Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 1 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13181408 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS STICKERS TO BE USED IN THE OFFICE OF MUNICIPAL TREASURER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181414 Acquisition and Installation of Electric Transformer for LGU Facilities (2 Units 50 KVA) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181426 Supply and Delivery of Various K9 Supplies and Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181428 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ENGINEERING PROGRAMS (PHYSICS FOR ENGINEERS LABORATORY) OF PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG VALENZUELA Deadline30 Jun 2026 13181432 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ENGINEERING PROGRAMS (CHEMISTRY FOR ENGINEERS LABORATORY) AT PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG VALENZUELA Deadline30 Jun 2026 13181433 Supply and Delivery of Customized Diploma Jacket for Upcoming 2026 Commencement Exercises at LSPU-Los Baños Campus Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181436 Trophies, Medals, Souvenirs/Tokens and Leis for various events of Pinyasan Festival 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181444 RFQ No. 2026-56 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES: SURGICAL MASK, KN95 MASK, AND SURGICAL GLOVES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181456 PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION, MAINTENANCE, AND SUPPORT SERVICES FOR THE EXISTING CLOUD INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline23 Jun 2026 13181469 Anesthesia vent mask adult medium Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181474 PURCHASE OF INTERNATIONAL AIRFARE TICKETS FOR 2 PAX (MR. MAGBUHAT AND MS. HERNANDEZ) TO HAMBURG, GERMANY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181490 Procurement of Pvc ID CardPrinter Of Barangay North Signal Village Deadline12 Jun 2026 13181497 Procurement of Military Supplies for 2FSSU (PhP289,200.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181499 Procurement of Military Supplies for 2FSSU (PhP1,964,620.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181503 Procurement of Military Supplies for 2FSSU (PhP1,924,000.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181504 Procurement of Military Supplies for 2FSSU (PhP433,800.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181507 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT & FIRE SUPPRESSION TOOLS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181516 Customized Cap, Tactical Pants, Polo Shirt and Jacket for CSU Deadline09 Jun 2026 13181539 Supply and Delivery of P.E Uniforms and Universal Uniforms (Fund 06) of the University of Antique-Hamtic Campus Deadline09 Jun 2026 13181540 Supply and Delivery of Uniform for the Provincial Fire Olympics 2026 (BFP) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181542 Customized Cap, Tactical Pants, Polo Shirt and Jacket for CSU Deadline09 Jun 2026 13181543 To be used for BSPO Uniforms and equipment-362 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181557 2026-IT08 PROCUREMENT OF ENTERPRISE INSURANCE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (EIMS) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13181569 Supply and Delivery of Tents (Ready-Made) for Kadiwa ng Pangulo/SAUD sa Municipio Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181581 Procurement of Military Supplies for 2FSSU (PhP520,560.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181582 Rapid Barcoading Sequencing Kit Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181624 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND ACTIVATION OF NEXT GENERATION FIREWALL WITH 1-YEAR UNIFIED THREAT PROTECTION (UTP) LICENSE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181639 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF QUANTUM DOT MINILED GOOGLE TV TO BE USED AT FOD OFFICE WITH PR NO. 2026-05-2001 AND ABC OF PHP86,400.00 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181653 Procurement of One Midrange (1) Laptop, Two (2) Document Scanners, Three (3) Printers, One (1) External Hard Drive (SSD), Three (3) Portable Hubs, One (1) Portable Sound System Deadline15 Jun 2026 13181655 Supply and Delivery of Heavy-Duty Document Scanner Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181662 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 50,000 PCS PVC BLANK CARD FOR POLAROID PRINTER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181678 Procurement of Labor & Materials for the Construction of Solar Poly Tunnel Dryer Deadline09 Jun 2026 13181680 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Solar Water System for DA-BAR Funded Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181681 Solar Pump Repair at Capalangan Apalit Pampanga Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181682 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Busay from Sitio Proper to Sitio Buenavista Deadline15 Jun 2026 13181683 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Purok 1 (Materials) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13181685 Materials for Solar Street light and 6m pole (300-watts Integrated industrial type solar lights with 4 meter post w/fooling and pedestal) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13181687 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the development of New Villasis Public Cemetery (Const. of Pathways & Gutters, Installation of Perimeter Solar Lightings), Deadline24 Jun 2026 13181688 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181689 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181690 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181691 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Construction of Solar Powered Irrigation Systems Deadline23 Jun 2026 13181710 Supply and delivery of 1 set Camera Drone, 1 set Smart TV, 2 units Laptop Computer and 2 units Portable Speaker for use at the Emergency Operations Center and CDRRM Office Deadline24 Jun 2026 13181725 Contract of Service for the Drug Testing of Participants for the Reduction of Illegal Drug in relation to the Barangay Drug Clearing Program for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, P Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181732 Solar Pump Repair at Sta. Teresita 3 Lubao Pampanga Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181733 Solar Pump Repair at Gulap Sto. Rosario Pampanga Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181736 LAGONOY-26-06-001 / Installation of Solar Led Lights, Post & Charger - Agpo - San Ramon Road Seaction, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline12 Jun 2026 13181737 Solar Pump Repair at Camias CIS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181738 Solar Pump Repair at San Nicolas (Magalang PIP) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181739 Contract ID No. 25GOE0070 - Procurement and Delivery of Solar Powered CCTV System and Accessories for use at DPWH - North Manila District Engineering Office (New Building) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181740 PROPOSED EXPANSION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13181741 Installation of 32.94 KWH High Voltage Solar System at Dumalag Public Market Building 3&4, Fish and Meat Section, Poblacion, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline01 Jul 2026 13181742 Procurement of Labor & Materials for the Construction of Solar Poly Tunnel Dryer Deadline09 Jun 2026 13181743 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline12 Jun 2026 13181748 BLGU-HAMPIPILA-AL-02-2026 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS BRGY HAMPIPILA ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13181749 Labor and Materials for the Establishment of Solar-Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13181750 INSTALLATION OF LED SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13181751 INSTALLATION OF 12 SETS OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13181752 COMPLETE SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT PUROK 5, GUNDAWAY, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline24 Jun 2026 13181753 Installation of Solar Led Lights Deadline18 Jun 2026 13181754 COMPLETE SET SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT PUROK 7, GUNDAWAY, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline24 Jun 2026 13181755 Construction / Establishment of Solar-Powered Street Lighting System, Barangay Poblacion 1 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13181756 DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SEVEN (7) UNITS SOLAR PANEL OF BDRRMC OPCEN Deadline25 Jun 2026 13181757 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Integrated Solar Lights, Brgy. Camp One Deadline12 Jun 2026 13181759 PIN 2026-03 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING OF BARANGAY SAUD PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13181760 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline30 Jun 2026 13181761 Installation of Solar Lights in Various Barangays Deadline15 Jun 2026 13181762 Supply and delivery of materials for the fabrication/installation of solar street light at Bagunot, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181763 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY SINOBONG Deadline26 Jun 2026 13181764 TO PROVIDE LABOR, TOOLS/ EQUIPMENT ABD TECHNICAL EXPERTISE IN THE ENHANCEMENT OF 3UNITS 7HP SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM THROUGH INSTALALTION OF INVERTER TO POWER AC/DC BOOSTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181765 LAGONOY-26-06-002 / Installation of Solar Led Lights, Post & Charger - Binanuahan - Genorangan Road Section, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline12 Jun 2026 13181766 LAGONOY-26-06-003 / Installation of Solar Led Lights, Post & Charger - Baliwag - Panicuan Road Section, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline12 Jun 2026 13181767 LAGONOY-26-06-004 / Rehabilitation / Improvement of Solar Lights & Streetlights - Camagong - Santa Maria Road Section, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline12 Jun 2026 13181768 LAGONOY-26-06-005 / Rehabilitation / Improvement of Solar Lights & Streetlights - Municipal Slaughterhouse Road Section, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline12 Jun 2026 13181770 Solar Pump Repair at San Ildelfonso (Magalang PIP) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181772 Installation of 152 Solar Street Lights Deadline22 Jun 2026 13181773 Solar Pump Repair at Sta. Teresita 1 Lubao Pampanga Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181774 Solar Pump Repair at Pansinao Candaba Pampanga Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181775 Solar Pump Repair at San Vicente Magalang Pampanga Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181776 Solar Pump Repair at PGRIS Site 2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181778 Solar Pump Repair at Sta. Teresita 2 Lubao Pampanga Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181779 Solar Pump Repair at Samal 2 Bataan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13181780 construction of solar strretlights Deadline12 Jun 2026 13181781 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Power Electric System Deadline29 Jun 2026 13181782 Supply and Delivery of LED Solar Powered Flashing Warning Lights Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181783 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13181784 Contract ID No. 26GOE0003 - Procurement and Delivery of Solar Powered CCTV System and Accessories for use at ATOME Station - 2nd Quarter CY-2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181785 Installation of 61 KWH High Voltage Solar System at Dumalag Public Market Building 1 and 2, Poblacion, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline01 Jul 2026 13181786 Contract ID No. 26GOE0005 - Procurement and Delivery of Solar Powered CCTV System and Accessories for use at Monitoring of Flood Prone Area within NMDEO Jurisdiction-2nd Quarter CY Deadline11 Jun 2026 13181787 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @ PUROK 4, LAYA WEST Deadline17 Jun 2026 13181788 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @ PUROK 4, LAYA WEST Deadline17 Jun 2026 13181789 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @ PUROK 4, LAYA WEST Deadline17 Jun 2026 13182171 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for biochemical Testing Using Agglutination Test of Aerobic and Microaerophilic Bacteria (CO & Regional Satellite Laboratory) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13182179 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13182186 PROPOSED PATHWALK Deadline17 Jun 2026 13182187 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOMS FOR BOGNUYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13182196 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Lined Canal with Cover at Bulaon Resettlement Perimeter Phase 2, Barangay Bulaon, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline09 Jun 2026 13182205 Procurement and Delivery of Office/School Supplies, ICT Equipment and Other Supplies & Materials for 2nd Quarter of JHS & SHS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13182206 Purchase of Medical Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13182207 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSPORT VEHICLE (RAPID RESPONSE TRANSPORT VEHICLE) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13182208 PROPOSED REHABILITATION AND DECLOGGING OF CANAL AT BARANGAY V-C , SAN PABLO CITY Deadline10 Jun 2026 13182209 HEAVY DUTY INDUSTRIAL FAN ( Including Installation Labor) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13182210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13182213 Purchase of Telestopic Pole Pruner Deadline10 Jun 2026 13182218 RENOVATION OF FOOT BRIDGE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13182229 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY AND BIRTHING EQUIPMENT FOR PANGLAO PRIMARY HEALTH CARE FACILITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13182230 Supply and Delivery of Customized Corporate Jackets, Customized Enamel Pin and Customized Notebook and Pen to Be Used as Advocacy Collateral to Be Given to PNVSCA Partners, Stakeho Deadline08 Jun 2026 13182231 REPAINTING OF EXTERIOR WALL (NABAS MUNICIPAL BUILDING) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13182232 IMPROVEMENT OF SERVICE ROAD AT BINOGAWAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13182235 CONSTRUCTION OF STREET LIGHTS IN POBLACION Barangay SMH – Sto. Nino, Laoang N. Samar Deadline24 Jun 2026 13182237 CLUSTER 59-2026 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13182240 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN THE OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN AND MUNICIPAL VICE MAYOR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13182241 Continuation of Road Widening of Tinigban Road Deadline10 Jun 2026 13182242 Purchase of Office equipment and Consumable for BDRRMC Deadline09 Jun 2026 13182253 CONCRETING / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD BARANGAY PUNTA II Deadline30 Jun 2026 13182254 1 Construction of Vulcan, Naasag-Bulangon Road Phase II 2 Construction of Katibawasan Falls Slope Protection Deadline25 Jun 2026 13182260 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR YAKAP Deadline09 Jun 2026 13182267 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13182279 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for SK Tulong Aral Deadline09 Jun 2026 13182281 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR BMIS-RISO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13182286 Supply, Delivery Pull-out and Installation of Submersible Pump and Motor Deadline08 Jun 2026 13182295 Project Ref. No. 029-26: Rehabilitation of Arubas Footbridge located at Mambolo Deadline17 Jun 2026 13182300 Purchase and Delivery of Customized Plastic Bags Deadline08 Jun 2026 13182301 Procurement of Medical Equipment for the City Health Office (Reposting) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13182302 ESTABLISHMENT OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER - ZONE 2 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13182303 RFQ Bantayan ES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13182311 A RESOLUTION JUSTIFYING AND RECOMMENDING FOR APPROVAL OF SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT AS A MODE OF PROCUREMENT FOR SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13182314 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13182320 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13182323 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 4X4 EVACUATION TRUCK (CUSTOMIZED) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186161 Purchase of Computer desktop for use in Mayor's Office. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186162 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM, Brgy. Ninoy Aquino, Canlaon City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186163 PROPOSED EXTENSION ROOM FOR FOOD PROCESSING NCII LABORATORY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186164 PROVISION OF SUPPLIES FOR TEACHERS (SHS) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186165 Rehabilitation of Zone 4 Box Culvert Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186166 Procurement of One (1) year Subscription of AWS Managed Cloud Hosting (GMB-05-2026-112) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186167 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL OXYGEN FULL TANK WITH IB No. 2026-06-23 (08) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186168 26RI0059 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186169 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies & Materials - PR-0312 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186170 Supply and Delivery of Supplies & Materials for Renovation and Installation of CDRRM Operation Center (ITB 26-157). Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186171 0618 DRAINAGE ACNTS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13186172 0618 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES 2ND Deadline18 Jun 2026 13186173 ROAD REHABILITATION AND ASPHALTING Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186174 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Products Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186175 Construction of Elevated Concrete Water Tank at Brgy. MH del Pilar Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186176 RFQ PR#2026-05-0451 ICT PICTD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186177 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Project JournALISTO (Journalism Advancement for Learners' Improvement in writing Skills, Teamwork, and Oral Communication) (Supply and Deliv Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186178 Furnishing labor for Construction of Pathway, Malones Area So. Kalubihan, Brgy. Linothangan, Canlaon City (AIP 2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186179 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for the Performance Testing of the Radiologic Equipment, Output Calibration and Quality Audit of Medical Linear Acceleration a Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186180 DRILLLING FOR WATER SYSTEM & CONSTRUCTION OF WATER TANK Deadline24 Jun 2026 13186181 ITB 26-155, TO PROVIDE LABOR, MATERIALS, FUEL AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF NEW LYING-IN CLINIC,SAN ISIDRO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13186182 Procurement/Delivery of Various Materials for the Installation of Ceiling of Four (4) Classroom at Banaoang Central School Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186183 CARAGA YOUNGPRENEURS SELLING AND DEMO FAIR: Expanding Markets, Sustaining Success for YEP (BYOB/BYE) Graduates Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186184 IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186185 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING & OTHER FACILITY Deadline24 Jun 2026 13186186 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines use for Anini-y Polyclinic and Primary Health Care Facility Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186187 ITB 26-154, TO PROVIDE LABOR, MATERIALS, FUEL AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY GYMNASIUM AND EVACUATION CENTER,NANGKA Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186188 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL FENCING AT PUROK 2 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13186189 P.R NO. 100-2026-05-336 TSHIRT FOR ADVOCACY SHIRT FOR BHW, BNS & RHU STAFF Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186190 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Server) for Electronics Medical Records (iHOMIS) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186191 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Garbage Compactor Truck to the Municipality of Concepcion (Trust Fund) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186192 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for PDRRMU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186193 Meals and Snacks-MSWD-GAD Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186194 Purchase of Fuel Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186195 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PUROK HOUSES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186196 Purchase of 1 unit Laptop Computer for Municipal Assessor's Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186197 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186198 School-based Feeding Program (SBFP) Implementation - Regular Components SY 2026-2027 for Kalayaan Sub-Office Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186199 Furnishing labor for Concreting of Barangay Plaza, Brgy. Masulog, Canlaon City (AIP 2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186200 Procurement of Office Equipment for Various Offices Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186201 Supply and Delivery of Pet Anesthetic Tiletamine (as Hydrochloride) + Zolazepam (as Hyrochloride) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186202 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR ACADEMIC RECOVERY AND ACCESIBLE LEARNING (ARAL) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186203 MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON ADEPT FOR SCHOOL HEADS AT TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186204 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE AT PUROK 7 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13186205 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT Deadline24 Jun 2026 13186206 purchase of cctv Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186258 Renovation of Government Facility at Brgy. Site, Brgy. Bta. Gibong Deadline23 Jun 2026 13186259 Supply and Delivery of Hydrant Head and Various Fittings Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186260 Furnishing labor for Road Concreting, So. Alibabay, Brgy. Bayog, Canlaon City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186261 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED NOTEBOOKS AND PENS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186262 Supply/Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Jun 2026 13186263 Procurement of supplies and materials for the conduct of PVSI NC II TWSP training Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR PHO USE. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186265 Agricul[tural supplies for IGP Rice Production project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186266 CATERING SERVICES AND VENUE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13186267 Procurement of Office Supplies for COA Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186268 Repair and Maintenance of Buildings for SPTCOM, PA amounting to PHP 1,963,129.00 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186269 Labor and Materials for the proposed gate and perimeter fence of RHU Lilibangan at Barangay Lilibangan, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline25 Jun 2026 13186270 PURCHASE OF UREA FERTILIZER AND CORN SEEDS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186271 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SIGLABAY TRAINING AT BARANGAY MATICTIC Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186272 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALL IN ONE DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186273 Purchase of Micronutrient supplementation, deworning for nutrionally at risk pregant woman Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186274 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SIGLABAY TRAINING AT BARANGAY MINUYAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13186275 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Training on Native Goat Production and Management (Batch 1) on July 8-10, 2026 in Do Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186276 REBLOCKING OF ROAD (CRDHS ENTRANCE) - Toytoy, Caramoran, Catanduanes Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186277 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186278 RFQ Number: 26-06-0638- PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF RE-ORIENTATION ON ELMIS, WOM, AND RE-ACTIVATION OF INVENTORY GAP ANALYSIS (IGA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13186279 Installation of electrical wirings of streetlights at Bagsakan Saranay Aurora Isabela Deadline08 Jun 2026 13186280 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline11 Jun 2026 13186281 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING NEW SITE, BRGY. ANTIPULUAN, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline11 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us