Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 15 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training.

This is page 15 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13203666 PROCUREMENT REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13203667 2026-05-2440 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203668 2026-05-2453 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203669 2026-05-2367 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203670 2026-03-1197 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203671 2026-05-2462 Procurement of Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203672 2026-05-2451 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203673 2026-05-2438 Procurement of Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203674 Materials for rehabilitation of Aircondition Unit at Governor’s Office – Hectan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203675 Training materials for Wellness Massage Laguna Manpower Training Program of Provincial Employment Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203676 NCWF-0526-043 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203677 Procurement of Goods (Meals and Snacks during the Joint Technical Assistance for the Rehabilitation/Concreting of Libas-Sta. Maria-Hindangan-Kauswagan FMR) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203678 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203679 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203680 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OF JOB ORDER FOR X-RAY CALIBRATION FOR SPH-GLAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203681 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ROOFING FOR THE MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline25 Jun 2026 13203682 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicle of LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203683 One (1) Lot Supply of Petroleum Fuel, Oil, and Lubricants (POL) Products for PPA, PMO-Zamboanga from July 01 to September 30, 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203684 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203685 Rental of Lights and Sounds for 77th Malay Day Celebration - TOURISM, Malay, Aklan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203686 2026-05-2479 Procurement of Event Organizing Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203688 Purchase of furnitures for the Primary Care Facility-Infirmary Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203690 2026-05-2443 Procurement of Event Organizing Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203692 2026-05-2427 Procurement of Meals and Venue Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203694 2026-05-2490 Procurement of Motorcycles Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203695 RFQ No.: MOOE 137066-2026-06-005 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203697 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203700 Supply and Delivery of Rice and Other Goods - Consolidated (240) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13203704 86661 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203706 2026-05-2439 Procurement of Tokens Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203710 2026-05-2314 Procurement of Packaging and Labeling Services for the Conduct of Product Assessment and Consultation Sessions. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203714 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203718 Supply and Delivery of ICT Consumables and Accessories for Internal Audit use Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203720 Repair and Maintenance of T. Hi-Ace Commuter SAB 8225 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203723 14,500 pcs gliclazide, 30mg tablet etc. PR-2026-4411-00023 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203725 60 sets athlete's attire (2 pcs upper jersey, 1 pc shorts, 1 pc pants, 1 pc warmer, 1 pc trucker cap) etc. PR-2026-3323-00018 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203727 1 lot 2-way communication system PR-2026-1356-00007 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203729 ESFO - Supply and Delivery of Items for Guiuan Rice Retailing Livelihood Enhancement Program for 32 Identified Beneficiaries Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203731 MDF PACKAGE 11-2026 CLUSTERED PROJECTS AT NAGUEY, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline23 Jun 2026 13203733 101-26-0630 - STANDING WREATH Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203735 MDRRMF PACKAGE 1-2026 CLUSTERED PROJECTS AT ABIANG, TOPDAC, CALIKING, PAOAY AND PASDONG, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline23 Jun 2026 13203737 Publication of Municipal Ordinance at SB Office, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203740 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13203742 Procurement of Communication Device (Cellphones) for use by the Members of the Sangguniang Bayan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203744 MDF PACKAGE 9-2026 PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT OF MACBAS-BOTIAO ROAD AT CATTUBO, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline23 Jun 2026 13203746 SUPPLY OF COMPUTER LAPTOP FOR ECCD IMPLEMENTATION Deadline16 Jun 2026 13203748 2026-05-2246 Procurement of Bupivacaine Hydrochloride Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203750 2026-05-2303 Procurement Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203841 2026-05-2462 Procurement of Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203931 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR PRIMARY HEALTH 1 & 2 OF MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline24 Jun 2026 13203932 GAAS INLET ECO-TOURISM DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (CONSTRUCTION OF BOARDWALK AND RELATED STRUCTURES LEADING TO WATERSPORTS AREAS, GAAS INLEST) BRGY. LLAMERA, LIBJO DINAGAT ISLANDS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13203934 26NG0048 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) IN BARANGAY CANTAPOY, MALIMONO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE 9.5429, 125.42593 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13203935 26NG0047 - SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD – K1160+100-K1160+272, K1161+000-K1162+000 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13203937 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCES, GATE, AND GUARD POST FOR TIEZA KANG-IRAG PROPERTY Deadline29 Jun 2026 13203939 Supply & Delivery of Various General Repair & Maintenance for GSO-2026-0039 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13203942 26NG0046 - NRJ BRGY. CAMPO-BRGY. PAYAPAG ROAD LEADING TO SITIO LITTLE BAGUIO FALLS AND FARM, (6+857-6+892), BACUAG, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Jun 2026 13203949 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for Silay City Water District Deadline12 Jun 2026 13203951 Procurement of one (1) Industrial Generator Set, including installation, testing, and commissioning Deadline15 Jun 2026 13203956 Asphalt Overlay at M.H. Del Pilar, Poblacion, Asturias, Cebu Deadline29 Jun 2026 13203961 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Tubigagmanok Elementary School Deadline29 Jun 2026 13203966 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Family Planning Supplies for Stocking for the City Health Services Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203976 Supply & Delivery of Various Food Processing Equipment for PEMO-2026-2199 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13203979 Supply and Delivery of various foodstuffs for Municipal Activities for the 3rd Quarter of 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13203986 Improvement of Faculty Office for the School of Physical Education and Sports, City College of Tagaytay, Brgy. Kaybagal South, Tagaytay City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203992 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Lighting Fixture at Paranaque City Hall Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203998 Catering of food for Meals for pulong pulong with 4ps beneficiaries in support of the DSWD Gender and Development (GAD) Mapping Assessment Activity Deadline10 Jun 2026 13204004 Repair of Damaged Roofing and Ceiling of Principal's Office, ICT and Library, Patutong Malaki Elementary School, Tagaytay City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13204010 2026-05-2409 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13204016 Supply & Delivery of Various Spare Parts for SP-2026-0116 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13204026 REHABILITATION OF CANAL BESIDE MEDICARE HOSPITAL AT BRGY. 2, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13204032 Construction of City Health Office Waiting Area, Barangay Kaybagal South, Tagaytay City Deadline09 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us