Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 6 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Management Consultancy.

This is page 6 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13187131 Information and Communication Technology Equipment (MEO) - 0930 XX Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187132 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM IN PUROK 1 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187133 Repainting of School Buildings Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187134 Supplies for PME Requirements for CMFDCSH (PhP288,163.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187135 Supply & Delivery Sporting Goods for BukSU-SC Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187136 Foodstuffs requirements for OG3 (PhP800,000.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187137 PROCUREMENT OF CHLORINE AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR OMAG-SLAUGHTERHOUSE OPERATION AND OMEEM-WOD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187138 Procurement of Disaster Preparedness and Response Supplies Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187139 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Child Development Center (CDC) @ Lindongan, Tangcal, Lanao del Norte (REBID) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187140 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Child Development Center (CDC) @ Poona Kapatagan, Tangcal, Lanao del Norte (REBID) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187141 CATERING AND BILLETING SERVICES WITH VENUE - MIADP Component 2 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187142 Procurement of Meals & Snacks for the A) Maternal Newborn, Child Health & Nutrition (Screening & Breast Examination), B)Quarterly Meeting on City Solid Waste Management Board and T Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187143 Procurement of Office Furnitures for use of COA office in Building 3 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187144 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Pump Irrigation System for Open Source (PISOS) with Drip Irrigation Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187145 Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187146 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM IN P6 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187147 CONSTRUCTION OF OUTDOOR STAGE Deadline19 Jun 2026 13187148 VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR TRAINING ON ANTI-DISCRIMINATION (GAD) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187149 Semi Expendable ICT Equipment(26-02-0262) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187150 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Child Development Center (CDC) @ Lamaosa, Tangcal, Lanao del Norte (REBID) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187151 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR#: RGA-COM-2026-123 - CNS-MAPPed Project) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187152 Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187153 VARIOUS FOOD FOR RE-ORIENTATION OF BADAC Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187154 VARIOUS FOOD FOR SEMINAR ON BASIC APPREHENSION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187155 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM IN PUROK 2 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187156 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Exps(26-02-0196) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187157 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL/DIESEL FOR DRRMO OPERATION CENTER - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 54-GOODS-2026) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187158 Rice Distribution Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187159 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLOTH COCOCREA WHITE 72'' WIDTH 1ST CLASS AND OTHER HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES (26-0993) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187160 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials/ CABTRIS AGAY CY2026 FAW Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLOTH BLOCK OUT COLOR APPLE GREEN 120''W AND OTHER HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES (26-0992) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187162 SERVICES OF REFEREES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187163 Local Testing Center for 2026 Bar Examinations: National Capital Region / Quezon City) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187164 Procurement of Animal Feeds (3 Lots) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187165 ICT EQUIPMENT FOR SAPA MANOK CURUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187166 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187167 Provision of labor and materials for the removal and windshield replacement of RP-Vehicle Isuzu Closed Van with plate #SNA5496 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187168 Procurement of Optical Stimulated Luminescence (OSL) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187169 Local Testing Center for 2026 Bar Examinations: National Capital Region / Manila City (1)) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187170 MSS-1-RMSB-2026-002 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187171 Plaster adhesive Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187172 1 Lot Repair of J.C Aquino Building Ceiling and Roofing (Phase II) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187173 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187174 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road (Purok 7) Phase 2, Brgy. Bagacay, Daram, Samar Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187175 FOD-4Ks-26-2427: Procurement of Planting Materials… Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187176 LHIO GAPAN-CONDUCT OF ALAGANG YAKAP @ DEPED SCHOOL LEARNERS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187177 Purchase of Livestock Vaccines, Zoological, Biologics and Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187178 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-14208-0438 Provide catering services during the conduct of Consultation Meeting and Farmers' Forum in Support of Rice Program Implementation on June 10-11, 20 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187179 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CID COMMON USE AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2026. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187180 1000 pcs Filing Carton Box Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187181 Vented macro gravity administration set with anti-run dry and auto prime mechanism with Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187182 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE SERVICE FIRST ISKOLAR NG BAYAN SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 BY MSWDO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187183 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ENTRANCE MARKER (MEDYA TALYE) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187184 Procurement of Thermal Paper, Type V-HG, 110mm X 18m Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187185 PURCHASE OF FUEL (DIESEL) FOR DE-CLOGGING/DESILTATING OF RIVERS, CREEKS, CANALS & OTHER PATHWAYS LOCATED AT TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187186 Procurement of Goods Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187187 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL/DIESEL FOR MOBILIZATION FOR POLICE OPERATION/INTELLIGENCE MONITORING/INVESTIGATION (2ND QTR) - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 53-GOODS-2026) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187188 Construction of Slope Protection in Brgy. Crossing Palkan (Resettlement Area) 2026 (MDRRMO) - 0817 X Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187189 SAAD-26-2351: Procurement of various weighing scale… Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187190 Laparotomy pack Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187191 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials/ MAP NIS CY2026 FAW Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187192 WATER SOURCE DEVELOPMENT @LIPATAN (REPOST) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187193 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with stage decoration for the conduct of the Perlas ng Kasaganaan: Ika-63 Taon ng Patubig at Tagumpay – NIA Anniversary cel Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187194 PURCHASE OF TWO UNITS MOTORCYCLES FOR BARANGAY 23, SAN ANTONIO PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187195 CT Scan injector Syringe with tubing 200ml Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187196 Provision for catering services for the conduct of Cultivating Excellence: Training on Integrated Coconut Farm Operations for Sama-Sama sa Kaunlaran MPC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187197 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Capacity Development Training on Animal Disposal Procedures, Documentation and Property Management Compliance. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187198 Fishing Paraphernalia Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187199 R&DR-26-2135: Procurement of various ICT Equipment… Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187200 For the use during the Barangay Council for the Protection of Children.CSWDO-362 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187201 Procurement of well milled rice for support or assistance to indigent individuals or families Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187202 Purchase of Medicines (MHO) - 0937 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187203 PROVISION OF SPORTS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187204 Supply and Delivery of Aggregates/ MAP NIS CY2026 FAW Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187205 Procurement of Food for the conduct of corn farmers field school at sultan sa barongis Maguindanao del Sur and Matanog Maguindanao del Norte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187206 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE BUILDING (AFPLSC (SG)- 1,895,000.00) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187207 PURCHASE OF FUEL (DIESEL) FOR DESILTATION PROJECT ALONG PUROK 4 POBLACION CREEK TO DUNGOS, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187208 Supply & Delivery of Various Agricultural and Marine Supplies for use in Conducting Farmers Field School/Climate Resilient Famers Business School with Field Day and Graduation with Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187209 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187210 Dressing non-adhesive hydrofiber foam 10cmx10cm, 10's Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187211 Supply & Delivery of Medicines to be given to constituents by the Office of the City Vice Mayor Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187212 PURCHASE OF PREVENTION, MITIGATION AND RESPONSE LOGISTICAL TOOLS-029 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187213 UPLB-RQ-6-085-26-I Construction Projects Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187214 25FK0202- Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/Strategic Public Bu Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187215 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT BOOTH FOR THE TRAVEL MADNESS EXPO (TME) AS PER PR NO. 26-06-0204 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187216 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Stage at Sitio Babangan, Pangalcagan, Bugasong, Antique (SV No. 2026-26) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187217 CT Scan injector Syringe with tubing 100ml Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187218 Supply and Delivery of Various Glass Wares Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187219 Supply and Delivery of VArious Personalized Giveaways for Tobacco Control Program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187220 Procurement of materials for the constraction of Temporary Learning Shelter (TLS) - Asturias National School Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187221 Request for Quotation (Local Testing Center for 2026 Bar Examinations: Western Visayas Region / Iloilo City) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187222 45 PIECE PEDIATRIC PERITINEAL DIALYSIS CATHETER S.31CM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187223 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT, PRINTERS, NETWORKING MATERIALS AND ACCESSORIES (MHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187224 Procurement of 1 unit Server Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187225 Installation of 6 u. CCTV Camera Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187226 DRYDOCKING AND REPAIR OF MV EAGLE FERRY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CALAYAN, PROVINCE OF CAGAYAN Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187227 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT (2 SETS OF COMPUTER WITH PRINTER L121) FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSORS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187228 PROCUREMENT OF PMS FOR SHIMADZU OPESCOPE C-ARM X-RAY MACHINE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187229 SSF Project: Bread and Pastry Production - TESDA RTC Zamboanga City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187230 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Footbridge at Sitio Suong, Sitio Suong, Brgy. Mamba, Madalag, Aklan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187231 Layouting and Printing of Yearbook 2025 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187232 HOTEL, FOOD, AND ACCOMMODATION FRO 3-DAY GENDER DEVELOPMENT PLANNING & BUDGETING FOR CY 2027 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187233 PR 2026-06-0035 - Supply and delivery of 4,000 Liters Diesel Fuel for use in various vehicles and equipment in the Planning & Design Section and Maintenance Section Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187234 Provision for catering services during the conduct of Phase I: Capacity Building on Institutional and Organizational Management for CFIDP-SPF Beneficieries Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187235 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS IN SUPPORT OF EMB–NIR FOR THE PERIOD JUNE TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187236 PR2026-05-0058 Supply & delivery of various spareparts (SDLG, BACKHOE LOADER/ LX-53) Maintenance Section, DPWH- Malaybalay City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187237 Supply and Delivery of various medicines (3rd Quarter 2nd Half) for use in Municipal Health Office, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187238 Request for Quotation (Local Testing Center for 2026 Bar Examinations: Eastern Visayas Region / Tacloban City) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187239 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LINE HARDWARES, SINGLES PHASE LINE EXTENSION, LABOR OF MATERIALS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187240 Livestock Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187241 Purchase of Diploma Holder Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187242 Labor for Septic Tank Siphoning Services Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187243 2026-05-115 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187244 Needle-free port adaptor straight fluid Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187245 Procurement of Service Vehicles' Accessories and Consumables Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187246 Procurement of Goods Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187247 Road Concreting (One Job), Brgy. Binabaan Tirador, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2026 13187248 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO. 2026-05-073 Provision of Labor and materials for the repair and improvement of Hostel Building Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187249 Request for Quotation (Local Testing Center for 2026 Bar Examinations: Central Visayas Region / Cebu City) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187250 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, LUBRICANTS AND FLUIDS FOR THE MUNICIPAL MOTORPOOL OF PORO FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13187251 Catheter vascular 12F x 20-26cm, curved duo split double lumen Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187252 SEMI-EXP OFFICE EQPT (AFPRESCOM-331,980.00) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187253 Animal Feeds Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187254 Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187255 PURCHASE OF UNIFORM FOR MDRRMO RESPONDERS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187256 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Exps(26-02-0198) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187257 PROJ. 367- BBM-SCPF Deadline19 Jun 2026 13187258 Procurement of 10,952 bags Inbred Rice Seeds (Certified) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187259 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN FOR MDRRM RESCUE OPERATIONS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13187260 PROCUREMENT OF OFFFICE SUPPLIES &DEVICE KIBUNGSOD CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187261 Procurement of Goods Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187262 Procurement of 1 lot of Provision of Cabinet for the use of Accounting Section Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187263 Hand disinfectant , 1L Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187264 Procurement of 10,000 bags Organic Fertilizer Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187265 Supply and Delivery of Acrylic Podium 01D(GASS) F02-F01-2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187266 Procurement of 1 Unit Complete Computer set with accesories Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187267 Purchase of Medical Supplies_SPECIALHEALTHFUND1 (MHO) - 1377 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187268 Food Stuff Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187269 SVP 26-1070 - Purchase of 106 packs Rice, well-milled & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187270 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment (aircondition unit) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187271 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TANK WITH DISTRIBUTION LINE AT QUEZON, SAN ISIDRO, ISABELA Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187272 Procurement of Two (2) units Air Purifier (Laboratory Grade) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187273 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS CABINET-TYPE AIRCON INCLUDING INSTALLATION FOR TREASURY OFFICE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187274 Concreting of Biga Brgy. Road with Drainage Canals at Sitio Centro Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187275 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MINI FIRETRUCK BRAND NEW WITH TRAINING FOR MDRRMO WITH PR#2026-5%-06-013 AND ABC OF P 5,000,000.00 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187276 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR THE PROVISION OF EBALDE, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187277 FOR HAULING SERVICES OF 5 VEHICLES TO CSU CARIG Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187278 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline19 Jun 2026 13187279 Supply and delivery of Grocery Items Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187280 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Automated, External Defibrillator; etc.) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187281 RFQ OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR CAMPUS VISITATION REPAIR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187282 Procurement of Goods Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187283 Supply and Installation of 6 lots Water Filtration System in the following schools: a. Buhay na Sapa E/S; b. Palakpak INHS, Rosario; c. Itlugan E/S, Rosario; d. Balagtasin E/S, San Deadline01 Jul 2026 13187284 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the PNPKI Regional and Provincial Operations Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187285 Supply and Installation of New Airconditioning Units in GSO New Building Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187286 Supply and Delivery of Common-Used Supplies and Materials not Available at PS-DBM Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187287 26CJ0126 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Capas-San Jose-Mayantoc-Malacampa Rd - K0164 + 698 - K0164 + 955 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187288 Consulting Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187289 DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187290 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL & GASOLINE FOR SERVICE VEHICLES, GRASSCUTTER AND MOWER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187291 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS AND CONSUMABLES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187292 KALAHI-2026-06-25-0528; (ZDS) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187293 Supply and Delivery of Defibrilator with Cardiac Monitor, 1 unit Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187294 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR COMPLETION OF GAD BUILDING (3RD FLOOR ), LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187295 SV-26-GOODS-NLP-18259-0028 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187296 Procurement of Hybrid Corn Seeds (Lot 2) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13187297 ESTABLISHMENT OF GAD DATABASE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187298 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Laptop for official use) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187299 HFG Residents Medical Supplies, May-June CY 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187300 Completion of Covered Court at Brgy. Maidlang Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187301 MPL-2026-T95 - Procurement of 2 Units of Air Con for Motorpool Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR BRGY. WATER SYSTEM IMPROVEMENT PROJECT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13187303 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR COVERING OF SIDE GAPS AT THE SECOND FLOOR OF LCC, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187304 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL ENGINE OIL FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF GENSETS AND OIL CHANGE OF BAYWAD SERVICE VEHICLES FOR THE SECOND SEMESTER OF F.Y. 2026 (50213060) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187305 Food packs for Nutritional & Risk Pregnant women & Lactating Mothers Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187306 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOM DIVISION WALL- ELEMENTARY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187307 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187308 26BF0022 (Re-Advertisement); CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Completion of M Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187309 PR# 25-5652- PGSO- PLUMBING SUPPLIES FOR GSO USE (REPOSTING) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187310 General Merchandise Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187311 Furniture Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187312 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187313 Procurement of Goods Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187314 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MONCAST Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187315 PROCUREMENT OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187316 Concreting of Banao FMR Deadline24 Jun 2026 13187317 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187318 Food Catering without Venue for Rabies Awareness_ABTC TRUSTFUND2026-01 (MHO) - 1373 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13187319 Supply of Medical Supplies for BOGH Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187320 SVP 26-1065 - Purchase of 40 liters Gasoline, special & etc. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13187321 MACHINERY & EQUIP OUTLAY ICTE (NCRCOM-298,142.00) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187322 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies {e.g.,1,000 cans of Air Freshener (320ml) spray lemon; 800 cans of Air Freshener (275ml); 1,000 cans of Air Freshener 1N refill (175g/2 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13187324 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MORBIDITY TREATMENT AND CONTROL AND OTHER HEALTH RELATED PROGRAMS Deadline25 Jun 2026 13187325 Procurement of Scuba Gears/ Equipment/ Accessories to be used for the conduct of underwater resources assessment and monitoring activities in support of the implementation of FISHC Deadline12 Jun 2026 13187326 Rehabilitation of CCTV-3,4,5,6 & 7, South Pob., Medina, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Jun 2026 13187327 Procurement of Security Equipment for CSU Deadline09 Jun 2026 13187328 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR DAY TO DAY OPERATIONS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187329 LHIO GAPAN-CONDUCT OF ALAGANG YAKAP @ SUCs AND PRIVATE /UNIVERSITIES/ COLLEGES/LGU-OWNED Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187330 Procurement of various supplies and materials for the production of soybean and OPV corn in ROS–Apayao Deadline10 Jun 2026 13187331 Purchase of Medical Equipment & Supplies Deadline12 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us