Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 10 of 15)

2,871 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence.

This is page 10 of 15 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13189167 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR THE TERMINAL AND 2026 ANNUAL REPORT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189168 ILD-26-1668: Provision of Food and Accommodation… Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189169 SVP 2026-1515 PVC Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189170 Provision of food, accommodaiton and venue rental for the Training on Coconut Food Products (Batch 3) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189171 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for school's consumption Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189172 PAG-ABOT-2026-06-02-O551 - TO BE USED FOR WALANG GUTOM KITCHEN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189173 P.R. NO. 26-03-0311 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189174 Purchase of Photocopier for the OMCR. (MCR) - 1420 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189175 Office Equipments Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189176 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT AND OTHER PERIPHERAL FOR USE AT CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189177 Rental of sound system to be used for the 175th Foundation Day month long Celebration Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189178 Supply, Delivery & Installation of CCTV Cameras Deadline26 Jun 2026 13189179 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for use of Different Programs of PGO in MAPSA Area Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189180 SVP 2026-1508 BOOKLET Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189181 RFQ 26-06-0163-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIRECT THERMAL WRISTBAND ADHESIVE FOR ADULT & ID BRACELET FOR ADULT AND PEDIA Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189182 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189184 Supply/Delivery One (1) Lot of Office Supplies for College of Medicine Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189186 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189190 Procurement of Printer (LCR) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189194 CONSTRUCTION OF LATERAL SMALL COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM (CONNECTED MAGSILAY-TANUBONG CIS) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189198 Supply and delivery of various supplies to be used in the implementation of Rice R4D Projects in Central Luzon with PR No.2026-05-2142 amounting to Php995,950.00 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189219 Provision of catering services for the Training on Goat Production and Management (Batch 2) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189222 other materials and equipment to be used in School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2026-2027 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189224 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER, REFILL, 20L Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189226 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Rental of Cloth for use of Various Offices of PGOM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189227 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189229 PAG-ABOT-2026-06-03-O560 -PAG-ABOT OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189230 Construction and Installation of Learning Continuity Space Batch 1 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189232 RFQ 0020 - 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189234 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, ACCEPTANCE TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) BRAND NEW HIGH-END MOBILE C-ARM SYSTEM FOR VALENZUELA MEDICAL CENTER Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189235 PRINTING AND MATERIALS OF DIAGNOSTIC TEST Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189237 SVP-2026-109-06 Memorabilia Jacket Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189238 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Supply and Delivery of Greek Vintage Lady Statue of Justice Angel Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189242 Tigman-Hinagyanan-Inarihan RIS: Construction of Check Structure at Farmpond (Sta. 0+000.00), Supply/Delivery/Fabrication & Installation of Steelgate, Trashrack and CP-4, Canalizati Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189244 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF IHOMIS + SERVERS FOR THE APH Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189246 PROCUREMENT OF SAFEWATRS TECHNOLOGY FOR POTABLE WATER ACCESS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13189247 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL FACILITIES AT TALEB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189249 26IA0061 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pinamihagan, Culaba, Biliran (124.561638°,11.626893°) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189251 PROVISION OF ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF INTEGRATED PLANNING ON INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM (IPICS) TRAINING - BATCH 2 OF CDRRMO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189253 RFQ 2026-06-002 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189255 26IA0060 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Padre Sergio Eamiguel, Naval, Biliran (124.433908°, 11.588905°) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189256 Supply and Delivery of Floor Mounted Aircon and Evaporated Aircooler Fan, 1 Lot Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189259 Procurement for Advanced Innovation Open Learning Space Deadline16 Jun 2026 13189261 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MONCAST Deadline16 Jun 2026 13189263 Catering Services for Anti-Dengue Information Dissemination and Advocacy Campaign (MHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189265 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Quality Rice for Distribution to the Poorest of the Poor Beneficiaries of the Municipality of Claveria Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189266 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INDUSTRIAL FAN AT BARANGAY LIBJO, RECREATION CENTER Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189268 EXTENSION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline17 Jun 2026 13189270 UPLB-RES-011-07-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CAFS-NCPC Deadline03 Jul 2026 13189272 Supply and Delivery of Additional Supplies and Materials for the Printing of Grade 2, 3 ,5,8 Lesson Exemplars and Learning Activity Sheets and Contextualized Self Learning Modules Deadline09 Jul 2026 13189274 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189276 Procurement of Commo Equipment-SE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189278 Construction/Concreting of Road at Purok-4, Poblacion Deadline26 Jun 2026 13189279 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Banana Tissue Culture Laboratory with Function Hall at SIARDEC, Brgy. Buhing Kalipay, San Isidro, Surigao del Norte Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189281 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR OPEN CONCRETE CANAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189283 Project ID No. 2026-06-038: INVITATION TO RE-BID FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF POWDERED MILK FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13189285 Repair/Rehab of Public Market Building 3 at San Pablo, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189287 Supply and Delivery of Laptops Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189288 RFQ 06-02-2026 Item D Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189290 2026-06-0016, Purchase/Delivery of Common Supplies and Equipment for use in DPWH-LUSDEO, San Joaquin Sur, Agoo, La Union Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189295 Sigamot CIP: Construction of Diversion Works (Dam 1 & 2), Canals and Canal Structures (Main Canal Dam 1 Sta. 0+000.00 - 0+518.00, Lateral A Dam 1 Sta. 0+000.00 - 0+370.00 & Main Ca Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189299 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment (RFQ 2026-06-036) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189300 Procurement of office supplies CY 2026 under REGION VII Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189302 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MALUCSAD BARANGAY ACCESS ROAD Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189303 Supply and Delivery of Inks and Toners Consumables Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189306 Procurement of IT & Office Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189308 Viral Nucleic Acid Purification Kit (500rnxs/kit) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189309 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD – FOR BARANGAY ASSEMBLY AND PARTICIPATORY RISK VULNERABILITIES AND CAPACITY ASSESSMENT. PR# 06-2026-0390 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13189311 BOARD AND LODGING FOR CAPACITY ENHANCEMENT TRAINING FOR SOIL TESTING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189313 Procurement of PMNP Office Supplies and Equipment of Nutrition Office/MPMO and LNAP Sublimation Polo Shirt Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189314 MOOE 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189316 Construction of Male and Female Comfort Room of Sta. Ines National High School Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED SHIRTS FOR THE USE OF URBAN POOR AFFAIRS OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189320 26IA0058 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Villa Caneja, Naval, Biliran (124.45508°, 11.548647°) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189322 FOR EKONSULTA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LOGISTICS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13189323 Job Order: To furnish the catering services with complete set - up (breakfast) good for 150 pax for the VIP and invited guests for the celebration of the 128th Independence Day sla Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189324 IMPROVEMENT OF COMFORT ROOM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189325 Purchase and installation of CCTV for Critical Point Facilities Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189326 RFQ 06-02-2026 Item A Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189327 Procurement of Meals with Accommodation of the Participants During the Blended Learning 4-1 Pre-Implementation Capacity Development Program (Training of Teacher-facilitators and In Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189328 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Duck House under Livestock Economic Enterprise Development (LEED) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189329 (0122) supply and delivery of various flower arrangements Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189330 26IA0057 - Construction of Road, Barangay Lico, Naval, Biliran (Sta. 1+257 – Sta. 1+757) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189331 Tigman-Hinagyanan-Inarihan RIS: Repair/Rehabilitation of Canals and Canal Structures - Canal Lining (Lateral C1-DD1 Sta. 0+000-0+338, Lat C1-9a Sta. 0+006-0+140 & Sta 0+768-0+998, Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189332 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Laptops (423193) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189333 IMPROVEMENT OF NEGOSYO CENTER Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189334 Supply and delivery of Grocery Items Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189335 Provision of Meals and Snack to be served during the conduct of RSBSA Registration completion in the Province of Bataan under 4K Program with an ABC of P70,500.00 & PR # 2026-05-18 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189336 University Zoom License Subscription 2026 (RE-BID) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189337 Supply and delivery of various ICT supplies and equipment to be used in maintenance and operation of ICT infrastructure. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189338 Libmanan-Cabusao PIS: Construction of Canals and Canal Structures (Sta. 0+740 - 1+814.50) & Supply/Delivery/Installation of Steelgate of Lateral A [REBID] Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189339 RFQ Number 26-05-586 REBID Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of Stakeholders Forum for Sulu Transition with Local Chief Executives, MHOs, HRMOs and Budget Officers in Za Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189340 supply and delivery of office supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189341 Contract of Service for the Confirmatory Test of participants in relation to the Barangay Drug Clearing Program for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering A Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189342 RM - Med/Dental/Laboratory Equipment (Refill of Oxygen) (MHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189343 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189344 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Products, Tools, and Supplies for General Merchandise (DOLE-Funded Project for Sitio Greenfield Rural Improvement Club) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13189345 Construction of Sedimentation Basin at Lateral G, Concreting of Lateral G Service Road and Construction of Canal Lining at Lateral G and Lateral G-8 of Pulangui RIS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189346 FLOOR TOPPING OF HALLWAY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189347 RFQ 26-1159 PROCUREMENT OF MATERNAL / POSTPARTUM AND NEWBORN KITS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189348 Supply and Delivery of 200 pcs. Crucible 1/0, as per BSP Technical Specifications and its Annex Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189349 Purchase of 1 unit Rescue Vehicle (Motorcycle) for MDRRMO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189356 Conduct of DILEEP Implementation and Orientation on DOLE Programs and Services in Zamboanga del Sur for CY 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189358 PROCUREMENT OF INKS AND TONERS w/ FREE USE OF MACHINE AND DELIVER OF VARIOUS ICT PERIPHERALS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189360 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 16th Cycle SFP Implementation in Sablan, Benguet Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189362 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials (Proposed Slope Protection of Irrigation Water ways, Pacol), 1 Lot Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189364 Printing of IEC Materials for Anti-Dengue Information Dissemination and Advocacy Campaign (MHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189367 supply and delivery of furnitures and fixtures Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189369 25BA0081:REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF CARRIAGEWAY AND ROAD SLIP PROTECTION WITH GUARDWALL ALONG BASCO- MAHATAO- IVANA- UYUGAN- IMNAJBU ROAD (S00016BN) K0023+680-K0023+702, BRG Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189371 Procurement of Printers, 3-in-1 for BIR RR1 Ilocos Region Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189373 Procurement of Signages (CENRO CEBU) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189375 Procurement of Construction Materials- Completion of Building 7 (OFW) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189377 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE PROPERTIES FOR ADMINISTRATIVE USE OF THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR & PICTU Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189379 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Seminar and Training for the participants in relation to Barangay Drug Clearing Program for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pamp Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189381 Refilling of 2 cylinder Medical Oxygen (small) and 4,000 cylinder Medical Oxygen (big) for use of Don Manuel Lopez Memorial District Hospital and Apacible Memorial District Hospita Deadline01 Jul 2026 13189384 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Furniture Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189386 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical and Surgical Supplies for CSSU, Operating Room, Palliative Care and Cancer Care (Negotiated Procurement, under Section 35.1 - Two Failed Bidd Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189388 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIONER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189390 Meals and Snacks for Strategic Realignment Workshop on Research PAPs and Research Workforce Capacity Building Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189392 Procurement of Tables and Chairs Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189394 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR IPED Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189396 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD (BARANGAY QUEZON, SAN ISIDRO, ISABELA) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13189399 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189401 Medical Supplies for the use of HOD-26-0163 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189403 Renewal of Subscription to Zendy Digital Library in support of the BSIT program and compliance with COPC requirements Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189405 supply and delivery of fuel Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189408 26IA0056 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Food Processing Facility), Barangay Larrazabal, Naval, Biliran (124.408495, 11.578473) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13189410 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF EATING UTENSILS FOR DISTRIBUTION FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189412 Foods & Snacks for Mass Oath Taking of New BASE & BASE-Merit Grantees on August 15, 2026 at the Province of Basilan. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189414 Conduct of DILEEP Implementation and Orientation on DOLE Programs and Services in Zamboanga del Sur for CY 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189416 Purchase and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents {e.g.,5 kits of BUA Uric Acid Automated; 7 kits of BUN Urea Automated; 7 kits of Cholesterol Automated; 8 kits of Creatinine Automate Deadline01 Jul 2026 13189417 PROCUREMENT OF REAL-TIME KINEMATIC (RTK) SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR CENRO BAGAC OF DENR BATAAN (RFQ-DENR-BATAAN-2026-011) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189419 2026-05-58 – Furnishing and delivery of materials and tools for use in the centerline and laneline repainting, sign maintenance, sight distance mowing and other traffic services Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189420 Food Stuff Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189422 PR No. 26-05-0047: Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment, Machineries and Semi-Expendable for Implementation of CRR Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189423 Supply and Materials to be used for the rehabilitation of road in Brgy. Pachoca, Calapan City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189425 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of Turnstile - NISU Sara Campus Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189426 CERTIFICATE HOLDER (BAO) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189428 Purchase and Delivery of Generic Drugs and Medicine {e.g., 10 ampules of Adenosine 3mg/mL, (2mL); 30 bottles of Aluminum Hydroxide 225mg+ Magnesium Hydroxide 200mg per 5mL, (120mL) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13189430 Subscription to Updated Journals Materials for the Library to Support the BSIT Program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189431 BGHMC RFQ 26-06-163 Paper, Multicopy legal Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189433 Transportation and Delivery Services for 2FSSU (PhP400,000.00) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189435 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT BRGY GANGO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189436 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines, Medical & Dental Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189437 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE-ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189438 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF VARIOUS ORGANIC AGRICULTURE (OA) RELATED ACTIVITIES under ITB No. ATI-CO-2026-15 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13189441 REHAB./ADDITION/EXTENSION OF COVERED COURT Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189444 Provision of Meals for Barangay Governance Excellence Program of DILG San Juan Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189445 ELEVATOR, HYDRAULIC LIFT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189447 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Various Items for the Implementation of CSWDD Programs, Projects, and Activities Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189448 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials for the Support to Local Moral Governance (SLMG) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189450 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189451 PUBLICATION Deadline10 Jun 2026 13189453 PROVISION OF HANDWASHING FACILITY (52 faucets) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189455 INSTALLATION OF BUILDING SIGNAGE at PEOPLES CENTER BUILDING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189457 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR RIZAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, CLAVERIA WEST DISTRICT, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189459 supply and delivery of medical oxygen refill Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189461 Supply and Delivery of Rubber Shoes Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189463 Tokens and Awards Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189465 CID NO. 26GLE0018 / PR No. 26-05-019 Purchase of Printer Consumables use for Maintenance Section. Davao Occidental, DEO Malita Davao Occidental CY 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189467 RFQ 0018 - 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189469 Supply and Delivery of Welding Machine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189471 25GDK0076 - Procurement of Fuel for the dredging operations of K3-46 Multipurpose Amphibious Dredge (MPAD) to be used in Dredging of Agos River in General Nakar, Quezon Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189498 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189499 Procurement of MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENTS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189500 Enhancement of Knowledge resource Center and establishment of Agri-Innovation Hub Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189501 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED LUNCH FOR BARANGAY PARTICIPANTS DURING SMOKING AWARENESS MONTH OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189502 Purchase of One (1) Unit Passenger Van Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189503 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING THE STANDARD FIRST AID FOR BHWs AND BNS OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189504 Construction of Covered Walkway Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189505 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING NATIONAL DISABILITY RIGHTS WEEK CELEBRATION (NDPR) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189506 Delivery of Medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189507 Delivery of Audio Accessories Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189508 Procurement of Materials for the Rehabilitation and Installation of CCTV, Brgy. Camp One Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189509 Lot 1- Food and Accommodation in Albay and Lot2- Training Kits for use under PAFES-SARAI Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189510 Delivery of First Aid Kits Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189511 INVITATION TO BID THE PROVISION OF CREATIVE CURRICULUM SYSTEM FOR KEY STAGE 1 AT CALACA CITY SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE, CITY OF CALACA, BATANGAS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189512 Procurement of labor for the repainting of the canopies and replacement of canopy's roof (Back of grade 4 canopy, right side of covered gym) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189513 RFQ PR 26-06-165-Plastic cling wrap, jumbo and L.P.G, 50 kg (content only) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189514 Delivery of HPV Vaccines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189515 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE DECORATION DURING NATIONAL DISABILITY RIGHTS WEEK CELEBRATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189516 Maintenance of RRTF Facilities at Gate 2 & 4, Port of Lucena, Lucena City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189517 Materials for Rescue Vehicle Deadline16 Jun 2026 13189518 26CK0077 – Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay San Nicolas, Bamban, Tarlac Deadline25 Jun 2026 13189519 Development of Barangay Water System, Brgy. Inabaan Sur Deadline12 Jun 2026 13189520 26CK0016 – Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads along Victoria – La Paz Road, KO139+925 to KO140+567, Chainage (7982 – 8624), La Paz, Tarlac Deadline25 Jun 2026 13189521 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING PROMOTION OF APPROPRIATE INFANT AND YOUNG CHILD FEEDING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189522 Repair of Stand Alone Comfort Rooms at the back Mathay Bldg, and Liban Bldg. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189523 Purchase and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Equipment Deadline29 Jun 2026 13189524 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13189526 Delivery of Grocery Items Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189528 Delivery of Pneumococcal Vaccines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189530 Delivery of Medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189532 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BASA PANGANTUCAN ARAL PROGRAM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189534 Delivery of Medicines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189536 Maintenance of RRTF Facility and Guardhouses, Port of Balanacan, Marinduque Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189540 Procurement of HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13189542 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of Substance Abuse Awareness Activity Deadline11 Jun 2026 13189544 Procurement of Cleaning Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13189546 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Office of the City Engineer Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us