Unit (1) Passenger Van Vehicle Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721309 5020201000-264-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721310 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721311 Procurement of materials for various program Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721312 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721313 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Cleaning of Cistern Tanks at Delegation, Powerhouse and Forum Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721314 2602502110 - Procurement of Books Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721315 260250208 - Procurement of Books Deadline13 Mar 2026 11721317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721318 LOT PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES: PERFORMANCE GOVERNANCE SYSTEM (PGS) CONSULTANCY AND CERTIFICATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721319 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Urban Gardening Training by MCTI Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721320 Materials and Labor for Pest Control at OMSC San Jose, OMSC Main (Labangan), OMSC Murtha, OMSC Sablayan, OMSC Mamburao and OMSC Lubang - PMS (OMSC RFQ 26-009) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721321 CS for the conduct of the Major Health Promtion Campaign on Drowning Prevention Month on March 6, 2026 in a covered court in Camarines Sur Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721322 TSSD - Conduct of Search for the 2026 Regional Kabuhayan Awards Winners Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721323 1 set Submersible Pump & Motor 10HP and 1 unit Submersible Motor 7.5HP Deadline18 Mar 2026 11721324 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR LDRRMO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721325 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical, Dental and Laboratory Suppies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721326 2 CYL DLCO GAS MIXTURE WITH ACETYLLINE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721327 Nursing Books - College of Nursing Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721328 GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF HEART, LUNG, RENAL and KIDNEY TRANSPLANT CENTER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721329 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENTS. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721330 Purchase of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of School Buildings Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721331 3-day Training Workshop for Comprehensive Emergency Program for Children (CEPC) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721332 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY LEPAGA DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11721333 5020399000-9-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721334 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Food and Water Sanitation Advocacy Program of the CHO- Environmental Health and Sanitation Division for 1st Semester of 2026 in th Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721335 Fuel & Lubircants for MDRRM Use Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721336 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures_VM Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721337 Procurement of school and office supplies and other materials for Damilag IS - GRADUATION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721338 26AH010SVP Supply and delivery of 1 trailer and other various parts (tires) for existing trailer and Heavy Equipment under DPWH Pangasinan 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721339 Delivery of various materials for expansion of water system Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721340 Procurement of CHED NIR ICT Equipment for 1st Quarter FY 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721341 3-Day RA 10121 Orientation and Standard Operating Procedures of DRR Mgt. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721342 Procurement and Delivery of Hardware Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721343 Procurement of Additional Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter FY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721344 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721345 26MF0004: Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Isulan Jct-Ninoy Aquino Rd - K1783 + 596 - K1784 + 250 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721346 GEO-TECHNICAL INVESTIGATION AND SOIL EXPLORATION, BARANGAY DAAN LUNGSOD, GINGOOG CITY UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. INFRA-110-2025-12-2188 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721347 New dorm curtains Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721348 RFQ-Medical Supplies (12 items) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721349 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Brand New Motorcycles for the General Services Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11721350 Rice subsidy (use for CAFGU Assistance) (RFQ - Municipal Mayor's Office) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721351 5020301000-201-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721352 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS OF MUN. VEHICLE WITH LABOR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11721353 PURCHASE OF TSHIRT WITH PRINT FOR LGU ACTIVITIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11721354 Printing of Tarpaulin Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721355 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES USE FOR BLOODLETTING PROGRAM. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721356 Blood Urea Nitrogen, 24-30 test/kit Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721357 26AH009SVP Supply and delivery of various paint materials for the repainting of signposts, wingwalls, centerlines, and lane markings along national roads in Pangasinan 2nd for 1st Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721358 P.R. NO. 26-02-0290 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POLO SHIRTS, COTTON Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721360 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721361 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ECO-FRIENDLY SEWAGE TREATMENT SYSTEM, MINGLANILLA DISTRICT HOSPITAL, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721362 Supply/Delivery of One (1) Lot Office Supplies for College of Criminal Justice Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721363 26AH008SVP Supply and delivery of Thermoplastic powder and various materials for centerline and lane line repainting along national roads within the jurisdiction of the Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721364 Medical and Dental Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721365 Procurement of Office Supplies for VMO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721366 SUBSCRIPTION TO SIMILARITY DETECTION SOFTWARE WITH AI CHECKING FOR FY 2026-2027 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721367 Procurement of 1 Package Consultancy Services of a Certifying Body to Provide Recertification Audit for the Issuance of ISO 9001:2015 and Surveillance Audits for the Quality Manage Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721368 LEASE OF VENUE WITH FOOD AND ACCOMODATION FOR PCGG BUDGET WRITESHOP FOR FY2027 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721370 Security Services with Equipment Covering Period from March to December 2026 of the City of Talisay Deadline23 Mar 2026 11721371 CONSTRUCTION OF ASSEMBLY HALL AT BRGY. CAPALONG (ADDITIONAL FUND) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721372 PR NO 26-02-081 (MTWD-PB 26-03-002) re: SUPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721373 PROCUREMENT OF1 LOT EVENT MANAGEMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721374 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AFLS EQUIPMENT SPARE PARTS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11721375 PROCUREMENT OF 9 LOTS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721376 Procurement of Medical Tools for Marinduque Provincial Hospital Operating Department use, Boac, Marinduque Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721377 One (1) Outsourced Personnel - DRIVER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721378 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE, FIXTURES AND EQUIPMENT FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MDRR COMMAND CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721379 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS VEHICLE OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ASUNCION Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721380 Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for use during the NLD-BOC Dental Mission Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721381 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1 MAKESHIFT CLASSROOM OF NEW VISAYAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721382 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE LINED CANAL Deadline26 Mar 2026 11721383 Hibaiyo CIP, Package 2 (Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures), Guihulngan City, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721384 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER TABLE, FBRICATION FOR DNSC ASUNCION EXTENSION CAMPUS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721385 Hibaiyo CIP, Package 1 (Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures), Guihulngan City, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721386 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602165 CAT. 18 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES - A Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721387 Chair, Monobloc - passed with ISO 7173 level 5, can support weights of up to 200kgs. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721388 OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721389 One (1) lot General Pest Control Services and Soil Treatment of BSP SLRO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721390 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MHO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721391 Procurement for Construction of Construction of Bench Flume at Supplemental Canal # 8 of MC of BALIANGAO NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSYTEM (PLA. AREA)-REBID Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721392 LBRDC HEAD OFFICE - NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721393 Tokens for Government Internship Program – 2nd Posting Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721394 To conduct procurement of supplies, materials, equipment & recharging of fire extinguishers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721395 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011970 CAT. 32 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721396 PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR THE INMATES DETAILED AT THE MAIN POLICE STATION IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS (APRIL TO JUNE 2026) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721397 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT PYROTECHNICS AND FIREWORKS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721398 Purchase of Grocery Items To be used for Food Assistance of 250 PWUDs of Community-Based Drug Rehabilitation Program Under P.R. No. 100-2026-02-0193 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721399 Proposed Construction of Cabuyao Integrated Learning Facility 3 at Mamatid (Phase 2) at Mamatid National High School, Brgy. Mamatid City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721400 PROCUREMENT OF PEN-AND-PAPER NEUROPSYCHOLOGICAL ASSESSMENT FOR RECRUITMENT OF ADMIN-TECH AND PROMOTION OF PERSONNEL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11721401 Purchase of Monobloc Table and Chairs Covers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721473 RFQ-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRICAL FACILITIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721500 INFRA-2026-03-03 CONCRETING IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD (BESIDE QUADRO OCHO) AT PRK. KAPALARAN, BRGY. BALANGASAN 8000-000-2-01-101-004-002 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721502 P.R. NO. 26-02-0263 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721504 Rehabilitation of Rural Access Road Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721505 NUTRITION PARAPHERNALIA LAYOUT AND PRINTING FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION REPRODUCTION OF MATERNAL AND CHILD BOOK AND CHILD GROWTH STANDARD CHARTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721508 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721510 PROCUREMENT OF RODENTICIDE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721511 1ST & 2ND QTR CUSE N/A IN PS-DBM: OFFICE SUPPLIES & ACCESSORIES UNDER ARBDSP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721512 Purchase of Vehicle parts and Accessories FOR REPLACEMENT OF EXISTING TIRES AND SUBJECT FOR INVENTORY OF GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Under P.R. No. 30-2026-02-0174 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721513 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water to be used at the City Environment and Natural Resources Office (CENRO Main Office, Central Materials Recovery Facility and Garbage C Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721514 Procurement of Spare Parts for Service Military Jeep for VMO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721515 Supply and Delivery of Fifteen (15) units Desktop Computer for SDO Cauayan City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721516 1ST & 2ND QTR CUSE N/A IN PS-DBM: OFFICE EQUIPMENTS SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES UNDER ARBDSP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721517 Supply and Delivery of Live Pig for the Strawberry Festival 2026: Kekkan & Multi-Cultural Celebrations Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721518 Supply and Delivery of TOKENS AND AWARDS used for PGO for Provincial Government Support to School Excellence Awards Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721519 GENERAL ADMINISTRATION AND SUPPORT (GAS) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721520 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Security Services for the period April 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11721521 Supply/Delivery One (1) Lot of Nursing Aptitude Test Component and Scholastic Ability Test of Adult for the Guidance Center Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721522 Clear Acrylic Prismatic Globe with Half Opal White (03-0152) CGSO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721523 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Plastic Pallet and Other Goods - OPA (113) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721524 Procurement of Disinfectant Products for Outbreak of Diseases/Epidemic Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721525 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for use of PEPO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721526 CONSTRUCTION OF STOCKROOM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721527 25BE0158: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS, CALAMAGUI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SANTA MARIA, ISABELA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11721528 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITIONER AT ARSENAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline13 Apr 2026 11721529 P.R. NO. 26-02-0253 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721530 Purchase of Veterinary Products Used for animal spay and neuter. Under P.R. No. 50-2026-02-0180 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721531 1ST & 2ND QTR CUSE N/A IN PS-DBM: OFFICE USPPLIES UNDER ARBDSP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721532 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for ZANAPESO-JPO Mobile Meeting-1st Quarter Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721533 Office supplies to be used by the FishCRMM component in the different meetings, workshops, and IEC activities Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721534 TO PAYMENT FOR PROGRAMS AND CERTIFICATES FOR GRADUATION OF ELEMENTARY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11721535 RFQ 26 - 01 Garbage Hauling, Transport, Disposal Tipping Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721536 Contract of Service for the repair of the service vehicle w/ plate no. UPS 135 EXCAVATOR (CENRO) at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline11 Mar 2026 11721537 40 BOX OF 36 MYOCARDIAL PACING WIRE 3/0 STRAND STAINLESS STEEL MULTIFILAMENT ELECTRODE INSULATED WITH POLYETHYLENE 60CM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11721538 RFQ No. 2026-03-118 - Procurement of Various Office Supplies - CCRO & MAO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721539 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR RHU AMBULANCE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11721540 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizers Deadline26 Mar 2026 11721541 MG-LEG26-002/SVP26-0302-MGJTDC-003 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR & MAINT. OF MISCELLANEOUS EQUIPMENT CALIBRATION OF SURVEY INSTRUMENTS Deadline11 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us