Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 13 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 13 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13190554 Fabrication and Installation of Steel Gate at DA-BSWM Road Access Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190556 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY OF PUROK 6 BARANGAY CORO-CORO , TIWI, ALBAY. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190558 ICT OFFICE SUPPLIES (ISAFP-236,253.03) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190560 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE TO SUPPORT IN THE MOBILIZATION REQUIREMENTS IN GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT (GAD) OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190599 Lease of Venue and Meals Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190600 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190601 UPLB-RQ-6-086-26-I Construction Projects Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190602 200 PCS. ASAHI SILVERWAY 150CM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190603 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190604 (Re-bidding) Purchase of various medicines to be used by the Municipal Health Office Deadline30 Jun 2026 13190605 4 Units Workstation with Accessories.... Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190606 Procurement of Various Fertilizers and Chemicals Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190608 Supply & Delivery of Various Training Supplies for use in the conduct of Scaling the Adoption of Pest Nutrient Management Technologies in Rice Farmers of Zambales with Graduation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190609 Request for Quotation (Local Testing Center for 2026 Bar Examinations: Southern Luzon Region / Naga City) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190610 SHS26-RFQ-05-002 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190612 PURCHASE OF ANTI RABIES VACCINE AND SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAMAL, BATAAN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190613 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials/ LARPIS REPAIR NIS CY2026 FAW Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190614 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190615 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulins to be Used in the Implementation of Various Rice R4D Projects in Central Luzon w/ PR No. 2026-05-2131 and ABC amounting to Php 65,904 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190616 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PIPES AND FITTINGS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF LGU RUN WATER SOURCES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190617 Medical Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190618 Vehicle Rental Support in Monitoring and Evaluation for LGUS (MEALGU) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190619 Supply and Delivery of Aggregates/ LARPIS REPAIR NIS CY2026 FAW Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190620 Back Filling and Concreting for a smooth, stable foundation for the surrounding areas of the newly built Barangay Hall of San Gonzalo, Labrador, Pangasinan=Php 150,000.00 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190621 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE SUPPLY OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE FOR THE MONTH OF JULY TO DECEMBER 2026 IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAMAL, BATAAN Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190622 Supply & Delivery of Various Laboratory supplies for PRMMH Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190623 Supply & Delivery of Grocery Items to be given to constituents by the Office of the City Vice Mayor Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190624 Construction of Foot Path at Sitio Toto and Proper Sta. Rita Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190625 Supply, fabrication, delivery, and installation of customized office signages for the Ministry of Science and Technology – BARMM, including wall glass, hanging, projecting, direc Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190626 Procurement of Goods Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190627 Supply & Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190628 Engineering Supplies for Civil Works Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190629 Guedal airway 2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190630 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts for Repair and Maintenance of Navara SKN-655 use (cdrrmo) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190631 Purchase of Meals for CCT 20th Commencement Exercises Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190632 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190633 G-2026-0351 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirts, Business Permits and Tricycle Franchising Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190634 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vechicles (Dumptucks , Patrol Motorcycle and Patrol Vehicle) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190635 RFQ 2026-06-130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DIVISION OFFICE USE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190636 IMPROVEMENT OF HERITAGE PARK Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190637 Provision of Venue and Accommodation and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Training on Land Acquisition and Resettlement Policy Framework (LARPF) of the Philippine Ru Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190638 IMPROVEMENT OF STORAGE FACILITY (STOCKPILING OF GOODS) under pr# 2026-05-3503 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190639 Installation of Cross Drain at OB/ Surgical Parking Area Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190640 Payment for the motorcycle Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190641 RFQ No. 2026-58 PROCUREMENT OF CANON PGI-35 BLACK INK CARTRIDGE AND CANON CLI-36 COLORED INK CARTRIDGE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190642 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Rice Seeds and Fertilizer to Farmers Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190643 Supply and Delivery of Blood Glucose Test strips (26-0971) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190644 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190645 Fuel & Lubricants (Diesel & Grease) for Rehab. of Barangay Road @ Crossing Agro-Timbabauan-Sisay Road Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190646 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies of CASH, AFPMC amounting PHP 350,000.00 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190647 Medical Supplies for the use of HOD-26-0164 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190648 SJADS SVP GOODS: 2026-20 Procurement of Hygiene Kit for Stock Filling of Basic Emergency Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190649 2026-05-2419 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190650 ITDI-260734_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALL-IN-ONE INKJET PRINTER Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190651 Purchase of Construction Materials Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190652 CONSTRUCTION OF MDRRM OPERATIONS CENTER BUILDING (PHASE 1) IN BRGY. CORAL Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190653 FULL BOARD ACCOMMODATION TO USED DURING RPW 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190654 26BF0019 (Re-Advertisement); CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Comp Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190655 Procurement of Construction Materials given to Client - MO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190656 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL (ROOFING EXTENSION AND CONCRETING OF PAVEMENT) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190657 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190658 SV-26-GOODS-RICE-1095-0377 Supply and Delivery of fertilizer Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190659 B-25-26-001– CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER AT PAMAYANANG MALIKSI PHASE 4, BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13190660 Purchase of ceiling fan for classroom JHS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190661 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARDIAC MONITOR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190662 Procurement of Printing Services of IEC Materials Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190663 Hepatitis B Immunoglobulin (Human), 0.5ml/1ml Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190664 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190665 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0277 Catering Services (Snacks) for the conduct of First Barangay Assembly within the Municipality of Pandan, Antique Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190666 Delivery of Foods and Drinks Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190667 900 PIECE AUTOFILL DISPOSABLE CHAMBER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190668 ITB 16-2026-11 OPENING OF ROAD BRGY SANTIAGO SANCHEZ MIRA Deadline19 Jun 2026 13190669 Rental Bus Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190670 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set 625KVA Generator. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190671 Supply and Delivery for Meals, Rice and Tokens, LGU-CCRO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190672 Construction/Concreting of Pathways of 7 Puroks @ Brgy. Cansiwang, Guindulman, Bohol Deadline19 Jun 2026 13190673 Carboprost, 125mcg/0.5ml solution for injection Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190674 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT UNDER RA 12009 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190675 To support the logistical requirements of 1CAVBN,AD,PA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190676 JOB ORDER “Improvement and Rehabilitation of Existing Building Used by Alternative Learning System (ALS) and Health Station at Barangay Mangnao” Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190677 Purchase of Ten (10) UNITS WALL MOUNTED INDUSTRIAL FAN WITH VARIOUS SPECIFICATIONS FOR THE USE AT THE TALIAY NEW PUBLIC MARKET Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190678 Snacks to be served during Symposium at Vicente Andaya Sr. National High School on June 9, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190679 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190680 PROCUREMENT OF (20) UNITS OF WATER PRESSURE DATA LOGGER Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190681 Installation of Truck Scale and Construction of Construction of Foundation and Ramp Deadline22 Jun 2026 13190682 Levetiracetam, 500mg Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190683 8FSSU-06-764-2026 R&M of Building Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190684 Construction of Construction of Sanitary Land Fill Phase III Deadline22 Jun 2026 13190685 CAPES-Procurement of Pupil's Assessment July 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190686 60 BOX TICRON 2-0 CV305 (3324-56) W/ PLEDGET 3X71.5MM MULTIPACK 10PCS/PACK 6PACKS/BOX Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190687 Procurement of Hybrid Corn Seeds Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190711 26BF0016 (Re-Advertisement); CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190714 Construction of Local Road (Concreting of Municipal Road, Florida to Sitio Dao Road Section) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13190716 SV-26-GOODS-OAP-17244-0048 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190718 ITDI-260794-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MICROCONTROLLER DEVELOPMENT KIT DISCOVERY MCU Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190720 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF ADVANCING UNIVERSAL HEALTH CARE THROUGH POLICY UPDATES AND GUIDANCE FOR HEALTH CARE FACILITIES OF PRO NCR NORTH Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190722 Various Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190725 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-05-0439 Office Supplies) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190727 Atenolol, 50mg Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190729 G-2026-0230 Supply and Delivery of Printed Forms, Office of the Mayor – Office of the Senior Citizens Affairs Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190731 MBES PROJECT OF WORK AUGUST Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190733 Request for Quotation (ETSD-2026-04-0385 Hardware Supplies) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190735 2 BOX TRIMAX TXE LASER IMAGING FILM 35 X 43CM 14X17 IN 125 SHT (BOX OF 4 CARTRIDGE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190737 Continuation of Streetlights(Along Municipal Road) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190739 RFQ no. 2026-05-21-004-RC_1 LOT_Supply and delivery of various materials for the fencing works at FAT area Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190741 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0280 Catering Services for the conduct of Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS Panahon ng Pagkilos: PCRP 2026 Implementatio Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190743 26HG0016 (Re-Bid) - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting, Pavement Marking Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190745 Request for Quotation (FPMD-2026-06-0444 Printing of the PAGASA Annual Report 2025) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190748 Procurement of School and Office Supplies - MOOE 2026 - 2 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190750 25FK0200- Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Const Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190752 UPM CAD PR# IMS-2026-008 - Supply and Delivery of ICT Consolidated Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190754 PACKAGE 6:VARIOUS MPP PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190756 26HG0015 (Re-bid) - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads, Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd - K0085 + 483 - K0085 + 525, Ta Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190758 Supply and Delivery of Various Animal Feeds 06-022(M)Opag Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190761 SEALANT, STUPA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190762 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New 16 units of Syringe Pump Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190763 2026-05-0017 - Procurement of double deck beds for use in Cebu 4th Satellite office quarters female dormitory located in V. Sotto street, Cebu City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190764 Procurement of Materials for Repair and Maintenance Works and Installation of New Water Service Connections for the Second Half of 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190765 PACKAGE 5:IMPROVEMENT OF CLASSROOM PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190766 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of 32-Channel CCTV Surveillance System at Barangay North Poblacion, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190767 Supply and Delivery of Audio Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190768 Purchase of Drugs and Medicine Deadline26 Jun 2026 13190769 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies for 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190770 Procurement of Veterinary Supplies - OMA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190771 P.R. # 26-0088 - Supply & delivery of Various Hardware Materials. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190772 2026-05-0015 - Procurement of Tarpaulin Printer for use in Administrative Section, DPWH Cebu 4th DEO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190773 Rehabilitation of Legislative Building Deadline26 Jun 2026 13190774 RFQ 2026-6-0520 - PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ROSS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190775 Mask with atleast 95% level of efficiency Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190776 ICT REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190777 Procurement of Motorcycle Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190778 Supply and delivery of laboratory supplies (Hematology) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190779 Supply and delivery of various drugs for maternal use Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190895 Supply and Delivery of Bamboo to be used by Office for Agricultural Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190896 To provide catering services & venue for the conduct of PRDP/DA RFO 8 Harmonization Workshop in Tacloban City on July 8-10; July 15-17; & July 22-24, 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190897 Purchase, Delivery and Installation of Madduang Rice Mill Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190898 Supply and Delivery of Hydroxychloroquine Sulfate 200 mg tablet and Phenoxymethyl Penicillin (Penicillin V) Potassium 250mg tab/ cap (26-0973) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190899 Procurement of Office Supplies for KALAHI CIDSS Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190900 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190901 Purchase and Delivery of Rice for Indigent Individuals/Families for the Rice Distribution Project Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190902 PROCUREMENT OF IODIXANOL WATER-SOLUBLE IODINATED Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190903 G-2026-0350 Supply and Delivery of Promotional Materials, Business Permits and Tricycle Franchising Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190904 SAF4-0526-038 (757,450.00) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190906 02-2026 BARANGAY EMPLOYEE AND SANGGUNIANG BARANGAY OF PASO DE BLAS UNIFORM Deadline19 Jun 2026 13190907 Supply and Delivery of Photocopier to be used by the Human Resource Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190908 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE AND STABILIZATION EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jun 2026 13190909 Laboratory Supplies for Bulalacao Community Hospital Used Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190910 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 3 Phased 3tr Floor-Mounted Split-Type Inverter Air Conditioning Unit at University Gymnasium's stage 05D (GRAD) F01-F05-2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190911 Request for Quotation (Local Testing Center for 2026 Bar Examinations: Southern Mindanao Region / Davao City) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190912 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Pathway at Sitio Takas, Phase II, Sitio Takas, Brgy. Mamba, Madalag, Aklan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13190913 25FK0201- Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/Strategic Public Bu Deadline24 Jun 2026 13190914 6 PIECES HEMOPERFUSION CARTRIDGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190915 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Senior Citizen Regular Meeting-June 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190916 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY.GESO SPRING PROJECT Deadline19 Jun 2026 13190917 106CO-34IB-2026-581 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190918 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Fish Sauce 1 liter/bottle and other grocery items Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190919 1 SET SPLIT TYPE ACU 2HP Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190920 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies_Special Health Fund (MHO) - 1380 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190921 2026-052 Provision of food and accommodation for 2 days to utilized during the conduct of Joint Planning and Programming Exercises in Ilocos in Region in Pangasinan, La Union, Iloc Deadline15 Jun 2026 13190922 Procurement of materials and labor needed for the rehabilitation of existing male and female restroom at DLNHS gymnasium. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190923 PURCHASE OF VITAMINS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190924 Purchase of ceiling fan for classroom SHS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190925 Catering Services for Training on Rice-Based Integrated Farming System in Lake Sebu, South Cotabato Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190926 Procurement of Centro Cabetayan CCTV Deadline23 Jun 2026 13190927 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13190928 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION TOOLS AND EQUIPMENTS FOR OPERATIONS CENTER SUPPORT-028 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190929 HOTEL AND LODGING AND MEETING FACILITIES ON JULY 14-18, 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13190930 SAF4-0526-037 (350,902.00) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13190931 PR# 26-2237- PAMPANGA HOSPITAL CLARK-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF REAGENTS COMPATIBLE WITH IMMUNOLOGY GETEIN 1180 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190932 Procurement of Materials for the Road Repair of Municipal Road Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190933 Supplies & materials for Araw ng Pasig Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190934 Procurement of Fluids for use of Concepcion District Hospital Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190935 Construction/Completion of School Building (BES) - Bidbiday, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jun 2026 13190936 Procurement of materials and labor needed for the rehabilitation and extension of existing septic tank of male and female restroom at DLNHS gymnasium. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13190937 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SHARED SERVICE FACILITY ON UPGRADING OF COFFEE PRODUCTION AND PROCESSING Deadline12 Jun 2026 13190938 Supply and Delivery of Wedding Toast for Mass Civil Wedding on June 16, 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191039 15 Pcs Pouch CLS Kit Camouflage and 31 Line Items Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191048 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13191052 26CD0026 - Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program Road Widening - Tertiary Roads Sta Maria - Norzagaray Rd - K0032+871 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13191054 Installation of Water System in Zone 1 to Zone 6 @ Mambug, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jun 2026 13191056 Const. of Covered Gym Canopy (One Job), Brgy. Walang, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline15 Jun 2026 13191058 DEVELOPMENT OF POBLACION MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline24 Jun 2026 13191060 Construction/Completion of School Building (BES) - Bidbiday, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jun 2026 13191062 Purchase of monoblocks chairs for the gym SHS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13191065 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT PUROK HILLSIDE TO PUROK HILLTOP Taboboan, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline15 Jun 2026 13191067 Meals and Snacks for NIA-UPRIIS, Head Office Family Day in Celebration of NIA 63rd Anniversary on June 23,2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191069 Purchase of Information and Communication Technology Equipment- (MHO) - 0103 X Deadline15 Jun 2026 13191071 SV-26-SERVICES-CORN-18281-0085 Supply of labor & materials for the repair of Toyota innova w/ plate # 080107 assigned at San Jorge Experiment Station. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13191073 26-03-286 Purchase of Doe for Goat Dispersal program under MSWDO, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline16 Jun 2026 13191075 SAF4-0526-036 (561,700.00) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13191078 Request for Quotation (Supply, delivery and installation of 5 TR Floor Mounted Type; etc.) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13191080 Laparoscopic Trainer (pcs) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191082 Supply and Delivery of Biologics and Feeds Deadline09 Jun 2026 13191084 ITDI-260796-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PORTABLE EXTERNAL SOLID STATE DRIVE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13191086 Procurement of Catering Services for the PDEA 24th Anniversary Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191088 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Notebook Laptop; etc.) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191132 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR PROJECT # 2026-02- 0013, PROJECT # 2026-04-0015 AND # 2026-042-0016 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13191133 REQUEST FOR MEALS GOOD FOR MORE OR LESS 630 PERSONS DURING THE CONDUCT OF LAND TITLES AND COCROM FOR RECREATION, LEGAZPI, ALBAYM DISTRIBUTION UNDER PROJECT SPLIT ON JUNE 15, 2026 A Deadline12 Jun 2026 13191134 Supply and Delivery of Painting Materials for Repainting of School Buildings and Other Facilities at Pili East District (HRMO/DepEd) Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us