Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 14 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Defence, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins.

This is page 14 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Defence, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13191135 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Pathway at Sitio Tagpi, Phase III, Sitio Tagpi, Brgy. Mamba, Madalag, Aklan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13191136 Fabrication, Delivery and Installation of Mobile Earthquake Simulator Deadline11 Jun 2026 13191137 PROCUREMENT OF CT SCAN FILM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191138 Name of Project : Catering services with accommodation for the Finalization of the Vocabulary Resource Guides for Yapayao, Malaweg and Tinguian (Itneg Maeng) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191139 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT JATOBA STREET Deadline19 Jun 2026 13191140 FILIPINIANA BOOKS FOR CABHA, CTE, CAM, ALABAT, CATANAUAN, GUMACA, INFANTA, LUCENA, TAYABAS & TIAONG (LIBRARY) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13191141 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Heavy Equipment (DT Shacman #01 & DT Shacman #02) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191142 Lease of Property and Rental for National Disaster Resilience Month (NDRM) 2026 use (cdrrmo) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191143 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Two (2) units Public Toilet Rooms of Proper Barangay Jilabangan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline19 Jun 2026 13191144 Procurement of materials and labor needed for repair and improvement of the wall partition and ceiling of Bldg 17 Room 2 and dry wall partition and ceiling of Bldg 16 Room 8 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13191145 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Fishery Development Program Deadline15 Jun 2026 13191146 Supply and Delivery of Various School Supplies Deadline29 Jun 2026 13191147 Procurement of Siphoning Services for the Two (2) Chambers of the Septic Tank at the NCCA Building Deadline09 Jun 2026 13191148 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines_Special Health Fund (MHO) - 1379 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13191149 Food and Venue for MOST GAD Training: Promoting Gender-Fair Communication and Legal Awareness at Cotabato City Deadline11 Jun 2026 13191150 26HG0072 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kangwayan, Madridejos, Cebu (11.251290452474333, 123.73181952322054) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13191151 Procurement of Food Commodities and Condiments for Community Outreach in Brgy. Bulawan, Katipunan, ZN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13191152 PN32-SVP020-2026-01 - PROCUREMENT OF: NETWORK DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT (1LOT) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191153 Arm sling, adult Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191154 Procurement of Real Time Kinematic Equipment for the conduct of Ground Delienation in priority of easement areas to be used in the operation and implementation of MBCO activities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191155 Construction of Shallow Well Deadline23 Jun 2026 13191156 Various Semi-Expendable Office Equipment of Philhealth XII Deadline15 Jun 2026 13191157 Supply of CCTV installation (Supplier only with in Davao Region or Neighboring Region) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191158 PROCUREMENT OF INDUSTRIAL CEILING FAN TO BE USED AT THE BUGUEY COMMERCIAL CENTER Deadline15 Jun 2026 13191159 ITDI-260795-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 47MM GLASS FILTRATION SET Deadline10 Jun 2026 13191160 GOODS-2026-06-362 PROCUREMENTS OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE ORIENTATION ON THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (SFP) PF CGHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKERS (CDW). Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191161 PR# 26-2238- PAMPANGA PROVINCIAL CLARK SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF REAGENTS FOR CHEMISTRY SEAMATY POCT ELCTROLYTES ANALYZER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13191162 Lubricating jelly, 0.5 grams Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191163 Procurement of Drone for the implementation of Manila Bay Rehabilitation Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191164 PR# 26-2166- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN FOR THE USE OF PAMPANGA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13191165 Purchase of 20 Heads Animal Breeder Stock for Cattle Dispersal Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13191166 150 PIECE PACER PADZ(COMPATIBLE WITH NIHON KOHDEN MACHINE) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191167 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5 SETS DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR AMC Deadline16 Jun 2026 13191168 PACKAGE 019-GOODS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13191169 26BF0023 (Re-Advertisement); CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Completion Deadline24 Jun 2026 13191170 SAF4-0526-034 (66,995.00) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13191171 2026-05-2421 Procurement of Network Attached Storage Set Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191172 IMPROVEMENT OF CRAB HOTEL Located at CENTRO, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN Deadline26 Jun 2026 13191173 Procurement of Meals & Snack for Mobile Donation Drive & Advocacy Activities Deadline10 Jun 2026 13191174 ITDI-260756_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LoRa MODULE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13191175 26BF0021 (Re-Advertisement); CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Comp Deadline24 Jun 2026 13191176 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines_NCD (MHO) - 1267 X Deadline15 Jun 2026 13191177 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies of CASH, AFPMC amounting PHP 350,000.00 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13191178 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of 75" or 77" Television; etc.) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13191179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL NURSERY BUILDING Deadline16 Jun 2026 13196438 Purchase of student ID and lamination Deadline11 Jun 2026 13196478 Cost of 1 lot rehabilitation of the Two-Way Radio Communication System for use of the City Government of Laoag. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196501 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Twenty (20) Sets Solar Street Lights with Hot Dipped Galvanized Tapered Pole for the CDRRMO Training Center Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196502 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR SOLAR POWERED PUMP PROJECT AT CASALOGAN PIS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196503 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR SOLAR POWERED PUMP AT DICAYUDONG TUNGED PIS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196504 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED LIGHTS SAN JUAN, LA UNION Deadline29 Jun 2026 13196505 ITB-One (1) Job Packaged for Installation of Solar Power Streetlights located at Barangay Arante, Sara, Iloilo Deadline29 Jun 2026 13196775 2026-05-030 Hand-Washing Area Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196777 Repair of Canal Lining and Installation of Steelgate/ BAOY RIS-REPAIR NIS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13196779 SVP BAC-2026-05-0344 (26-05-0177) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES (TISSUE PAPER AND AIR FRESHENER) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196780 Training Expense(26-02-0269) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196782 Construction of Caludangan Fishpond Deadline24 Jun 2026 13196784 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2026-2027/92 CD OF BALAYBALAY CLUSTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196786 ICT-BAC-RFQ-GS-20260525-01 Eight (8) Units Non-Standard (High-End) and Two (2) Units Standard Laptop Computers Deadline11 Jun 2026 13196788 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-MIN-DDS-180) - Janitorial Services of PCSO Davao del Sur Branch Deadline11 Jun 2026 13196790 Procurement of Barangay Maragat ICT Equipment Deadline24 Jun 2026 13196792 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COURTESY SOUVENIRS IN CONNECTION WITH THE ASSOCIATION OF SOUTHEAST ASIAN NATIONS (ASEAN) FOR FY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196794 PR NO. 2026-05-135 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR GAD OFFICE USE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196796 RFQ-2026-05-031 (SVP): Supply and Delivery of Janitorial, Masonry Tools, Gardening equipments and Electrical Supplies for use of General Services Unit-DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO, Deadline11 Jun 2026 13196798 RFQ-2026-05-030 (SVP): Purchase and Delivery of Fire Extinguishers for use of QAS Laboratory, DPWH Field Offices and DPWH Main Office Building, DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO, Mambura Deadline11 Jun 2026 13196799 PR NO. 2026-05-136 TRAINING/SEMINAR ON THE IMPLEMENTATION AND ENFORCEMENT OF VARIOUS ORDINANCES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196801 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD STUFF FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM 16TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION Deadline29 Jun 2026 13196802 RFQ-2026-05-017 (SVP): Supply & Delivery of Diesel Fuel, Gasoline Fuel and Lubricants for operation of DPWH-Equipment for Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges SAMARICA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13196803 RFQ-2026-03-014 (SVP): Supply & Delivery of Boulders, Gabions and other materials for repair of damaged Bridge Abutment long MWCR, Patrick Bridge, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline11 Jun 2026 13196804 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196805 Dampig CIS/REPAIR CIS/CY 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13196806 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DISINFECTANTS FOR THE MUNICIPAL DUMPSITE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196807 PR NO. 2026-06-147 ASSORTED GARMENTS FOR DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196808 PURCHASE OF 3 UNITS WINDOW TYPE AIR CONDITIONER FOR THE ASSESSOR'S OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196809 RFQ-2026-03-010 (SVP): Supply & Delivery of Reflectorized Traffic Paint and other materials for repainting of guardrails and signages along National Roads & Bridges 1st Quarter, Mi Deadline11 Jun 2026 13196810 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS FOR SEARCH, RESCUE AND EXTRACTION OPERATIONS DURING DISASTERS AND EMERGENCIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196811 Communication Equipments for RO & Prov'l use Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196812 Procurement for Training for IMS Implementation and QEHS Internal Auditor Course Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196813 PRIDE MONTH CELEBRATION : STRIDE WITH PRIDE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13196814 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196815 Maintenance of Septic Tanks, Port of Lucena and Port of Balanacan, Marinduque Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196816 Small Value Procurement – Pre-Filter Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196817 CONSTRUCTION OF GABION WALL (PROPER) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13196818 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 63RD REAL FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY AND POPS CARAVAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196819 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BAKING EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196820 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR LABORATORY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196821 RFQ- "PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF ACTIVITIES IN LINE WITH 49TH COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES CLASS OF 2026 AT CSU - MAIN CAMPUS, INCLUDING THE VENUE PREPARATION... IG Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196822 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS FOR DAYCARE CHILDREN. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196823 Proposed Land Survey of Lucena Port Deadline08 Jun 2026 13196824 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF THE ROOFING OF THE CAMILING PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. POBLACION H, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline29 Jun 2026 13196826 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196828 LOT Supply and Delivery of FOOD STUFFS use for Social Services Food Assistance Program and Food Subsidies for Philippine Army,Philippine National Police and other peacekeeping forc Deadline30 Jun 2026 13196830 25EB0154: Repair/Maintenance of Damaged Pavement along Mindoro West Coastal Road (S00121MR), K0396+945 - K0397+030.5, Brgy. Fatima, Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro Deadline24 Jun 2026 13196832 PR NO. 2026-06-148 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR MDRRMO USE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196834 Request for Quotation PR No. 0447-26 (audio visual rental) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196836 25EB0153: Repair/Maintenance of Damaged Pavement, Culvert and Slope Protection along Mindoro West Coastal Road (Section 7) (S00121MR) , K0396 + 933.5 - K0396 + 956, Brgy. Fatima, M Deadline24 Jun 2026 13196838 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13196840 Food for Guest and Hosts of MOST Talakayang S & T for FY 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13196842 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VACCINE FOR RABBIES CONTROL PROGRAM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13196844 procurement of Intel Core Processor Deadline11 Jun 2026 13196846 26EB0062: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Access Road leading to Devil's Mountain an Deadline24 Jun 2026 13196848 DEVELOPMENT OF LA PALMERA MOUNTAIN RIDGES BRGY. SUCOB COLUMBIO, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline30 Jun 2026 13199071 UNDP-PHL-00957: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COWS, WATER BUFFALOES, AND HORSES Deadline19 Jun 2026 13199077 Moodle LMS Developer Deadline18 Jun 2026 13199145 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the CE Program of Davao City Deadline12 Jun 2026 13199146 National Consultant: Development of Operations Manual Deadline12 Jun 2026 13199207 Various Materials for the CE Program of LGU beneficiaries Deadline12 Jun 2026 13201383 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13201439 Disposal of Used Vehicles through Sale Deadline11 Jun 2026 13201591 PBD OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES USE FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE-I) IN THIS BARANGAY Deadline11 Jun 2026 13202665 FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/137084 - Accommodation, Venue, and Meals for LADDER Training on 19-24 July 2026 in Legazpi Albay FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/ Deadline18 Jun 2026 13202667 FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/137121 - Service Provider for Training about Strengthening Laboratory Quality Systems through ISO/IEC 17025:2017 Implementation, Internal Audit, an Deadline18 Jun 2026 13202671 Landscape Analysis and Nutrition Situation Assessment (LANA) for the 580 municipalities under the PMNP CONNECT (OPEN FOR PHILIPPINE SUPPLIERS ONLY) Landscape Analy Deadline26 Jun 2026 13202877 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) PHL26NF080-EOI for WFP Cotabato Office Design and Layout REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) PHL26NF080-EOI for WFP C Deadline10 Jun 2026 13202976 Provision of Conference Package & Accommodation for UNW PHL Mid-Year Review Provision of Conference Package & Accommodation for UNW PHL Mid-Year Review Deadline10 Jun 2026 13203035 National Consultant: Development of Operations Manual National Consultant: Development of Operations Manual Deadline12 Jun 2026 13203037 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the CE Program of Davao City Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the CE Program of Davao City Deadline12 Jun 2026 13203072 Call for External Collaborator: Strategic Review of ILO Engagement and Partnership Models with the Employers Confederation of the Philippines (ECOP) Call for Exter Deadline10 Jun 2026 13203081 Various Materials for the CE Program of LGU beneficiaries Various Materials for the CE Program of LGU beneficiaries Deadline12 Jun 2026 13203158 Contracting an Institution/Consultancy Services for the Implementation for Data Archiving, and Young Researchers’ Grant for Knowledge Management on Longitudinal Data Analysis for Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203167 EXTENDED: Capacity Building on Longitudinal Data Analysis for the Longitudinal Cohort Study on the Filipino Child (LCSFC) EXTENDED: Capacity Building on Longitudi Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203253 UNDP-PHL-00957: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COWS, WATER BUFFALOES, AND HORSES UNDP-PHL-00957: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COWS, WATER BUFFALOES, AND HORSES Deadline19 Jun 2026 13203255 Moodle LMS Developer Moodle LMS Developer Deadline18 Jun 2026 13203306 Technical Assistance for the Development and Implementation of Standardized Barangay Health Worker Training for Integrated NCD Care Technical Assistance for the De Deadline15 Jun 2026 13203341 Long-Term Arrangement (LTA) for Online Payment Gateway Services UNICEF Philippines – Private Fundraising and Partnerships (PFP) Long-Term Arrangement (LTA) for Deadline22 Jun 2026 13203345 Provision of Digital Fund Disbursement Services in all 18 Regions of the Philippines via Long Term Agreement Provision of Digital Fund Disbursement Services in all 1 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13203346 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203374 2026-05-2367 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203375 Purchase of Various Food Stuff for the Food Assistance of 79th IB Operations in Barangay Katilingban Detachment, City of Talisay Deadline12 Jun 2026 13203382 2026-05-2352 Procurement of Intergrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203385 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0273 Catering Services for the conduct of Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS Panahon ng Pagkilos: PCRP 2026 Implementatio Deadline10 Jun 2026 13203387 2026-05-2324 Procurement of Tour Package Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203390 Procurement of repair and maintenance of heavy equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203393 2026-05-2366 Procurement of Accommodation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203397 Procurement of Sound System with LED Wall for Mass Civil Wedding on June 16,2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203403 2026-05-2289 Procurement of Polo Shirt and Plaque Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203420 REPLACEMENT OF DOORS WITH STEEL DOORS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13203428 Oxycodone, 10mg/ml, 2ml, Injection Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203432 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM TAPPO ES&VHS APATAN, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline12 Jun 2026 13203438 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE FLOW METER Deadline12 Jun 2026 13203444 CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM Deadline12 Jun 2026 13203461 RFQ - Complete Office PC Set Desktop package Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203465 Vaccine Refrigerator Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203470 "Supply/Delivery of Office Equipment for Toll Road (PR# 2026-05-0436). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203474 20 BOX OF 36 SURGIPRO SUTURE 7-0 75CM MV175-8 VP747 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203482 (26-06-305) Procurement of Desktop Computer and Printer Deadline10 Jun 2026 13203486 Procurement of Materials and Equipment for the Implementation of Likhang Sining - LEDIPO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13203505 ACCOMMODATION WITH MEALS & SNACKS TO BE USED DURING REVISION OF CFCST RESEARCH MANUAL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13203511 Supply / Delivery of Water Supplies Materials/ ESP-GOODS-16-2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203515 75 BOX OF 36 PROLENE 5-0 RB-2 #8710H 36'S Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203517 Purchase of monoblocks chairs for AVR 2026-06-120 JHS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13203523 HBAC-A2-2026-06-1058 - One (1) Unit Xenon Bulb Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203524 PROCUREMENT FOR VITAMIN C AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203527 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - Line Projects Deadline10 Jun 2026 13203531 Purchase of Office Supplies at different Offices- Php366,376.00 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13203536 Re-ITB 16-2026-10 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHT Deadline19 Jun 2026 13203537 RFQ NO. 2026-06-0282 Catering Services for the conduct of Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI-CIDSS Panahon ng Pagkilos: PCRP 2026 Implementatio Deadline10 Jun 2026 13203547 REPAIR OF MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDE WHEEL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13203550 26GAA0041 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REFLECTORIZED TRAFFIC PAINT WHITE FOR REPAINTING OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES ALONG LAOAG-SARRAT-PIDDIG-SOLSONA ROAD AND ILOCOS NORTE-APAYAO ROAD Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203556 400 pcs Parking Attendant Vest and other item to be used in Traffic Management Office for second semester. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203558 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD IN BARANGAY BIABAS, Deadline16 Jun 2026 13203562 Desktop Computer and Laptop Computer Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203563 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE CAMERA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13203566 CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY Deadline24 Jun 2026 13203571 CONSTRUCTION OF 135M CONCRETE OPEN CANAL-SONGSONG Deadline19 Jun 2026 13203572 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF FIBER NETWORK SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM Deadline17 Jun 2026 13203578 PROCUREMENT FOR TROPHIES AND MEDALS AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203582 MAINTENANCE OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13203588 PROCUREMENT FOR SPORTS SUPPLIES AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203592 Multi-Purpose Vehicle MPV 2.8 Diesel A/T Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203594 Supply and Delivery of Biologics for Animal Health Protection, Treatment and Veterinary Support under the Livestock, Poultry and Animal Development Program in the Municipality of V Deadline15 Jun 2026 13203598 PB-Provision/ Installation of the BMC Nuclear Medicine Diagnostic and Therapy Complex to include the Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of a Full Nuclear Medicine F Deadline07 Jul 2026 13203602 Procurement of Basic Rope Rescue Training (BRRT) Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203603 Legislative Hour of the Sangguniang Bayan Office for the period of July to December 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203605 School Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13203607 TOKEN AND AWARDS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203615 Improvement of Covered Court (Construction of of Perimeter Fence) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13203616 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM - PUROK CAMIA, CABURACAN Deadline24 Jun 2026 13203621 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Schools Division of Paranaque City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203624 Installation of Electrical Wiring for Service Entrance at Lodging Facilities, Barangay Kaybagal South, Tagaytay City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203626 2026-05-2407 Procurement of Meals Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203627 Supply & Delivery of Various Furniture for ADMI-2026-0906 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13203629 Purchase of 40,800 pcs. Sardines (155g) (food assistance for families) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203631 2026-05-2449 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203634 Procurement of Wheelchairs (for individuals with urgent mobility needs and for children attending school) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203638 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 3 units Air Condition [cabinet type, 7.5 TR (10HP); Non Inverter] Deadline09 Jun 2026 13203641 2026-05-2406 Procurement of Tarpaulin Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203644 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR MANTANGALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BALINGOAN DISTRICT, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203650 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203652 2026-05-2414 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203654 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT SITIO GUIZO, CAMPALANAS, LAZI, SIQUIJOR Deadline01 Jul 2026 13203655 Supply & Delivery of Various Catering Services for PHO-2026-0351 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13203656 Purchase of various medicines for need of patients seeking consult at the City Health Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203657 2026-05-2415 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203658 PROVISION OF FOODS AND CATERING SERVICES TO LSPU-SPCC COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES 2025-2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203660 2026-05-2446 Procurement of Integrated Pest Management and Termite Control Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203661 Repair/Rehabilitation of Prov’l Road (Tignao-Kimba Road) at Barangay Kimba, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline01 Jul 2026 13203662 REHABILITATION OF THE UNIVERSITY LIBRARY COMFORT ROOM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203663 Procurement of Parts, Materials & Services for the Repair & Maintenance of 3 in 1 Case Loader, Forward Dump Truck, Luigong Excavator & Loader, Garbage Truck #6, #4, #9 & #2 of Ci Deadline08 Jun 2026 13203665 2026-03-1276 Procurement of Geotechnical Investigation Services for the Proposed Construction of Canda Bridge Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us